TrackMate Track Meet Manager
www.microsport.com

2010 STETHS GRACE INVITATIONAL
Saturday, January 30, 2010

Meet Results By Division
BOYS CLASS I

Points By School In "BOYS CLASS I" Division
Place School Points
1st HERBERT MORRISON 33.5
2nd MUNRO 23
3rd WOLMERS BOYS 20
4th BELLEFIELD 18
5th CALABAR 16
6th KC 13
7th WILLIAM KNIBB 12
8th HOLMWOOD 10
8th STETHS 'A' 10
10th MANCHESTER HIGH 9
11th STETHS 8.5
12th OLD HARBOUR 7
12th TACIOUS GOLDING 7
14th RUSEAS 6
15th CORNWALL 5.5
16th MUNRO 'B' 5
17th MOBAY COM C 4
18th EDWIN ALLEN 3.5
19th BALACLAVA 3
19th UTECH 3
21st KNOX 1.5
21st STATHS 1.5
23rd JC 1
23rd MANCHESTER B 1
25th AABUTHNOTT GALLIMORE 0
25th ALBERT TOWN 0
25th ARDENNE 0
25th BELAIR 0
25th BLACK RIVER 0
25th BUSTAMANTE 0
25th CENTRAL HIGH 0
25th CHRISTIANA H 0
25th CLARENDON COLLEGE 0
25th CLAUDE MCKAY 0
25th COMETS 0
25th CROSS KEYS 0
25th DECARTERET 0
25th EDWIN ALLEN B 0
25th EDWIN ALLEN C 0
25th FROME 0
25th FULLERSWOOD AA 0
25th GC FOSTER 0
25th GODFREY STEWART 0
25th GRANGE HILL 0
25th GREEN ISLAND 0
25th GREEN POND 0
25th HAMPTON 0
25th HATSFIELD PRIMARY & JUNIOR HIGH 0
25th HOLLAND HIGH 0
25th HOLMWOOD B 0
25th HOPEWELL 0
25th HYDEL 0
25th IRWIN 0
25th KELLITS 0
25th KNOCKALVA 0
25th LACOVIA 0
25th LITTLE LONDON 0
25th LOWER RIVER PJH 0
25th MALDON 0
25th MANNINGS 0
25th MAUD MCLEOD 0
25th MAY DAY 0
25th MVP 0
25th NEWELL 0
25th PEMBROKE HALL HIGH 0
25th PETERSFIELD 0
25th PORT ANTONIO HIGH 0
25th PORUS 0
25th REDEMPTION 0
25th RHODES HALL 0
25th SPALDINGS 0
25th SPOT VALLEY 0
25th ST JAGO 0
25th ST JAMES HIGH 0
25th STETHS 'B' 0
25th TAPS 0
25th UNATTACHED 0
25th UWI 'A' 0
25th UWI 'B' 0
25th VERE 0
25th WINSTON JONES 0
25th WOLMERS BOYS B 0

200M
Place Contestant School Time
1st Brandon Tomlinson MANCHESTER HIGH 22.29
2nd DWAYNE FERGUSON WILLIAM KNIBB 22.45
3rd Andrew Fisher STETHS 22.51
4th DEXTER MCKENZIE MUNRO 'B' 22.62
5th A-Shawni Mitchell WOLMERS BOYS 22.64
6th Kemarley Brown STETHS 'A' 22.66
7th Teivaskie Lewin HERBERT MORRISON 22.76
7th CHADIC HINDS STETHS 22.76
9th Jerome silvera HERBERT MORRISON 22.98
10th Ronell Deer STETHS 'A' 23.01
10th MIGUEL KELDO HOLMWOOD 23.01
12th RogerBlake BELLEFIELD 23.13
13th EVERTON CLARKE WILLIAM KNIBB 23.15
14th OMAR SAMUELS PETERSFIELD 23.20
14th DEAN TURNER PETERSFIELD 23.20
14th Jermaine Gayle VERE 23.20
17th AEON LOVE CROSS KEYS 23.27
18th OSHANE HALL GODFREY STEWART 23.29
19th KrisnevePalmer BELLEFIELD 23.32
20th BevinRobinson BELLEFIELD 23.33
21st Ricardo Leslie HERBERT MORRISON 23.34
22nd ROLANDO REID MUNRO 'B' 23.35
23rd OSHANE HIGGINS GODFREY STEWART 23.39
24th Clayton Coates HERBERT MORRISON 23.40
24th OMAR KERR GREEN ISLAND 23.40
26th Andre Green WOLMERS BOYS 23.48
27th Bellard Patrick HOLLAND HIGH 23.55
28th COLLIN KING CHRISTIANA H 23.56
29th HUANDRAE FRATER AABUTHNOTT GALLIMORE 23.59
30th Damar Whyte RUSEAS 23.63
31st JERMAINE BROWN HOLMWOOD 23.65
32nd CHESTER MORRISON CENTRAL HIGH 23.69
33rd ONIKE JACKSON LITTLE LONDON 23.73
34th Chadane Weddeburne GRANGE HILL 23.74
35th TASHANE BROMFIELD MUNRO 'B' 23.79
35th GARY ROBINSON TACIOUS GOLDING 23.79
37th ANDRE VANRIEL PETERSFIELD 23.80
38th SEAN LAWSON MUNRO 23.81
38th Clifford anderson ST JAMES HIGH 23.81
38th ALWAYNE HARRIS KELLITS 23.81
41st JERMAINE WATSON KNOX 23.90
41st JEVAUGHN CLARK WILLIAM KNIBB 23.90
43rd PAUL DAVIS BALACLAVA 23.91
44th JULIUS HILL MALDON 23.92
45th FRANKLYN HEYWOOD STATHS 23.93
46th TYQUENDO TRACEY BUSTAMANTE 23.94
47th PETER JAMES HOLMWOOD 24.00
47th Oranda Davis RUSEAS 24.00
49th CORDEL GYLES PORT ANTONIO HIGH 24.04
49th HezekiahHall CLARENDON COLLEGE 24.04
49th NICHOLAS HENRY WILLIAM KNIBB 24.04
52nd RICARDO REID DECARTERET 24.06
52nd ROMAINE JONES PETERSFIELD 24.06
54th sandrae moore ST JAMES HIGH 24.08
55th SHAWN SMIKE BLACK RIVER 24.10
56th KEMAR BRANDON CLAUDE MCKAY 24.14
57th Drallo Harvey RUSEAS 24.17
57th Christopher Galloway GRANGE HILL 24.17
59th ROSHANE ALLEN PORUS 24.19
60th DWAYNE HODGES CENTRAL HIGH 24.20
61st David Bailey VERE 24.22
62nd KEVON DACOSTA TACIOUS GOLDING 24.24
63rd Jordan Evans MANCHESTER HIGH 24.28
64th DAVION CHANTIALOUPE CLAUDE MCKAY 24.34
64th SAMUEL THOMAS CENTRAL HIGH 24.34
66th Oshane Gordon ST JAMES HIGH 24.36
67th andre salmon JC 24.39
68th THEODORE JAMES HOPEWELL 24.41
69th JOEL PALMER KNOX 24.42
70th ROMEO GREEN LITTLE LONDON 24.50
71st JeromeHobson OLD HARBOUR 24.52
72nd Stevaughn Peters VERE 24.58
73rd JORDANE BLACK CORNWALL 24.60
74th JASON FLETCHER CLAUDE MCKAY 24.62
75th EaneLewars EDWIN ALLEN 24.64
75th STEVEN HARRISON HOPEWELL 24.64
75th MARVIN BENNETT GODFREY STEWART 24.64
78th MeshechChristian OLD HARBOUR 24.67
79th Quishane Francis BELAIR 24.70
80th AdrianGraham CLARENDON COLLEGE 24.71
81st ORPHEOUS MCPHERSON VERE 24.75
82nd SAMORA COBOURN TACIOUS GOLDING 24.76
83rd Obrian James GREEN POND 24.78
84th VOCKEIA WRIGHT STETHS 24.83
85th Ricardo McIntosh FROME 24.85
86th DemaroBarnett EDWIN ALLEN 24.88
87th ROMEO SOMMERVILLE LACOVIA 24.89
87th AkeinoPeck CLARENDON COLLEGE 24.89
89th RomainCunningham ALBERT TOWN 24.94
90th RaymonBowens ALBERT TOWN 24.95
90th SHAMAR EVANS WINSTON JONES 24.95
92nd DEXROY JONES BELLEFIELD 24.96
93rd MARLON MCEARL SPOT VALLEY 25.00
94th ORANE THOMPSON BUSTAMANTE 25.01
95th EvertonJones MAUD MCLEOD 25.03
96th RONEIL JOHNSON CLAUDE MCKAY 25.06
97th RUSHANE BERRICK AABUTHNOTT GALLIMORE 25.07
98th Kevar Hylton RUSEAS 25.11
99th ROSHANE HALL PORUS 25.17
100th CarlandoBrown ALBERT TOWN 25.18
101st Bradian Ewart FROME 25.20
102nd SHAMIR GIBSON BLACK RIVER 25.22
102nd danvanghn hins ST JAMES HIGH 25.22
104th SANJAY RICKETTS CENTRAL HIGH 25.33
105th JOVAN BLACK GREEN ISLAND 25.35
106th Shane Hill GREEN POND 25.41
107th Brian Palmer BELAIR 25.52
108th Jevaughn Grey IRWIN 25.58
108th JEROME JACKSON GODFREY STEWART 25.58
110th KADREON WALCOTT TACIOUS GOLDING 25.59
111th ODAYNE BOXX STATHS 25.64
112th Jevoy Dillworth JC 25.66
113th Jason Nicholas Dawkins SPALDINGS 25.69
114th Obrian Walters KNOCKALVA 25.78
115th DAVID JOHNSON WINSTON JONES 25.80
116th RENFORD HALSE BUSTAMANTE 25.82
117th ONEIL STURRIDGE DECARTERET 25.87
118th DANHI SIBBLES CHRISTIANA H 25.91
119th OSHANE WEBB SPOT VALLEY 25.95
120th Nicholas Austin KNOCKALVA 26.12
121st MICHAEL CAMPBELL BUSTAMANTE 26.31
122nd SANJAY LOZER MUNRO 26.59
123rd JERMAINE MCLAREN RHODES HALL 26.62
124th LORAL WILLIAMS SPOT VALLEY 26.67
125th AlexBailey CLARENDON COLLEGE 26.70
126th Kevan Higgins KNOCKALVA 26.92
127th Evan Wray CORNWALL 26.97
128th Travis Leslie BELAIR 27.11
129th HOWARD PITTER WINSTON JONES 27.19
130th RUSHANE DENNIS NEWELL 27.69
131st JEVAUGHN VIRGO BLACK RIVER 27.94
132nd SHELDON BROWN RHODES HALL 28.31
133rd DIEGO HAUGHTON STATHS 28.49
134th AKEEM STEWART STATHS 28.91
135th SEFROY ROWE EDWIN ALLEN B 29.52

400M
Place Contestant School Time
1st Fitzroy Harris HERBERT MORRISON 50.89
2nd McKoy Simms STETHS 'A' 50.99
3rd RogerBlake BELLEFIELD 51.40
4th DWAYNE FERGUSON WILLIAM KNIBB 51.51
5th KemarBaileyCole OLD HARBOUR 51.52
6th KrisnevePalmer BELLEFIELD 51.61
7th Geoffery Brady WOLMERS BOYS 51.62
8th BRANDON TOMLINSON MANCHESTER B 51.65
9th ADRIAN BONNER KC 51.71
10th WAYNEE HYMAN PETERSFIELD 51.80
11th Oriel Skeel HERBERT MORRISON 51.92
12th Jamie Demps STETHS 51.99
13th Jovan Gallimore JC 52.01
14th RICARDO REID DECARTERET 52.02
15th Garnet Gordon VERE 52.19
16th Harvey Peterkin HERBERT MORRISON 52.21
17th CHESTER MORRISON CENTRAL HIGH 52.29
18th DEAN DeCORDOVA HOLMWOOD 52.44
19th LEVAUGHN LAWERENCE WILLIAM KNIBB 52.59
20th COLLIN KING CHRISTIANA H 52.60
21st ALDAYNE HYATT WILLIAM KNIBB 52.80
22nd Sunil Kates VERE 52.84
23rd Germaine Scott STETHS 52.85
24th ADRIAN MORGAN MANCHESTER B 53.03
25th Kareem Owens HYDEL 53.05
26th DAVID MOODIE MUNRO 53.11
27th EaneLewars EDWIN ALLEN 53.25
28th OMAR BUCHANAN PETERSFIELD 53.28
29th JULIUS HILL MALDON 53.30
30th JAVAN MENDIS MALDON 53.33
31st KasonWalker EDWIN ALLEN 53.34
32nd Bellard Patrick HOLLAND HIGH 53.37
33rd PETER JAMES HOLMWOOD 53.43
34th BevinRobinson BELLEFIELD 53.47
35th Jannoy distin FROME 53.48
36th PAUL DAVIS BALACLAVA 53.50
37th Christopher Henry MANCHESTER HIGH 53.56
37th RicardoNewell OLD HARBOUR 53.56
39th Clifford anderson ST JAMES HIGH 53.57
39th Roshane Russell STETHS 53.57
41st SAMUEL THOMAS CENTRAL HIGH 53.65
42nd JERMAINE BROWN HOLMWOOD 53.70
43rd ROMAINE BOLT AABUTHNOTT GALLIMORE 53.80
44th JENORD GRANT HOLMWOOD 53.81
45th DWAYNE HODGES CENTRAL HIGH 53.94
46th JERMAINE WATSON KNOX 53.96
47th HezekiahHall CLARENDON COLLEGE 54.01
48th Ricardo McIntosh FROME 54.12
49th OMAR LEWIS TACIOUS GOLDING 54.22
50th Richard Vonhorne RUSEAS 54.28
51st STEVEN HARRISON HOPEWELL 54.32
52nd ALWAYNE HARRIS KELLITS 54.35
53rd OMAR KERR GREEN ISLAND 54.42
54th sandrae moore ST JAMES HIGH 54.58
55th Donavan Trail HYDEL 54.70
56th Joevan Whyte KNOCKALVA 54.76
57th Tyrone Carter BELAIR 54.83
58th Jordan Evans MANCHESTER HIGH 54.84
59th Sean Haughton CORNWALL 54.97
60th RUSHANE BERRICK AABUTHNOTT GALLIMORE 55.13
61st SHAMAR EVANS WINSTON JONES 55.22
62nd WINSTON GREEN TACIOUS GOLDING 55.32
63rd SHANE CARTY CLAUDE MCKAY 55.51
64th RANDRAE PLUMMER CROSS KEYS 55.58
65th SANJAY RICKETTS CENTRAL HIGH 55.61
66th Carlo Campbell FROME 55.66
66th SHAMIR GIBSON BLACK RIVER 55.66
68th Orville Moriah...400m ARDENNE 55.69
69th Ronald Levy RUSEAS 55.77
70th Tusainth Fenton CORNWALL 55.81
71st danvanghn hins ST JAMES HIGH 55.85
72nd HUANDRAE FRATER AABUTHNOTT GALLIMORE 55.86
73rd CALWAYNE SNOW PETERSFIELD 55.87
74th RohanBeckford ALBERT TOWN 55.88
75th ALWAYNE JONES TACIOUS GOLDING 55.90
75th David Bailey VERE 55.90
77th Chadane Weddeburne GRANGE HILL 56.05
77th TIGANA PURIER MUNRO 56.05
79th cleon walker ST JAMES HIGH 56.19
80th Terone Miller STETHS 'A' 56.30
81st RaymonBowens ALBERT TOWN 56.42
82nd SHANE MANNING CLAUDE MCKAY 56.45
83rd Jevoy Dillworth JC 56.50
84th George McKella RUSEAS 56.58
85th ORANE THOMPSON BUSTAMANTE 56.72
86th JOVAN BLACK GREEN ISLAND 56.81
86th ASHWAYNE STEPHENSON VERE 56.81
88th Kevar Hylton RUSEAS 56.82
88th MeshechChristian OLD HARBOUR 56.82
90th Roshawn Johnson MAY DAY 56.88
91st Romaine Barrett FROME 56.96
92nd DANHI SIBBLES CHRISTIANA H 57.38
93rd ONEIL STURRIDGE DECARTERET 57.56
94th AlexBailey CLARENDON COLLEGE 57.60
95th AdrianGraham CLARENDON COLLEGE 57.64
96th SHARRICK JARRETT PETERSFIELD 57.89
97th NICOLAS THOMPSON LITTLE LONDON 57.96
98th OTTIS CAMPBELL AABUTHNOTT GALLIMORE 58.75
99th SAMORA COBOURN TACIOUS GOLDING 59.21
100th SANJAY SALMOND COMETS 59.47
101st MARVIN BENNETT GODFREY STEWART 59.51
101st ROMEO GREEN LITTLE LONDON 59.51
103rd SANJAY LOZER MUNRO 1:00.77
104th Javarne Smith...400m ARDENNE 1:00.85
105th Nicholas Maitland BELAIR 1:00.98
106th SHAMAR BURNETTE CHRISTIANA H 1:01.16
107th Christopher Galloway GRANGE HILL 1:01.59
108th NICHOLAS HENRY WILLIAM KNIBB 1:01.99
109th JeromeHobson OLD HARBOUR 1:02.37
110th Laurics Harris KNOCKALVA 1:02.38
111th Evan Wray CORNWALL 1:02.82
112th Kevon Johnson GREEN POND 1:02.98
113th Kevan Higgins KNOCKALVA 1:03.42
114th Fabian Kates MAY DAY 1:03.96
115th OSHANE WEBB SPOT VALLEY 1:04.70
116th CASHMERE FARQUHARSON BLACK RIVER 1:04.89
117th Dwayne Linton GREEN POND 1:10.20
118th SEFROY ROWE EDWIN ALLEN B 1:11.06
119th JAMIE CAMPBELL HOLLAND HIGH 1:11.55

4x400 M Relay
Place Contestants School Time
Event not complete...

4x800 M Relay
Place Contestants School Time
Event not complete...

Long Jump
Place Contestant School Distance
1st Teivaskie Lewin HERBERT MORRISON 6.41 m
2nd Waugh, Christopher WOLMERS BOYS 6.33 m
3rd Damar Whyte RUSEAS 6.30 m
4th Darrell Edwards HERBERT MORRISON 6.19 m
5th FAVION GORDON HOLMWOOD 6.02 m
6th OrneldoThomas OLD HARBOUR 5.99 m
7th McKen, Shamar A WOLMERS BOYS 5.95 m
7th WENDRICO SEYMOUR MUNRO 5.95 m
9th Tyrone Carter BELAIR 5.79 m
10th JAVOUNEY DEER HOLMWOOD 5.75 m
11th Richard Vonhorne RUSEAS 5.67 m
12th CORDER GYLES UNATTACHED 5.66 m
13th Duane Myrie BELAIR 5.65 m
13th Ricardo Robinson RUSEAS 5.65 m
15th MYLES CHINGARA MUNRO 5.60 m
16th THEODORE JAMES HOPEWELL 5.37 m
16th NICHOLAS LEWIS HOLMWOOD 5.37 m
18th RamoyDonaldson EDWIN ALLEN 5.33 m
18th DemaroBarnett EDWIN ALLEN 5.33 m
18th SHARRICK JARRETT PETERSFIELD 5.33 m
21st Randy Dennis WILLIAM KNIBB 5.14 m
21st GaryWhite OLD HARBOUR 5.14 m
23rd EVON BOWEN PETERSFIELD 5.12 m
24th DalePomells EDWIN ALLEN 5.08 m
25th KEMAR WARREN BLACK RIVER 5.07 m
26th ShaneBryan OLD HARBOUR 5.06 m
27th Bellard Patrick HOLLAND HIGH 5.04 m
28th Jermain Jackson WILLIAM KNIBB 4.78 m
29th Obrian Walters KNOCKALVA 4.77 m

Shot Put
Place Contestant School Distance
Event not complete...

