JAAA/PUMA JAMALCO MEET

SATURDAY FEBRUARY 6, 2010

HALSE HALL, CLARENDON

BOYS

EVENT - 1500M  CLASS 2 BOYS

POS

SURNAME

FIRST NAME

SCHOOL

H.TIME

H#

1

ESPEUT

Oryiane

MHS

4:20:40s

4

2

GOLDING

Bryan

M/Day

4:25:30s

4

3

BENLOSS

Howard

W/Jones

4:31:10s

4

4

GAYNOR

Wesley

Vere

4:31:90s

5

5

CHAMBERS

Micheal

M/Day

4:33:60s

3

6

LAMBERT

Micheal

Porus

4:36:60s

3

6

BARRETT

Oshane

Porus

4:36:60s

4

8

GAYLE

Samudale

Christ

4:36:90s

3

9

COWARD

Sheneal

G/Hill

4:37:50s

3

10

FOOTE

Romario

M/Day

4:40:20s

5

11

ECCLESTON

Darrian

G/Hill

4:43:00s

2

12

JOHNSON

Hopeton

Spal

4:43:50s

3

13

WALKER

Navarro

Spal

4:44:10s

4

14

FOSTER

Odein

Fern

4:46:10s

5

15

BONITTO

Jahfet

XCLR

4:48:20s

2

16

ROCHESTER

Dino

EACH

4:49:40s

3

17

SMALL

Anthony

St. Mary T

4:51:80s

5

18

STEERS

Jahleal

Porus

4:51:90s

2

19

WILLIAMS

Odane

EACH

4:52:24s

4

20

CALVERT

Cavoy

St. Mary T

4:52:60s

5

21

THOMAS

Tevaughn

XCLR

4:52:70s

1

22

TOMLINSON

Nicholas

Belle

4:53:40s

2

23

GRAHAM

Orlando

Tacius

4:53:80s

2

24

JUNIOR

Oshane

XCLR

4:55:40s

3

25

GAYLE

Aaron

Christ

4:55:60s

1

26

SIMPSON

Micheal

Belair

4:55:70s

3

27

SALMON

Mark

G/Maceo

4:56:00s

4

28

DALEY

Jerome

Porus

4:57:70s

1

29

ABDUL

Akeem

Vere

4:57:90s

5

29

YOUNG

Stallone

Vere

4:57:90s

5

31

SILVERO

Delano

McGrath

5:00:50s

2

32

McDERMOTT

Odane

G/Hill

5:01:80s

1

33

MITCHELL

Kemonia

G/Hill

5:02:10s

1

34

BIGNAL

Shane

St. Mary T

5:02:90s

5

35

DONALDSON

Demar

O/Har

5:05:10s

5

36

DENNIS

Handell

Edith T.C.

5:05:80s

2

37

SUTHERLAND

Cleon

G/Hill

5:07:50s

2

38

ANDERSON

Anthony

G/Maceo

5:08:50s

3

39

LOPEZ

Wilford

W/Jones

5:11:40s

2

40

BENJAMIN

Delton

W/Jones

5:12:80s

1

41

HYLTON

Amalie

XCLR

5:12:90s

5

42

DAWKINS

Romane

W/Jones

5:13:60s

2

43

WILLIAMS

Sanjay

Denb

5:13:90s

1

44

HUDSON

Odaine

McGrath

5:15:60s

5

45

EVANS

Renardo

B/Walk

5:16:10s

3

46

REID

Yanic

St. mary's C

5:19:50s

2

47

TROWERS

Demetris

M/Day

5:22:10s

1

48

HUNTER

Markland

Ober

5:22:90s

1

49

FEARON

Dwayne

Lenn

5:29:10s

1

50

WRIGHT

Romario

K/Hill

5:29:50s

5

51

McLEAN

David

Charlie

5:29:80s

5

52

SCOTT

Tyrone

Papine

5:39:80s

3

53

TAYLOR

Gavil

St. mary's C

5:42:30s

5

54

HAMILTON

Dave

C/McKay

6:08:90s

2

55

BARNES

Nicholas

Edith T.C.

