COCAA - Milo West Champs 2009

Final results from STETHS & Herbert Morrison

February 17, 19, 21   (Number of Schools :34)

BOYS RESULTS

 

First

Last

School

Event

Class

Sex

Final

1

DEXTER

LEE

HERBERT MORRISON

100M

1

M

11.15

2

JASON

YOUNG

WILLIAM KNIBB HIGH

100M

1

M

11.35

3

DWAYNE

FERGUSON

WILLIAM KNIBB HIGH

100M

1

M

11.45

4

OMAR

KERR

GREEN ISLAND HIGH

100M

1

M

11.61

5

SANDRIO

CHRISTIE

HERBERT MORRISON

100M

1

M

11.71

6

CHADANE

WEDDERBURN

GRANGE HILL HIGH

100M

1

M

11.73

7

ANDREW

FISHER

ALBERT TOWN

100M

1

M

11.83

8

RAYON

BROWN

ALBERT TOWN

100M

1

M

12.36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

ROLANDO

REID

MUNRO COLLEGE

100M

2

M

11.46

2

DELANO

WILLIAMS

MUNRO COLLEGE

100M

2

M

11.49

3

RONNIEL

DEER

STETHS

100M

2

M

11.72

4

ODAIL

TODD

GREEN ISLAND HIGH

100M

2

M

11.87

5

SANJAY

DALEY

CORNWALL COLLEGE

100M

2

M

11.94

6

ROJAY

THOMPSON

GRANGE HILL HIGH

100M

2

M

12.05

7

CLAYTON

COATES

RUSEAS HIGH

100M

2

M

12.09

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

KENIEL

HARRISON

MUNRO COLLEGE

100M

3

M

11.61

2

DAVION

DENNIS

STETHS

100M

3

M

12.04

3

EZRA

KEENE

WILLIAM KNIBB HIGH

100M

3

M

12.13

4

RISHAWN

RICHARDS

WILLIAM KNIBB HIGH

100M

3

M

12.34

5

MATHEW

WALCOTT

MUNRO COLLEGE

100M

3

M

12.55

6

RAJAY

MCKENZIE

STETHS

100M

3

M

12.56

7

ODAYNE

WATSON

MALDON HIGH

100M

3

M

12.57

8

DARION

EDWARDS

CORNWALL COLLEGE

100M

3

M

12.78

 

MIGUEL

CROWL

GRANGE HILL HIGH

100M

3

M

12.81

 

ALEX

MCKENIS

LITTLE LONDON HIGH

100M

3

M

12.84

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

TEVIN

WILSON

MUNRO COLLEGE

100M

4

M

12.55

2

TRAVIS

ALDER

PETERSFIELD HIGH

100M

4

M

12.68

3

GAWINE

WILLIAMS

HERBERT MORRISON

100M

4

M

12.82

4

JEFFERY

BARNES

STETHS

100M

4

M

12.83

5

ODANE

SPENCE

HERBERT MORRISON

100M

4

M

12.95

6

ROJAUGHN

COORE

IRWIN HIGH

100M

4

M

13.09

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

ROSEAN

MAXWELL

MUNRO COLLEGE

100mH

3

M

14.24

2

DAVION

DENNIS

STETHS

100mH

3

M

14.32

3

ROMARIO

FRANCIS

MUNRO COLLEGE

100mH

3

M

15.69

4

KEMAR

MOWATT

STETHS

100mH

3

M

15.81

5

ODEARIO

HINDS

HERBERT MORRISON

100mH

3

M

16.94

6

BASIL

THOMPSON

HERBERT MORRISON

100mH

3

M

17.00

7

ROMARIO

GRAHAM

PETERSFIELD HIGH

100mH

3

M

17.63

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

KARL

MCFARLENE

CORNWALL COLLEGE

110mH

1

M

14.65

2

JODI-RAE

BLACKWOOD

MUNRO COLLEGE

110mH

1

M

15.11

3

GARRETT

KERR

CORNWALL COLLEGE

110mH

1

M

15.38

4

HARVEY

PETERKIN

HERBERT MORRISON

110mH

1

M

15.79

5

TASHANE

BLOOMFIELD

MUNRO COLLEGE

110mH

1

M

15.81

6

RICARDO

CHAMBERS

PETERSFIELD HIGH

110mH

1

M

16.93

7

JEFFERY

ELLIS

HERBERT MORRISON

110mH

1

M

17.10

8

MICHAEL

EUBANKS

STETHS

110mH

1

M

17.44

 