Discus
Place Contestant School Distance
1st Traves Smikle CALABAR 56.37 m
2nd Chad Wright CALABAR 54.68 m
3rd OSHANE HARRIS KC 48.33 m
4th CANNIGIA RAYNOR KC 47.99 m
5th RAJAE GAYLE MUNRO 46.34 m
6th ODAINE RICHARDS UTECH 45.98 m
7th RASCHANE CUNNINGHAM KC 45.52 m
8th Michael Cameron JC 44.99 m
9th SHANE DODD GC FOSTER 43.91 m
10th EMMANUEL ONIYA MUNRO 43.21 m
11th Ashinia Miller CALABAR 42.51 m
12th Randale Watson CALABAR 40.50 m
13th Dwayne Morgan JC 39.98 m
14th OMAR BRYAN UTECH 39.83 m
15th ROMAINE BEDWARD UTECH 39.82 m
16th Micheal Edwards STETHS 'A' 35.27 m
17th Ramone Baker STETHS 'A' 34.69 m
18th AdrianPlanter EDWIN ALLEN 32.60 m
19th Kieth Carter JC 31.74 m
20th DESMOND CLARKE BLACK RIVER 30.79 m
21st AndreJohnson OLD HARBOUR 30.51 m
22nd Fuller, Kamal G WOLMERS BOYS 30.31 m
23rd Nelson, Shaquille WOLMERS BOYS 30.24 m
24th LAMAR BAILEY CLAUDE MCKAY 29.97 m

Triple Jump
Place Contestant School Distance
Event not complete...

High Jump
Place Contestant School Height
1st Demar wood HERBERT MORRISON 1.90 m
2nd WENDRICO SEYMOUR MUNRO 1.85 m
3rd McKen, Shamar A WOLMERS BOYS 1.80 m
3rd Andrew Anglin CORNWALL 1.80 m
5th OSHANE GREEN MOBAY COM C 1.75 m
6th DalePomells EDWIN ALLEN 1.70 m
6th STEPHANO THOMPSON STATHS 1.70 m
6th JERMAINE ELLIS KNOX 1.70 m
6th CHINGARA MYLES MUNRO 1.70 m

1500M
Place Contestant School Time
1st GIOVANNI MOWATT MUNRO 4:13.60
2nd COREY WILLIAMS TACIOUS GOLDING 4:15.20
3rd PHILMORE WILLIAMS HOLMWOOD 4:16.60
4th SelvinFacey BELLEFIELD 4:17.10
5th KemoyCampbell BELLEFIELD 4:17.20
6th ORAINE WINT BALACLAVA 4:17.40
7th RogeekRochester EDWIN ALLEN 4:17.60
8th Dwayne Hibbert STETHS 4:19.30
9th Winston Blake VERE 4:23.80
10th GARFIELD GRAHAM TACIOUS GOLDING 4:23.90
11th CLIVE THOMPSON HOLMWOOD 4:24.10
12th IanReid ALBERT TOWN 4:24.60
13th AINSWORTH DALEY CROSS KEYS 4:25.10
14th STEVEN PEART CHRISTIANA H 4:25.20
15th ROMEO WALTERS HOLMWOOD 4:26.80
16th Delano Lilly CLARENDON COLLEGE 4:27.20
17th KenroyJohnson EDWIN ALLEN 4:27.50
18th Roshawn Johnson MAY DAY 4:29.60
19th NembhardPalmer BELLEFIELD 4:31.90
19th SHAMAR BURNETTE CHRISTIANA H 4:31.90
21st Sheldaine Johnson MANCHESTER HIGH 4:32.00
22nd ORVILLE ENNIS WILLIAM KNIBB 4:32.30
23rd ODEANY MORRIS WILLIAM KNIBB 4:32.60
24th Romaine Anderson VERE 4:33.60
25th DewiteDouglas EDWIN ALLEN 4:35.60
26th GIOVANNI FOOTE MUNRO 4:36.40
27th DERON RODNEY WILLIAM KNIBB 4:36.80
28th ROBERT ADAMSON TACIOUS GOLDING 4:36.90
29th DEVOY BENARD MALDON 4:37.00
30th LINCOLN CARTER MUNRO 4:37.50
31st ROMAINE MOWERN CLAUDE MCKAY 4:37.70
32nd Romaine Barrett FROME 4:38.40
33rd SHAQUILLE SPENCE HOLMWOOD 4:38.50
34th Kurt Hamil CORNWALL 4:41.00
35th RICARDO BROWN CHRISTIANA H 4:41.10
36th Carlo Campbell FROME 4:41.60
37th DwightPowell SPALDINGS 4:41.80
38th CecilMorgan EDWIN ALLEN 4:42.20
39th ROHAN MARAGH TACIOUS GOLDING 4:42.60
40th KARIE SAMUELS WINSTON JONES 4:45.40
41st Joevan Whyte KNOCKALVA 4:45.70
41st OraneSmith OLD HARBOUR 4:45.70
43rd ORVILLE WATSON BELLEFIELD 4:47.30
44th Daniel Ricketts VERE 4:47.40
45th EMMANUEL CHAMBERS STATHS 4:47.60
46th GeorgeHolness MAUD MCLEOD 4:47.70
47th DORAN RICKETTS MUNRO 4:48.00
48th STEPHEN WHEATLE CLAUDE MCKAY 4:49.30
49th Dwayne Linton GREEN POND 4:49.80
50th ZAVIA SIMPSON CLAUDE MCKAY 4:51.70
51st DERVONE SMITH LITTLE LONDON 4:52.30
52nd JASON ROWE BALACLAVA 4:57.60
53rd STEVEN WATSON RHODES HALL 4:59.20
54th MichealBisente SPALDINGS 5:00.00
55th LLOYD SAMUELS STATHS 5:00.20
56th MARLON DAZEVEDS CENTRAL HIGH 5:00.50
57th RYAN OBRIAN RHODES HALL 5:04.00
58th Shavar Graham STETHS 'A' 5:04.40
59th Kamoy Young VERE 5:09.30
60th RUSHARDO BAKER PETERSFIELD 5:11.60
61st JOVAN FINDLAY GODFREY STEWART 5:12.00
62nd NICOLAS THOMPSON LITTLE LONDON 5:13.60
63rd Fabian Kates MAY DAY 5:14.70
64th DELANO JETTO PETERSFIELD 5:31.00
65th DAVE MARTIN BALACLAVA 5:31.30
66th GaryHemley OLD HARBOUR 5:49.20
67th Devon Cole STETHS 'A' 6:08.40

400M HURDLES OPEN
Place Contestant School Time
Event not complete...

400M HURDLES U17
Place Contestant School Time
Event not complete...

Meet Results By Division
BOYS CLASS II

Points By School In "BOYS CLASS II" Division
Place School Points
1st WOLMERS BOYS 35.5
2nd HOLMWOOD 24
3rd FROME 16.5
4th CALABAR 16
5th MUNRO 15.5
6th HERBERT MORRISON 15.1666
7th MANCHESTER HIGH 14
8th STETHS 'A' 12.5
9th MUNRO 'B' 9
10th MAY DAY 7
11th GREEN ISLAND 6.5
12th VERE 6
13th CLAUDE MCKAY 5.5
14th JC 5
15th STATHS 4.5
16th CLARENDON COLLEGE 4
16th CORNWALL 4
16th KC 4
16th TACIOUS GOLDING 4
20th PORUS 3
21st PETERSFIELD 2.5
22nd HYDEL 2.3333
23rd MANCHESTER B 2
23rd STETHS 2
25th SPOT VALLEY 1
26th HOPEWELL 0.5
27th AABUTHNOTT GALLIMORE 0
27th ALBERT TOWN 0
27th ARDENNE 0
27th BALACLAVA 0
27th BELAIR 0
27th BELLEFIELD 0
27th BLACK RIVER 0
27th BUSTAMANTE 0
27th CENTRAL HIGH 0
27th CHRISTIANA H 0
27th COMETS 0
27th CROSS KEYS 0
27th DECARTERET 0
27th EDWIN ALLEN 0
27th EDWIN ALLEN B 0
27th EDWIN ALLEN C 0
27th FULLERSWOOD AA 0
27th GC FOSTER 0
27th GODFREY STEWART 0
27th GRANGE HILL 0
27th GREEN POND 0
27th HAMPTON 0
27th HATSFIELD PRIMARY & JUNIOR HIGH 0
27th HOLLAND HIGH 0
27th HOLMWOOD B 0
27th IRWIN 0
27th KELLITS 0
27th KNOCKALVA 0
27th KNOX 0
27th LACOVIA 0
27th LITTLE LONDON 0
27th LOWER RIVER PJH 0
27th MALDON 0
27th MANNINGS 0
27th MAUD MCLEOD 0
27th MOBAY COM C 0
27th MVP 0
27th NEWELL 0
27th OLD HARBOUR 0
27th PEMBROKE HALL HIGH 0
27th PORT ANTONIO HIGH 0
27th REDEMPTION 0
27th RHODES HALL 0
27th RUSEAS 0
27th SPALDINGS 0
27th ST JAGO 0
27th ST JAMES HIGH 0
27th STETHS 'B' 0
27th TAPS 0
27th UNATTACHED 0
27th UTECH 0
27th UWI 'A' 0
27th UWI 'B' 0
27th WILLIAM KNIBB 0
27th WINSTON JONES 0
27th WOLMERS BOYS B 0

200M
Place Contestant School Time
1st DELANO WILLIAMS MUNRO 'B' 22.08
2nd FLOYD HENRY HOLMWOOD 22.32
3rd Jerval Johnson FROME 22.66
4th ODAIL TODD GREEN ISLAND 22.71
5th CHRISTOPHER REAGENT TACIOUS GOLDING 22.73
6th Odayne Vernon HERBERT MORRISON 22.95
7th GAWAYNE SIMPSON MANCHESTER B 23.08
8th Denval Daley STETHS 'A' 23.10
8th MICHAEL CAMPBELL HOPEWELL 23.10
10th dane jenkins ST JAMES HIGH 23.26
11th Oshane Burrell MANCHESTER HIGH 23.28
12th Davian Dennis STETHS 23.33
13th ADAM CUMMINGS MUNRO 23.36
14th KANEIL HARRISON MUNRO 'B' 23.44
15th FEADIEN ROYES GREEN ISLAND 23.58
16th ANGELO GERMAIN MUNRO 23.64
16th JAVOY JONES HOLMWOOD 23.64
18th Bryan, Dillon H WOLMERS BOYS 23.66
19th Kwesi Williams GRANGE HILL 23.67
20th Jordan Blackwood MANCHESTER HIGH 23.68
21st AlwaynePitter EDWIN ALLEN 23.69
22nd LENNOX WWILLIAMS MANCHESTER B 23.77
23rd ZicoMiller MAUD MCLEOD 23.80
24th Twaine Gordon...200m ARDENNE 23.81
25th OMAR GRAHAM MANCHESTER B 23.82
26th Elroy Brown FROME 23.84
27th ORAL BRADFORD PORUS 24.05
28th JOEL FRANCIS CLAUDE MCKAY 24.06
29th KEMAR HASTINE WILLIAM KNIBB 24.08
30th EZRA KEANE WILLIAM KNIBB 24.10
31st SeronDavis OLD HARBOUR 24.11
32nd ShamoneMcFarlane IRWIN 24.12
33rd NASHANE CHAMBERS HOLMWOOD 24.14
34th Adrian Robinson STETHS 'A' 24.16
35th alnardo fenley ST JAMES HIGH 24.20
36th MARVIN FORBES HOLMWOOD 24.21
36th DavionLewis MAUD MCLEOD 24.21
36th CHADWAYNE VIDAL GREEN ISLAND 24.21
39th Oshane Taylor STETHS 24.26
39th LUKE VASSELL GODFREY STEWART 24.26
41st Sadeki Street JC 24.27
42nd Carl Williams CORNWALL 24.28
43rd RajayDemetrius ALBERT TOWN 24.33
44th Ray Graham HERBERT MORRISON 24.34
44th Lemonious, Romario WOLMERS BOYS 24.34
46th KURT WARREN GREEN ISLAND 24.41
46th MARK MAHABEIR LITTLE LONDON 24.41
48th KrismichaelFrazer IRWIN 24.46
49th Jason Brown STETHS 'A' 24.47
49th Michael Brown CORNWALL 24.47
51st Rohan Evans RUSEAS 24.49
52nd Ramon Pingue HOLLAND HIGH 24.50
53rd Esric Edwards MANCHESTER HIGH 24.53
54th Kristofferson Nunes...200m ARDENNE 24.57
55th Akeem Whitely HYDEL 24.59
56th AlexColey CLARENDON COLLEGE 24.66
57th Oshane Redwood HOLLAND HIGH 24.70
58th Jariel Cherrington JC 24.71
58th ANTHONY DAVIS WILLIAM KNIBB 24.71
60th RIAEL LEAIR WOLMERS BOYS B 24.74
61st Phillip Smith VERE 24.76
61st Rushane Marks HYDEL 24.76
63rd MARCEL WILLIAMS PORUS 24.81
64th RISHAWN RICHARDS WILLIAM KNIBB 24.82
65th BryanRobinson OLD HARBOUR 24.86
66th Michael Stone MAY DAY 24.91
67th Christopher Christie HOLLAND HIGH 24.92
68th Rasheid Smith MANCHESTER HIGH 24.94
69th JEROME CHURCH KNOX 25.00
69th DANIEL MALCOLM GODFREY STEWART 25.00
71st DWAYNE HENRY CLAUDE MCKAY 25.01
72nd OSHANE BLACK MUNRO 'B' 25.02
73rd RaymondWhite IRWIN 25.03
74th Amoneki Cunnuingham RUSEAS 25.07
75th Romario Seaton CORNWALL 25.08
76th Marsh, Oshain D WOLMERS BOYS 25.09
76th WAYNE JOHNSON KNOX 25.09
78th JASON FOWLER GODFREY STEWART 25.10
79th AGIAN BENNETT BLACK RIVER 25.14
80th Rickyle Foster...200m ARDENNE 25.16
81st DESMOND BROWN KNOX 25.18
82nd TYRONE MOLLISON MUNRO 25.20
83rd ODANE MURRAY HATSFIELD PRIMARY & JUNIOR HIGH 25.21
84th Nickoy Haughton HERBERT MORRISON 25.22
85th SHAMAURIE BLACKWOOD BLACK RIVER 25.24
86th OBrian McFarlane ALBERT TOWN 25.27
86th Romario Jennings RUSEAS 25.27
88th Ryan Evans RUSEAS 25.28
89th KENIQUE FINDLAY GODFREY STEWART 25.36
90th Shaven Barnes HERBERT MORRISON 25.37
91st CAREY PERRIN PETERSFIELD 25.41
92nd Dunkley, Kadeem P WOLMERS BOYS 25.42
93rd TREVENO BAILEY BALACLAVA 25.44
94th TRACE WHITMORE RHODES HALL 25.47
95th Kenneth Ball CORNWALL 25.49
96th Laurel Gordon HOLLAND HIGH 25.51
97th DiegoJones OLD HARBOUR 25.56
98th Kurt McIntosh FROME 25.60
99th OSHANE SHAW WOLMERS BOYS B 25.61
100th Tyrone Bailey VERE 25.63
101st MiguelGraham CLARENDON COLLEGE 25.69
102nd ANDRAE BANFIELD LITTLE LONDON 25.71
103rd Paul Bryan HYDEL 25.73
104th Muguel Crowl GRANGE HILL 25.75
105th Stanley Cole BELAIR 25.77
106th Romaine Robertson STETHS 25.79
107th TEVIN SMITH STATHS 25.80
108th JermaineCurrie EDWIN ALLEN 25.81
109th DomainMenz BELLEFIELD 25.82
109th TARIQ SMITH WOLMERS BOYS B 25.82
111th LeonMorris MAUD MCLEOD 25.88
112th Micheal McFarlane KNOCKALVA 25.90
113th DELROY PEART PORUS 25.95
113th RONALLIE WILSON AABUTHNOTT GALLIMORE 25.95
115th RomaineAnderson SPALDINGS 26.00
116th RICHARD GREEN STATHS 26.06
117th RICARDO POWELL PORUS 26.19
117th Eron Allen GRANGE HILL 26.19
119th Domonic Lindsay MAY DAY 26.28
120th Raheem Brooks HYDEL 26.30
121st JERMAIN DAWKINS CENTRAL HIGH 26.32
122nd Christophe Rollins MAY DAY 26.34
123rd ANDRE WALLACE MANCHESTER B 26.41
124th Randy Porter GREEN POND 26.46
125th LAMAR EDWARDS LACOVIA 26.48
126th Andre Mendez VERE 26.56
127th Terrence Morris VERE 26.60
128th SeanParker BELLEFIELD 26.61
129th OMAR DWYER STATHS 26.62
130th GLEN BARRETT LACOVIA 26.64
131st GRRIAH HANSON LACOVIA 26.69
132nd ROMAINE HEPBURN DECARTERET 26.90
133rd JORDAN ISAAC SPOT VALLEY 27.01
134th JAVAN SMITH MALDON 27.27
135th WESSELL HALL KNOX 27.50
136th RomarioDrummond MAUD MCLEOD 27.61
137th Rodane Quaurly KNOCKALVA 27.79
138th ANTON REID DECARTERET 27.86
139th Oshane Hazley FROME 27.92
140th ROMARIO REECE RHODES HALL 28.01
141st Romario Bennett GREEN POND 28.21
142nd Giovanni Malcolm KNOCKALVA 28.25
143rd RYAN BAILEY DECARTERET 29.14
144th JASON JONES RHODES HALL 29.26
145th RashaneMcIntyre SPALDINGS 29.52
146th PAUL MORGAN BLACK RIVER 29.61
147th Michael Simpson BELAIR 31.25
148th DELANO DRUMMOND RHODES HALL 31.73
149th JEVON JONES DECARTERET 37.34

