TrackMate Track Meet Manager

www.microsport.com

2012 STETHS GRACE INVITATIONAL

Meet Results By Division - Boys Class I

Saturday, January 28, 2012

100m

Boys Class I

Place

Contestant

School

Time

1st

Campbell Micheal

Herbert Morrison

10.80

2nd

Coates Clayton

Herbert Morrison

10.85

3rd

Tafari Green

STETHS

10.89

4th

Oshane Burrell

Manchester High

10.91

5th

COLLIN KING

Christiana

10.94

5th

Dixon, Romario

Wolmers Boys

10.94

7th

JAVAN GRAY

Muschette

10.95

8th

Anthony Davis

William Knibb

11.00

9th

Bryan, Dillon

Wolmers Boys

11.03

9th

Senoj-Jay Givans

Munro College

11.03

11th

MARVIN FORBES

Holmwood

11.09

12th

JAVOUY JONES

Holmwood

11.10

12th

Gawayne Stephens

Manchester High

11.10

14th

Romaine Jones

Petersfield

11.12

15th

Chadwayne Vidal

Green Island

11.13

16th

RYAN McINNIS

Holmwood

11.16

16th

Marsh Trevaughn

Herbert Morrison

11.16

16th

Audre Doyley

Mannings

11.16

19th

Romario Melwood

Mannings

11.19

20th

Gleshane Miller

Green Island

11.22

20th

Romario Hart

Green Island

11.22

22nd

Odean Daley

Camperdown

11.23

23rd

Julio Edwards

STETHS

11.24

24th

NASHANE CHAMBERS

Holmwood

11.25

25th

Jared Jennings

Mannings

11.28

26th

GAWAYNE BECKFORD

Kingston College

11.31

27th

Oshane Fowler

William Knibb

11.32

28th

kenneth Ball

Cornwall

11.35

28th

Rojay Demetrius

Albert Town High

11.35

30th

Kemar Hasting

Herbert Morrison

11.38

30th

LAVAR FARQUHARSON

Clarendon College

11.38

32nd

Tevin Dixon

Foga Road

11.39

32nd

Mark Rowe

STETHS

11.39

34th

Colin Sealy

STETHS

11.40

35th

Mark Mahabeir

Godfrey Stewart

11.41

35th

Stephen Moncrieffe

Kingston College

11.41

37th

Aijamu Graham

Frome

11.42

38th

SHARRICK JARRETT

Petersfield

11.44

39th

HEZEKIAH HALL

Clarendon College

11.48

40th

DAndre Elliot

Knockalva Technical High School

11.50

41st

ALEX COLEY

Clarendon College

11.51

42nd

Dwayne Henry

Claude McKay

11.53

42nd

CLAYO MARTIN

Lewisville High

11.53

44th

Rohan Morrison

STETHS

11.56

44th

Amoneki Cunningham

Ruseas

11.56

46th

Jordan Blackwood

Manchester High

11.59

47th

Davian Dennis

STETHS

11.62

48th

CAINE ORAINE

Spalding High

11.63

49th

Kenique Findlay

Godfrey Stewart

11.64

49th

Demario Mckenzie

Vere

11.64

51st

DEVINTON RUSSELL

Muschette

11.66

52nd

Shevar Ellis 100M

Camperdown

11.67

53rd

Kirk Parchment

Maggotty

11.69

53rd

Omario Maxwell

Ruseas

11.69

55th

Javone Dawkins

Maggotty

11.71

56th

Romario Foote

May Day High

11.72

57th

ALEX ATKINSON

Petersfield

11.75

58th

Giovanni Malcolm

Knockalva Technical High School

11.76

59th

Jamar McNaughton

STETHS

11.79

60th

Jemoy Lawrence

STETHS

11.80

61st

Kevin Brown

Mannings

11.81

62nd

Kemar Brandon

Claude McKay

11.85

63rd

CAREY PERRIN

Petersfield

11.87

64th

Andrew McFarline

Anchovy

11.88

64th

Odane wright

May Day High

11.88

66th

CHRISTOPHER REID

Lacovia

11.91

66th

Leon Parker

Tacius Golding

11.91

68th

Andrew Smith

Vere

11.92

69th

KAHEEM RICHARDS

Lewisville High

11.94

69th

Joseph Henry

Vere

11.94

69th

Treveno Bailey

Balaclava

11.94

72nd

Miguel Crowl

Grange Hill

12.00

73rd

Keano Green

Winston Jones High

12.06

73rd

Tevaughn Knuckle

William Knibb

12.06

75th

Llewelyn Woodburn

Bellefield

12.10

76th

andre byfield

Spot Valley

12.13

76th

Dwayne Rose

Bellefield

12.13

78th

Odane Brown

Mile Gully High

12.22

78th

Franz McDonald

Ruseas

12.22

80th

travis moorhouse

Spot Valley

12.28

81st

Romaine Pottinger

Hopewell High

12.32

81st

Andrew Donaldson

Frome

12.32

83rd

Omar Thompson

May Day High

12.37

84th

JEROME McBAYNE

Muschette

12.38

84th

oshane webb

Spot Valley

12.38

86th

JERMAINE CHAMPHANIE

Lewisville High

12.53

87th

julian richarson

Spot Valley

12.75

88th

Roman Allen

Frome

12.90

89th

Christopher Morrison

Muschette

13.01

90th

Garfield Gray

William Knibb

13.08

91st

Andrew Blackwood

Maggotty

13.19

92nd

Ijamar Hinds

Winston Jones High

13.33

93rd

Richard Thompson

Knockalva Technical High School

14.75

 

 

 

 