NT

1

56

DENTON

Aldaine

Busta

NT

1

57

HANSON

Antwar

K/Hill

NT

5

EVENT - 1500M  CLASS 1 BOYS

POS

SURNAME

FIRST NAME

SCHOOL

H.TIME

H#

1

GORDON

Garnet

Vere

4:13:70s

3

2

WHITELY

Elton

Holm

4:14:30s

4

3

THOMPSON

Clive

Holm

4:19:30s

2

4

GRAHAM

Garfield

Tacius

4:19:60s

3

5

HOSEY

Andre

Holm

4:19:90s

1

6

JOHNSON

Roshawn

M/Day

4:20:60s

4

7

BRYAN

Richard

G/Maceo

4:22:80s

4

8

TAYLOR

Everton

St. Mary T

4:23:50s

1

9

DALEY

Ainsworth

X/Keys

4:23:80s

1

10

BURNETT

Shamar

Christ

4:25:00s

2

11

JOHNSON

Sherdaine

MHS

4:29:00s

1

12

PEART

Steven

Christ

4:29:20s

1

13

REID

Ian

A/Town

4:30:50s

5

14

GAUZE

Shawane

Lenn

4:30:60s

2

15

BARRETT

Romane

Frome

4:31:00s

2

16

DEACON

Javon

EACH

4:31:60s

3

17

BLAKE

Winston

Vere

4:32:20s

1

18

DOUGLAS

Dwight

EACH

4:32:40s

2

19

MOWERN

Romane

C/McKay

4:32:50s

1

20

POWELL

Dwight

Spal

4:33:50s

5

21

SAMUELS

Karie

W/Jones

4:34:40s

5

22

EDWARDS

Delmar

G/Maceo

4:34:50s

3

23

GOLDING

Alex

Tacius

4:36:30s

4

24

ENNIS

Orville

W/Knibb

4:36:60s

2

25

WHEATLE

Steven

C/McKay

4:37:80s

2

26

FRANKSON

Junior

St. Mary's C

4:38:20s

5

27

PLUMMER

Rodrae

X/Keys

4:38:40s

4

28

RICKETTS

Daniel

Vere

4:39:10s

2

29

HENCLEWOOD

Chevoy

Kellits

4:39:30s

5

30

DAWKINS

Romane

Porus

4:40:30s

1

31

MARAGH

Rohan

Tacius

4:41:40s

1

32

RODNEY

Derron

W/Knibb

4:41:90s

3

33

SAUNDERS

Alex

Frome

4:42:20s

3

34

SMALL

Dwayne

St. Mary T

4:42:80s

2

35

MATTHEWS

Damoy

Christ

4:44:60s

4

36

ADAMSON

Robert

Tacius

4:48:70s

5

37

CAMPBELL

Carlo

Frome

4:48:90s

4

38

EDWARDS

Jason

Tacius

4:50:50s

2

39

JONES

Alwayne

Tacius

4:50:50s

5

40

DAWKINS

Kroy

B/Walk

4:51:40s

4

41

LEWIS

Adrian

St. Mary's C

4:55:60s

2

42

BROWN

Rohan

Papine

4:55:90s

3

43

PRYCE

Andre

XCLR

4:58:20s

4

44

MARTIN

Linton

Clar. C

4:59:10s

4

45

JOHNSON

Nicholi

Papine

5:03:30s

5

46

JOHNSON

Dennis

Busta

5:06:20s

4

47

YOUNG

Kamoy

Vere

5:06:20s

4

48

FERGUSON

Jermaine

McGrath

5:07:30s

3

49

RICHARDS

Purnell

McGrath

5:07:50s

3

50

SIMPSON

Ozaine

St. Mary's C

5:10:80s

1

51

HEMLEY

Clifton

XCLR

5:12:30s

5

52

BROWN

Jevannie

Oraca

5:19:50s

2

53

GILFILLIAN

Dearron

Lenn

5:29:90s

3

54

WILLIAMS

Anthony

B/Walk

NT

1

55

FINDLAY

Duran

McGrath

NT

5

56

GORDON

Andre

Charlie

NT

5

57

HUNTER

Brian

McGrath

NT

5

EVENT - 200M  CLASS 3 BOYS

POS

SURNAME

FIRST NAME

SCHOOL

H.TIME

H#

1

McLAREN

Shawndale

Ober

24:60s

15

2

WILLIAMS

Ashani

Edith T.C.