400M
Place Contestant School Time
1st Demar Levy STETHS 'A' 50.64
2nd Odayne Vernon HERBERT MORRISON 51.70
3rd Jerval Johnson FROME 52.08
3rd JASON FLETCHER CLAUDE MCKAY 52.08
5th BrianSmith CLARENDON COLLEGE 52.43
6th Elroy Brown FROME 52.48
7th ODAIL TODD GREEN ISLAND 53.15
7th OSHANE TURNER PETERSFIELD 53.15
9th TREMAINE LETTS HOLMWOOD 53.50
10th Kwesi Williams GRANGE HILL 53.55
11th ANJORDE ANDERSON HOLMWOOD 53.57
12th Denval Daley STETHS 'A' 53.74
13th ORAL BRADFORD PORUS 53.91
14th JERRYLEE COLE CLAUDE MCKAY 53.92
15th Lennox Williams MANCHESTER HIGH 54.00
16th Oshane Burrell MANCHESTER HIGH 54.17
17th Kyle Robinson JC 54.18
18th Adrian Robinson STETHS 'A' 54.31
19th LAMAR FRATER WILLIAM KNIBB 54.32
20th AlwaynePitter EDWIN ALLEN 54.35
21st ANDREW BLACKSTOCK WINSTON JONES 54.37
22nd Jordan Black CORNWALL 54.56
23rd KURT WARREN GREEN ISLAND 54.65
24th Nickoy Haughton HERBERT MORRISON 54.71
25th Rasheen Pinnock GRANGE HILL 54.74
26th Ojay Simms STETHS 54.81
27th REIKO ELLIS CROSS KEYS 54.89
28th RADSHEED CUNNINGHAM GREEN ISLAND 54.95
29th FEADIEN ROYES GREEN ISLAND 54.96
30th PHILLIP WATSON DECARTERET 54.99
31st alnardo fenley ST JAMES HIGH 55.07
32nd Romaine Hedman JC 55.09
33rd EJay Hylton...400m ARDENNE 55.19
34th Stephan Black HERBERT MORRISON 55.25
35th Michael Brown CORNWALL 55.27
36th CHRISTOPHER REAGENT TACIOUS GOLDING 55.44
37th DiegoJones OLD HARBOUR 55.47
38th OBrian McFarlane ALBERT TOWN 55.57
39th DEMAR SAMUELS GODFREY STEWART 55.59
40th Christopher Christie HOLLAND HIGH 55.74
41st Rohan Rose VERE 55.78
42nd RISHAWN RICHARDS WILLIAM KNIBB 55.80
43rd Michael Stone MAY DAY 55.90
44th Gilbert Kerr HERBERT MORRISON 55.94
45th Romario Shaw JC 55.98
46th DomainMenz BELLEFIELD 56.01
47th Phillip Smith VERE 56.20
48th Maurice William FROME 56.28
49th Romario Foote MAY DAY 56.33
50th NASHANE CHAMBERS HOLMWOOD 56.37
51st Travis Samuels STETHS 'A' 56.41
52nd SeronDavis OLD HARBOUR 56.42
53rd KEVILL VIRGO MUNRO 'B' 56.45
54th ADAM CUMMINGS MUNRO 56.47
55th Kenneth Ball CORNWALL 56.53
56th KrismichaelFrazer IRWIN 56.61
57th EVROY WILLIAMS PORUS 56.62
58th GREGORY CAMPBELL DECARTERET 56.70
59th Rushane Marks HYDEL 56.72
60th Bryan Golding MAY DAY 56.84
61st RICARDO CAMERON CLAUDE MCKAY 56.90
62nd KENIQUE FINDLAY GODFREY STEWART 56.92
63rd DaleHewitt MAUD MCLEOD 56.95
64th KENNE CLARKE PETERSFIELD 56.97
65th Travis Miller CORNWALL 57.00
66th Oshane Redwood HOLLAND HIGH 57.10
67th AMIN MILLER MUNRO 'B' 57.16
68th RamonDunkley SPALDINGS 57.18
69th Romario Grey STETHS 57.39
70th Matthew Bennett...400m ARDENNE 57.60
71st JasonColinDawkins SPALDINGS 57.63
72nd SHANADO CLARKE WINSTON JONES 57.78
73rd Saunjay Williams...400m ARDENNE 57.80
74th ODANE UTER HOLMWOOD 57.82
75th TRAVIS LINGUARD BALACLAVA 57.86
76th JermaineCurrie EDWIN ALLEN 57.94
77th JERMAIN DAWKINS CENTRAL HIGH 58.26
78th NavarroWalker SPALDINGS 58.27
79th AlexColey CLARENDON COLLEGE 58.59
80th Rushane Redwood HOLLAND HIGH 58.72
81st TREVENO BAILEY BALACLAVA 58.85
82nd OSHANE DURRANT STETHS 58.86
83rd Lyn, Albert WOLMERS BOYS 58.97
84th CHRISTOPHER PREDERGAST LACOVIA 59.04
85th DelroyClarke MAUD MCLEOD 59.15
86th Aaron Oconnor BELAIR 59.19
87th AlexJackson IRWIN 59.41
88th Leair, Riael WOLMERS BOYS 59.50
89th RaymondWhite IRWIN 59.56
90th PHILLIP SCOTT PORUS 59.60
91st JASON FOWLER GODFREY STEWART 59.61
92nd OMAR DWYER STATHS 59.68
93rd KEMAR HASTINE WILLIAM KNIBB 59.97
94th daveon edwords ST JAMES HIGH 1:00.06
95th Andre Wallace MANCHESTER HIGH 1:00.29
96th KEMAR WHYTE AABUTHNOTT GALLIMORE 1:00.49
97th ROMAINE HEPBURN DECARTERET 1:00.92
98th MichaelStephen MAUD MCLEOD 1:01.09
99th ANTON REID DECARTERET 1:01.16
100th Hodinga Wynter RUSEAS 1:01.39
101st WAYNE JOHNSON KNOX 1:01.52
102nd RomarioDrummond MAUD MCLEOD 1:01.73
103rd SHAMAURIE BLACKWOOD BLACK RIVER 1:02.41
104th Romario Bennett GREEN POND 1:02.66
105th Randy Porter GREEN POND 1:02.75
106th OKELLO PIPER LACOVIA 1:03.12
107th FredrickGordon OLD HARBOUR 1:03.14
108th cordel clarke ST JAMES HIGH 1:03.16
108th Eron Allen GRANGE HILL 1:03.16
110th Javar Haughton RUSEAS 1:03.61
111th RomaineLewis IRWIN 1:03.79
112th LUKKI SAUNDERS PORUS 1:03.83
113th Alex Perry RUSEAS 1:04.13
114th Raheem Brooks HYDEL 1:04.21
115th CLIFROY GREEN LACOVIA 1:04.35
116th SUSHWAYNE CUNNINGHAM KNOCKALVA 1:04.84
117th RHON BLAIR LACOVIA 1:05.07
118th DESMOND BROWN KNOX 1:06.95
119th WESSELL HALL KNOX 1:07.12
120th Jason Messado HOLLAND HIGH 1:07.20
121st ANDRAE BANFIELD LITTLE LONDON 1:07.51
122nd Rodane Quaurly KNOCKALVA 1:10.26
123rd WiltonCohen SPALDINGS 1:11.53
124th Shane Elliott BELAIR 1:13.22
125th Giovanni Malcolm KNOCKALVA 1:18.87
126th Gordon Hanson LOWER RIVER PJH 1:19.61
127th MARK MAHABEIR LITTLE LONDON 1:28.76

4x400 M Relay
Place Contestants School Time
Event not complete...

4x800 M Relay
Place Contestants School Time
Event not complete...

Long Jump
Place Contestant School Distance
1st JAVOY JONES HOLMWOOD 6.01 m
2nd AKIEM WILLIAMS HOLMWOOD 5.91 m
3rd Lewis, Jason WOLMERS BOYS 5.90 m
4th Smith, Maulford WOLMERS BOYS 5.80 m
5th Lemonious, Romario WOLMERS BOYS 5.75 m
6th Jermaine Wright STETHS 'A' 5.74 m
7th JASON BROWN STETHS 5.65 m
8th FLOYD GRIFFITHS SPOT VALLEY 5.55 m
9th LeonMorris MAUD MCLEOD 5.54 m
10th Roshane Mills STETHS 'A' 5.50 m
10th KEMAR COKE SPOT VALLEY 5.50 m
12th Laurel Gordon HOLLAND HIGH 5.47 m
13th LEONARD LAWRENCE MUNRO 'B' 5.45 m
14th Stephen Buttler HERBERT MORRISON 5.38 m
15th OSHANE SHAW WOLMERS BOYS B 5.34 m
16th LAMORE WILLIAMS EDWIN ALLEN 5.33 m
17th ROMARIO LYNCH MUNRO 5.32 m
18th ZAVIA LYNCH GODFREY STEWART 5.28 m
19th SHARDE BROOKS BLACK RIVER 5.27 m
20th MiguelGraham CLARENDON COLLEGE 5.26 m
21st SherwayneWinkle EDWIN ALLEN 5.25 m
22nd TRAVIS LINGUARD BALACLAVA 5.24 m
23rd TYRONE MOLLISON MUNRO 5.22 m
24th CHADRICK MORRISON MUNRO 5.18 m
25th ADRIAN HONEYGHAN GODFREY STEWART 5.17 m
26th AGIAN BENNETT BLACK RIVER 5.15 m
27th Omar Robinson STETHS 'A' 5.14 m
28th KIMAR GAYLE STETHS 5.07 m
29th ROSEAN MAXWELL MUNRO 5.06 m
30th CAREY PERRIN PETERSFIELD 5.05 m
31st JERRYLEE COLE CLAUDE MCKAY 4.85 m
32nd Alex Rookwood HYDEL 4.84 m
33rd RICHARD GREEN STATHS 4.76 m
34th DANIEL MALCOLM GODFREY STEWART 4.73 m
35th Roveen Johnson HERBERT MORRISON 4.67 m
36th RomarioDrummond MAUD MCLEOD 4.66 m
37th DaleHewitt MAUD MCLEOD 4.62 m
38th JULIAN RICHARDS SPOT VALLEY 4.61 m
39th FredrickGordon OLD HARBOUR 4.51 m

Shot Put
Place Contestant School Distance
Event not complete...

Discus
Place Contestant School Distance
1st JEVAUGHN SHAW MUNRO 47.72 m
2nd Oshane Chambers CALABAR 45.24 m
3rd Fredrick Dacres CALABAR 45.20 m
4th Kashif Ford JC 42.29 m
5th CHADRICK DACOSTA KC 41.77 m
6th Roshaine Byfield CALABAR 38.61 m
7th Kurt McIntosh FROME 38.02 m
8th JEFFERY GRAHAM PETERSFIELD 37.02 m
9th Kevin Muirhead CALABAR 35.72 m
10th Jamaal Dean HERBERT MORRISON 35.27 m
11th Kemar Smith JC 33.79 m
12th DAVA LEWIN HOLMWOOD 32.56 m
13th RAJHNI ROBERTS STATHS 31.31 m
14th SELDWYN MORGAN CLAUDE MCKAY 31.24 m
15th STEVEN CROOKS PETERSFIELD 30.59 m
16th JEVON MUIRHEAD MUNRO 30.32 m
17th Sanjay Banton STETHS 'A' 30.26 m

High Jump
Place Contestant School Height
1st Lewis, Jason WOLMERS BOYS 1.90 m
2nd Smith, Maulford WOLMERS BOYS 1.80 m
3rd Blake, Jevaun R WOLMERS BOYS 1.75 m
3rd ANTHONY HAMILTON STATHS 1.75 m
3rd CHADRICK MORRISON MUNRO 1.75 m
3rd Odero Hines HERBERT MORRISON 1.75 m
7th ROSEAN MAXWELL MUNRO 1.70 m
8th Alex Rookwood HYDEL 1.65 m
8th Roveen Johnson HERBERT MORRISON 1.65 m
8th Dean Beckford HERBERT MORRISON 1.65 m
11th Damian Douglas HYDEL 1.60 m
11th SHAMAR HANSON MUNRO 'B' 1.60 m
11th LAMORE WILLIAMS EDWIN ALLEN 1.60 m

1500M
Place Contestant School Time
1st Oryiane Espute MANCHESTER HIGH 4:25.40
2nd Bryan Golding MAY DAY 4:26.80
3rd Wesley Gaynor VERE 4:27.00
4th Jahnoy Bond MANCHESTER HIGH 4:32.60
5th Jordan Black CORNWALL 4:33.00
6th MICHAEL LAMBERT PORUS 4:34.00
7th Damian Douglas HYDEL 4:34.60
8th DWAYNE NEWTON HOLMWOOD 4:35.20
9th Romario Foote MAY DAY 4:36.10
10th KYLE WILLIAMS DECARTERET 4:36.20
11th ROHAN CHRISTIE GODFREY STEWART 4:36.50
11th Wayne Miller MANCHESTER HIGH 4:36.50
13th LorenzoAtkinson MAUD MCLEOD 4:36.80
14th HOWARD BENLOSS WINSTON JONES 4:37.40
15th JAVASCO HONEYGHAN HOLMWOOD 4:38.80
16th Michael Chambers MAY DAY 4:39.30
17th Kevoy Clarke RUSEAS 4:43.80
18th OSHANE BARRETT PORUS 4:44.20
19th JASON LEWIS MUNRO 4:46.10
20th RoshaneReid ALBERT TOWN 4:46.70
20th KENNE CLARKE PETERSFIELD 4:46.70
22nd NavarroWalker SPALDINGS 4:47.40
23rd TravisMitchell OLD HARBOUR 4:47.70
24th HERBERT THOMAS MUNRO 4:49.10
25th Micheal McFarlane KNOCKALVA 4:50.70
26th OdaneWilliams EDWIN ALLEN 4:52.60
27th LEVAR DUNCHIE MUNRO 4:53.00
27th Aaron Oconnor BELAIR 4:53.00
29th DAVID JOHNSON MUNRO 4:53.80
30th IMRAN ROCHESTER CLAUDE MCKAY 4:56.70
31st Akeem Abdul VERE 4:59.10
32nd Rennie James RUSEAS 4:59.40
33rd DelroyClarke MAUD MCLEOD 5:00.90
34th Kimani Gordon HYDEL 5:02.40
35th AndreCameron MAUD MCLEOD 5:02.90
36th Stallone Young VERE 5:05.00
36th Keshanio Hall STETHS 'A' 5:05.00
38th Gilbert Kerr HERBERT MORRISON 5:05.30
39th Michael Simpson BELAIR 5:07.90
40th Jeve Heath HYDEL 5:08.10
41st AdrianBerry IRWIN 5:10.60
42nd OmarBuckle ALBERT TOWN 5:15.80
43rd Lewin, Dava WOLMERS BOYS 5:17.70
44th JAVIER BESWICK WILLIAM KNIBB 5:18.40
44th DemarDonaldson OLD HARBOUR 5:18.40
46th GARY CLARKE MALDON 5:18.70
47th ODANE DENNISON GODFREY STEWART 5:20.80
48th Sheldon McDaniel MAY DAY 5:22.60
49th Anthony Tomlinson MAUD MCLEOD 5:29.00
50th JOSEPH GORDON AABUTHNOTT GALLIMORE 5:34.20
51st GRANVILLE RICHARDS WINSTON JONES 5:34.40
52nd JAMAR EVANS AABUTHNOTT GALLIMORE 5:35.10
53rd JONATHON HAMILTON DECARTERET 5:38.20
54th CHRISTOPHER MORRIS LACOVIA 5:42.80
55th Jason Messado HOLLAND HIGH 6:02.30
56th CHAVAINE WARNER NEWELL 6:32.10
57th JUNIOR REYNOLDS NEWELL 6:53.60

400M HURDLES OPEN
Place Contestant School Time
Event not complete...

400M HURDLES U17
Place Contestant School Time
Event not complete...

Meet Results By Division
BOYS CLASS III

Points By School In "BOYS CLASS III" Division
Place School Points
1st HERBERT MORRISON 27
2nd MUNRO 'B' 21.5
3rd JC 15
4th MUNRO 12.5
5th GODFREY STEWART 12
6th CHRISTIANA H 9
6th CLARENDON COLLEGE 9
6th STETHS 9
6th STETHS 'B' 9
10th PETERSFIELD 8.5
11th HOLMWOOD 8
12th EDWIN ALLEN 7
12th GRANGE HILL 7
14th FROME 6
15th LACOVIA 5
16th ARDENNE 4
16th PORUS 4
18th WILLIAM KNIBB 2
19th HOLLAND HIGH 1.5
20th HYDEL 1
20th KNOX 1
22nd AABUTHNOTT GALLIMORE 0
22nd ALBERT TOWN 0
22nd BALACLAVA 0
22nd BELAIR 0
22nd BELLEFIELD 0
22nd BLACK RIVER 0
22nd BUSTAMANTE 0
22nd CALABAR 0
22nd CENTRAL HIGH 0
22nd CLAUDE MCKAY 0
22nd COMETS 0
22nd CORNWALL 0
22nd CROSS KEYS 0
22nd DECARTERET 0
22nd EDWIN ALLEN B 0
22nd EDWIN ALLEN C 0
22nd FULLERSWOOD AA 0
22nd GC FOSTER 0
22nd GREEN ISLAND 0
22nd GREEN POND 0
22nd HAMPTON 0
22nd HATSFIELD PRIMARY & JUNIOR HIGH 0
22nd HOLMWOOD B 0
22nd HOPEWELL 0
22nd IRWIN 0
22nd KC 0
22nd KELLITS 0
22nd KNOCKALVA 0
22nd LITTLE LONDON 0
22nd LOWER RIVER PJH 0
22nd MALDON 0
22nd MANCHESTER B 0
22nd MANCHESTER HIGH 0
22nd MANNINGS 0
22nd MAUD MCLEOD 0
22nd MAY DAY 0
22nd MOBAY COM C 0
22nd MVP 0
22nd NEWELL 0
22nd OLD HARBOUR 0
22nd PEMBROKE HALL HIGH 0
22nd PORT ANTONIO HIGH 0
22nd REDEMPTION 0
22nd RHODES HALL 0
22nd RUSEAS 0
22nd SPALDINGS 0
22nd SPOT VALLEY 0
22nd ST JAGO 0
22nd ST JAMES HIGH 0
22nd STATHS 0
22nd STETHS 'A' 0
22nd TACIOUS GOLDING 0
22nd TAPS 0
22nd UNATTACHED 0
22nd UTECH 0
22nd UWI 'A' 0
22nd UWI 'B' 0
22nd VERE 0
22nd WINSTON JONES 0
22nd WOLMERS BOYS 0
22nd WOLMERS BOYS B 0