ADRIAN

VANRIEL

PETERSFIELD HIGH

110mH

1

M

19.55

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

PATRICK

CAMPBELL

MUNRO COLLEGE

110mH

2

M

14.57

2

JAVAUGHN

JACKSON

MUNRO COLLEGE

110mH

2

M

15.67

3

ADRIAN

ROBINSON

STETHS

110mH

2

M

17.16

4

LORENZO

HALL

PETERSFIELD HIGH

110mH

2

M

17.58

5

KURT

MILLER

HERBERT MORRISON

110mH

2

M

18.56

6

TRAVIS

SAMUELS

STETHS

110mH

2

M

18.85

7

RONIEL

GRANT

CORNWALL COLLEGE

110mH

2

M

18.92

8

LAURAL

GORDON

HOLLAND HIGH

110mH

2

M

18.99

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

ANDRE

MOODIE

FROME HIGH

1500M

1

M

415.09

2

ERROL

DAVIS

MUNRO COLLEGE

1500M

1

M

416.72

3

RONIQUE

WILLIAMS

KNOCKALVA HIGH

1500M

1

M

417.08

4

GIOVANNI

MOWATT

MUNRO COLLEGE

1500M

1

M

423.38

5

IVAN

JOHNSON

PETERSFIELD HIGH

1500M

1

M

428.92

6

EWAN

PORTER

STETHS

1500M

1

M

429.19

7

ODEANEY

MORRIS

WILLIAM KNIBB HIGH

1500M

1

M

430.60

8

TARRICK

ANDERSON

WILLIAM KNIBB HIGH

1500M

1

M

431.11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

DWAYNE

HIBBERT

STETHS

1500M

2

M

423.21

2

OSHANE

TURNER

PETERSFIELD HIGH

1500M

2

M

428.63

3

PETER

PRYCE

ALBERT TOWN

1500M

2

M

431.12

4

ROHAN

CHRISTIE

GODFREY STEWART

1500M

2

M

435.16

5

ORAINE

WINT

BALACLAVA HIGH

1500M

2

M

438.19

6

DERRON

RODNEY

WILLIAM KNIBB HIGH

1500M

2

M

438.22

7

KENNE

CLARKE

PETERSFIELD HIGH

1500M

2

M

438.41

8

ESHANE

BRISSETT

KNOCKALVA HIGH

1500M

2

M

440.69

 