400m

Boys Class I

Place

Contestant

School

Time

1st

Quishain Parchment

STETHS

49.60

2nd

Odail Todd

Green Island

50.20

3rd

Shawn Rowe

Vere

50.40

4th

OMAR BUCHANAN

Petersfield

50.50

5th

Jerval Johnson

Vere

50.60

6th

Fyffe, Jermaine

Wolmers Boys

50.70

7th

Gremeko Whitelocke

Green Island

50.80

8th

Llewelyn Woodburn

Bellefield

50.89

9th

Kaneil Harrison

Munro College

50.90

10th

Lamoy Frater

STETHS

51.10

11th

COLLIN KING

Christiana

51.36

12th

Feadian Royes

Green Island

51.45

13th

Elroy Brown

STETHS

51.50

14th

Travice Samuels

STETHS

51.60

15th

Angelo Garland

Munro College

51.66

16th

Colin Sealy

STETHS

51.74

17th

GERRAN SMITH

Holmwood

51.75

18th

phillip Smith

Vere

51.80

19th

DAJON RICHARDS

Holmwood

51.89

20th

Deran Rodney

Herbert Morrison

51.92

21st

Joshua Walcott

STETHS

52.10

22nd

Clayton Waite

Herbert Morrison

52.15

23rd

Terrence Davis

Munro College

52.18

24th

OSHANE TURNER

Petersfield

52.20

25th

Jovaughn Stubbs 400M

Camperdown

52.30

25th

Jordan Clarke

Mannings

52.30

25th

Kerwayne Clarke

Tacius Golding

52.30

28th

Romario Melwood

Mannings

52.31

28th

Audre Doyley

Mannings

52.31

30th

SHARRICK JARRETT

Petersfield

52.50

30th

Romario Beckford

Mannings

52.50

30th

Rajah Hamilton

Lennon High

52.50

33rd

Oshane Taylor

STETHS

52.60

34th

Alex Golding

Tacius Golding

52.70

35th

VINCENT SAUNDERS

Petersfield

52.80

35th

Rohan Morrison

STETHS

52.80

37th

Georgeno Parnell

Claude McKay

52.88

38th

Bryan Golding

May Day High

52.90

39th

ANTONIO HENRY

Kingston College

52.96

40th

Jamar McNaughton

STETHS

52.97

41st

HEZEKIAH HALL

Clarendon College

53.00

42nd

Maurice Williams

Vere

53.10

42nd

Keeno Burrel

Claude McKay

53.10

44th

OJAY SIMMS

Holmwood

53.17

45th

KEVRON GRAHAM

Kingston College

53.20

46th

Deandro Toussaint

Munro College

53.30

47th

Kenique Findlay

Godfrey Stewart

53.31

48th

Ruel Higgins

Munro College

53.40

48th

Mark Mahabeir

Godfrey Stewart

53.40

50th

Ricardo Davis

William Knibb

53.46

51st

Nicholas Henry

Herbert Morrison

53.50

52nd

Angelo Germain

Munro College

53.58

53rd

SHAMAR WAUGH

Clarendon College

53.70

54th

Christopher Morrison

Muschette

53.87

55th

Anthony Davis

William Knibb

53.91

56th

Tevin Thompson

Kingston College

53.99

57th

Tevin Burton

Holmwood

54.00

57th

Kevuan Stephens

Irwin

54.00

57th

Mark Rowe

STETHS

54.00

60th

ANDREW EDWARDS

Lewisville High

54.03

 

 

 

 

1500m

Boys Class I

Place

Contestant

School

Time

1st

Orane Wint

Bellefield

04:07.7