200M
Place Contestant School Time
1st TEVIN WILSON MUNRO 'B' 24.03
2nd ROJAY OTTEY MUNRO 24.39
3rd Xavier Grant FROME 24.53
4th LORENZO ROBINSON LACOVIA 24.55
5th Leon Lee...200m ARDENNE 24.76
6th LAMAR BROWN GODFREY STEWART 24.80
7th Akeem Drummond HERBERT MORRISON 24.84
8th Renaldo King HYDEL 24.95
9th SHAWN WILSON PORUS 25.00
10th TRAVIS ALDER PETERSFIELD 25.02
11th BlakeThompson EDWIN ALLEN 25.09
12th AndrewWhite OLD HARBOUR 25.10
13th NATHAN ALLEN CLAUDE MCKAY 25.13
14th Odaine Spence HERBERT MORRISON 25.21
15th KENARDO WATSON WILLIAM KNIBB 25.22
16th JERRY LEE COLE CLAUDE MCKAY 25.24
17th ODEAN ANDERSON GREEN ISLAND 25.25
18th Brooks, Chavez WOLMERS BOYS 25.29
19th Jumani Allen KNOCKALVA 25.31
20th Kayson Ramsay HERBERT MORRISON 25.34
21st KEVON WILSON CHRISTIANA H 25.50
22nd NicholasHenry SPALDINGS 25.56
23rd CEJAY MCLAUGHLIN MUNRO 'B' 25.57
24th Demar Evrette JC 25.66
24th SHAMAR BROWN TACIOUS GOLDING 25.66
26th RamarioGrinan OLD HARBOUR 25.72
27th Zaparta Malcolm HERBERT MORRISON 25.74
28th Dwayne Gardener STETHS 25.86
29th SAMUEL HEWITT MANCHESTER B 25.87
30th KEVIN REID TACIOUS GOLDING 25.89
30th Rushane Anderson GRANGE HILL 25.89
32nd JEROME MCLEOD CLAUDE MCKAY 25.92
33rd JANARDO THOMAS WILLIAM KNIBB 26.06
34th Sheldon Johnson STETHS 'A' 26.08
35th GERALD WATSON LITTLE LONDON 26.15
36th Akeem Smith JC 26.22
37th Gavin Gayle MAY DAY 26.23
37th Nevaughn Lattore MANCHESTER HIGH 26.23
39th SHANE HAUGHTON MALDON 26.25
40th Lexus Brown STETHS 26.27
40th DelanDixon SPALDINGS 26.27
42nd KURT MILLER LACOVIA 26.30
43rd Jordon Edwards JC 26.37
44th Francis, Matthew WOLMERS BOYS 26.41
45th Joel Edwards HOLLAND HIGH 26.44
46th JAVVARNIE QUARRIE HOPEWELL 26.48
47th Marvin Williams VERE 26.49
48th NICHOLAS ELLIS-DAVIS CHRISTIANA H 26.51
49th HUGH WATSON WILLIAM KNIBB 26.52
50th Damian Peat HYDEL 26.53
51st NICKARDO BURTON RHODES HALL 26.57
52nd Nickoy Montaque CORNWALL 26.60
53rd Markel Adams HOLLAND HIGH 26.66
54th Delon Brown GRANGE HILL 26.72
55th ChesterScott MAUD MCLEOD 26.76
56th Stephen Stewart...200m ARDENNE 26.83
57th MESRICK FAIRCLOUGH GODFREY STEWART 26.91
58th JAVAURI MITCHELL MUNRO 26.92
59th OrlandoWhite ALBERT TOWN 26.96
59th MIKHAIL POWELL MUNRO 'B' 26.96
61st Aris, Akeem G WOLMERS BOYS 26.97
62nd Francio Verture MAY DAY 26.98
63rd Athol Haughton CORNWALL 27.11
64th MATHEW KERRCLARKE MUNRO 27.18
65th ALEX MCKENIS LITTLE LONDON 27.20
66th Ackeelie Campbell FROME 27.23
67th DANDRE WRIGHT LITTLE LONDON 27.27
68th Teje Lawrence...200m ARDENNE 27.29
69th Garfield Seaton HOLLAND HIGH 27.48
70th ORVILLE WILLIAMS GODFREY STEWART 27.50
70th SHELDON MORRIS PETERSFIELD 27.50
72nd cory robinson ST JAMES HIGH 27.56
73rd Teddale Simpson CORNWALL 27.58
74th makonnen planter ST JAMES HIGH 27.68
75th ShakeilleAngel ALBERT TOWN 27.70
76th ANTONIO DAVIS MUNRO 'B' 27.76
76th KIRKLAND GREY AABUTHNOTT GALLIMORE 27.76
78th JeromeCaine SPALDINGS 27.88
79th Michael Logan BELAIR 27.94
80th KADANE WILLIAMS CHRISTIANA H 28.01
81st NevaroBarrett EDWIN ALLEN 28.02
81st DAMANE CAMPBELL AABUTHNOTT GALLIMORE 28.02
83rd CLIVE BAKER KNOX 28.03
84th LAZOME RIGGON KNOCKALVA 28.20
85th NOCHOLAS GALYE FULLERSWOOD AA 28.25
86th Romario Clarke HYDEL 28.26
87th ChadroySmith MAUD MCLEOD 28.34
88th KRISTOFF THOMPSON LITTLE LONDON 28.56
89th ERIC SMITH KNOCKALVA 28.58
89th Sachin Jones MANCHESTER HIGH 28.58
91st RENEILO BROWN LACOVIA 28.62
92nd Nicholas Alexander MANCHESTER HIGH 28.65
93rd AkeemHamilton OLD HARBOUR 28.70
94th COREY JOHNSON WOLMERS BOYS B 28.81
95th Travis Thompson STETHS 28.84
96th Abucka Lewis GRANGE HILL 28.87
97th DEMOY FARQUHARSON KNOX 28.94
98th Dhilandre Haughton GREEN POND 29.00
99th KemarBradford BELLEFIELD 29.09
100th ALYWN BROWN CLAUDE MCKAY 29.14
101st kemor murray ST JAMES HIGH 29.28
102nd Oshane Holness MAY DAY 29.32
103rd JEVAUGHN CAMPBELL WOLMERS BOYS B 29.43
104th Akeem Pusey HYDEL 29.48
105th JEFFERY DUNN KNOCKALVA 29.67
106th THEODORE COLEY KNOX 30.04
107th ROMEO FISHER MALDON 30.30
108th Demar Mathews GREEN POND 30.38
109th TrevaughnHyman SPALDINGS 30.51
110th Kashna Mcdaniel MAY DAY 30.64
111th NICHOLAS THOMAS MALDON 30.68
112th SEYMOUR MILLS CHRISTIANA H 31.16
113th AlanzoBird ALBERT TOWN 32.29
114th desmond lawson ST JAMES HIGH 32.30
115th AKEEM GAYLE SPOT VALLEY 34.10
115th ANDRE HALL DECARTERET 34.10
117th AMOS STEPHENS RHODES HALL 36.28
118th DEURON DWYER PETERSFIELD 38.13

400M
Place Contestant School Time
1st Dwayne Gardiner STETHS 'B' 54.62
2nd Rushane Anderson GRANGE HILL 56.86
3rd Jordon Edwards JC 57.06
4th TRAVIS ALDER PETERSFIELD 57.24
5th Hakeem Woods HERBERT MORRISON 57.41
6th LAMAR BROWN GODFREY STEWART 57.45
7th SHAWN SOLOMON WILLIAM KNIBB 57.56
8th Kayson Ramsay HERBERT MORRISON 57.75
9th Triwayne Blake HERBERT MORRISON 58.09
10th Xavier Grant FROME 58.15
11th Zaparta Malcolm HERBERT MORRISON 58.26
12th Kevon Nichols STETHS 58.51
13th TREVARDO MEEKS KELLITS 58.60
14th MATTHEW FRANCIS WOLMERS BOYS B 58.79
15th KENARDO WATSON WILLIAM KNIBB 58.83
16th KEVON WILSON CHRISTIANA H 58.96
17th Taffari Ellis FROME 59.00
18th DERRON DUNCAN MUNRO 'B' 59.02
19th Demetrious Trowers MAY DAY 59.13
20th SHAWN WILSON PORUS 59.21
21st Aris, Akeem G WOLMERS BOYS 59.34
22nd Rory Bryan HYDEL 59.51
23rd JERRY LEE COLE CLAUDE MCKAY 59.61
24th BlakeThompson EDWIN ALLEN 59.64
25th kemor murray ST JAMES HIGH 59.69
26th Wilson, Dajour WOLMERS BOYS 59.77
27th NICHOLAS ELLIS-DAVIS CHRISTIANA H 59.78
28th KIRK GOODLIT MUNRO 59.85
29th Delon Brown GRANGE HILL 59.90
30th AndrewWhite OLD HARBOUR 1:00.18
31st Javian Harris HOLLAND HIGH 1:00.40
32nd KIRKLAND GREY AABUTHNOTT GALLIMORE 1:00.44
33rd Orette Bulgin CORNWALL 1:00.53
34th JERMAINE ALLEN PETERSFIELD 1:00.78
35th MESRICK FAIRCLOUGH GODFREY STEWART 1:01.00
36th Roshuan Morgan FROME 1:01.06
37th KADANE WILLIAMS CHRISTIANA H 1:01.07
38th Damian Peat HYDEL 1:01.25
39th RUSHANE MEADE CHRISTIANA H 1:01.53
40th Kevin Law MAY DAY 1:01.66
41st JEROME MCLEOD CLAUDE MCKAY 1:01.94
42nd DELTON BENJAMIN WINSTON JONES 1:02.29
43rd Johnson, Corey H WOLMERS BOYS 1:02.44
44th JEROME DALEY PORUS 1:02.55
45th FITZROY ROSE PETERSFIELD 1:02.59
46th RAYON PINNOCK HOPEWELL 1:02.91
47th JANARDO THOMAS WILLIAM KNIBB 1:02.93
48th ORVILLE WILLIAMS GODFREY STEWART 1:03.00
49th JAVAURI MITCHELL MUNRO 1:03.03
50th ALEX MCKENIS LITTLE LONDON 1:03.25
50th ANDRE CAMPBELL AABUTHNOTT GALLIMORE 1:03.25
52nd DEMOY FARQUHARSON KNOX 1:04.37
53rd Mario Frew FROME 1:04.47
54th HUGH WATSON WILLIAM KNIBB 1:04.56
55th Renaldo King HYDEL 1:04.85
56th Campbell, Jevaughn R WOLMERS BOYS 1:05.05
57th ALYWN BROWN CLAUDE MCKAY 1:05.44
58th TIMORE BROWN CENTRAL HIGH 1:06.05
59th cory robinson ST JAMES HIGH 1:06.48
60th ChesterScott MAUD MCLEOD 1:06.59
61st Lenworth Howard LOWER RIVER PJH 1:06.62
62nd Kashna Mcdaniel MAY DAY 1:06.97
63rd makonnen planter ST JAMES HIGH 1:07.45
64th DerronFisher ALBERT TOWN 1:07.58
65th ODAINE LEWIS CORNWALL 1:08.14
66th CEJAY WILLIAMS CENTRAL HIGH 1:08.36
67th AkeemHamilton OLD HARBOUR 1:08.40
68th AlexMorris OLD HARBOUR 1:08.54
69th ANTONIO DAVIS MUNRO 'B' 1:08.67
70th Raheem Barnes HOLLAND HIGH 1:08.75
71st KEMAR TITUS AABUTHNOTT GALLIMORE 1:08.84
72nd KemarBradford BELLEFIELD 1:08.94
73rd Gavin Gibson JC 1:09.04
74th ZACHRY JONES WOLMERS BOYS B 1:09.63
75th Michael Logan BELAIR 1:09.70
76th CAMEEL GRAHAM CENTRAL HIGH 1:10.44
77th CLARENCE WRIGHT PORUS 1:11.16
78th Romario Clarke HYDEL 1:11.91
79th ERIC SMITH KNOCKALVA 1:12.05
80th Demar Mathews GREEN POND 1:12.26
81st SHAVANDAY CRAWFORD WINSTON JONES 1:12.74
82nd ROMAINE DAWKINS WINSTON JONES 1:12.79
83rd DelanRose ALBERT TOWN 1:18.27
84th VaughnWatson ALBERT TOWN 1:25.37

4x400 M Relay
Place Contestants School Time
Event not complete...

Long Jump
Place Contestant School Distance
1st Gavin Gibson JC 5.64 m
2nd DERRON DUNCAN MUNRO 'B' 5.29 m
3rd LAMAR BROWN GODFREY STEWART 5.02 m
4th Lexus Brown STETHS 5.01 m
5th Akeem Patterson STETHS 4.99 m
6th THOMAS ELDRIDGE HOLMWOOD 4.80 m
7th JERMAINE ALLEN PETERSFIELD 4.78 m
7th Ricardo Grizzle HOLLAND HIGH 4.78 m
9th Joel Edwards HOLLAND HIGH 4.77 m
10th Garfield Seaton HOLLAND HIGH 4.67 m
11th Nicoy Vassel STETHS 'A' 4.65 m
11th Kevon Nichols STETHS 4.65 m
13th Bryan, Christoffe A WOLMERS BOYS 4.61 m
14th Markel Adams HOLLAND HIGH 4.58 m
14th MESRICK FAIRCLOUGH GODFREY STEWART 4.58 m
16th TRAVIS ALDER PETERSFIELD 4.41 m
17th ORVILLE WILLIAMS GODFREY STEWART 4.38 m
18th AlexMorris OLD HARBOUR 4.24 m
19th Lloyd Bennett LOWER RIVER PJH 4.03 m
20th Kemar Chin LOWER RIVER PJH 3.77 m
21st ROMAINE DAWKINS WINSTON JONES 3.62 m

Shot Put
Place Contestant School Distance
Event not complete...

Discus
Place Contestant School Distance
Event not complete...

High Jump
Place Contestant School Height
1st Triwayne Blake HERBERT MORRISON 1.65 m
2nd Hakeem Woods HERBERT MORRISON 1.62 m
3rd KEMAR SUTHERLAND MUNRO 'B' 1.59 m
3rd AKHEIM FORBES MUNRO 1.59 m
5th Beckford Davonne HERBERT MORRISON 1.50 m

1500M
Place Contestant School Time
1st DelanoRochester CLARENDON COLLEGE 4:44.70
2nd AkeemFrancis EDWIN ALLEN 4:44.90
3rd SAMUDALE GAYLE CHRISTIANA H 4:51.40
4th LEO ROBINSON HOLMWOOD 4:51.50
5th JEROME DALEY PORUS 4:57.60
6th AARON GAYLE CHRISTIANA H 4:59.90
7th JEVAINE MILLS PETERSFIELD 5:04.10
8th ZAVIER LAWERENCE KNOX 5:10.40
9th Romario Guthrie STETHS 'A' 5:11.40
10th JAHEEL STEERS PORUS 5:11.90
11th Demetrious Trowers MAY DAY 5:12.50
12th Andrew Bennett CORNWALL 5:15.40
13th WILFORD LOPEZ WINSTON JONES 5:15.70
14th DELTON BENJAMIN WINSTON JONES 5:17.20
15th KENO SHAW AABUTHNOTT GALLIMORE 5:17.50
16th LeonPowell MAUD MCLEOD 5:17.80
17th JAVEL MYRIE PETERSFIELD 5:24.60
18th ORLANDO GRAHAM TACIOUS GOLDING 5:25.30
19th ROMAINE DAWKINS WINSTON JONES 5:25.50
20th ACKEEM GORDON CENTRAL HIGH 5:25.70
21st Duran Brown CORNWALL 5:44.90
22nd ANDRE HEWITT CENTRAL HIGH 5:49.20
23rd TIMORE BROWN CENTRAL HIGH 5:51.50
24th JUNIOR DAVIS GRANGE HILL 6:06.30

400M HURDLES U17
Place Contestant School Time
Event not complete...

Meet Results By Division
CLUBS & INSTITUTION MEN

Points By School In "CLUBS & INSTITUTION MEN" Division
Place School Points
1st HOLMWOOD 29
2nd UNATTACHED 11
3rd UWI 'A' 10
4th REDEMPTION 6
4th ST JAGO 6
6th PETERSFIELD 5
7th UWI 'B' 4
8th COMETS 3
9th AABUTHNOTT GALLIMORE 0
9th ALBERT TOWN 0
9th ARDENNE 0
9th BALACLAVA 0
9th BELAIR 0
9th BELLEFIELD 0
9th BLACK RIVER 0
9th BUSTAMANTE 0
9th CALABAR 0
9th CENTRAL HIGH 0
9th CHRISTIANA H 0
9th CLARENDON COLLEGE 0
9th CLAUDE MCKAY 0
9th CORNWALL 0
9th CROSS KEYS 0
9th DECARTERET 0
9th EDWIN ALLEN 0
9th EDWIN ALLEN B 0
9th EDWIN ALLEN C 0
9th FROME 0
9th FULLERSWOOD AA 0
9th GC FOSTER 0
9th GODFREY STEWART 0
9th GRANGE HILL 0
9th GREEN ISLAND 0
9th GREEN POND 0
9th HAMPTON 0
9th HATSFIELD PRIMARY & JUNIOR HIGH 0
9th HERBERT MORRISON 0
9th HOLLAND HIGH 0
9th HOLMWOOD B 0
9th HOPEWELL 0
9th HYDEL 0
9th IRWIN 0
9th JC 0
9th KC 0
9th KELLITS 0
9th KNOCKALVA 0
9th KNOX 0
9th LACOVIA 0
9th LITTLE LONDON 0
9th LOWER RIVER PJH 0
9th MALDON 0
9th MANCHESTER B 0
9th MANCHESTER HIGH 0
9th MANNINGS 0
9th MAUD MCLEOD 0
9th MAY DAY 0
9th MOBAY COM C 0
9th MUNRO 0
9th MUNRO 'B' 0
9th MVP 0
9th NEWELL 0
9th OLD HARBOUR 0
9th PEMBROKE HALL HIGH 0
9th PORT ANTONIO HIGH 0
9th PORUS 0
9th RHODES HALL 0
9th RUSEAS 0
9th SPALDINGS 0
9th SPOT VALLEY 0
9th ST JAMES HIGH 0
9th STATHS 0
9th STETHS 0
9th STETHS 'A' 0
9th STETHS 'B' 0
9th TACIOUS GOLDING 0
9th TAPS 0
9th UTECH 0
9th VERE 0
9th WILLIAM KNIBB 0
9th WINSTON JONES 0
9th WOLMERS BOYS 0
9th WOLMERS BOYS B 0

200M
Place Contestant School Time
1st KAMAR RICHARDSON HOLMWOOD 23.07
2nd LIDDON JOHNSON HOLMWOOD 23.23
3rd DAVID POWELL UNATTACHED 23.29
4th JAMALA DUSSARD UNATTACHED 23.52
5th KEON SMITH REDEMPTION 23.68
6th NATONY WALTERS COMETS 23.80
7th TERRENCE FENTON PETERSFIELD 23.91
8th Kevin Wilson..200n UWI 'A' 24.12
9th RICARDO CHAMBERS PETERSFIELD 24.24
10th OSHANE WITTER REDEMPTION 24.34
11th ROSHAWN SAWYERS COMETS 24.57
12th BENYAMIN COOKE MOBAY COM C 24.88
13th Damion McCloud..200m UWI 'B' 25.12
13th CLIVE MCKENZIE MOBAY COM C 25.12

400M
Place Contestant School Time
1st Tywayne Buchanan..400m UWI 'A' 51.25
2nd KAMAR RICHARDSON HOLMWOOD 51.70
3rd OTANIE BARTLEY ST JAGO 52.08
4th SANJAY POWELL HOLMWOOD 52.26
5th Malik Osbourne..400m UWI 'B' 52.56
6th TERRENCE FENTON PETERSFIELD 52.78
7th KEON SMITH REDEMPTION 53.58
8th MATTHEW ELLIS HOLMWOOD 53.84
9th OSHANE WITTER REDEMPTION 54.37
10th ORLANDO HINES STATHS 55.23
11th CLINTON GRANT REDEMPTION 55.45
12th RICARDO CHAMBERS PETERSFIELD 55.57
13th AKEINO PECK CLARENDON COLLEGE 56.23
14th THEOMAR MALCOLM COMETS 56.57
15th NICHOLAS LEWIS HOLMWOOD 56.91
16th ORLANDO BRAMWELL MOBAY COM C 57.10
17th ROSHAWN SAWYERS COMETS 57.40
18th BENYAMIN COOKE MOBAY COM C 57.64
19th NATONY WALTERS COMETS 57.70
20th Ramshia McKenzie..400m UWI 'A' 57.72
21st Tarik Martin..400m UWI 'B' 57.91
22nd NICHOLAS OWENS TAPS 1:00.30
23rd DONALD MULLINGS MOBAY COM C 1:06.95

4x400 M Relay
Place Contestants School Time
Event not complete...

4x800 M Relay
Place Contestants School Time
Event not complete...

Long Jump
Place Contestant School Distance
Event not complete...

Shot Put
Place Contestant School Distance
Event not complete...

Discus
Place Contestant School Distance
Event not complete...

High Jump
Place Contestant School Height
Event not complete...

1500M
Place Contestant School Time
Event not complete...