JOVIAN

BURROWS

CORNWALL COLLEGE

1500M

2

M

454.18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

LEVARR

DUNCHIE

MUNRO COLLEGE

1500M

3

M

442.49

2

TARIK

FULLERTON

CORNWALL COLLEGE

1500M

3

M

447.20

3

DAVID

JOHNSON

MUNRO COLLEGE

1500M

3

M

458.61

4

KHESANIO

HALL

STETHS

1500M

3

M

505.86

5

OJAY

SIMMS

STETHS

1500M

3

M

509.86

6

ROMARIO

GRAHAM

PETERSFIELD HIGH

1500M

3

M

510.64

7

LLOYD

BECKFORD

RHODES HALL HIGH

1500M

3

M

515.54

8

JAVIER

BESWICK

WILLIAM KNIBB HIGH

1500M

3

M

517.80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

DEXTER

LEE

HERBERT MORRISON

200M

1

M

22.65

2

DEAN

TURNER

PETERSFIELD HIGH

200M

1

M

23.07

3

RAJIE

SERVICE

WILLIAM KNIBB HIGH

200M

1

M

23.41

4

RUSHANE

RUSSELL

STETHS

200M

1

M

23.60

5

DENNIS

SAMUELS

FROME HIGH

200M

1

M

23.63

6

ORIEL

SKEEL

MUSCHETT HIGH

200M

1

M

23.77

7

CHADIC

HINDS

STETHS

200M

1

M

24.07

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

DELANO

WILLIAMS

MUNRO COLLEGE

200M

2

M

23.01

2

ROLANDO

REID

MUNRO COLLEGE

200M

2

M

23.22

3

OMAR

JOHNSON

STETHS

200M

2

M

23.81

4

ODAIL

TODD

GREEN ISLAND HIGH

200M

2

M

24.25

5

CLAYTON

COATES

RUSEAS HIGH

200M

2

M

24.27

6

RONNIEL

DEER

STETHS

200M

2

M

24.28

7

JERVAN

JOHNSON

FROME HIGH

200M

2

M

24.31

8

RAYMOND

BOWERS

ALBERT TOWN

200M

2

M

24.91

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

KENIEL

HARRISON

MUNRO COLLEGE

200M

3

M

23.82

2

EZRA

KEENE

WILLIAM KNIBB HIGH

200M

3

M

24.94

3

JASON

BROWN

STETHS

200M

3

M

25.33

4

DAVION

EDWARDS

CORNWALL COLLEGE

200M

3

M

25.89

5

MIGUEL

CROWL

GRANGE HILL HIGH

200M

3

M

25.98

6

ROMARIO

JENNINGS

RUSEAS HIGH

200M

3

M

26.79

7

JAVAUGHN

THOMAS

STETHS

200M

3

M

27.25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

TRAVIS

ALDER

PETERSFIELD HIGH

200M

4

M

26.05

2

ZAPPATA

MALCOLM

HERBERT MORRISON

200M

4

M

26.12

3

SHAUN

SALMON

WILLIAM KNIBB HIGH

200M

4

M

26.38

4

ODAINE

SPENCE

HERBERT MORRISON

200M

4

M

26.62

5

JEFFERY

BARNES

STETHS

200M

4

M

27.11

6

MARKEL

ADAMS

HOLLAND HIGH

200M

4

M

27.88

7

MIKHAIL

POWELL

MUNRO COLLEGE

200M

4

M

28.16

8

RAVAWN

WILSON

CAMBRIDGE HIGH

200M

4

M

29.38

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

LEVARR

DUNCHIE

MUNRO COLLEGE

3000M

0

M

1024.40

2

TARIK

FULLERTON

CORNWALL COLLEGE

3000M

0

M

1024.80

3

KHESANIO

HALL

STETHS

3000M

0

M

1100.60

4

DAVID

JOHNSON

MUNRO COLLEGE

3000M

0

M

1112.20

5

AKEEM

STEPHENS

GRANGE HILL HIGH

3000M

0

M

1135.50

6

JEOVANI

FOSTER

FROME HIGH

3000M

0

M

1151.56

7

JAVAH

MYRIE

PETERSFIELD HIGH

3000M

0

M

1159.20

8

DEMAR

DIXON

GRANGE HILL HIGH

3000M

0

M

1211.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

NICHOLAS

MAITLAND

STETHS

400M

1

M

48.09

2

RAJIV

SERVICE

WILLIAM KNIBB HIGH

400M

1

M

49.10

3

GEOFFREY

BRADY

STETHS

400M

1

M

49.36

4

JODI-RAE

BLACKWOOD

MUNRO COLLEGE

400M

1

M

49.61

5

ORIEL

SKEEL

MUSCHETT HIGH

400M

1

M

49.98

6

WAYNE

HYMAN

PETERSFIELD HIGH

400M

1

M

50.06

7

FITZROY

HARRIS

HERBERT MORRISON

400M

1

M

50.99

8

JEFFERY

ELLIS

HERBERT MORRISON

400M

1

M

51.28

 

DAJORN

CAMPBELL

FROME HIGH

400M

1

M

51.73

 

DENNIS

SAMUELS

FROME HIGH

400M

1

M

51.75

 