2nd

Dwayne Hibbert

STETHS

04:07.8

3rd

HENRY RODNEY

Spalding High

04:08.0

4th

ANDRE HOSEY

Holmwood

04:09.2

5th

Wesley Gaynor

Vere

04:12.8

6th

PHILMORE WILLIAMS

Holmwood

04:13.2

7th

Bryan Golding

May Day High

04:13.3

8th

Herbert Thomas

Munro College

04:16.3

9th

Rajah Hamilton

Lennon High

04:17.1

10th

Oryaine Espuet

Manchester High

04:17.1

11th

Jordan Black

Cornwall

04:17.3

12th

Ashley, Duval

Wolmers Boys

04:18.4

13th

Jonoy Bond

Manchester High

04:19.2

14th

Taric Fullatan

Cornwall

04:19.9

15th

Najay Stewart

Manchester High

04:20.0

16th

Nembhard Plummer

Bellefield

04:22.5

17th

Markey Simms

Munro College

04:23.1

18th

Henry Thomas

Tacius Golding

04:23.7

19th

Teswayne Allen

Vere

04:24.1

20th

ricardo lawes

Edwin Allen

04:25.4

21st

Romario Foote

May Day High

04:25.4

22nd

Cleious Benjamin

Munro College

04:25.4

23rd

Romaine Barrett

Vere

04:25.5

24th

Martin Kennedy

Bellefield

04:26.2

25th

Orville Watson

Bellefield

04:27.3

26th

Royan Allen

Mannings

04:27.3

27th

Romiane Anderson

Vere

04:27.6

28th

Daniel Ricketts

Vere

04:27.7

29th

Roshane Reid

Albert Town High

04:28.1

30th

FRANCOIS BENDER

Lewisville High

04:28.3

31st

Alex Golding

Tacius Golding

04:28.8

32nd

Rohan Rose

Vere

04:30.5

33rd

Terron Verron

Knox

04:30.8

34th

Black, Rayon

Wolmers Boys

04:30.8

35th

LEON PARHAM

Kingston College

04:31.4

36th

MARCEL STEWART

Lacovia

04:31.8

37th

AKIENO PECK

Clarendon College

04:31.8

38th

CLIFTON JEAN

Kingston College

04:32.2

39th

RUSHANE THOMPSON

Holmwood

04:32.8

40th

Anthony Givans

Vere

04:32.9

41st

Kajay Richards

Kellitts High

04:34.2

42nd

Demoy Dunkley

Balaclava

04:35.5

43rd

Denroy Watson

Kellitts High

04:37.5

44th

JERMAINE JAMES

Kingston College

04:39.0

45th

CHRISTOPHER MORRIS

Lacovia

04:39.2

46th

WALKER NAVARRO

Spalding High

04:39.7

47th

RANDY SUTTON

Petersfield

04:41.0

48th

Xavian Powell

Mannings

04:41.4

49th

Kemar Ramsay

Winston Jones High

04:43.5

50th

Jodaine Dawkins

Porus High

04:45.5

51st

Sheldon Gidden

Mannings

04:45.7

52nd

Shawn Edwards

Claude McKay

04:46.6

53rd

SHEVAUGHN DIXON

Holmwood

04:46.8

54th

DEMAR HYLTON

Grange Hill

04:47.1

55th

ERRIAH HANSON

Lacovia

04:48.1

56th

KAREEM WRIGHT

Clarendon College

04:49.0

57th

GLAZE SHACKEEM

Spalding High

04:49.9

58th

Dalmain Douglas

Kellitts High

04:50.7

59th

ROMONE KELLY

Lacovia

04:53.0

60th

DELROY FARQUHARSON

Lewisville High

04:53.5

61st

Troy Myers

Godfrey Stewart

04:56.4

62nd

Ijamar Hinds

Winston Jones High

05:05.3

 

