COCAA FIELD, DISTANCE, HURDLES MEET 2010

Cornwall College, Montego Bay St. James (Sat Jan 23rd 2010)

(Number of participating schools :19 No. of athletes 270)

GIRLS RESULTS

First Name

Last Name

School

Event

Class

Sex

Result

Measure

Standard

MARISA

DALEY

IRWIN HIGH SCHOOL

100M HURDLES

2

F

17.4

Sec

-

KENESHA

STEPHENS

HERBERT MORRISON TECH

100M HURDLES

2

F

20.2

Sec

-

COLOSIA

ROBERTS

SPOT VALLEY HIGH

100M HURDLES

2

F

21.1

Sec

-

PHILLIPA

SMITH

HERBERT MORRISON TECH

1500M

1

F

607.0

Sec

-

SHANICE

CRUMBIE

HOPEWELL HIGH

1500M

2

F

649.2

Sec

-

STEPHANI

BARRETT

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

1500M

3

F

517.6

Sec

A

RUSHALEN

BLAKE

HERBERT MORRISON TECH

1500M

3

F

552.6

Sec

-

JAWALI

THELWELL

HAMPTON SCHOOL

1500M

3

F

554.3

Sec

-

AMANDA

ALLEN

HERBERT MORRISON TECH

1500M

3

F

616.0

Sec

-

RAGGENNE

SLAYLE

MAUD MCLEOD HIGH

1500M

3

F

718.1

Sec

-

SAMANTHA

MORRIS

MAUD MCLEOD HIGH

3000M

0

F

1349.1

Sec

-

JAVAN

MORRIS

MALDON HIGH

800M

1

F

203.6

Sec

A

PHILLIPA

SMITH

HERBERT MORRISON TECH

800M

1

F

244.8

Sec

-

RUSHELL

CLAYTON

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

800M

2

F

225.4

Sec

A

RENAE

AMBERSLEY

IRWIN HIGH SCHOOL

800M

2

F

226.3

Sec

A

APPOLEE

GAYLE

IRWIN HIGH SCHOOL

800M

2

F

226.8

Sec

A

ALAIA

SEGREE

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

800M

2

F

233.7

Sec

B

JODIAN

BARRETT

HAMPTON SCHOOL

800M

2

F

240.4

Sec

B

SHAKERA

MENDEZ

BALACLAVA HIGH

800M

2

F

242.5

Sec

B

SHEENA

BROWN

IRWIN HIGH SCHOOL

800M

2

F

246.2

Sec

-

ROBIN

POWELL

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

800M

2

F

246.9

Sec

-

KESHALEE

POWELL

BALACLAVA HIGH

800M

2

F

250.4

Sec

-

TERESA

KNOLL

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

800M

2

F

317.9

Sec

-

KIMBERLY

MCLEOD

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

800M

3

F

232.7

Sec

B

DANICIA

HILL

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

800M

3

F

236.7

Sec

B

NEGAL

HIPPIEN

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

800M

3

F

237.9

Sec

B

SASHA-GAY

WHITE

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

800M

3

F

238.1

Sec

B

SARA

FINDLAYSON

GRANGE HILL HIGH

800M

3

F

239.9

Sec

B

RUSHIDA

BLAKE

HERBERT MORRISON TECH

800M

3

F

239.9

Sec

B

ASAINE

HALL

PETERSFIELD HIGH

800M

3

F

240.0

Sec

B

AMANDA

ALLEN

HERBERT MORRISON TECH

800M

3

F

244.2

Sec

-

KADIA

BENT

GRANGE HILL HIGH

800M

3

F

248.0

Sec

-

SUZETTE

BAILEY

GRANGE HILL HIGH

800M

3

F

313.9

Sec