RICARDO

CHAMBERS

PETERSFIELD HIGH

400M

1

M

51.79

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

FABIAN

ROYES

GREEN ISLAND HIGH

400M

2

M

50.57

2

OMAR

JOHNSON

STETHS

400M

2

M

50.75

3

TAFARI

GREEN

PETERSFIELD HIGH

400M

2

M

52.21

4

NICHOLAS

HENRY

WILLIAM KNIBB HIGH

400M

2

M

52.77

5

LAMOY

FRATER

WILLIAM KNIBB HIGH

400M

2

M

52.91

6

JERVAN

JOHNSON

FROME HIGH

400M

2

M

52.94

7

MICHAEL

BROWN

CORNWALL COLLEGE

400M

2

M

53.44

8

GEORGE

MCCALLA

RUSEAS HIGH

400M

2

M

53.54

 

ANGELO

GERMAIN

MUNRO COLLEGE

400M

2

M

53.82

 

COLWAYNE

SNOW

PETERSFIELD HIGH

400M

2

M

54.83

 

WILLIAM

PINNOCK

ANCHOVY HIGH

400M

2

M

56.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

KENIEL

HARRISON

MUNRO COLLEGE

400M

3

M

52.32

2

JASON

BOWEN

STETHS

400M

3

M

53.70

3

DEVON

SPENCER

STETHS

400M

3

M

54.48

4

RISHAWN

RICHARDS

WILLIAM KNIBB HIGH

400M

3

M

54.51

5

ROSEAN

MAXWELL

MUNRO COLLEGE

400M

3

M

56.67

6

DAVION

EDWARDS

CORNWALL COLLEGE

400M

3

M

56.77

7

RASHEED

CUNNINGHAM

GREEN ISLAND HIGH

400M

3

M

56.86

8

MIGUEL

CROWL

GRANGE HILL HIGH

400M

3

M

58.60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

AKEEM

WILLIAMS

STETHS

400M

4

M

55.51

2

TEVIN

WILSON

MUNRO COLLEGE

400M

4

M

56.82

3

ZAPPATA

MALCOLM

HERBERT MORRISON

400M

4

M

56.92

4

TRIWAYNE

BLAKE

HERBERT MORRISON

400M

4

M

57.10

5

ROJAUGHN

COORE

IRWIN HIGH

400M

4

M

59.63

6

ROMARIO

GREY

STETHS

400M

4

M

100.08

7

JARRICK

SAMUELS

PETERSFIELD HIGH

400M

4

M

102.83

8

DERRON

DUNCAN

MUNRO COLLEGE

400M

4

M

108.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

NICHOLAS

MAITLAND

STETHS

400mH

0

M

51.57

2

GEOFFREY

BRADY

STETHS

400mH

0

M

55.27

3

JODI-RAE

BLACKWOOD

MUNRO COLLEGE

400mH

0

M

57.93

4

PATRICK

CAMPBELL

MUNRO COLLEGE

400mH

0

M

58.67

5

FITZROY

HARRIS

HERBERT MORRISON

400mH

0

M

58.88

6

RICARDO

CHAMBERS

PETERSFIELD HIGH

400mH

0

M

59.04

7

ORLANDO

BROMWELL

CORNWALL COLLEGE

400mH

0

M

59.73

8

KARL

MCFARLENE

CORNWALL COLLEGE

400mH

0

M

101.59

 

CHEVAUGHN

WARREN

HERBERT MORRISON

400mH

0

M

103.21

 

OSHAINE

GORDEN

ST. JAMES HIGH

400mH

0

M

105.82

 

RICARDO

MCINTOSH

FROME HIGH

400mH

0

M

106.77

 

SHARRICK

JARRICK

PETERSFIELD HIGH

400mH

0

M

107.44

 

LAUREL

GORDEN

HOLLAND HIGH

400mH

0

M

107.84

 

KEVON

CAMPBELL

HOPEWELL HIGH

400mH

0

M

110.57

 

OJAY

HAYE

RHODES HALL HIGH

400mH

0

M

114.62

 