 

 

 

TrackMate Track Meet Manager

www.microsport.com

2012 STETHS GRACE INVITATIONAL

Meet Results By Division - Boys Class II

Saturday, January 28, 2012

100m

Boys Class II

Place

Contestant

School

Time

1st

Bennett, Kayel

Wolmers Boys

10.94

2nd

Michael Campbell

May Day High

11.03

3rd

Oshane Hylton

Green Island

11.10

4th

Maurice McIntosh

STETHS

11.16

5th

ASHONY WILLIAMS

Kingston College

11.19

6th

RASHAAD SAUNDERSON

Kingston College

11.22

7th

OBRIEN McFARLANE

Holmwood

11.24

8th

Green, Chris-Andrew

Wolmers Boys

11.25

8th

Romendo Johnson

Camperdown

11.25

8th

DANE MINTO

Muschette

11.25

8th

Shamar Brown

Tacius Golding

11.25

12th

Tevin Wilson

Munro College

11.26

13th

Hakeem Wood

Munro College

11.28

14th

KEMOY GOSLIN

Spot Valley

11.34

14th

FITZROY ROSE

Petersfield

11.34

14th

Kenardo Watson

William Knibb

11.34

17th

Johnson, Fostena

Wolmers Boys

11.41

17th

Rattary, Shanderpaul

Wolmers Boys

11.41

19th

MARIO NELSON

Kingston College

11.44

19th

MARIO HYATT

Holmwood

11.44

19th

Neeno Symister

Green Island

11.44

22nd

ROMARIO WILLIAMS

Muschette

11.47

23rd

NICHOLOS ELLIS-DAVIS

Christiana

11.48

24th

Nigel Francis

Manchester High

11.49

25th

SHEMAR JAMES

Clarendon College

11.50

26th

RICHARD DEER

Holmwood

11.52

27th

Christopher Bent

William Knibb

11.53

28th

Matthew Kerr-Clarke

Munro College

11.56

28th

Hichmale Green

Foga Road

11.56

28th

Willis Picton

Camperdown

11.56

31st

KURT MILLER

Lacovia

11.60

31st

Kevaughn Nichols

STETHS

11.60

33rd

Andre Rodney

STETHS

11.62

34th

Nathan Allen

Claude McKay

11.63

35th

JONELLE CAMERON

Muschette

11.65

36th

SHAMAR BROOKS

Christiana

11.66

36th

Renado Burton

Newell

11.66

38th

Layton Ebanks

Newell

11.68

39th

SHELDON MORRIS

Petersfield

11.69

39th

Jevaughn Miller

Knockalva Technical High School

11.69

39th

Tafari Ellis

Frome

11.69

42nd

Jauvari Mitchell

Munro College

11.72

42nd

Andrew Williams 100M

Camperdown

11.72

42nd

Darrenton Gayle

Albert Town High

11.72

42nd

Javaunie Francis

Balaclava

11.72

46th

RUSHANE MEADE

Christiana

11.75

47th

Orlan Reid

Mannings

11.76

48th

Jevaynne Martin

Anchovy

11.79

48th

JOVAINE ATKINSON

Kingston College

11.79

50th

HYMAN TREVAUGHN

Spalding High

11.83

51st

Savon Richards

Kellitts High

11.84

52nd

Kemo Granville

Maggotty

11.85

53rd

Jermain Stone

Cornwall

11.87

54th

Shanon Ellis

Cornwall

11.88

54th

Sherdan Dalmadge

Manchester High

11.88

54th

Gowayne Vernal

Maggotty

11.88

57th

Oshane Simpson

Claude McKay

11.91

57th

Rushane Anderson

Godfrey Stewart

11.91

59th

Delisa Robinson

Balaclava

11.94

59th

Orlando White

Albert Town High

11.94

61st

ryan mckenzie

Edwin Allen

11.95

61st

Tajay Gooden