Meet Results By Division
CLUBS AND INSTITUTION WOMEN

Points By School In "CLUBS AND INSTITUTION WOMEN" Division
Place School Points
1st AABUTHNOTT GALLIMORE 0
1st ALBERT TOWN 0
1st ARDENNE 0
1st BALACLAVA 0
1st BELAIR 0
1st BELLEFIELD 0
1st BLACK RIVER 0
1st BUSTAMANTE 0
1st CALABAR 0
1st CENTRAL HIGH 0
1st CHRISTIANA H 0
1st CLARENDON COLLEGE 0
1st CLAUDE MCKAY 0
1st COMETS 0
1st CORNWALL 0
1st CROSS KEYS 0
1st DECARTERET 0
1st EDWIN ALLEN 0
1st EDWIN ALLEN B 0
1st EDWIN ALLEN C 0
1st FROME 0
1st FULLERSWOOD AA 0
1st GC FOSTER 0
1st GODFREY STEWART 0
1st GRANGE HILL 0
1st GREEN ISLAND 0
1st GREEN POND 0
1st HAMPTON 0
1st HATSFIELD PRIMARY & JUNIOR HIGH 0
1st HERBERT MORRISON 0
1st HOLLAND HIGH 0
1st HOLMWOOD 0
1st HOLMWOOD B 0
1st HOPEWELL 0
1st HYDEL 0
1st IRWIN 0
1st JC 0
1st KC 0
1st KELLITS 0
1st KNOCKALVA 0
1st KNOX 0
1st LACOVIA 0
1st LITTLE LONDON 0
1st LOWER RIVER PJH 0
1st MALDON 0
1st MANCHESTER B 0
1st MANCHESTER HIGH 0
1st MANNINGS 0
1st MAUD MCLEOD 0
1st MAY DAY 0
1st MOBAY COM C 0
1st MUNRO 0
1st MUNRO 'B' 0
1st MVP 0
1st NEWELL 0
1st OLD HARBOUR 0
1st PEMBROKE HALL HIGH 0
1st PETERSFIELD 0
1st PORT ANTONIO HIGH 0
1st PORUS 0
1st REDEMPTION 0
1st RHODES HALL 0
1st RUSEAS 0
1st SPALDINGS 0
1st SPOT VALLEY 0
1st ST JAGO 0
1st ST JAMES HIGH 0
1st STATHS 0
1st STETHS 0
1st STETHS 'A' 0
1st STETHS 'B' 0
1st TACIOUS GOLDING 0
1st TAPS 0
1st UNATTACHED 0
1st UTECH 0
1st UWI 'A' 0
1st UWI 'B' 0
1st VERE 0
1st WILLIAM KNIBB 0
1st WINSTON JONES 0
1st WOLMERS BOYS 0
1st WOLMERS BOYS B 0

Long Jump
Place Contestant School Distance
Event not complete...

Shot Put
Place Contestant School Distance
Event not complete...

Discus
Place Contestant School Distance
Event not complete...

High Jump
Place Contestant School Height
Event not complete...

1500M
Place Contestant School Time
Event not complete...

Meet Results By Division
GIRLS CLASS I

Points By School In "GIRLS CLASS I" Division
Place School Points
1st HOLMWOOD 71.5
2nd VERE 36.5
3rd MANCHESTER HIGH 29.5
4th STETHS 22
5th HERBERT MORRISON 19.5
6th HOLMWOOD B 14
7th CLARENDON COLLEGE 10
8th EDWIN ALLEN 9
9th HYDEL 3
10th BELLEFIELD 2.5
10th WILLIAM KNIBB 2.5
12th TACIOUS GOLDING 1
13th AABUTHNOTT GALLIMORE 0
13th ALBERT TOWN 0
13th ARDENNE 0
13th BALACLAVA 0
13th BELAIR 0
13th BLACK RIVER 0
13th BUSTAMANTE 0
13th CALABAR 0
13th CENTRAL HIGH 0
13th CHRISTIANA H 0
13th CLAUDE MCKAY 0
13th COMETS 0
13th CORNWALL 0
13th CROSS KEYS 0
13th DECARTERET 0
13th EDWIN ALLEN B 0
13th EDWIN ALLEN C 0
13th FROME 0
13th FULLERSWOOD AA 0
13th GC FOSTER 0
13th GODFREY STEWART 0
13th GRANGE HILL 0
13th GREEN ISLAND 0
13th GREEN POND 0
13th HAMPTON 0
13th HATSFIELD PRIMARY & JUNIOR HIGH 0
13th HOLLAND HIGH 0
13th HOPEWELL 0
13th IRWIN 0
13th JC 0
13th KC 0
13th KELLITS 0
13th KNOCKALVA 0
13th KNOX 0
13th LACOVIA 0
13th LITTLE LONDON 0
13th LOWER RIVER PJH 0
13th MALDON 0
13th MANCHESTER B 0
13th MANNINGS 0
13th MAUD MCLEOD 0
13th MAY DAY 0
13th MOBAY COM C 0
13th MUNRO 0
13th MUNRO 'B' 0
13th MVP 0
13th NEWELL 0
13th OLD HARBOUR 0
13th PEMBROKE HALL HIGH 0
13th PETERSFIELD 0
13th PORT ANTONIO HIGH 0
13th PORUS 0
13th REDEMPTION 0
13th RHODES HALL 0
13th RUSEAS 0
13th SPALDINGS 0
13th SPOT VALLEY 0
13th ST JAGO 0
13th ST JAMES HIGH 0
13th STATHS 0
13th STETHS 'A' 0
13th STETHS 'B' 0
13th TAPS 0
13th UNATTACHED 0
13th UTECH 0
13th UWI 'A' 0
13th UWI 'B' 0
13th WINSTON JONES 0
13th WOLMERS BOYS 0
13th WOLMERS BOYS B 0

200M
Place Contestant School Time
1st Arnella Livingston HOLMWOOD 25.27
2nd Celia Walters VERE 25.32
3rd Yanique Ellington HOLMWOOD 25.35
4th SHAKIRA MARTIN STETHS 25.41
5th Elaine Thompson MANCHESTER HIGH 25.83
6th Chantel Adams MANCHESTER HIGH 25.84
7th Josette Campbell EDWIN ALLEN 26.20
8th Peta-Gay Beckford VERE 26.41
9th Nafessia McKenzie VERE 26.60
10th COLLEEN SPENCER MANCHESTER B 26.64
11th BLISS CRAWFORD WILLIAM KNIBB 26.87
12th SAMANTHA CURTIS GODFREY STEWART 26.89
13th Teona Glaves BELLEFIELD 26.96
14th Lateisha Bigby HERBERT MORRISON 27.17
15th SHENIKA ROCHESTER ARDENNE 27.27
16th Robertha Watson BELLEFIELD 27.47
17th ALICIA CAMPBELL PORUS 27.64
18th SHANIECE HYATT BUSTAMANTE 27.94
19th KIMONE KERR WILLIAM KNIBB 28.13
20th KEZZIA HAMILTON DECARTERET 28.75
21st MONIQUE NEWTON PORUS 29.61
22nd Lataya Brown HAMPTON 30.38
23rd MESERETE MANRSSI ARDENNE 30.45
24th SHANTAL ROSE BLACK RIVER 31.12
25th VANESSA BROWN STATHS 31.72
26th Swacy-Joe Sutherland BELAIR 36.66

400M
Place Contestant School Time
1st Antonique Campbell HERBERT MORRISON 57.77
2nd Nasstassia Johnson VERE 58.54
2nd Samamtha Woodburn HOLMWOOD 58.54
4th ALLISON DALEY HOLMWOOD B 59.01
5th Peta-Gay Beckford VERE 59.72
6th BLISS CRAWFORD WILLIAM KNIBB 59.93
6th Teona Glaves BELLEFIELD 59.93
8th Shashawna Ffrench EDWIN ALLEN 59.97
9th SELENA CLARKE HOLMWOOD B 1:00.24
10th ELAINE THOMPSON MANCHESTER B 1:01.44
11th SHAKIRA MARTIN STETHS 1:01.45
12th SAMANTHA CURTIS GODFREY STEWART 1:02.91
13th Shantel Simms MANCHESTER HIGH 1:03.12
14th KAHLIA SALMON STETHS 1:03.51
15th Robertha Watson BELLEFIELD 1:04.05
16th KIMONE KERR WILLIAM KNIBB 1:05.23
17th SANESHA BROWN STETHS 1:05.33
18th Phillippa Smith HERBERT MORRISON 1:05.96
19th ALICIA CAMPBELL PORUS 1:07.44
20th ISHANA BOWEN STETHS 1:07.92
21st Geania Grant VERE 1:08.66
22nd Moya Mckenzie BELLEFIELD 1:29.50

4x400 M Relay
Place Contestants School Time
Event not complete...

4x800 M Relay
Place Contestants School Time
Event not complete...

Long Jump
Place Contestant School Distance
1st Nickiesha Beaumont HOLMWOOD 5.90 m
2nd Danielle Newman HOLMWOOD 5.40 m
3rd Josette Campbell EDWIN ALLEN 5.02 m
4th Shelly-Ann Francis MANCHESTER HIGH 5.00 m
5th KIMBERLEY STEVENS HOLMWOOD B 4.99 m
6th SANESHA BROWN STETHS 4.84 m
7th SHANA-KAYE GRANT HYDEL 4.76 m
8th ZANIA SCOTT HYDEL 4.55 m
9th Jonelle Halliman BELAIR 4.54 m
10th Lateisha Bigby HERBERT MORRISON 4.40 m
11th ISHANA BOWEN STETHS 4.29 m
12th SHANALEE PRYCE HOLMWOOD 4.23 m

Shot Put
Place Contestant School Distance
Event not complete...

Discus
Place Contestant School Distance
1st Vanessa Levy VERE 37.29 m
2nd Kaycia Greaves HOLMWOOD 35.29 m
3rd Dana Decardova MANCHESTER HIGH 34.75 m
4th Kerry-Ann Walker HOLMWOOD 31.52 m
5th ROCHELLE REID STETHS 29.90 m
6th TIFFANY HARRIS STETHS 29.52 m
7th Leisa Grant HERBERT MORRISON 29.02 m
8th Daina Francis MANCHESTER HIGH 28.45 m
9th Tanice Davis FROME 27.03 m

Triple Jump
Place Contestant School Distance
Event not complete...

High Jump
Place Contestant School Height
1st Shanieka Thomas VERE 1.75 m
2nd ROCHELLE REID STETHS 1.60 m
3rd Danielle Newman HOLMWOOD 1.55 m
4th KIMBERLEY STEVENS HOLMWOOD B 1.50 m
5th Shelly-Ann Francis MANCHESTER HIGH 1.45 m
5th Lateisha Bigby HERBERT MORRISON 1.45 m
7th SHANALEE PRYCE HOLMWOOD 1.35 m

1500M
Place Contestant School Time
1st Shanese Young HOLMWOOD 5:01.40
2nd Shallene Brown MANCHESTER HIGH 5:04.20
3rd JaneenTulloch CLARENDON COLLEGE 5:12.20
4th Patricia Powell HOLMWOOD 5:17.40
5th JaniceTulloch CLARENDON COLLEGE 5:23.60
6th Phillippa Smith HERBERT MORRISON 5:33.70
6th Nicola Green HERBERT MORRISON 5:33.70
8th MONALESA ROBINSON TACIOUS GOLDING 5:38.00

400M HURDLES OPEN
Place Contestant School Time
Event not complete...

Meet Results By Division
GIRLS CLASS II

Points By School In "GIRLS CLASS II" Division
Place School Points
1st EDWIN ALLEN 50.5
2nd MANCHESTER HIGH 39
3rd VERE 35.5
4th HOLMWOOD 27.5
5th STETHS 19.5
6th HERBERT MORRISON 15.5
7th FROME 13
8th BELLEFIELD 7
9th IRWIN 6
10th HAMPTON 3
10th WILLIAM KNIBB 3
12th MAUD MCLEOD 2
13th HOLMWOOD B 0.5
14th AABUTHNOTT GALLIMORE 0
14th ALBERT TOWN 0
14th ARDENNE 0
14th BALACLAVA 0
14th BELAIR 0
14th BLACK RIVER 0
14th BUSTAMANTE 0
14th CALABAR 0
14th CENTRAL HIGH 0
14th CHRISTIANA H 0
14th CLARENDON COLLEGE 0
14th CLAUDE MCKAY 0
14th COMETS 0
14th CORNWALL 0
14th CROSS KEYS 0
14th DECARTERET 0
14th EDWIN ALLEN B 0
14th EDWIN ALLEN C 0
14th FULLERSWOOD AA 0
14th GC FOSTER 0
14th GODFREY STEWART 0
14th GRANGE HILL 0
14th GREEN ISLAND 0
14th GREEN POND 0
14th HATSFIELD PRIMARY & JUNIOR HIGH 0
14th HOLLAND HIGH 0
14th HOPEWELL 0
14th HYDEL 0
14th JC 0
14th KC 0
14th KELLITS 0
14th KNOCKALVA 0
14th KNOX 0
14th LACOVIA 0
14th LITTLE LONDON 0
14th LOWER RIVER PJH 0
14th MALDON 0
14th MANCHESTER B 0
14th MANNINGS 0
14th MAY DAY 0
14th MOBAY COM C 0
14th MUNRO 0
14th MUNRO 'B' 0
14th MVP 0
14th NEWELL 0
14th OLD HARBOUR 0
14th PEMBROKE HALL HIGH 0
14th PETERSFIELD 0
14th PORT ANTONIO HIGH 0
14th PORUS 0
14th REDEMPTION 0
14th RHODES HALL 0
14th RUSEAS 0
14th SPALDINGS 0
14th SPOT VALLEY 0
14th ST JAGO 0
14th ST JAMES HIGH 0
14th STATHS 0
14th STETHS 'A' 0
14th STETHS 'B' 0
14th TACIOUS GOLDING 0
14th TAPS 0
14th UNATTACHED 0
14th UTECH 0
14th UWI 'A' 0
14th UWI 'B' 0
14th WINSTON JONES 0
14th WOLMERS BOYS 0
14th WOLMERS BOYS B 0

200M
Place Contestant School Time
1st Sherika Jackson VERE 24.65
2nd Keja Christie HERBERT MORRISON 25.20
3rd Deandre Whitehorne VERE 25.52
3rd seidatha Palmer HERBERT MORRISON 25.52
5th Samoy Smith FROME 25.89
6th Shericka Moulton HOLMWOOD 25.91
7th Adriana Brown MANCHESTER HIGH 26.05
8th TASHAE RUSSELL STETHS 26.24
9th SHELICE DENNIS STETHS 26.27
10th Dejah Stewart EDWIN ALLEN 26.41
11th STEPHANIE CLARKE EDWIN ALLEN B 26.42
12th STACIKA BRIGHT WILLIAM KNIBB 26.44
13th TameicaWallace BELLEFIELD 26.48
14th sydonie pearson ST JAMES HIGH 26.57
15th AESHIA VAUGHNS HOLMWOOD B 26.58
16th Kenesha Stephens HERBERT MORRISON 26.75
17th Rushelle Clayton FROME 26.78
18th Chrystal Morgan HOLMWOOD 26.88
19th NADINE EDWARDS CLAUDE MCKAY 26.89
20th KIMONA SHAW WILLIAM KNIBB 26.92
21st PETER-GAYE REID STETHS 26.96
22nd ACKHENA MARTIN TACIOUS GOLDING 27.00
23rd STAYLA BLACK WILLIAM KNIBB 27.02
24th Shana kay Franklin FROME 27.12
24th Nicolyn Brown MANCHESTER HIGH 27.12
26th SHANICE VIRGO CHRISTIANA H 27.15
27th Keenan Davis EDWIN ALLEN 27.21
28th Fetina Lymonious VERE 27.22
29th MarisaDaley IRWIN 27.47
29th AVADON JAMES ARDENNE 27.47
31st YenequeWoodhouse OLD HARBOUR 27.49
32nd DAEDRIAN ROBINSON MANCHESTER B 27.51
33rd Shanice Demetrius HOLMWOOD 27.53
34th CANIESHA BAKER STETHS 'A' 27.57
35th Shay-Ann Holness MANCHESTER HIGH 27.63
36th Latanya Perry VERE 27.67
37th KAMALA YOUNG CHRISTIANA H 27.71
37th FELLAN FERGUSON WILLIAM KNIBB 27.71
37th CarolleeBeckford CLARENDON COLLEGE 27.71
40th RACQUEL RICKETTS MANCHESTER B 27.76
41st CASEY-ANN SINCLAIR CHRISTIANA H 27.91
42nd KEISHA HAYE HOLMWOOD B 28.03
43rd vickeisha huason ST JAMES HIGH 28.04
44th SHANTAE LINDSAY CENTRAL HIGH 28.09
45th Daedrian Robinson MANCHESTER HIGH 28.12
45th CORRINE HOWELL AABUTHNOTT GALLIMORE 28.12
47th Robin Powell RUSEAS 28.20
48th Zania Scott HYDEL 28.23
49th SimoyaCampbell SPALDINGS 28.26
50th JAUNELL LEWIS TACIOUS GOLDING 28.31
50th AppoleeGayle IRWIN 28.31
52nd SASHA GAYE RUSSELL HOPEWELL 28.39
52nd danesha stewart ST JAMES HIGH 28.39
54th Shanae Lawe BELAIR 28.49
55th CamilleMorris MAUD MCLEOD 28.51
56th NICOLLETTE SAMUELS STETHS 'A' 28.61
57th Shanakay Grant HYDEL 28.70
58th Lintonette Llewellyn HAMPTON 28.73
59th SHEREKA THOMAS CLAUDE MCKAY 28.75
60th KERONE MARTIN CENTRAL HIGH 28.76
61st SHANTOY DAVIS LACOVIA 28.83
62nd Jodian Barrett HAMPTON 28.92
63rd SHANTELL BAKER CHRISTIANA H 28.95
64th KADEEN MARTIN GODFREY STEWART 29.01
65th Oshin Shakespear ALBERT TOWN 29.03
66th anna-lee cambpell ST JAMES HIGH 29.26
66th Shericka Hepburn BELAIR 29.26
68th SEMINA REID CENTRAL HIGH 29.33
68th Shatel Hutchinson FROME 29.33
70th CAROLE BENNETTE LACOVIA 29.35
71st ShanoyCooper OLD HARBOUR 29.40
72nd CamesaBrown MAUD MCLEOD 29.56
73rd TashireenRicketts OLD HARBOUR 29.60
74th LATEISHA BARRETT LACOVIA 29.70
75th KEMONISHA NETTAFORD CLAUDE MCKAY 29.84
76th PATTRINA SALMON LACOVIA 30.00
77th JILLIAN MCLEOD GODFREY STEWART 30.02
78th Casey Morgan GRANGE HILL 30.37
79th SheenaBrown IRWIN 30.58
80th KUHKAY WILLIAMS HAMPTON 30.67
81st LASHANNA WALLACE ARDENNE 30.70
82nd CHANILLE POWELL BALACLAVA 30.95
83rd SHANKEA ALLEN CROSS KEYS 30.97
84th ShadaeBlack ALBERT TOWN 31.89
85th Kellyann Blake KNOCKALVA 31.98
86th KEMEISHA NEMBHARD NEWELL 34.58

400M
Place Contestant School Time
1st Orenthia Bennett MANCHESTER HIGH 57.01
2nd Olivia James VERE 58.51
3rd RenaeAmbersely IRWIN 58.76
4th Rushelle Clayton FROME 59.78
5th Chatalia Watson HOLMWOOD 59.87
6th Keja Christie HERBERT MORRISON 1:00.01
7th Claudette Campbell HOLMWOOD 1:00.08
8th Natricia Cuff HOLMWOOD 1:00.40
8th NICOLATE MARTIN HOLMWOOD B 1:00.40
10th Terrian Williams EDWIN ALLEN 1:00.61
11th SASHA GAYE RUSSELL HOPEWELL 1:00.70
12th TashireenRicketts OLD HARBOUR 1:00.73
13th Shantea Mclean HOLMWOOD 1:00.76
14th LASHAUNA DENNIS STETHS 1:00.78
15th OMELIA MONTIQUE WILLIAM KNIBB 1:00.84
16th FELLAN FERGUSON WILLIAM KNIBB 1:01.07
17th SHANICE VIRGO CHRISTIANA H 1:01.17
18th Atara Segree FROME 1:01.27
19th Samoy Smith FROME 1:01.67
20th SHELICE DENNIS STETHS 1:01.70
21st Daniela Kerr HERBERT MORRISON 1:02.28
22nd STACIKA BRIGHT WILLIAM KNIBB 1:02.47
23rd LASANA THOMAS CHRISTIANA H 1:02.50
24th sydonie pearson ST JAMES HIGH 1:02.90
25th KIMONA SHAW WILLIAM KNIBB 1:02.96
26th Shana kay Franklin FROME 1:03.20
26th KAMALA YOUNG CHRISTIANA H 1:03.20
28th SHANA GREGORY HOLMWOOD B 1:03.60
29th LATOYA LINDO STETHS 1:03.61
30th Angie Blake EDWIN ALLEN 1:03.62
30th AppoleeGayle IRWIN 1:03.62
32nd Jody-Ann Allen MANCHESTER HIGH 1:03.89
33rd MarisaDaley IRWIN 1:04.00
34th danesha stewart ST JAMES HIGH 1:04.04
35th ZANASHA HINDS TACIOUS GOLDING 1:04.17
36th ShannadeenKnight CLARENDON COLLEGE 1:04.21
37th Nicolyn Brown MANCHESTER HIGH 1:04.31
38th Shaneka Newell VERE 1:04.32
39th DAEYNA GAYLE HOLMWOOD B 1:04.47
40th ALECIA HIGGINS MANCHESTER B 1:04.67
41st Jodian Barrett HAMPTON 1:04.92
42nd kerescse hurae ST JAMES HIGH 1:05.10
43rd KerieshaHines OLD HARBOUR 1:05.16
44th ANNA-KAYE MORGAN STETHS 1:05.39
45th ACKHENA MARTIN TACIOUS GOLDING 1:05.44
46th OLIVIA SHIRLEY HOLMWOOD B 1:05.55
47th KERONE MARTIN CENTRAL HIGH 1:05.58
47th FeleciaSamuel MAY DAY 1:05.58
49th CarolleeBeckford CLARENDON COLLEGE 1:05.82
50th KADIAN REYNOLDS STETHS 'A' 1:06.77
51st anna-lee cambpell ST JAMES HIGH 1:06.89
52nd CASEY-ANN SINCLAIR CHRISTIANA H 1:06.94
53rd KADEEN MARTIN GODFREY STEWART 1:07.69
54th YenequeWoodhouse OLD HARBOUR 1:07.90
55th DAEDRIAN ROBINSON MANCHESTER B 1:08.17
56th GEORGETH SHIRLEY AABUTHNOTT GALLIMORE 1:08.39
57th JAUNELL LEWIS TACIOUS GOLDING 1:08.56
58th SheenaBrown IRWIN 1:08.82
59th KUHKAY WILLIAMS HAMPTON 1:09.26
60th SHANTAE LINDSAY CENTRAL HIGH 1:10.36
61st Petwah Blair KNOCKALVA 1:10.61
62nd KEMEISHA NEMBHARD NEWELL 1:11.14
63rd SEMINA REID CENTRAL HIGH 1:13.86
64th SantornaWhite ALBERT TOWN 1:15.09
65th ODECIA SHIELDS LACOVIA 1:17.90
66th KIMAINE BROWN PETERSFIELD 1:27.08

4x400 M Relay
Place Contestants School Time
Event not complete...