-

SHANICE

BUCKLE

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

800M

3

F

313.9

Sec

-

NICKOY

GRANT

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

800M

3

F

328.0

Sec

-

SHELLY-ANN

SAWYERS

HERBERT MORRISON TECH

80M HURDLES

3

F

14.4

Sec

-

LENARIE

JOHNSON

HERBERT MORRISON TECH

80M HURDLES

3

F

14.9

Sec

-

SAMEKA

MCKENZIE

IRWIN HIGH SCHOOL

80M HURDLES

3

F

17.8

Sec

-

PETA-GAY

DISTIN

HOPEWELL HIGH

80M HURDLES

3

F

18.3

Sec

-

FROME

TECH

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

4X400M RELAY

0

F

410.0

Sec

A

IRWIN

HIGH

IRWIN HIGH SCHOOL

4X400M RELAY

0

F

411.7

Sec

A

GRANGE

HILL

GRANGE HILL HIGH

4X400M RELAY

0

F

501.5

Sec

-

MAUD

MCLOUD

MAUD MCLEOD HIGH

SPRINT MEDLEY

0

F

432.4

Sec

HERBERT

MORRISON

HERBERT MORRISON TECH

SPRINT MEDLEY

0

F

438.9

Sec

TANESE

DAVIS

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

DISCUS

1

F

26.59

Met

B

NATASHA

CHANTILOPE

HAMPTON SCHOOL

DISCUS

1

F

21.89

Met

-

CHANTE

COLEY

HAMPTON SCHOOL

DISCUS

1

F

19.93

Met

-

DANNIEL

THOMAS

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

DISCUS

2

F

32.56

Met

A

SUDAN

DRUMMOND

GRANGE HILL HIGH

DISCUS

2

F

25.48

Met

B

DEBISHA

SCARLETT

MAUD MCLEOD HIGH

DISCUS

2

F

24.78

Met

-

ANGELICA

NUNEZ

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

DISCUS

2

F

24.24

Met

-

MONIQUE

ROBINSON

GRANGE HILL HIGH

DISCUS

2

F

23.98

Met

-

ROCHELLE

THOMAS

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

DISCUS

2

F

23.90

Met

-

TASHANA

LYNCH

SPOT VALLEY HIGH

DISCUS

2

F

22.55

Met

-

SAMANTHA

THORPE

HAMPTON SCHOOL

DISCUS

2

F

20.80

Met

-

SARA

FINDLAYSON

GRANGE HILL HIGH

DISCUS

3

F

23.00

Met

B

CHRISTINA

THOMPSON

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

DISCUS

3

F

21.62

Met

-

TIFFANY

WHITE

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

DISCUS

3

F

15.12

Met

-

DANIELLE

THOMAS

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

JAVELIN

0

F

30.61

Met

A

SUZETTE

BURKETT

GRANGE HILL HIGH

JAVELIN

0

F

21.47

Met

B

MONIQUE

ROBINSON

GRANGE HILL HIGH

JAVELIN

0

F

18.02

Met

-

TANESE

DAVIS

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

JAVELIN

0

F

17.05

Met

-

TASHANA

LYNCH

SPOT VALLEY HIGH

JAVELIN

0

F

16.00

Met

-

ROSHELLE

THOMAS

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

JAVELIN

0

F

15.96

Met

-

SHANALEE

GREENFIELD

GRANGE HILL HIGH

JAVELIN

0

F

15.86

Met

-

PETRONA

MCDONALD

GRANGE HILL HIGH

JAVELIN

0

F

15.43

Met

-

NATALEE

THRUE

GRANGE HILL HIGH

JAVELIN

0

F