Bellefield

11.95

63rd

Malcolm Zaparta

Herbert Morrison

11.97

64th

Rojae Ottey

Munro College

12.00

64th

MILLER RAMARIO

Spalding High

12.00

66th

danta roberts

Edwin Allen

12.02

67th

Cheshon Chennies

Belair

12.03

67th

Cejay McLaughlin

Munro College

12.03

69th

LORENZO ROBINSON

Lacovia

12.06

69th

Ackeem Smith

Vere

12.06

69th

Lexus Brown

STETHS

12.06

72nd

Michael Ennis

Winston Jones High

12.09

73rd

Oshane Blake

William Knibb

12.10

73rd

Shakielle Angel

Albert Town High

12.10

73rd

Japhet Walcot

Kellitts High

12.10

76th

DEVONTE STEWART

Muschette

12.13

77th

Shawn Wilson

Porus High

12.15

78th

Dandre Brown

Grange Hill

12.16

78th

Jaheaven Haye

Mannings

12.16

78th

CONROD HYLTON

Muschette

12.16

81st

JERMAINE ALLEN

Petersfield

12.19

82nd

Lando Graham

William Knibb

12.22

83rd

Javani Taylor

Porus High

12.25

83rd

Jahmie Salmon

Mannings

12.25

83rd

Shamone McFarlane

Irwin

12.25

86th

Samuel Hewitt

Manchester High

12.28

86th

Akeem Smith L

Knockalva Technical High School

12.28

86th

Gayon Ried

May Day High

12.28

86th

Seth Hamilton

Knockalva Technical High School

12.28

86th

Patrick Williams

Anchovy

12.28

91st

Kadeem Grant

Hopewell High

12.32

91st

Bucka Lewis

Grange Hill

12.32

93rd

Gilbert Cummings

Godfrey Stewart

12.33

93rd

Michael Logan

Belair

12.33

95th

Clive James

Grange Hill

12.35

95th

Triston Thompson

Winston Jones High

12.35

95th

Justin Samuels

Winston Jones High

12.35

98th

GEVANEY GREEN

Lacovia

12.38

99th

Kevin Lee

Winston Jones High

12.41

100th

Jordan Scott

Mannings

12.47

101st

Keen Gant

Grange Hill

12.48

102nd

Nicolas Brown

Balaclava

12.51

103rd

JOHNSON KERNARDO

Spalding High

12.53

104th

Acdane Campbell

Knockalva Technical High School

12.54

105th

Kenard whitley

Mile Gully High

12.56

106th

Davian Broomfield

May Day High

12.57

107th

Delton Foote

Frome

12.59

108th

Michael Burnett

Frome

12.63

108th

Stephan Oconnar

Frome

12.63

110th

Shavonday Crawford

Winston Jones High

12.64

111th

Glendon Nembhard

STETHS

12.69

112th

SHACKEEL GRAHAM

Clarendon College

12.72

113th

Royan Aitken

Porus High

12.78

113th

Kevin Richards

Mile Gully High

12.78

115th

ROMAINE MULLINGS

Lacovia

12.81

116th

Jahmone Richards

Porus High

12.82

116th

Okeeme Howe

Kellitts High

12.82

118th

Delton Benjamin

Winston Jones High

12.83

119th

Dwaine Gayle

Balaclava

12.85

120th

Conroy Dixon

Irwin

12.88

121st

Alex Harding

Knockalva Technical High School

12.91

122nd

Ricardo Hall

Vere

13.01

123rd

Kimani Lynch

Ruseas

13.15

124th

Deandre Heath

Tacius Golding

13.47

125th

Kevin Tomlinson

Godfrey Stewart

13.50

126th

Andre Wauchope

Knockalva Technical High School

13.62

 

 

 

 