Long Jump
Place Contestant School Distance
1st ROCHELLE FARQUHARSON STETHS 5.91 m
2nd Janieve Russell HOLMWOOD 5.68 m
3rd Chanice Porter MANCHESTER HIGH 5.63 m
4th TameicaWallace BELLEFIELD 5.31 m
5th Ranee Ricketts EDWIN ALLEN 5.21 m
6th Jamilee Gordon MANCHESTER HIGH 5.16 m
7th SAMANTHA ROBINSON STETHS 5.02 m
8th AnaKay Allen HAMPTON 5.00 m
9th Chantal Williams VERE 4.97 m
10th Rashema Briscoe EDWIN ALLEN 4.95 m
11th Nickeisha Gordon BELLEFIELD 4.85 m
12th Talieka Nelson VERE 4.84 m
13th Alicia Higgins MANCHESTER HIGH 4.81 m
14th Tassanique Henry HAMPTON 4.74 m
15th CamilleMorris MAUD MCLEOD 4.67 m
16th Kimberly Williamson EDWIN ALLEN 4.64 m
17th Nicola James MANCHESTER HIGH 4.63 m
18th SHADAY SMITH BALACLAVA 4.57 m
19th Annya Holloway HAMPTON 4.56 m
20th JHENNELL SCARLETT ARDENNE 4.16 m
21st SHAKIIEL MENDEZ BALACLAVA 4.04 m
22nd Monique McLaughin BELAIR 3.69 m

Shot Put
Place Contestant School Distance
Event not complete...

Discus
Place Contestant School Distance
1st Sasha-Gay Marston EDWIN ALLEN 43.14 m
2nd Tara-Sue Barnett EDWIN ALLEN 35.58 m
3rd Shanice Brown EDWIN ALLEN 33.80 m
4th Sheena Powell MANCHESTER HIGH 33.67 m
5th Daniel Thomas FROME 32.80 m
6th Marsielle McBeam VERE 31.32 m
7th DebishaScarlett MAUD MCLEOD 29.30 m
8th Charmaine Robinson HOLMWOOD 28.13 m
9th ZODIAN CAMPBELL STETHS 'A' 27.04 m
10th Kimberlee Blake MANCHESTER HIGH 25.55 m

Triple Jump
Place Contestant School Distance
Event not complete...

High Jump
Place Contestant School Height
1st Chanice Porter MANCHESTER HIGH 1.80 m
2nd Kimberly Williamson EDWIN ALLEN 1.75 m
2nd PETER-GAYE REID STETHS 1.75 m
4th Janieve Russell HOLMWOOD 1.65 m
5th Jamilee Gordon MANCHESTER HIGH 1.55 m
6th Shaneka Smith EDWIN ALLEN 1.45 m
7th AnaKay Allen HAMPTON 1.40 m
8th SAMANTHA ROBINSON STETHS 1.35 m

1500M
Place Contestant School Time
1st Desreen Montague EDWIN ALLEN 5:01.50
2nd Chantal Duncan VERE 5:06.20
3rd Carla Thompson EDWIN ALLEN 5:08.90
4th Sherene Whyte HOLMWOOD 5:09.20
5th Taska Johnson VERE 5:10.30
6th OMELIA MONTIQUE WILLIAM KNIBB 5:12.90
7th TamekaLowe BELLEFIELD 5:17.00
8th Nekeisha Mitchell MANCHESTER HIGH 5:18.90
9th Latoya Richards MANCHESTER HIGH 5:27.90
10th LASANA THOMAS CHRISTIANA H 5:28.40
11th Kelly-Ann Pinnock EDWIN ALLEN 5:31.20
12th ANGIE BLAKE EDWIN ALLEN B 5:32.70
13th FeleciaSamuel MAY DAY 5:38.00
14th SHEVANE EDWARDS TACIOUS GOLDING 5:38.80
15th ZANASHA HINDS TACIOUS GOLDING 5:43.20
16th FIONIE STONE STETHS 5:50.70
17th ShanalleeMcKinson BELLEFIELD 5:54.20
18th FeleshaSwaby ALBERT TOWN 6:26.90
19th SHANICE CRUMBIE HOPEWELL 6:29.30
20th SHACKERA POWELL BLACK RIVER 7:02.20

400M HURDLES U17
Place Contestant School Time
Event not complete...

Meet Results By Division
GIRLS CLASS III

Points By School In "GIRLS CLASS III" Division
Place School Points
1st HOLMWOOD 57.5
2nd EDWIN ALLEN 32.5
3rd VERE 31.3333
4th HOLMWOOD B 23.6666
5th STETHS 18
6th CLARENDON COLLEGE 11
7th MANCHESTER HIGH 9.5
8th FROME 9
9th MANNINGS 7
10th STETHS 'B' 6
11th CENTRAL HIGH 5
11th WILLIAM KNIBB 5
13th EDWIN ALLEN C 3
14th GRANGE HILL 2
15th PORUS 1
16th STETHS 'A' 0.5
17th AABUTHNOTT GALLIMORE 0
17th ALBERT TOWN 0
17th ARDENNE 0
17th BALACLAVA 0
17th BELAIR 0
17th BELLEFIELD 0
17th BLACK RIVER 0
17th BUSTAMANTE 0
17th CALABAR 0
17th CHRISTIANA H 0
17th CLAUDE MCKAY 0
17th COMETS 0
17th CORNWALL 0
17th CROSS KEYS 0
17th DECARTERET 0
17th EDWIN ALLEN B 0
17th FULLERSWOOD AA 0
17th GC FOSTER 0
17th GODFREY STEWART 0
17th GREEN ISLAND 0
17th GREEN POND 0
17th HAMPTON 0
17th HATSFIELD PRIMARY & JUNIOR HIGH 0
17th HERBERT MORRISON 0
17th HOLLAND HIGH 0
17th HOPEWELL 0
17th HYDEL 0
17th IRWIN 0
17th JC 0
17th KC 0
17th KELLITS 0
17th KNOCKALVA 0
17th KNOX 0
17th LACOVIA 0
17th LITTLE LONDON 0
17th LOWER RIVER PJH 0
17th MALDON 0
17th MANCHESTER B 0
17th MAUD MCLEOD 0
17th MAY DAY 0
17th MOBAY COM C 0
17th MUNRO 0
17th MUNRO 'B' 0
17th MVP 0
17th NEWELL 0
17th OLD HARBOUR 0
17th PEMBROKE HALL HIGH 0
17th PETERSFIELD 0
17th PORT ANTONIO HIGH 0
17th REDEMPTION 0
17th RHODES HALL 0
17th RUSEAS 0
17th SPALDINGS 0
17th SPOT VALLEY 0
17th ST JAGO 0
17th ST JAMES HIGH 0
17th STATHS 0
17th TACIOUS GOLDING 0
17th TAPS 0
17th UNATTACHED 0
17th UTECH 0
17th UWI 'A' 0
17th UWI 'B' 0
17th WINSTON JONES 0
17th WOLMERS BOYS 0
17th WOLMERS BOYS B 0

200M
Place Contestant School Time
1st satima Chambers VERE 25.46
1st Yanique Thompson HOLMWOOD 25.46
3rd Sashalee Forbes HOLMWOOD 25.87
4th Saqukine Cameron EDWIN ALLEN 25.92
5th Dianna Johnson HOLMWOOD 26.02
6th Claudette Allen EDWIN ALLEN 26.04
7th CHANNIEL JOHNSON WILLIAM KNIBB 26.16
8th Tracy-Ann May EDWIN ALLEN 26.27
9th KIMONE GREEN STETHS 26.34
10th PAULA PINNOCK EDWIN ALLEN B 26.47
11th GeorgiaTomlinson CLARENDON COLLEGE 26.51
12th Kedisha Dallas HOLMWOOD 26.52
13th VANIELL LAWERENCE OLD HARBOUR 26.68
14th ShimayraWilliams CLARENDON COLLEGE 26.76
15th AREKA HANSON MANCHESTER B 26.89
16th Shelly Ann Sawyers HERBERT MORRISON 26.94
17th ARGYANNA BOLTON MANCHESTER B 27.10
18th RECALIA MATTHEWS MANCHESTER B 27.14
19th Chanelle Barnett EDWIN ALLEN 27.17
20th Jamoy Calvin MANCHESTER HIGH 27.18
21st NAVITRA BROWN CLAUDE MCKAY 27.20
21st Annakay West MANCHESTER HIGH 27.20
23rd Kemeisha Chauteloupe MANCHESTER HIGH 27.27
24th LATOYA BARNES PORUS 27.28
25th KENECIA LEE GODFREY STEWART 27.32
26th SHANICE LEWIS EDWIN ALLEN B 27.39
27th SHANTOL MILLER PORUS 27.44
28th CHEVANESE CHANCE CROSS KEYS 27.48
29th OPAL JAMES STETHS 27.50
30th MELLISA DOEMAN HOLMWOOD B 27.60
31st DANIQUE KERR STETHS 27.61
32nd ANTHONETT LEWIS STETHS 'B' 27.64
33rd Derriann Hill FROME 27.66
34th SHANOYA GLANVILLE CHRISTIANA H 27.69
34th OLIVIA CAMPBELL EDWIN ALLEN C 27.69
36th KIMBERLEY ROBINSON EDWIN ALLEN B 27.84
36th LEXION LAWERENCE AABUTHNOTT GALLIMORE 27.84
38th Shaniece Canningan RUSEAS 27.87
39th SADAE CLARKE WILLIAM KNIBB 27.88
40th KHADIJA ANDERSON TACIOUS GOLDING 27.90
41st SAMANDA DAVIDSON KNOX 27.92
42nd SHANIQUE COVER MANCHESTER B 27.94
43rd CHANTAI SMITH STETHS 'B' 28.04
44th Shanice Walker VERE 28.10
44th JOSSETTE FORREST LACOVIA 28.10
46th Crystal Beckford VERE 28.14
46th CHERIFFA BARTLETT STETHS 'A' 28.14
48th CRYSTAL EDWARDS EDWIN ALLEN C 28.18
49th MaurisaHaughton CLARENDON COLLEGE 28.20
50th NICOLE SIMPSON STETHS 'A' 28.21
51st SHELLY-ANN BUCKNOR STETHS 'A' 28.24
52nd YANIQUECA BROWN ARDENNE 28.26
53rd RUSHEKA ROBINSON CHRISTIANA H 28.27
54th TAJAN EARL WILLIAM KNIBB 28.30
55th Peta-Gaye Hall KNOCKALVA 28.36
56th ANECIA MONTAQUE HOPEWELL 28.37
57th RENAE FRANCIS HOPEWELL 28.38
58th DANIESHA ANDERSON CENTRAL HIGH 28.41
59th YaneshaFowler MAUD MCLEOD 28.44
60th SONIQUE HOWE CLAUDE MCKAY 28.47
61st Crystal Black HERBERT MORRISON 28.52
62nd Jody-Ann Mc farlane HERBERT MORRISON 28.54
63rd YANIQUE GREEN EDWIN ALLEN C 28.59
64th Lorraine Cassanova MANCHESTER HIGH 28.67
65th GeorgiaThompson CLARENDON COLLEGE 28.68
66th LAMOY VASSELL STETHS 'A' 28.70
67th SHAUNA THOMPSON CROSS KEYS 28.71
67th TrishanWilliams MAY DAY 28.71
69th Sanola Dunkley HAMPTON 28.74
69th CADINE EARLE WILLIAM KNIBB 28.74
71st TAMEKA CROOKS PETERSFIELD 28.88
72nd KEDISHA WITTER BLACK RIVER 28.95
73rd AngelickaMorgan MAY DAY 28.96
74th OINAYAL CUNNINGHAM CLAUDE MCKAY 28.98
75th Dacian Hughs FROME 29.08
76th Kadisha Jones KNOCKALVA 29.09
77th negial Hiopia FROME 29.13
77th MOESHA HIGGINS STATHS 29.13
79th Shanise Johnson KNOCKALVA 29.18
80th Shelisha Reynolds GRANGE HILL 29.28
81st Terrian Williams GRANGE HILL 29.30
82nd KEISHA OGILVIE ARDENNE 29.41
82nd COLLEEN DAVIDSON SPOT VALLEY 29.41
84th TamekaBrooks BELLEFIELD 29.47
85th KIMBERLEY GRAHAM LOWER RIVER PJH 29.50
86th ALECIA FERGUSON CHRISTIANA H 29.53
87th SHANICE SIMMS OLD HARBOUR 29.54
88th Patrenia Williams HAMPTON 29.55
89th OSHIN OWEN PETERSFIELD 29.58
90th TONI-ANN INGRAM ARDENNE 29.65
91st Kimberly Allen HAMPTON 29.82
92nd CandiceDaley ALBERT TOWN 29.84
93rd LalorMyles MAUD MCLEOD 30.00
94th TenekaWhyte MAUD MCLEOD 30.13
95th JAHMELIA HUTCHINSON FULLERSWOOD AA 30.14
96th TERRY-ANN NEMBHARD LACOVIA 30.15
97th SamiekaMcKenzie IRWIN 30.27
98th NICKUEMA BLAKE HOLMWOOD B 30.28
99th FABIA DIXON GODFREY STEWART 30.44
100th RONIQUE BUGGAM LACOVIA 30.45
100th Kadia Burt GRANGE HILL 30.45
102nd JANELL FAULKNOR WINSTON JONES 30.50
103rd JacinthBrown MAUD MCLEOD 30.51
104th RAVEANE MCKENZIE SPOT VALLEY 30.52
105th OSHENE VALENTINE PORUS 30.56
105th delisha chan ST JAMES HIGH 30.56
107th JaneikaBlair MAY DAY 30.66
107th PETRICIA LEWIS CENTRAL HIGH 30.66
109th SHANICE HARRIS PORUS 30.76
110th DENIKA DENNIS STETHS 'B' 30.88
111th TASHEENA EWAN CENTRAL HIGH 31.03
112th COLESIA ROBERTS SPOT VALLEY 31.15
113th TREVONA MARTIN TACIOUS GOLDING 31.41
114th SABRINA STONE LACOVIA 31.81
115th TivaniaCox IRWIN 32.12
116th Sharelle Stennett HAMPTON 32.41
117th chelsey-ann lewis ST JAMES HIGH 32.78
118th Sadika Hall KNOCKALVA 32.83
119th NATALIE SULLIVAN LOWER RIVER PJH 32.94
120th SHANETTE GORDON PETERSFIELD 33.14
121st OwayelaJacobs ALBERT TOWN 33.29
122nd DANET ROWE PETERSFIELD 33.30
123rd STACYANN MUIR NEWELL 33.76
124th ChristalBrown ALBERT TOWN 34.20
125th SHANICE SMITH HOPEWELL 34.36

400M
Place Contestant School Time
1st Shantea Green HOLMWOOD 58.62
2nd ShimayraWilliams CLARENDON COLLEGE 58.76
3rd ANTHONETT LEWIS STETHS 'B' 58.81
4th LACIA PINNOCK CENTRAL HIGH 59.10
5th MaurisaHaughton CLARENDON COLLEGE 59.29
6th SANDRENE CAREY WILLIAM KNIBB 59.50
7th ADRAINA HIGGINS HOLMWOOD B 59.75
8th ONICA WILLIAMS STETHS 1:00.76
9th Saqukine Cameron EDWIN ALLEN 1:01.06
10th Tracy-Ann May EDWIN ALLEN 1:01.17
10th ANETTA GORDON MANCHESTER B 1:01.17
12th Derriann Hill FROME 1:01.34
13th Jamoy Calvin MANCHESTER HIGH 1:01.67
14th DAYNA CLARK HOLMWOOD B 1:01.90
15th Assante Mckenzie HOLMWOOD 1:02.25
16th MONIQUE McPHERSON CENTRAL HIGH 1:02.73
17th CristalHaughton IRWIN 1:02.84
18th Yanique Mcniel VERE 1:02.89
19th SADAE CLARKE WILLIAM KNIBB 1:02.91
20th LATOYA BARNES PORUS 1:03.26
21st TERESA CROOKS STETHS 1:03.37
22nd Shanice Clarke VERE 1:03.60
23rd KHADIJA ANDERSON TACIOUS GOLDING 1:03.70
24th OLIVIA CAMPBELL EDWIN ALLEN C 1:03.76
25th KISHNA-GAYE CHAMBERS STETHS 'A' 1:03.98
26th Rusheda Blake HERBERT MORRISON 1:04.00
27th Kemeisha Chauteloupe MANCHESTER HIGH 1:04.16
28th Chanelle Barnett EDWIN ALLEN 1:04.17
29th SHAKEELA YOUNG BUSTAMANTE 1:04.51
30th GeorgiaTomlinson CLARENDON COLLEGE 1:04.53
31st SHANOYA GLANVILLE CHRISTIANA H 1:04.92
32nd Lorraine Cassanova MANCHESTER HIGH 1:05.04
33rd negial Hiopia FROME 1:05.06
34th CANANGELA SENIOR CENTRAL HIGH 1:05.16
35th Shanique Cover MANCHESTER HIGH 1:05.37
36th RECALIA MATTHEWS MANCHESTER B 1:05.39
37th GeorgiaThompson CLARENDON COLLEGE 1:05.41
38th LAVIKA BROWN CLAUDE MCKAY 1:05.92
39th ShadaeHylton MAY DAY 1:05.94
40th KADICE SOUTH MANCHESTER B 1:06.41
41st NATASHA ROBINSON STETHS 1:07.13
42nd AngelickaMorgan MAY DAY 1:07.64
43rd SASHAUNA CAMPBELL TACIOUS GOLDING 1:07.69
44th Shaniece Canningan RUSEAS 1:07.75
45th Shelisha Reynolds GRANGE HILL 1:08.29
46th TAMARA LOGAN CROSS KEYS 1:08.71
47th CHANNIEL JOHNSON WILLIAM KNIBB 1:08.89
48th DRUSEL LEWIS TACIOUS GOLDING 1:09.26
49th COLLEEN DAVIDSON SPOT VALLEY 1:09.68
50th AMOY THOMPSON STETHS 'A' 1:09.87
50th SAMERA GARDINER MALDON 1:09.87
50th SHERICKA FIELDS CROSS KEYS 1:09.87
53rd YaneshaFowler MAUD MCLEOD 1:10.54
54th KIMONE LAWERENCE BUSTAMANTE 1:10.75
55th SHERICA HUTCHINSON FULLERSWOOD AA 1:11.15
56th Antonika Drummond HOLMWOOD 1:11.40
57th ALECIA FERGUSON CHRISTIANA H 1:11.59
58th TrishanWilliams MAY DAY 1:12.60
59th Kadia Burt GRANGE HILL 1:13.09
60th shamoya foster ST JAMES HIGH 1:13.74
61st Terrian Williams GRANGE HILL 1:14.13
62nd RUSHEKA ROBINSON CHRISTIANA H 1:14.18
63rd AALLISHA STEWART IRWIN 1:14.28
64th JONIAN LADRICK WILLIAM KNIBB 1:14.44
65th CHENIES JAMES CLAUDE MCKAY 1:15.23
66th RENEA GAYLE CROSS KEYS 1:17.48
67th GlasaunDaley SPALDINGS 1:18.37
68th FABIA DIXON GODFREY STEWART 1:20.12
69th EMILY SPENCE PETERSFIELD 1:20.29
70th RECHEENA WYNTER CENTRAL HIGH 1:21.32
71st SHANDAE BROOKS LACOVIA 1:41.07

4x400 M Relay
Place Contestants School Time
Event not complete...