14.07

Met

-

CHRISTINA

THOMPSON

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

JAVELIN

0

F

9.84

Met

-

TASANIQUE

HENRY

HAMPTON SCHOOL

LONG JUMP

2

F

4.89

Met

B

TOVIA

JENKINS

MALDON HIGH

LONG JUMP

2

F

4.89

Met

B

ANNYA

HALLOWAY

HAMPTON SCHOOL

LONG JUMP

2

F

4.78

Met

B

ANAKAY

ALLEN

HAMPTON SCHOOL

LONG JUMP

2

F

4.67

Met

B

CAMILLE

MORRIS

MAUD MCLEOD HIGH

LONG JUMP

2

F

4.00

Met

-

CHANTAL

SMYTHE

MAUD MCLEOD HIGH

LONG JUMP

2

F

3.60

Met

-

AMOI

LEVY

HAMPTON SCHOOL

LONG JUMP

2

F

3.56

Met

-

KAMOY

SAUNDERS

HAMPTON SCHOOL

LONG JUMP

2

F

3.45

Met

-

SASHOI

ROWE

HAMPTON SCHOOL

LONG JUMP

3

F

4.95

Met

A

LISHAUN

WILSON

MALDON HIGH

LONG JUMP

3

F

4.90

Met

A

OSHINE

OWEN

PETERSFIELD HIGH

LONG JUMP

3

F

4.67

Met

B

SHANAE

ALLEN

HAMPTON SCHOOL

LONG JUMP

3

F

4.45

Met

B

SHANICE

BARNES

HAMPTON SCHOOL

LONG JUMP

3

F

4.08

Met

-

DAWNALEE

LONEY

BALACLAVA HIGH

LONG JUMP

3

F

4.06

Met

-

KEDANIEH

MYERS

HAMPTON SCHOOL

LONG JUMP

3

F

4.01

Met

-

COLESIA

ROBERTS

SPOT VALLEY HIGH

LONG JUMP

3

F

3.89

Met

-

JANNELE

CLARKE

MALDON HIGH

LONG JUMP

3

F

3.67

Met

-

DANNET

ROWE

PETERSFIELD HIGH

LONG JUMP

3

F

3.38

Met

-

LAUREN

LINDO

HAMPTON SCHOOL

LONG JUMP

3

F

3.09

Met

-

DONNETTE

HINDS

MALDON HIGH

LONG JUMP

4

F

3.97

Met

-

ROSHANDA

BLACKWOOD

BALACLAVA HIGH

LONG JUMP

4

F

3.70

Met

-

SERENA

WALLINS

HAMPTON SCHOOL

LONG JUMP

4

F

3.60

Met

-

ANNETTE

HINDS

MALDON HIGH

LONG JUMP

4

F

3.51

Met

-

DANIEL

THOMAS

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

SHOT PUTT

0

F

9.45

Met

A

SASHANA

LYNCH

SPOT VALLEY HIGH

SHOT PUTT

0

F

8.73

Met

A

TANESE

DASIS

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

SHOT PUTT

0

F

8.55

Met

A

DEBISHA

SCARLETTE

MAUD MCLEOD HIGH

SHOT PUTT

0

F

8.54

Met

A

SASHALEE

STEWART

BALACLAVA HIGH

SHOT PUTT

0

F

7.75

Met

B

SAMANTHA

THORPE

HAMPTON SCHOOL

SHOT PUTT

0

F

7.59

Met

B

SHANIQUE

DAVIS

BALACLAVA HIGH

SHOT PUTT

0

F

7.12

Met

-

SHANALEE

GREENFIELD

SPOT VALLEY HIGH

SHOT PUTT

0

F

6.54

Met

-

MELISSA

WILSON

HOPEWELL HIGH

SHOT PUTT

0

F

6.38

Met

-

CHRISTINA

THOMPSON

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

SHOT PUTT

0

F

5.99

Met

-

NATASHA

CHANLILOPE

HAMPTON SCHOOL

SHOT PUTT

0

F

5.02

Met

-

TIFFANY

WHETE

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

SHOT PUTT

0

F

4.77

Met

-

MAUD

MCLOUD

MAUD MCLEOD HIGH

SPRINT MEDLEY

0

F

432.4

Sec

HERBERT

MORRISON

HERBERT MORRISON TECH

SPRINT MEDLEY

0

F

438.9

Sec

BOYS RESULTS

 