24:70s

3

3

REID

Kevin

Tacius

24:90s

10

4

ALLWOOD

Djean

J/marti

25:00s

3

5

GAYLE

Gavin

M/Day

25:10s

1

5

LAWRENCE

Zavier

Knox

25:10s

12

7

YORK

Stephen

J/marti

25:30s

1

7

GRANT

Shomari

J/marti

25:30s

5

7

ELLIS-DAVIS

Nicholas

Christ

25:30s

6

7

FFRENCH

Andre

Tacius

25:30s

13

11

GRINNAN

Romario

O/Har

25:40s

2

11

KIDD

Romeo

St. Mary T

25:40s

11

13

WHYTE

Andrew

O/Har

25:50s

3

14

DIXON

Delan

Spal

25:60s

7

14

WILSON

Shawn

Porus

25:60s

5

14

WELLER

Demar

Kellits

25:60s

13

17

MILLER

Nicholas

McGrath

25:70s

15

17

COLDSPRING

Tevoy

Pemb

25:70s

6

19

EDWARDS

Joevel

J/marti

25:80s

2

19

MILLER

Kurt

Lacovia

25:80s

13

19

HURST

Micheal

Charle

25:80s

14

22

SIMPSON

Massaka

Hayes P

25:90s

7

22

PEARSON

Christopher

Pemb

25:90s

9

24

SMITH

Shamar

Lenn

26:00s

1

24

FOWLIN

Jermadine

EXED

26:00s

15

26

CUNNINGHAM

Jannoy

Lenn

26:10s

4

26

FRANCIS

Davonte

St. Mary T

26:10s

13

28

DOONAUTSINGH

Marco

K/Hill

26:20s

1

28

RHOOMS

Roger

Lenn

26:20s

2

28

CAINE

Jerome

Spal

26:20s

6

31

MEADE

Rushane

Christ

26:30s

8

31

GAYNOR

Conroy

Kellits

26:30s

14

33

WHEATLEY

Omar

Rest Prim

26:40s

11

33

BARRETT

Navardo

EACH

26:40s

15

33

MESSAM

Jeremiah

Lenn

26:40s

9

36

PRINGLE

Jerome

Hayes P

26:50s

1

36

BOOTHE

Damion

Rest Prim

26:50s

10

36

BRYAN

Shandou

Charle

26:50s

13

39

THOMPSON

Omar

M/Day

26:60s

2

39

HANNA

Andre

Vere

26:60s

15

41

BAKER

Davian

Edith T.C.

26:70s

1

41

GUY

Arthurneil

Christ

26:70s

7

41

SCOTT

Fabian

Hayes P

26:70s

8

41

BRADFORD

Kemar

Belle

26:70s

14

45

BARNETT

Jevaughn

St. Mary T

26:80s

12

45

BROWN

Romane

G/Hill

26:80s

16

47

CARD

Devar

Clar. C

26:90s

2

47

SMITH

Garfield

Pemb

26:90s

8

47

EDWARDS

Terroan

Spal

26:90s

11

47

BURRELL

Romario

Christ

26:90s

9

47

FARQUHARSON

Demoy

Knox

26:90s

10

52

MORGAN

Kemar

N/Manley

26;10s

14

53

JAMES

Shamar

Clar. C

27:00s

1

53

DOUGLAS

Jevon

Clar. C

27:00s

4

53

SMITH

Shemari

Papine

27:00s

14

56

OSBOURNE

Ian

Chap. Prim

27:10s

6

57

HAMILTON

Rajay

Lenn

27:20s

3

58

ALEXANDER

Mickel

Knox

27:20s

11

59

ALLEN

Bibeto

Lenn

27:40s

8

60

WITTER

Richardo

Charle

27:40s

11

61

BLACKWOOD

Jovaun

N/Manley

27:40s

12

62

McDANIEL

Ackheem

K/Hill

27:40s

5

63

BAKER

Clive

Knox

27:40s

9

64

WILLIAMS

Troy

Clar. C

27:50s

3

65

LAMONTH

Naethon

St. Mary's C

27:50s

10

66

COMRIE

Rojae

Charle

27:60s

12

67

CHIN

Alex

McGrath

27:60s

14

68

HUSSEY

Akeim

Ober

27:60s

16

69

YORK

Stephan

J/marti

27:70s

4

70

WISDOM

Orvalan

Ewar

27:70s

7

71

RATTRAY

Kenny

Pemb

27:70s

10

72

MIGHTY

Ricardo

Belle

27:70s

13

73

STEPHENSON

Ajahmo

X/Keys

27:80s

15

74

CRAWFORD

Shavanday

W/Jones

27:80s

16

75

GAYLE

Tajay

Papine

27:90s

16

76

HAMILTON

Akeem

O/Har

28:00s

1

77

MITCHELL

Alex

Hayes P

28:00s

3

78

BROWN

Daniel

Pemb

28:00s

7

79

LOGAN

Micheal

Belair

28:00s

15

80

HALL

Terrence

Hayes P

28:00s

5

81

BROWN

Shamar

Tacius

28:10s

12

82

PRYCE

Micheal

K/Hill

28:20s

4

83

THOMAS

Shamar

K/Hill

28:30s

3

84

DENNIS

Khamali

K/Hill

28:40s

2

85

MYERS

Vilmore

Denb

28:40s

12

86

FORBES

Damion

O/Har

28:40s

5

87

MORRIS

Luchand

Lenn

28:40s

6

88

COLEY

Kareem

Edith T.C.