400m

Boys Class II

Place

Contestant

School

Time

1st

Tevin Wilson

Munro College

50.60

2nd

Robin Black

STETHS

51.20

3rd

Shawn Salmon

Herbert Morrison

51.60

4th

Neeno Symister

Green Island

52.20

5th

TRAVIS ALDER

Petersfield

52.70

6th

Demar Weller

Kellitts High

52.80

7th

Michael Campbell

May Day High

53.00

8th

ROJAY GRANSTON

Holmwood

53.20

8th

Andre Rodney

STETHS

53.20

10th

JEVANE MILLS

Petersfield

53.50

11th

AMONIKE CROSDALE

Kingston College

53.70

12th

Willis Picton

Camperdown

53.80

12th

KEMAR CHIN

Holmwood

53.80

12th

trovardo Meeks

Kellitts High

53.80

12th

Tafari Ellis

Frome

53.80

16th

NICHOLOS ELLIS-DAVIS

Christiana

53.90

17th

RAYON DUNKLEY

Petersfield

54.00

18th

Shamone McFarlane

Irwin

54.10

18th

DAVIAN BAKER

Kingston College

54.10

20th

Corville Senior

Irwin

54.20

21st

Jauvari Mitchell

Munro College

54.30

22nd

Powell Ryan

Herbert Morrison

54.50

22nd

Orlan Reid

Mannings

54.50

24th

Philip Dehaney

Irwin

54.60

24th

RUSHANE MEADE

Christiana

54.60

24th

DIXON DELON

Spalding High

54.60

24th

CODISHAW BECKFORD

Holmwood

54.60

28th

Kenardo Watson

William Knibb

54.70

28th

ryan mckenzie

Edwin Allen

54.70

30th

Delton Foote

Frome

54.80

31st

Tajay Gooden

Bellefield

54.90

32nd

Hakeem Wood

Munro College

55.00

33rd

MARIO CROOKS

Muschette

55.10

34th

Jeremiah Messam

Lennon High

55.20

34th

SHAMAR BROOKS

Christiana

55.20

34th

Conroy Gaynor

Kellitts High

55.20

34th

Andrew Williams

Munro College

55.20

34th

PAUL TATE

Lacovia

55.20

39th

Saheed Watson

Camperdown

55.30

40th

Jevaughn Miller

Knockalva Technical High School

55.50

41st

sadiq benjamin

Edwin Allen

55.60

42nd

Malcolm Zaparta

Herbert Morrison

55.70

42nd

Richard Saunders

Munro College

55.70

42nd

Theodore Coley

Knox

55.70

42nd

Delon Brown

Grange Hill

55.70

46th

CHRISTOPHER BRYAN

Kingston College

56.00

46th

NEGEL SMITH

Clarendon College

56.00

48th

EDWARDS TERROAN

Spalding High

56.10

49th

DEJEON BATTICK

Kingston College

56.30

49th

DUNKLEY RAMON

Spalding High

56.30

49th

Roshauns Morgan

Frome

56.30

 

 

 

 

1500m

Boys Class II

Place

Contestant

School

Time

1st

GAYLE ARON

Spalding High

04:04.0

2nd

DELANO ROCHESTER

Clarendon College

04:18.4

3rd

Romario Guthrie

STETHS

04:19.6

4th

Leon Cameron

Tacius Golding

04:21.2

5th

tevin nelson

Edwin Allen

04:21.7

6th

Wisdom, Javaughn

Wolmers Boys

04:22.2

7th

Brown, Alex

Wolmers Boys

04:22.6

8th

Jerome Daley

Porus High

04:23.2

9th

ryan holmes

Edwin Allen

04:25.0

10th

Kadrian Simpson

Porus High

04:26.4

11th

TION GRAY

Petersfield

04:26.9

12th

Andrew Bennett

Cornwall

04:29.6

13th

Jeremiah Messam

Lennon High

04:33.5

14th

Ricardo Mckenzie

Cornwall

04:35.6

15th

ROSHANE FARQUHARSON

Holmwood

04:36.2

16th

PAUL TATE

Lacovia

04:36.4

17th

Harriott, Renard

Wolmers Boys

04:36.8

18th

RAJAY POWIS

Clarendon College

04:36.8

19th

SHEVON BLAIR

Holmwood

04:37.6

20th

Anthony Bird

Vere

04:39.3

21st

Demoy Farquharson

Knox

04:40.0

22nd