First Name

Last Name

School

Event

Class

Sex

Result

Measure

Standard

GARRETH

KERR

CORNWALL COLLEGE

110M HURDLES

1

M

16.3

Sec

B

CHRISTOPHER

GORDON

HERBERT MORRISON TECH

110M HURDLES

1

M

18.3

Sec

-

OSHANE

GORDON

ST. JAMES HIGH

110M HURDLES

1

M

18.5

Sec

-

SHARRICK

JARRETT

PETERSFIELD HIGH

110M HURDLES

1

M

19.2

Sec

-

HARVEY

PETERKIN

HERBERT MORRISON TECH

110M HURDLES

1

M

19.3

Sec

-

SHEMOA

PHLIPS

CORNWALL COLLEGE

110M HURDLES

1

M

19.8

Sec

-

BASIL

THOMPSON

HERBERT MORRISON TECH

110M HURDLES

2

M

18.3

Sec

-

STEFAN

BLACK

HERBERT MORRISON TECH

110M HURDLES

2

M

19.1

Sec

-

JAVAUGHN

MICHEALS

CORNWALL COLLEGE

110M HURDLES

2

M

19.3

Sec

-

CAREY

PERRIN

PETERSFIELD HIGH

110M HURDLES

2

M

19.4

Sec

-

LAJUANE

WALLACE

CORNWALL COLLEGE

110M HURDLES

2

M

19.8

Sec

-

ORANE

WINT

BALACLAVA HIGH

1500M

1

M

420.2

Sec

B

DEVOY

BERNARD

MALDON HIGH

1500M

1

M

433.1

Sec

-

GARY

CLARKE

MALDON HIGH

1500M

1

M

436.3

Sec

-

JUNIOR

BROWN

BALACLAVA HIGH

1500M

1

M

437.2

Sec

-

COLLIN

SMITH

MONTEGO BAY COMM COLLEGE

1500M

1

M

439.2

Sec

-

DWAYNE

LINTON

GREEN POND HIGH

1500M

1

M

447.8

Sec

-

DONOVAN

CLARKE

HERBERT MORRISON TECH

1500M

1

M

455.2

Sec

-

JASON

ROWE

BALACLAVA HIGH

1500M

1

M

457.0

Sec

-

LURENZO

ATKINSON

MAUD MCLEOD HIGH

1500M

2

M

436.2

Sec

-

JORDANE

BLACK

CORNWALL COLLEGE

1500M

2

M

436.9

Sec

-

0ENNE

CLARKE

PETERSFIELD HIGH

1500M

2

M

437.9

Sec

-

OJAY

DEHANEY

CORNWALL COLLEGE

1500M

2

M

458.1

Sec

-

ADRIAN

BERRY

IRWIN HIGH SCHOOL

1500M

2

M

502.1

Sec

-

DELROY

CLARKE

MAUD MCLEOD HIGH

1500M

2

M

502.4

Sec

-

RONNIE

JAMES

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

1500M

2

M

508.8

Sec

-

KEMAR-LIE

WEDDERBURN

MAUD MCLEOD HIGH

1500M

2

M

516.1

Sec

-

ANDRE

CAMERON

MAUD MCLEOD HIGH

1500M

2

M

516.1

Sec

-

JAVEL

MYRIE

PETERSFIELD HIGH

1500M

3

M

517.6

Sec

-

LEON

POWELL

MAUD MCLEOD HIGH

1500M

3

M

552.6

Sec

-

DURAN

BROWN

CORNWALL COLLEGE

1500M

3

M

554.2

Sec

-

JOSH

MCGHIE

HERBERT MORRISON TECH

1500M

3

M

616.0

Sec

-

RUSHARDO

DONALDSON

HERBERT MORRISON TECH

1500M

3

M

718.1

Sec

-

SEAN

HAUGHTON

CORNWALL COLLEGE

400M HURDLES

0

M

57.9

Sec

A

FITZROY

HARRIS

HERBERT MORRISON TECH

400M HURDLES

0

M

59.3

Sec

B

TAFARI

GREEN

PETERSFIELD HIGH

400M HURDLES

0

M

59.5

Sec

B

OSHINE

GORDON

ST. JAMES HIGH

400M HURDLES

0

M

59.7

Sec

B

ALEX

HARRIOTT

HERBERT MORRISON TECH

400M HURDLES

0

M

100.5

Sec

B

SHANIK

JARRETT

PETERSFIELD HIGH

400M HURDLES

0

M

100.6

Sec

B

CHRISTOPHER

GORDON

HERBERT MORRISON TECH