28:50s

4

89

GORDON

Romaine

Clar. C

28:60s

7

90

HUNTER

Fabian

Edith T.C.

28:70s

5

91

LYNCH

Romane

Busta

28:70s

9

92

STERLING

Akeem

O/Har

28:80s

4

93

BROWN

Jason

St. Mary's C

29:00s

11

94

DRYSDALE

Orlando

Edith T.C.

29:10s

2

95

BRYAN

Brandon

Hayes P

29:10s

4

96

SIMPSON

Percival

Lenn

29:10s

7

97

SWABY

Bertland

N/Manley

29:10s

13

98

McDONALD

Kashna

M/Day

29:20s

3

99

CARGIE

Cashane

Lacovia

29:20s

14

100

JONES

Anthony

M/Day

29:40s

4

101

WILLIE

Akeme

Clar. C

29:50s

8

102

McINTYRE

Rashane

Spal

29:50s

10

103

BERNARD

Lamar

Denb

29:60s

9

104

HENRY

Rushawn

Tacius

29:80s

11

105

RIVERS

Dajae

Denb

29:90s

10

106

GORDON

Norvel

Ewar

30:00s

8

107

DAWKINS

Romane

W/Jones

30:00s

16

108

PLUMMER

Andre

Hayes P

30:10s

6

109

HOWELL

Raemon

Denb

30:40s

11

110

OSBOURNE

Domonique

Rest Prim

30:50s

12

111

HALL

Toraine

Spal

30:60s

9

112

KERR

Moyen

X/Keys

30:60s

14

113

GRAY

Ryan

Chap. Prim

30:90s

5

114

TRACEY

Dwayne

Busta

31:10s

6

115

RICKETTS

Kemar

Hayes P

31:50s

2

116

PAYNE

Stephan

St. Mary T

31:70s

12

117

HYMAN

Trevaughn

Spal

32:00s

8

118

DENTON

Demar

Busta

32:30s

8

119

GABBIDON

Jason

Ewar

33:30s

9

120

THOMPSON

Akeem

Busta

33:60s

7

121

WILLIAMSON

Aaron

Rest Prim

34:00s

16

122

HANSON

Jade

Ewar

35:20s

10

123

ANDERSON

Stephan

Lenn

36:10s

5

124

CLARKE

Jahbar

Papine

NT

13

EVENT - 200M  CLASS 2 BOYS

POS

SURNAME

FIRST NAME

SCHOOL

H.TIME

H#

1

WILLIAMS

Lennox

MHS

22:20s

8

2

DALEY

Denval

STETHS

22:50s

18

3

JOHNSON

Jerval

Frome

22:60s

16

4

BLACKWOOD

Jordan

MHS

22:70s

10

5

BURRELL

Oshane

MHS

22:80s

9

6

GIVANS

Senoj-Jay

EACH

23:10s

18

7

CUNNINGHAM

Allayne

G/Hill

23:30s

11

8

FORBES

Marvin

Holm

23:40s

13

9

COLEY

Alex

Clar. C

23:50s

1

9

MINZE

Jevaughn

B/Walk

23:50s

2

9

BROWN

Johnoy

B/Walk

23:50s

5

9

CAMPBELL

Collin

G/Hill

23:50s

10

9

REGENT

Christopher

Tacius

23:50s

12

14

WILLIAMS

Evroy

Porus

23:70s

5

14

HEYWOOD

Brad

N/Manley

23:70s

16

14

FLETCHER

Jason

C/McKay

23:70s

18

17

BRADFORD

Oral

Porus

23:80s

1

17

AIKEN

Oshane

G/Maceo

23:80s

4

17

WILLIAMS

Deswick

Edith T.C.