DAMION

LEVY

LITTLE LONDON HIGH

400mH

0

M

118.42

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

WILLIAM

KNIBB

WILLIAM KNIBB HIGH

4X100M

1

M

41.91

2

STETHS

SCHOOL

STETHS

4X100M

1

M

42.40

3

MUNRO

COLLEGE

MUNRO COLLEGE

4X100M

1

M

42.58

4

HERBERT

MORRISON

HERBERT MORRISON

4X100M

1

M

42.90

5

PETERSFIELD

HIGH

PETERSFIELD HIGH

4X100M

1

M

43.20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

MUNRO

COLLEGE

MUNRO COLLEGE

4X100M

2

M

43.39

2

STETHS

HIGH

STETHS

4X100M

2

M

43.66

3

GREEN

ISLAND

GREEN ISLAND HIGH

4X100M

2

M

44.34

4

CAMBRIDGE

HIGH

CAMBRIDGE HIGH

4X100M

2

M

44.65

5

HERBERT

MORRISON

HERBERT MORRISON

4X100M

2

M

45.00

6

WILLIAM

KNIBB

WILLIAM KNIBB HIGH

4X100M

2

M

45.19

7

RUSEAS

HIGH

RUSEAS HIGH

4X100M

2

M

45.42

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

MUNRO

COLLEGE

MUNRO COLLEGE

4X100M

3

M

46.95

2

HERBERT

MORRISON

HERBERT MORRISON

4X100M

3

M

46.97

3

STETHS

HIGH

STETHS

4X100M

3

M

47.10

4

GREEN

ISLAND

GREEN ISLAND HIGH

4X100M

3

M

48.78

5

CORNWALL

COLLEGE

CORNWALL COLLEGE

4X100M

3

M

49.05

6

RHODES

HALL

RHODES HALL HIGH

4X100M

3

M

50.23

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

HERBERT

MORRISON

HERBERT MORRISON

4X100M

4

M

47.44

2

STETHS

HIGH

STETHS

4X100M

4

M

49.37

3

MUNRO

COLLEGE

MUNRO COLLEGE

4X100M

4

M

49.63

4

IRWIN

HIGH

IRWIN HIGH

4X100M

4

M

51.83

5

PETERSFIELD

HIGH

PETERSFIELD HIGH

4X100M

4

M

51.88

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

STETHS

SCHOOL

STETHS

4X400M

0

M

318.82

2

MUNRO

COLLEGE

MUNRO COLLEGE

4X400M

0

M

319.94

3

HERBERT

MORRISON

HERBERT MORRISON

4X400M

0

M

320.71

4

WILLIAM

KNIBB

WILLIAM KNIBB HIGH

4X400M

0

M

324.65

5

FROME

TECH

FROME HIGH

4X400M

0

M

325.64

6

PETERSFIELD

HIGH

PETERSFIELD HIGH

4X400M

0

M

331.35

7

ALBERT

TOWN

ALBERT TOWN

4X400M

0

M

339.56

8

CORNWALL

COLLEGE

CORNWALL COLLEGE

4X400M

0

M

339.61

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

DWAYNE

HIBBERT

STETHS

5000M

0

M

1654.31

2

EWAN

PORTER

STETHS

5000M

0

M

1721.71

3

OSHANE

TURNER

PETERSFIELD HIGH

5000M

0

M

1726.00

4

ROHAN

CHRISTIE

GODFREY STEWART

5000M

0

M

1811.31

5

GIOVANNI

MOWATT

MUNRO COLLEGE

5000M

0

M

1814.07

6

ORAINE

WINT

BALACLAVA HIGH

5000M

0

M

1822.56

7

DWAYNE

GILLINGS

GRANGE HILL HIGH

5000M

0

M

1825.70

8

JOVIAN

BARROWS

CORNWALL COLLEGE

5000M

0

M

1849.45

 

DORAN

RICKETTS

MUNRO COLLEGE

5000M

0

M

1850.00

 

KEVOY

CLARKE

RUSEAS HIGH

5000M

0

M

1850.26

 