400M HURDLES

0

M

102.2

Sec

B

MICHEAL

LEAMY

CORNWALL COLLEGE

400M HURDLES

0

M

103.0

Sec

B

OMAR

BUCHANAN

PETERSFIELD HIGH

400M HURDLES

0

M

103.9

Sec

-

ORAINE

WINT

BALACLAVA HIGH

5000M

0

M

1707.7

Sec

A

LORENZO

ATKINSON

MAUD MCLEOD HIGH

5000M

0

M

1828.7

Sec

B

JASON

ROWE

BALACLAVA HIGH

5000M

0

M

1856.8

Sec

B

KURT

HAMIL

CORNWALL COLLEGE

5000M

0

M

1905.2

Sec

-

JANNOY

DISTIN

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

800M

1

M

206.2

Sec

B

CHADRIEH

RODRIGUES

HERBERT MORRISON TECH

800M

1

M

206.3

Sec

B

DEVON

BERNARD

MALDON HIGH

800M

1

M

206.7

Sec

B

ALEX

SAUNDERS

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

800M

1

M

207.5

Sec

B

CARLO

CAMPBELL

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

800M

1

M

207.6

Sec

B

RICARDO

MCINTOSH

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

800M

1

M

210.1

Sec

B

ROMAINE

BARRETT

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

800M

1

M

210.4

Sec

B

CLIFFORD

ANDERSON

ST. JAMES HIGH

800M

1

M

210.9

Sec

B

DRAILO

HARVEY

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

800M

1

M

211.3

Sec

-

KEVAR

HYLTON

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

800M

1

M

215.1

Sec

-

STEPHEN

WATSON

FLEX

800M

1

M

216.0

Sec

-

RYAN

BBRIAN

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

800M

1

M

218.0

Sec

-

CLEON

WALKER

ST. JAMES HIGH

800M

1

M

220.0

Sec

-

COLWAYN

SMEER

PETERSFIELD HIGH

800M

1

M

220.7

Sec

-

EVAN

WRAY

CORNWALL COLLEGE

800M

1

M

228.9

Sec

-

OSHANE

TURNER

PETERSFIELD HIGH

800M

2

M

202.1

Sec

A

JEROME

PEART

BALACLAVA HIGH

800M

2

M

206.4

Sec

A

KENNY

CLARKE

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

800M

2

M

211.5

Sec

B

KENNE

CLARKE

PETERSFIELD HIGH

800M

2

M

212.3

Sec

B

XAVIER

CROOKS

GRANGE HILL HIGH

800M

2

M

215.6

Sec

-

DELROY

CLARKE

MAUD MCLEOD HIGH

800M

2

M

216.0

Sec

-

TRAVIS

LINGARD

BALACLAVA HIGH

800M

2

M

216.2

Sec

-

ANDRE

CAMERON

MAUD MCLEOD HIGH

800M

2

M

216.3

Sec

-

ANDRE

STUDDARD

IRWIN HIGH SCHOOL

800M

2

M

218.9

Sec

-

ANDREW

BARRY

IRWIN HIGH SCHOOL

800M

2

M

225.7

Sec

-

WORRELL

WHYTE

CORNWALL COLLEGE

800M

2

M

226.0

Sec

-

IODINGA

WYNTER

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

800M

2

M

226.5

Sec

-

TRAVIS

MILLER

CORNWALL COLLEGE

800M

2

M

229.0

Sec

-

DAVID

REID

GRANGE HILL HIGH

800M

2

M

230.7

Sec

-

ANDREW

JOHNSON

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

800M

2

M

231.7

Sec

-

ANTHONY

THOMLINSON

MAUD MCLEOD HIGH

800M

2

M

234.8

Sec

-

DANDY

PORTER

GREEN POND HIGH