23:80s

13

17

WRIGHT

Davono

Pemb

23:80s

14

21

RHOOMS

Divardo

B/Walk

24:00s

1

21

SIMPSON

Tishawn

K/Hill

24:00s

2

21

DONALDSON

Davian

Lacovia

24:00s

8

21

CLARKE

Kerwayne

Tacius

24:00s

13

25

McINTOSH

Kurt

Frome

24:10s

15

26

RICHARDS

Romaine

St. Mary T

24:20s

6

26

McKENNIS

Ryan

Holm

24:20s

12

28

MILLISON

Andre

G/Maceo

24:30s

7

28

CAMERON

Dane

G/Maceo

24:30s

8

28

BROWN

Desmond

Knox

24:30s

10

31

WILLIAMSON

Marcel

Porus

24:40s

3

31

THOMPSON

Romario

G/Maceo

24:40s

5

31

WRIGHT

Derron

G/Maceo

24:40s

6

31

JOHNSON

Wayne

24:40s

13

31

ANDERSON

Romaine

Spal

24:40s

15

31

HIGGINS

Tevin

Ober

24:40s

17

31

ELLIS

Reike

X/Keys

24:40s

18

40

BROWN

Odele

O/Har

24:50s

1

40

HAMILTON

Shavon

J/Marti

24:50s

2

40

LARMOND

Richard

J/Marti

24:50s

4

40

DAVIS

Romaine

Papine

24:50s

8

40

BAILEY

Oshane

Holm

24:50s

10

46

McLEOD

Odane

Holm

24:60s

11

46

CHURCH

Jerome

Knox

24:60s

14

48

SMITH

Phillip

Vere

24:70s

2

48

EDWARDS

Romario

Papine

24:70s

6

48

LINDO

Renard

Papine

24:70s

7

48

NELSON

Kavoy

Pemb

24:70s

15

48

NUNES

Otis

Oraca

24:70s

17

53

SHAW

Anthony

G/Maceo

24:80s

3

53

SMITH

Andrew

G/Maceo

24:80s

1

53

MINNOTT

Brandon

K/Hill

24:80s

5

53

SMITH

Rasheed

MHS

24:80s

11

57

SMITH

Andre

G/Maceo

24:90s

2

57

EDWARDS

Lamar

Lacovia

24:90s

9

57

THOMAS

Ricardo

Edith T.C.

24:90s

12

57

DAWKINS

Jermaine

Cent

24:90s

13

57

STEWART

Dwayne

N/Manley

24:90s

15

57

EATON

Romario

McGrath

24:90s

17

57

REID

Rashede

EACH

24:90s

18

64

ROBINSON

Brian

O/Har

25:00s

4

65

WAUGH

Shamar

Clar. C

25:10s

3

65

BAILEY

Tyrone

Vere

25:10s

1

65

ROBINSON

Kenneth

J/Marti

25:10s

5

65

GRANT

Jermaine

G/Hill

25:10s

8

65

ANDERSON

Owen

G/Hill

25:10s

9

70

LEWIS

Othneil

Vere

25:20s

6

70

STEWART

Travis

Papine

25:20s

9

70

BUCHANAN

Ishmael

Charlie

25:20s

11

70

CLARKE

Shanado

W/Jones

25:20s

12

70

CREARY

Denard

St. Mary's C

25:20s

16

75

FARQUHARSON

Lavar

Clar. C

25:30s

4

75

CHAMBERS

Criston

Vere

25:30s

5

75

McNALLY

Akeem

W/Jones

25:30s

13

75

THOMAS

Romario

Edith T.C.