Long Jump
Place Contestant School Distance
1st OPAL JAMES STETHS 5.71 m
2nd Claudette Allen EDWIN ALLEN 5.23 m
3rd Shanice McPherson HOLMWOOD 5.19 m
4th Shardia lawrence VERE 5.18 m
5th LATAVIA COOMBS HOLMWOOD B 5.12 m
6th TAMARA MONCRIEFFE HOLMWOOD B 4.96 m
7th Shanice Lewis EDWIN ALLEN 4.91 m
8th JEHVAHIA WHYTE VERE 4.89 m
9th NAGASHA SMITH HOLMWOOD B 4.85 m
10th Trisharna Smith EDWIN ALLEN 4.81 m
11th Recalia Maithland MANCHESTER HIGH 4.73 m
12th Sashoi Rowe HAMPTON 4.71 m
13th SHANAE ALLEN HOPEWELL 4.62 m
14th CoaidalePinnock CLARENDON COLLEGE 4.56 m
15th Shanique Cover MANCHESTER HIGH 4.35 m
16th Shanice Barnes HAMPTON 4.26 m
17th DANALEE LONEY BALACLAVA 4.18 m
18th APRIL THOMPSON MANCHESTER HIGH 4.16 m
19th Lauren Lindo HAMPTON 4.06 m
20th Kedanieh Myers HAMPTON 4.04 m
21st DANET ROWE PETERSFIELD 3.21 m

Shot Put
Place Contestant School Distance
Event not complete...

Discus
Place Contestant School Distance
1st Gleneve Grange HOLMWOOD 32.99 m
2nd OMESHA LOCKE MANNINGS 32.37 m
3rd Natanya Mc Neish HOLMWOOD 31.74 m
4th Sabina Allen VERE 30.49 m
5th Shada Lawrence VERE 30.27 m
6th Shereece Smith MANCHESTER HIGH 27.68 m
7th Sara Findlayson GRANGE HILL 26.38 m
8th Kellios Tucker VERE 25.69 m
9th YaniqueBrown CLARENDON COLLEGE 25.44 m
10th Tasha-Gaye Palmer MANCHESTER HIGH 25.03 m
11th ROCHELLE CLARKE HAMPTON 23.17 m
12th LakoyaCarridice CLARENDON COLLEGE 22.76 m
13th Judian Duhaney HOLMWOOD 22.22 m

High Jump
Place Contestant School Height
1st Sabina Allen VERE 1.55 m
1st TAMARA MONCRIEFFE HOLMWOOD B 1.55 m
1st LATAVIA COOMBS HOLMWOOD B 1.55 m
4th Danique Bryan EDWIN ALLEN 1.50 m
4th Shanice McPherson HOLMWOOD 1.50 m
6th Onessa Patten EDWIN ALLEN 1.45 m
6th APRIL THOMPSON MANCHESTER HIGH 1.45 m
8th Christal Edwards EDWIN ALLEN 1.40 m
8th CHERIFFA BARTLETT STETHS 'A' 1.40 m
10th Shardia lawrence VERE 1.35 m
11th SHEYINKA HARRY HAMPTON 1.25 m

1500M
Place Contestant School Time
1st Stephanie Barrett FROME 5:03.00
2nd Marleena Eubanks EDWIN ALLEN 5:03.40
3rd ALETHIA McLAUGHIN STETHS 5:03.50
4th Shanieke Watson HOLMWOOD 5:03.60
5th Kemo Anderson MANCHESTER HIGH 5:09.20
6th CHANTEL HAYLES EDWIN ALLEN C 5:09.30
7th ACKELIA ROBERTSON STETHS 5:09.50
8th SUSICIANA JACOBS PORUS 5:13.20
9th Shanice Clarke VERE 5:14.90
10th Sherika Powis EDWIN ALLEN 5:16.40
11th Taffoya Shirley HOLMWOOD 5:16.90
12th Kimberley McLeod FROME 5:19.60
12th Nickesha Reid EDWIN ALLEN 5:19.60
14th SHAUNALEE BROWN TACIOUS GOLDING 5:22.20
15th KemarlieTaylor MAY DAY 5:29.70
16th ShimoyaCurrie CLARENDON COLLEGE 5:32.10
17th MONIQUE McPHERSON CENTRAL HIGH 5:32.80
18th CASEYAN CRAWFORD WINSTON JONES 5:33.00
19th AquilaBrown ALBERT TOWN 5:37.70
20th SASHAUNA CAMPBELL TACIOUS GOLDING 5:37.90
21st Alicia Panton VERE 5:40.60
22nd CANANGELA SENIOR CENTRAL HIGH 5:44.40
23rd JANELLE WRIGHT STETHS 5:44.70
24th Nadeisha Knight VERE 5:46.50
25th JODIE GIRRARD CROSS KEYS 5:49.10
26th Rusheda Blake HERBERT MORRISON 6:02.80
27th CHRISTINA JONES WINSTON JONES 6:06.90
28th Zwadie Thelwell HAMPTON 6:09.10
29th LACIA PINNOCK CENTRAL HIGH 6:16.30
30th ONECHA SMITH FULLERSWOOD AA 6:18.90
31st SAMANDA DAVIDSON KNOX 6:22.30
32nd Terrian Williams GRANGE HILL 6:30.00
33rd TISHMAR TOMLINSON GODFREY STEWART 6:31.90
34th JOENETH BIGGS WINSTON JONES 6:43.60
35th RageneHayle MAUD MCLEOD 6:49.00
36th TANISHA MCCATHY CROSS KEYS 6:50.60

Meet Results By Division
GIRLS CLASS IV

Points By School In "GIRLS CLASS IV" Division
Place School Points
1st HYDEL 36.3333
2nd STETHS 30.8333
3rd HOLMWOOD 18.3333
4th MANCHESTER HIGH 16
5th EDWIN ALLEN 10.5
5th HOLMWOOD B 10.5
7th HERBERT MORRISON 7
8th CLARENDON COLLEGE 6
9th HAMPTON 3.5
10th ST JAMES HIGH 3
10th VERE 3
12th BELAIR 1.5
12th IRWIN 1.5
14th AABUTHNOTT GALLIMORE 0
14th ALBERT TOWN 0
14th ARDENNE 0
14th BALACLAVA 0
14th BELLEFIELD 0
14th BLACK RIVER 0
14th BUSTAMANTE 0
14th CALABAR 0
14th CENTRAL HIGH 0
14th CHRISTIANA H 0
14th CLAUDE MCKAY 0
14th COMETS 0
14th CORNWALL 0
14th CROSS KEYS 0
14th DECARTERET 0
14th EDWIN ALLEN B 0
14th EDWIN ALLEN C 0
14th FROME 0
14th FULLERSWOOD AA 0
14th GC FOSTER 0
14th GODFREY STEWART 0
14th GRANGE HILL 0
14th GREEN ISLAND 0
14th GREEN POND 0
14th HATSFIELD PRIMARY & JUNIOR HIGH 0
14th HOLLAND HIGH 0
14th HOPEWELL 0
14th JC 0
14th KC 0
14th KELLITS 0
14th KNOCKALVA 0
14th KNOX 0
14th LACOVIA 0
14th LITTLE LONDON 0
14th LOWER RIVER PJH 0
14th MALDON 0
14th MANCHESTER B 0
14th MANNINGS 0
14th MAUD MCLEOD 0
14th MAY DAY 0
14th MOBAY COM C 0
14th MUNRO 0
14th MUNRO 'B' 0
14th MVP 0
14th NEWELL 0
14th OLD HARBOUR 0
14th PEMBROKE HALL HIGH 0
14th PETERSFIELD 0
14th PORT ANTONIO HIGH 0
14th PORUS 0
14th REDEMPTION 0
14th RHODES HALL 0
14th RUSEAS 0
14th SPALDINGS 0
14th SPOT VALLEY 0
14th ST JAGO 0
14th STATHS 0
14th STETHS 'A' 0
14th STETHS 'B' 0
14th TACIOUS GOLDING 0
14th TAPS 0
14th UNATTACHED 0
14th UTECH 0
14th UWI 'A' 0
14th UWI 'B' 0
14th WILLIAM KNIBB 0
14th WINSTON JONES 0
14th WOLMERS BOYS 0
14th WOLMERS BOYS B 0

200M
Place Contestant School Time
1st KERRY ANN SCOTT HOLMWOOD B 25.57
2nd Sasha Kaye Tracey HERBERT MORRISON 26.50
3rd Shanta Deer HOLMWOOD 26.73
4th Raushicia Livinston HOLMWOOD 26.79
5th Valencia Marshall EDWIN ALLEN 26.97
6th CHRISTINE MOSS STETHS 27.02
7th Tashoy Blake EDWIN ALLEN 27.18
8th MOESHA CAMPBELL STETHS 27.19
9th Chantae Roberts VERE 27.31
10th Tasana Kerr HYDEL 27.33
11th Shanique Thompson HOLMWOOD 27.40
12th Tasheca Stanley EDWIN ALLEN 27.46
13th Amanda Carty HYDEL 27.51
14th Samara Spencer HYDEL 27.59
15th Makeda Tucker HYDEL 27.60
16th Britney Hew HOLMWOOD 27.67
17th JanelAnderson CLARENDON COLLEGE 27.68
18th CARLA ROWE STETHS 27.70
19th ANNASTACIA BARHAM DECARTERET 27.75
20th Candice Mcleod VERE 27.89
21st MOESHA LEWIS HOLMWOOD B 27.94
22nd SHANTOY THOMPSON MANCHESTER B 28.01
23rd PATRICIA WILLIAMS STETHS 28.13
24th Cassandra Wright FROME 28.19
25th Savannah Norton BELAIR 28.24
26th Fiona Jackson HERBERT MORRISON 28.38
27th RENAE THOMAS EDWIN ALLEN B 28.40
28th Andrenette Knight VERE 28.45
29th Shackera Green MANCHESTER HIGH 28.47
30th Neka Williams VERE 28.49
31st TeamaraHeath ALBERT TOWN 28.67
32nd Shanae McKenzie MANCHESTER HIGH 28.85
33rd MONIQUE LAMPART EDWIN ALLEN B 28.88
34th MarlinePowell MAY DAY 28.90
35th BrittanneyHenry MAUD MCLEOD 28.91
36th OSHEEN WILLIAMS EDWIN ALLEN C 28.93
37th Shanique Wright MANCHESTER HIGH 28.98
38th BRITTANIA WHYNE STETHS 'A' 29.12
39th DANIELLE JONES STETHS 'A' 29.22
40th Sasha-Gaye White FROME 29.25
41st Shadae Wright MANCHESTER HIGH 29.32
42nd KERRY ANN GREEN HOLMWOOD B 29.34
43rd MELDON CAMPBELL BALACLAVA 29.49
44th JACQUERIA GARDENER HOPEWELL 29.59
45th TamaraTaycor MAY DAY 29.63
46th MARCHINEL SMITH STETHS 'B' 29.76
47th NicoleAlexzander MAY DAY 29.77
48th KIMONE LAWERENCE BUSTAMANTE 29.78
49th brottany kelly ST JAMES HIGH 29.80
50th TINA HIGGINS EDWIN ALLEN C 29.83
51st ABBEGAY HENDRICKS STETHS 'B' 29.86
52nd sherry-ann domand ST JAMES HIGH 30.00
53rd TRISHAN TAYLOR STETHS 'A' 30.17
54th SAMIKA DIXON LACOVIA 30.28
55th SHANAE MCKENZIE MANCHESTER B 30.30
56th RonishaBrown CLARENDON COLLEGE 30.32
57th SHANIQUE BLAKE TACIOUS GOLDING 30.47
58th ALECIA DOUGLAS TACIOUS GOLDING 30.54
59th Monique Thompson KNOCKALVA 30.59
60th AailishaStewart IRWIN 30.71
61st Nasheka Smith GRANGE HILL 30.76
62nd SAVANNAH THOMPSON CLAUDE MCKAY 30.81
63rd BRIANNA SCOTT HAMPTON 30.99
64th SHANELL COOPER TACIOUS GOLDING 31.22
65th ZHANE JACKSON STETHS 'B' 31.23
66th KHONA McFARLANE HOLMWOOD B 31.24
67th SamanthaMorris MAUD MCLEOD 31.36
68th KadeishaEllington IRWIN 31.45
69th RASHANDA BLACKWOOD BALACLAVA 31.57
70th KEMESHA COLEY STETHS 'B' 31.58
71st AnaKaye Lambridge SPALDINGS 31.71
72nd Brittany Dixon HAMPTON 31.77
73rd KELLY LEVENE LACOVIA 32.01
74th NICOLETTE STONE STETHS 'A' 32.08
75th SASHA-GAYE BURNETT NEWELL 32.17
76th KELLENE LEVENE LACOVIA 32.57
77th Trishna-Kaye Clarke BELAIR 32.63
78th Melissa Reid HAMPTON 32.86
79th TRACEY-ANN BROOKS CROSS KEYS 33.16
79th MOYA WHITELOCK SPOT VALLEY 33.16
81st Sashalee Campbell KNOCKALVA 33.22
82nd SASHANE EDWARDS TACIOUS GOLDING 33.52
83rd Shai-Ann Matthews KNOCKALVA 39.94

400M
Place Contestant School Time
1st CARLA ROWE STETHS 1:02.27
2nd MOESHA CAMPBELL STETHS 1:02.61
3rd Makeda Tucker HYDEL 1:06.05
4th Tasana Kerr HYDEL 1:07.96
5th Semoy Hemmings HYDEL 1:08.35
6th brottany kelly ST JAMES HIGH 1:11.98
7th Savannah Norton BELAIR 1:12.21
7th KadeishaEllington IRWIN 1:12.21
9th Trishna-Kaye Clarke BELAIR 1:20.09
10th sherry-ann domand ST JAMES HIGH 1:26.92

Long Jump
Place Contestant School Distance
1st Amanda Carty HYDEL 5.14 m
2nd Annastacia Forrester MANCHESTER HIGH 4.98 m
3rd RonishaBrown CLARENDON COLLEGE 4.92 m
4th Samara Spencer HYDEL 4.90 m
5th Serena Wallins HAMPTON 4.82 m
5th Telecia Briscoe EDWIN ALLEN 4.82 m
7th ZOYA JONES STETHS 4.69 m
8th Tasheca Stanley EDWIN ALLEN 4.65 m
9th Shanique Wright MANCHESTER HIGH 4.60 m
10th Britny Kerr HYDEL 4.55 m
11th Shanae McKenzie MANCHESTER HIGH 4.44 m
12th MONIQUE LAMPART EDWIN ALLEN B 4.43 m
13th Xuxa Peart HOLMWOOD 4.34 m
14th Candice Mcleod VERE 4.33 m
15th Renae McKenzie MANCHESTER HIGH 4.30 m
16th LISA BUCHANAN HOLMWOOD B 4.27 m
17th Oshine Williams EDWIN ALLEN 4.25 m
18th Chantae Roberts VERE 4.11 m
19th Shanyce Anderson HYDEL 4.06 m
19th Renaa Thomas EDWIN ALLEN 4.06 m
19th Shenice Cohen HOLMWOOD 4.06 m
22nd MOESHA REID STETHS 4.05 m
23rd TINA HIGGINS EDWIN ALLEN C 3.99 m
24th Trishna-Kaye Clarke BELAIR 3.94 m

High Jump
Place Contestant School Height
1st Britny Kerr HYDEL 1.45 m
1st Xuxa Peart HOLMWOOD 1.45 m
1st MOESHA REID STETHS 1.45 m
4th Annastacia Forrester MANCHESTER HIGH 1.40 m
5th Shanae McKenzie MANCHESTER HIGH 1.35 m
6th Candice Mcleod VERE 1.30 m
6th ZOYA JONES STETHS 1.30 m
6th SASHEKIA HEATH HOLMWOOD B 1.30 m
6th SHANEISHA CAMPBELL VERE 1.30 m
10th Vaessa Farquharson EDWIN ALLEN 1.25 m
10th Shenice Cohen HOLMWOOD 1.25 m
10th Chantae Roberts VERE 1.25 m