800M

2

M

248.8

Sec

-

HUSANI

BLAKE

GRANGE HILL HIGH

800M

3

M

218.3

Sec

A

ORAL

BULGIN

CORNWALL COLLEGE

800M

3

M

221.2

Sec

B

RICARDO

MCKENZIE

CORNWALL COLLEGE

800M

3

M

222.0

Sec

B

JAVAUNIE

FRANCIS

BALACLAVA HIGH

800M

3

M

222.1

Sec

B

RANDY

WILLIAMS

SPOT VALLEY HIGH

800M

3

M

222.5

Sec

B

JAVIEL

GRANT

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

800M

3

M

222.7

Sec

B

JEVANE

MILLS

PETERSFIELD HIGH

800M

3

M

225.0

Sec

B

ANDRE

BENNETT

CORNWALL COLLEGE

800M

3

M

229.0

Sec

-

DEVROY

DUNKLEY

BALACLAVA HIGH

800M

3

M

229.6

Sec

-

ROMEIL

MILLS

GREEN POND HIGH

800M

3

M

231.9

Sec

-

ANTHONY

BROWN

BALACLAVA HIGH

800M

3

M

232.0

Sec

-

JOSH

MCGHIE

HERBERT MORRISON TECH

800M

3

M

233.0

Sec

-

LEON

POWELL

MAUD MCLEOD HIGH

800M

3

M

233.4

Sec

-

NICKOY

PERRIER

HERBERT MORRISON TECH

800M

3

M

233.7

Sec

-

DUAN

BROWN

CORNWALL COLLEGE

800M

3

M

242.0

Sec

-

MAHAMEN

PLANTER

ST. JAMES HIGH

800M

3

M

243.0

Sec

-

ROSHEDO

DONALDSON

HERBERT MORRISON TECH

800M

3

M

245.0

Sec

-

MOREIS

BRISSITT

HERBERT MORRISON TECH

800M

3

M

246.4

Sec

-

DEHARRAN

MUSCHETT

GREEN POND HIGH

800M

3

M

250.6

Sec

-

LLOYD

CLARKE

MALDON HIGH

800M

3

M

255.7

Sec

-

JAMANI

KING

GREEN POND HIGH

800M

3

M

256.7

Sec

-

PETERSFIELD

HIGH

PETERSFIELD HIGH

4X400M RELAY

0

M

326.9

Sec

A

MALDON

HIGH

MALDON HIGH

4X400M RELAY

0

M

336.1

Sec

A

FROME

TECH

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

4X400M RELAY

0

M

340.0

Sec

A

GRANGE

HILL

GRANGE HILL HIGH

4X400M RELAY

0

M

344.5

Sec

-

BALACLAVA

HIGH

BALACLAVA HIGH

4X400M RELAY

0

M

350.2

Sec

-

FROME

TECH

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

SPRINT MEDLEY

0

M

351.1

Sec

GREENPOND

HIGH

GREEN POND HIGH

SPRINT MEDLEY

0

M

355.9

Sec

PETERSFIELD B

HIGH

PETERSFIELD HIGH

SPRINT MEDLEY

0

M

356.7

Sec

HERBERT

MORRISON

HERBERT MORRISON TECH

SPRINT MEDLEY

0

M

357.0

Sec

PETERSFIELD

HIGH

PETERSFIELD HIGH

SPRINT MEDLEY

0

M

359.9

Sec

DEAN

TURNER

PETERSFIELD HIGH

DISCUS

1

M

36.37

Met

B

LORENZO

HALL

PETERSFIELD HIGH

DISCUS

1

M

35.13

Met

B

OSHANE

FORBES

BALACLAVA HIGH

DISCUS

1

M

33.65

Met

B

SHAVOY

HOFFSTEAD-DAVIS

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

DISCUS

1

M

32.10

Met

-

AL-NEVILLE

HALL

CORNWALL COLLEGE

DISCUS

1

M

29.65

Met

-

DAREL

SMITH

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

DISCUS

1

M

29.04

Met

-

DINSFORD

BRIGHT

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

DISCUS

1

M

28.51

Met

-

JUNIOR

BROWN

BALACLAVA HIGH

DISCUS

1

M

27.96