25:30s

14

79

DAWKINS

Damion

K/Hill

25:40s

1

79

RILEY

Tashane

St. Mary T

25:40s

8

79

WRAY

Roderick

XCLR

25:40s

9

82

RHODEN

Jahnard

J/Marti

25:50s

3

82

SKEENE

Alex

Ewar

25:50s

12

84

EMMANUEL

Akeeme

J/Marti

25:60s

1

84

RANKINE

Jerome

K/Hill

25:60s

4

84

WILSON

Kenroy

B/Walk

25:60s

6

84

GRAHAM

Miguel

Clar. C

25:60s

7

84

HARRIS

Lincoln

Kellits

25:60s

9

84

BROWN

Shavon

XCLR

25:60s

10

84

BAILEY

Bert-Oneil

Tacius

25:60s

14

84

MORRISON

Shamoy

Fern

25:60s

17

92

WATSON

Denroy

Kellits

25:70s

8

92

BIGNALL

Shawn

St. Mary T

25:70s

9

92

WILSON

Dane

Lenn

25:70s

15

92

JOHNSON

Peter

Liberty

25:70s

16

96

JONES

Artneal

Vere

25:80s

3

96

SPENCER

Jaivaun

St. Mary T

25:80s

10

98

HEADLEY

Joel

Vere

25:90s

4

98

BENNETT

Micah

Knox

25:90s

12

98

MITCHELL

Romario

Charlie

25:90s

14

102

BENT

Kevon

K/Hill

26:00s

3

102

POWELL

Ricardo

Porus

26:00s

2

102

RICHARDS

Kajay

Kellits

26:00s

10

102

LEWIS

Christopher

XCLR

26:00s

11

106

SMITH

Akeem

B/Walk

26:10s

3

106

MENDEZ

Andre

Vere

26:10s

7

106

ROCHESTER

Jomo

EXED

26:10s

8

106

MONCRIEFFE

Steven

Fern

26:10s

16

106

SAUNDERS

Rushane

Busta

26:10s

18

111

THOMAS

Lincoln

B/Walk

26:20s

4

112

HALL

Brian

Clar. C

26:30s

2

112

WRIGHT

Robert

G/Maceo

26:30s

9

112

BARNETT

Glen

Lacovia

26:30s

10

112

BURGESS

Jovaughn

Charlie

26:30s

12

112

MESSAM

Semaj

Cent

26:30s

14

117

BROWN

Alex

B/Walk

26:40s

7

118

GORDON

Frederick

O/Har

26:60s

5

118

HANSON

Erriah

Lacovia

26:60s

11

118

GORDON

Jamal

Cent

26:60s

12

118

WYNTER

Vaughn

W/Jones

26:60s

15

122

EVANS

Phillip

T/Town

26:70s

7

122

STONE

Micheal

M/Day

26:70s

17

124

SCOTT

Phillip

Porus

26:90s

4

124

RICHARDS

Romane

Ewar

26:90s

13

126

McLEAN

Harvey

K/Hill

27:00s

7

127

BRYANT

Tyrone

J/Marti

27:10s

6

128

SMITH

Davian

Kellits

27:30s

11

128

WALTERS

Kavan

Liberty

27:30s

15

130

MORGAN

Courtney

K/Hill

27:50s

6

130

SMALL

Romario

Pemb

27:50s

16

132

WELSH

Khaleel

Charlie

27:60s

13

133

HALL

Wessel

Knox

28:00s

11

133

HILL

Earl

Ewar

28:00s

14

135

SMITH

Kimani

St. Mary's C

28:10s

15

135

FRANCIS

Ryan

Lenn

28:10s

16

137

MARSDEL

Keith

O/Har

28:40s

3

137

CORNIFFE

Odaine

O/Har

28:40s

2

139

LEWIS

Parbindo

Clar. C

28:70s

5

139

GLAZE

Shackeem

Spal

28:70s

16

141

CROSSFIELD

Adrian

Belle

29:20s

17

142

WHEATLEY

Andrew

Hayes P.

29:50s

17

143

WALTERS

Wesley

O/Har

NT

6

EVENT - 200M  CLASS 1 BOYS

POS

SURNAME

FIRST NAME

SCHOOL

H.TIME

H#

1

TOMLINSON

Brandon

MHS

21:50s

15

2

HUTCHINSON

Jahmika

St. Mary T

21:80s

8

3

DENTON

Nascieve

Holm

22:30s

1

4

FERGUSON

Dwayne

W/Knibb

22:30s

2

4

LAWRENCE

Levaughn

W/Knibb

22:30s

4

6

SERVICE

Rajiv

Munro

22:40s

7

7

CAMPBELL

Rushane

Edith T.C.

22:50s

5

8

PALMER

Krisneve

Belle

22:60s

4

9

MOODIE

Sherwayne

G/Maceo

22:70s

8

9

CLARKE

Everton

W/Knibb

22:70s

6

9

TRACEY

Tyquendo

Busta

22:70s

3

12

CLARKE

Jevaughn

W/Knibb

22:80s

5

12

LOVE

Aeon

X/Keys

22:80s

13

12

WHYTE

Dwight

Lenn

22:80s

7

12

BLAKE

Roger

Belle

22:80s

1

16

HALL

Hezekiah

Clar. C

22:90s

8

16

SAMUELS

Maurizio

Oraca

22:90s

14

16

McWILLIAMS

Alex

Ober

22:90s

12

16

HODGES

Dwayne

Cent

22:90s

9

16

ELLIS

Matthew

Holm

22:90s

2

16

NELSON

Steven

Lenn

22:90s

4

22

LEWARS

E

EACH

23:00s

15

22

HYATT

Aldaine