Meet Results By Division
OPEN BOYS

Points By School In "OPEN BOYS" Division
Place School Points
1st MUNRO 48
2nd HOLMWOOD 30
3rd MUNRO 'B' 23
4th GC FOSTER 20
5th OLD HARBOUR 17
6th MANCHESTER HIGH 16
6th REDEMPTION 16
8th WOLMERS BOYS 14
9th HERBERT MORRISON 12
9th VERE 12
11th ARDENNE 10
11th EDWIN ALLEN 10
13th BELLEFIELD 9
14th UWI 'A' 8
15th CLAUDE MCKAY 7
16th ST JAGO 4
16th STETHS 4
16th TACIOUS GOLDING 4
19th PETERSFIELD 3
20th WILLIAM KNIBB 2
21st AABUTHNOTT GALLIMORE 0
21st ALBERT TOWN 0
21st BALACLAVA 0
21st BELAIR 0
21st BLACK RIVER 0
21st BUSTAMANTE 0
21st CALABAR 0
21st CENTRAL HIGH 0
21st CHRISTIANA H 0
21st CLARENDON COLLEGE 0
21st COMETS 0
21st CORNWALL 0
21st CROSS KEYS 0
21st DECARTERET 0
21st EDWIN ALLEN B 0
21st EDWIN ALLEN C 0
21st FROME 0
21st FULLERSWOOD AA 0
21st GODFREY STEWART 0
21st GRANGE HILL 0
21st GREEN ISLAND 0
21st GREEN POND 0
21st HAMPTON 0
21st HATSFIELD PRIMARY & JUNIOR HIGH 0
21st HOLLAND HIGH 0
21st HOLMWOOD B 0
21st HOPEWELL 0
21st HYDEL 0
21st IRWIN 0
21st JC 0
21st KC 0
21st KELLITS 0
21st KNOCKALVA 0
21st KNOX 0
21st LACOVIA 0
21st LITTLE LONDON 0
21st LOWER RIVER PJH 0
21st MALDON 0
21st MANCHESTER B 0
21st MANNINGS 0
21st MAUD MCLEOD 0
21st MAY DAY 0
21st MOBAY COM C 0
21st MVP 0
21st NEWELL 0
21st PEMBROKE HALL HIGH 0
21st PORT ANTONIO HIGH 0
21st PORUS 0
21st RHODES HALL 0
21st RUSEAS 0
21st SPALDINGS 0
21st SPOT VALLEY 0
21st ST JAMES HIGH 0
21st STATHS 0
21st STETHS 'A' 0
21st STETHS 'B' 0
21st TAPS 0
21st UNATTACHED 0
21st UTECH 0
21st UWI 'B' 0
21st WINSTON JONES 0
21st WOLMERS BOYS B 0

4x400 M Relay
Place Contestants School Time
1st NICHOLI CAMPBELL
SEAN LAWSON
TIGANA PURIER
DAVID MOODIE
MUNRO(Team A) 3:20.71
2nd ALESSANDRO BIGGS
ALFANSO BLOISE
ANDRE HOUSEY
MATTHEW ELLIS
HOLMWOOD(Team A) 3:23.13
3rd W1
W2
W3
W4
WOLMERS BOYS 3:25.15
4th UWI 1
UWI 2
UWI 3
UWI 4
UWI 'A' 3:25.21
5th ADAMSON
COBOURN
DOUGLAS
GOLDING
TACIOUS GOLDING(Team A) 3:29.99
6th DWAYNE FERGUSON
LEVAUGHN LAWERENCE
NICHOLAS HENRY
ALDAYNE HYATT
WILLIAM KNIBB 3:30.82
7th FROME1
FROME2
FROME3
FROME4
FROME 3:31.17
8th Kemarley Brown
Omar Johnson
McKoy Simms
Demar Levy
STETHS 'A' 3:31.89
9th Roshane Russell
Germaine Scott
Jamie Demps
Andrew Fisher
STETHS 3:32.64
10th Brandon Tomlinson
Mario Richards
Franklyn Mitchell
Sheldaine Johnson
MANCHESTER HIGH 3:33.59
11th ARDENNE 1
ARDENNE 2
ARDENNE 3
ARDENNE 4
ARDENNE 3:33.70
12th DELANO WILLIAMS
DEXTER MCKENZIE
JODIRAE BLACKWOOD
ROLANDO REID
MUNRO 'B' 3:33.72
13th AndreJohnson
AseemAllwood
FredrickBrown
KemarBaileyCole
OLD HARBOUR 3:33.80
14th BevinRobinson
BobbyMcLean
KemoyCampbell
KrisnevePalmer
BELLEFIELD 3:34.81
15th CLAUDE MCKAY 1
CLAUDE MCKAY 2
CLAUDE MCKAY 3
CLAUDE MCKAY 4
CLAUDE MCKAY 3:37.14
16th PETERSFIELD 1
PETERSFIELD 2
PETERSFIELD 3
PETERSFIELD 4
PETERSFIELD 3:39.62
17th AdrianPlanter
CecilMorgan
DalePomells
DemaroBarnett
EDWIN ALLEN(Team A) 3:39.79
18th RUSEAS 1
RUSEAS 2
RUSEAS 3
RUSEAS 4
RUSEAS 3:40.95
19th AdrianGraham
AkeinoPeck
AlexBailey
Delano Lilly
CLARENDON COLLEGE 3:41.07
20th PORUS 1
PORUS 2
PORUS 3
PORUS 4
PORUS 3:43.19
21st ATH1
ATH2
ATH3
ATH4
MALDON 3:44.77
22nd BAILEY
DAVIS
LINGUARD
PEART
BALACLAVA 3:45.49
23rd CarlandoBrown
IanReid
RaymonBowens
RohanBeckford
ALBERT TOWN 3:46.96
24th CROSS KEYS1
CROSS KEYS2
CROSS KEYS 3
CROSS KEYS4
CROSS KEYS 3:48.40
25th Dwayne Cummings
Joel Gray
Joevan Whyte
Kevan Higgins
KNOCKALVA 3:48.91
26th DESMOND BROWN
JERMAINE WATSON
JOEL PALMER
MICAH BENNETT
KNOX 3:50.76
27th STATHS 1
STATHS 2
STATHS 3
STATHS 4
STATHS 3:57.50
28th ZicoMiller
RomarioDrummond
RenardoRichards
MichaelStephen
MAUD MCLEOD 3:58.62
29th AdrianBerry
AlexJackson
AndreStoddart
KrismichaelFrazer
IRWIN 4:07.44
30th WJ 1
WJ 2
WJ 3
WJ 4
WINSTON JONES(Team A) 4:22.00

4x800 M Relay
Place Contestants School Time
1st GC FOSTER 1
GC FOSTER 3
GC FOSTER 2
GC FOSTER 4
GC FOSTER 7:55.92
2nd REDEMPTION 1
REDEMPTION 2
REDEMPTION 3
REDEMPTION 4
REDEMPTION 8:07.46
3rd VERE 1
VERE 2
VERE 3
VERE 4
VERE 8:17.88
4th EDWIN ALLEN 1
EDWIN ALLEN 2
EDWIN ALLEN 3
EDWIN ALLEN 4
EDWIN ALLEN 8:31.72
5th BevinRobinson
KemoyCampbell
NembhardPalmer
NicholasTomlin
BELLEFIELD 8:42.72
6th ELTON WHITELY
KEVIN WHITE
JERMAINE BROWN
JAVOUNEY DEER
HOLMWOOD(Team A) 8:44.53
7th VernonPalmer
PaulEllis
MarkHudson
LintonMartin
CLARENDON COLLEGE 8:51.20
8th Dwayne Hibbert
Ojay Simms
Orlando Powell
Zaire Maithland
STETHS 'A' 9:09.13
9th ADAMSON
COBOURN
DOUGLAS
GOLDING
TACIOUS GOLDING(Team A) 9:09.46
10th ANGELO GERMAIN
DAVID MOODIE
JEVAUGHN JACKSON
TIGANA PURIER
MUNRO 9:30.77

Shot Put
Place Contestant School Distance
Event not complete...

Discus
Place Contestant School Distance
Event not complete...

Triple Jump
Place Contestant School Distance
1st MYLES CHINGARA MUNRO 13.40 m

400M HURDLES OPEN
Place Contestant School Time
1st JODIRAE BLACKWOOD MUNRO 'B' 55.77
2nd Harvey Peterkin HERBERT MORRISON 56.38
3rd PATRICK CAMPBELL MUNRO 'B' 56.59
4th CHAD THOMAS HOLMWOOD 57.56
5th ROLAN WILLIAMS ST JAGO 57.68
6th Franklyn Mitchell MANCHESTER HIGH 58.13
7th ORWELL MAYLOR WOLMERS BOYS 58.15
8th Everald Smikle MANCHESTER HIGH 58.44
9th QUISHAIN PARCHMENT STETHS 58.54
10th ADRIAN BONNER KC 58.59
11th Fitzroy Harris HERBERT MORRISON 58.77
12th Omar Johnson STETHS 'A' 58.83
13th DIVONTEE DENNIS KC 58.93
14th Christopher Gordon HERBERT MORRISON 59.13
15th ANDRE CLARKE VERE 59.37
16th KAREEM OWENS HYDEL 59.94
17th DONOVAN TRAIL HYDEL 1:02.05
18th OSHAINE GORDON ST JAMES HIGH 1:03.21
19th JEVAUGHN JACKSON MUNRO 1:03.38
20th SEAN HAUGHTON CORNWALL 1:05.01
21st KEVON DACOSTA TACIOUS GOLDING 1:05.47
22nd LAUREL GORDON HOLLAND HIGH 1:06.21
23rd SHARRICK JARRETT PETERSFIELD 1:07.04
24th OJAE HAYE RHODES HALL 1:21.68

400M HURDLES U17
Place Contestant School Time
1st JasonRhoden OLD HARBOUR 59.10
2nd JONATHAN SMITH HOLMWOOD 59.40
3rd ROSEAN MAXWELL MUNRO 1:00.40
4th Stephan Black HERBERT MORRISON 1:00.70
5th TRAVIS SAMUELS STETHS 1:01.45
6th SHANE MANNING CLAUDE MCKAY 1:01.65
7th ShaneBryan OLD HARBOUR 1:01.90
8th ROMARIO FRANCIS MUNRO 1:03.06

Meet Results By Division
OPEN GIRLS

Points By School In "OPEN GIRLS" Division
Place School Points
1st EDWIN ALLEN 70
2nd MANCHESTER HIGH 55
3rd HOLMWOOD 48
4th VERE 25
5th STETHS 19
6th TACIOUS GOLDING 14
7th IRWIN 12
8th CENTRAL HIGH 8
8th HERBERT MORRISON 8
10th BALACLAVA 7
11th STETHS 'A' 6
12th CLAUDE MCKAY 5
12th FROME 5
14th ALBERT TOWN 4
14th UTECH 4
16th HAMPTON 3
16th KNOCKALVA 3
18th CLARENDON COLLEGE 2
19th AABUTHNOTT GALLIMORE 0
19th ARDENNE 0
19th BELAIR 0
19th BELLEFIELD 0
19th BLACK RIVER 0
19th BUSTAMANTE 0
19th CALABAR 0
19th CHRISTIANA H 0
19th COMETS 0
19th CORNWALL 0
19th CROSS KEYS 0
19th DECARTERET 0
19th EDWIN ALLEN B 0
19th EDWIN ALLEN C 0
19th FULLERSWOOD AA 0
19th GC FOSTER 0
19th GODFREY STEWART 0
19th GRANGE HILL 0
19th GREEN ISLAND 0
19th GREEN POND 0
19th HATSFIELD PRIMARY & JUNIOR HIGH 0
19th HOLLAND HIGH 0
19th HOLMWOOD B 0
19th HOPEWELL 0
19th HYDEL 0
19th JC 0
19th KC 0
19th KELLITS 0
19th KNOX 0
19th LACOVIA 0
19th LITTLE LONDON 0
19th LOWER RIVER PJH 0
19th MALDON 0
19th MANCHESTER B 0
19th MANNINGS 0
19th MAUD MCLEOD 0
19th MAY DAY 0
19th MOBAY COM C 0
19th MUNRO 0
19th MUNRO 'B' 0
19th MVP 0
19th NEWELL 0
19th OLD HARBOUR 0
19th PEMBROKE HALL HIGH 0
19th PETERSFIELD 0
19th PORT ANTONIO HIGH 0
19th PORUS 0
19th REDEMPTION 0
19th RHODES HALL 0
19th RUSEAS 0
19th SPALDINGS 0
19th SPOT VALLEY 0
19th ST JAGO 0
19th ST JAMES HIGH 0
19th STATHS 0
19th STETHS 'B' 0
19th TAPS 0
19th UNATTACHED 0
19th UWI 'A' 0
19th UWI 'B' 0
19th WILLIAM KNIBB 0
19th WINSTON JONES 0
19th WOLMERS BOYS 0
19th WOLMERS BOYS B 0

4x400 M Relay
Place Contestants School Time
1st ADRIANA BROWN
Colleen Spencer
Natoya Goule
Shantel Simms
MANCHESTER HIGH(Team A) 3:48.79
2nd NATSSIA JOHNSON
SERENA CANNIGAN
SHANEKA THOMAS
VANESSA LEVY
VERE 3:49.26
3rd TERRY-ANN WILLIAMS
KIMBERLEY WILLIAMSON
RASHEMA BRISCO
RISTANAUNA TRACEY
EDWIN ALLEN(Team A) 3:49.51
4th Antonique Campbell
Keja Christie
seidatha Palmer
Nicola Green
HERBERT MORRISON 3:56.52
5th GLENEVE GRANGE
KAYCIA GREAVES
CHARMAINE ROBINSON
NICKEISHA BEAUMONT
HOLMWOOD(Team A) 4:02.06
6th ISHANA BOWEN
KAHLIA SALMON
OPAL JAMES
TIFFANY HARRIS
STETHS(Team A) 4:04.75
7th FROME 1
FROME 2
FROME 3
FROME 4
FROME 4:07.31
8th CHINNEIL JOHNSON
FELLAN FERGUSON
KIMONA SHAW
STACIKA BRIGHT
WILLIAM KNIBB 4:10.03
9th BELLFIELD 1
BELLFIELD 2
BELLFIELD 3
BELLFIELD 4
BELLEFIELD 4:11.23
10th AppoleeGayle
MarisaDaley
NekoCampbell
RenaeAmbersely
IRWIN 4:12.90
11th BROWN
CAMPBELL
EDWARDS
HINDS
TACIOUS GOLDING(Team A) 4:13.20
12th LACIA PINNOCK
MONIQUE McPHERSON
DANIESHA ANDERSON
CANANGELA SENIOR
CENTRAL HIGH 4:15.20
13th CANIESHA BAKER
KADIAN REYNOLDS
KEYAN SALMON
NICOLLETTE SAMUELS
STETHS 'A' 4:20.89
14th CHENIES JAMES
KEMONISHA NETTAFORD
NADINE EDWARDS
SASHAGAYE MORGAN
CLAUDE MCKAY 4:41.57
15th CandiceDaley
AquilaBrown
ChristalBrown
OwayelaJacobs
ALBERT TOWN 4:45.70
16th KNOCKALVA 1
KNOCKALVA 2
KNOCKALVA 3
KNOCKALVA 4
KNOCKALVA(Team A) 5:22.65

4x800 M Relay
Place Contestants School Time
1st ANN-MARIE DUFFUS
KENEISHA STEWART
KIMBERLEY WILLIAMSON
RASHEMA BRISCO
EDWIN ALLEN(Team A) 9:20.33
2nd ADRIANA BROWN
Natoya Goule
Elaine Thompson
Dana Decardova
MANCHESTER HIGH(Team A) 9:23.95
3rd CHARMAINE ROBINSON
GLENEVE GRANGE
KAYCIA GREAVES
KERRY-ANN WALKER
HOLMWOOD(Team A) 9:42.86
4th SANESHA BROWN
KAHLIA SALMON
SHAKIRA MARTIN
TIFFANY HARRIS
STETHS 10:29.00
5th BROWN
CAMPBELL
EDWARDS
HINDS
TACIOUS GOLDING(Team A) 10:48.41
6th LakoyaCarridice
MaurisaHaughton
SabrinaClarke
ShimayraWilliams
CLARENDON COLLEGE 10:54.99

Shot Put
Place Contestant School Distance
1st VANESSA LEVY VERE 13.17 m
2nd GLENEVE GRANGE HOLMWOOD 13.00 m
3rd VANESSA LESTER HOLMWOOD 12.65 m
4th DANIELLE THOMAS FROME 12.54 m
5th LUNCE DOWDIE UTECH 12.53 m
6th SHANICE BROWN EDWIN ALLEN 12.39 m
7th Daina Francis MANCHESTER HIGH 12.37 m
8th ANN-MARIE DUFFUS EDWIN ALLEN 12.22 m
9th ALSAIN ROBINSON CHRISTIANA H 11.60 m
10th SHEENA POWELL MANCHESTER HIGH 11.55 m
11th LISA GRANT HERBERT MORRISON 11.52 m
12th Dana Decardova MANCHESTER HIGH 11.19 m
13th HALEY SIMPSON CLARENDON COLLEGE 11.02 m
14th TANISHA DAVIS FROME 10.96 m
15th DEBISHA SCARLETT MAUD MCLEOD 10.79 m
16th CHARMAINE ROBINSON HOLMWOOD 10.70 m
17th TIFFANY HARRIS STETHS 10.52 m
18th BRENDA SUBAN GODFREY STEWART 10.43 m
19th SHANIQUE NELSON EDWIN ALLEN 10.27 m
20th NATALIE JOLLY GODFREY STEWART 9.94 m
21st ANNAKAY WILLIAMS PEMBROKE HALL HIGH 9.80 m
22nd KAYCIA GREAVES HOLMWOOD 9.72 m
23rd SHANIQUE DAVIS BALACLAVA 9.56 m
24th KADEEN JONES HOPEWELL 9.54 m
25th ABIGALE BUCKLE LOWER RIVER PJH 9.40 m
26th SHANAKAY LYNCH SPOT VALLEY 9.36 m
27th MELISSA DALEY PORUS 9.34 m
28th STASHAICE STEWART BALACLAVA 9.28 m
29th SAMANTHA THORPE HAMPTON 9.15 m
30th OMESHA LOCKE MANNINGS 9.08 m
31st SHANOYJONES STETHS 8.80 m
32nd ANDREEN MITCHEL CLARENDON COLLEGE 8.68 m
33rd SOBRINA TAYLOR PETERSFIELD 8.47 m
34th MONIQUE FEARON GODFREY STEWART 8.34 m
35th SHANA-LEE GREENFIELD SPOT VALLEY 8.19 m
36th CHRISTINA THOMPSON FROME 7.94 m
37th TIFFANT WHITE RUSEAS 7.90 m
38th MELISSA WILSON HOPEWELL 7.87 m
39th JUNIEL FORRESTER STATHS 7.80 m
39th PRINCESS CHAMBERS LOWER RIVER PJH 7.80 m
41st DANIELLE DONALDS HOPEWELL 7.75 m
42nd KIMIKO VOLENTINE GREEN POND 7.69 m
43rd MANDY WILLIAMS CLAUDE MCKAY 7.67 m
44th TASHIA THOMAS HAMPTON 7.58 m
45th NATALEE THRUE GRANGE HILL 7.54 m

Triple Jump
Place Contestant School Distance
1st NICKEISHA BEAUMONT HOLMWOOD 11.74 m
2nd DANIEL NEWMAN HOLMWOOD 11.32 m
3rd KIMBERLEY WILLIAMSON EDWIN ALLEN 11.25 m
4th JAMIELEE GORDON MANCHESTER HIGH 11.09 m
5th TASHA CROSS EDWIN ALLEN 11.03 m
6th TASANIQUE HENRY HAMPTON 11.00 m
7th RASHEMA BRISCO EDWIN ALLEN 10.16 m

400M HURDLES OPEN
Place Contestant School Time
1st NIKETA TRACEY EDWIN ALLEN 1:01.55
2nd RISTANAUNA TRACEY EDWIN ALLEN 1:02.10
3rd TERRY-ANN WILLIAMS EDWIN ALLEN 1:06.92
4th Jereece Maxwell MANCHESTER HIGH 1:07.30
5th SHAY-ANN HOLINESS MANCHESTER HIGH 1:07.81
6th ADRIANA BROWN MANCHESTER HIGH 1:08.00
7th RACQUISHA GUNN HOLMWOOD 1:08.20
8th TINA COMBS HOLMWOOD 1:12.30

400M HURDLES U17
Place Contestant School Time
1st KIMONE GREEN STETHS 1:10.80
2nd KEISHA LEE POWELL BALACLAVA 1:32.70