Met

-

ANDREW

BROWN

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

DISCUS

1

M

25.86

Met

-

ORVILLE

BARNES

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

DISCUS

1

M

23.76

Met

-

EVERTON

JONES

MAUD MCLEOD HIGH

DISCUS

1

M

23.20

Met

-

ANDREW

WILLIAMS

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

DISCUS

1

M

23.05

Met

-

KEVON

JOHNOSON

GRANGE HILL HIGH

DISCUS

1

M

22.05

Met

-

GLENFORD

WATSON

PETERSFIELD HIGH

DISCUS

2

M

38.43

Met

A

JEFFERY

GRAHAM

PETERSFIELD HIGH

DISCUS

2

M

35.69

Met

A

SHAMOY

PERRY

CORNWALL COLLEGE

DISCUS

2

M

30.94

Met

B

STEVON

CROOKS

PETERSFIELD HIGH

DISCUS

2

M

30.49

Met

B

MAURICE

ROBINSON

IRWIN HIGH SCHOOL

DISCUS

2

M

28.47

Met

-

RICARDO

SMITH

HERBERT MORRISON TECH

DISCUS

2

M

28.33

Met

-

KURT

MCINTOSH

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

DISCUS

2

M

28.14

Met

-

CARLINGTION

FERGUSON

GRANGE HILL HIGH

DISCUS

2

M

24.60

Met

-

JEROME

WILLIAMS

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

DISCUS

2

M

23.75

Met

-

JERMAINE

ALLEN

PETERSFIELD HIGH

DISCUS

2

M

23.44

Met

-

SHELDON

BROWN

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

DISCUS

2

M

17.07

Met

-

ANDREW

ANGLIN

CORNWALL COLLEGE

HIGH JUMP

1

M

1.75

Met

B

OSHANE

GREEN

MONTEGO BAY COMM COLLEGE

HIGH JUMP

1

M

1.72

Met

B

JULIUS

HILL

HERBERT MORRISON TECH

HIGH JUMP

1

M

1.50

Met

-

THEODORE

JAMES

HOPEWELL HIGH

HIGH JUMP

1

M

1.50

Met

-

COLLIN

SMITH

MONTEGO BAY COMM COLLEGE

HIGH JUMP

1

M

1.50

Met

-

DEAN

TURNER

GREEN ISLAND HIGH

HIGH JUMP

1

M

1.50

Met

-

ODEARIO

HINES

HERBERT MORRISON TECH

HIGH JUMP

2

M

1.70

Met

B

ROVEN

JOHNSON

HERBERT MORRISON TECH

HIGH JUMP

2

M

1.65

Met

B

JOHN-AUDLEY

JACKSON

CORNWALL COLLEGE

HIGH JUMP

2

M

1.65

Met

B

DEAN

BECKFORD

HERBERT MORRISON TECH

HIGH JUMP

2

M

1.55

Met

-

THEODORE

JAMES

HOPEWELL HIGH

LONG JUMP

1

M

5.60

Met

-

LORENZA

HAIL

PETERSFIELD HIGH

LONG JUMP

1

M

5.57

Met

-

GARRETH

KERR

CORNWALL COLLEGE

LONG JUMP

1

M

5.49

Met

-

SHARRICK

JARRETT

PETERSFIELD HIGH

LONG JUMP

1

M

5.27

Met

-

DONOVAN

ANTONIO

MONTEGO BAY COMM COLLEGE

LONG JUMP

1

M

5.22

Met

-

DEAN

TUNNER

PETERSFIELD HIGH

LONG JUMP

1

M

5.20

Met

-

EVERTON

JONES

MAUD MCLEOD HIGH

LONG JUMP

1

M

5.05

Met

-

DAMIAN

MCCALLA

MAUD MCLEOD HIGH

LONG JUMP

1

M

5.04

Met

-

OMAR

SAMUELS

PETERSFIELD HIGH

LONG JUMP

1

M

4.75

Met

-

JEVAUGHN

GRAY

IRWIN HIGH SCHOOL

LONG JUMP

1

M

4.61

Met

-

COLLIN

SMITH

**UNATTACHED***

LONG JUMP

1

M

4.49

Met

-

COLLIN

SMITH

MONTEGO BAY COMM COLLEGE

LONG JUMP

1

M