IVAN

JOHNSON

PETERSFIELD HIGH

5000M

0

M

1907.63

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

ANDRE

MOODIE

FROME HIGH

800M

1

M

155.76

2

TORAYNE

SHEPHERD

GREEN ISLAND HIGH

800M

1

M

156.79

3

ODEANEY

MORRIS

WILLIAM KNIBB HIGH

800M

1

M

158.61

4

ODAINE

REID

MUNRO COLLEGE

800M

1

M

159.92

5

ERROL

DAVIS

MUNRO COLLEGE

800M

1

M

200.68

6

OLIVER

SMITH

STETHS

800M

1

M

203.52

7

KERRITH

WILLIAMS

ALBERT TOWN

800M

1

M

206.51

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

OSHANE

TURNER

PETERSFIELD HIGH

800M

2

M

201.65

2

ORLANDO

POWELL

STETHS

800M

2

M

202.71

3

JANNOY

DISTIN

FROME HIGH

800M

2

M

203.93

4

DERRON

RODNEY

WILLIAM KNIBB HIGH

800M

2

M

206.01

5

PETER

PRYCE

ALBERT TOWN

800M

2

M

206.23

6

LINCOLN

CARTER

MUNRO COLLEGE

800M

2

M

211.30

7

KEIVAUGHN

CHAMBERS

STETHS

800M

2

M

211.91

8

LAMOY

FRATER

WILLIAM KNIBB HIGH

800M

2

M

214.02

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

LEVARR

DUNCHIE

MUNRO COLLEGE

800M

3

M

210.70

2

OJAY

SIMMS

STETHS

800M

3

M

211.65

3

TARIK

FULLERTON

CORNWALL COLLEGE

800M

3

M

211.74

4

LLOYD

BECKFORD

RHODES HALL HIGH

800M

3

M

218.43

5

JASON

LEWIS

MUNRO COLLEGE

800M

3

M

219.37

6

PETER

BECKFORD

HERBERT MORRISON

800M

3

M

219.42

7

ROMARIO

GRAHAM

PETERSFIELD HIGH

800M

3

M

224.66

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

STETHS

SCHOOL

STETHS

MEDLEY

0

M

340.40

2

MUNRO

COLLEGE

MUNRO COLLEGE

MEDLEY

0

M

345.91

3

HERBERT

MORRISON

HERBERT MORRISON

MEDLEY

0

M

347.56

4

GREEN

ISLAND

GREEN ISLAND HIGH

MEDLEY

0

M

349.65

5

GRANGE

HILL

GRANGE HILL HIGH

MEDLEY

0

M

408.38

6

PETERSFIELD

HIGH

PETERSFIELD HIGH

MEDLEY

0

M

412.46

7

CORNWALL

COLLEGE

CORNWALL COLLEGE

MEDLEY

0

M

417.36

8

ST JAMES

HIGH

ST. JAMES HIGH

MEDLEY

0

M

417.50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FIELD EVENTS

 

First

Last

School

Event

Class

Sex

Final

1

OMAR

BRYAN

MUNRO COLLEGE

DISCUS

1

M

48.22

2

RAZZACK

WHITE

MUNRO COLLEGE

DISCUS

1

M

47.94

3

CORNELIOUS

MCINTOSH

PETERSFIELD HIGH

DISCUS

1

M

39.74

4

ERIC

HEAVENS

HERBERT MORRISON

DISCUS

1

M

38.91

5

JEROME

VERNON

IRWIN HIGH

DISCUS

1

M

36.05

6

ANDROY

CLARKE

GODFREY STEWART

DISCUS

1

M

35.95

7

SYAN

DOBSON

RHODES HALL HIGH

DISCUS

1

M

35.71

8

KEDAR

CLARKE

HERBERT MORRISON

DISCUS

1

M

35.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

EMMANUEL

ONYIA

MUNRO COLLEGE

DISCUS

2

M

48.55

2

LORENZO

HALL

PETERSFIELD HIGH

DISCUS

2

M

43.33

3

JEFFERY

GRAHAM

PETERSFIELD HIGH

DISCUS

2

M

42.91

4

JAVAUGHN

SHAW

MUNRO COLLEGE

DISCUS

2

M

41.70

5

KRISTOFF

BLAKE

STETHS

DISCUS

2

M

39.75

6

SHAVOY

DAVIS

RUSEAS HIGH

DISCUS

2

M

37.07

7

QUIYANE

JARRETT

HERBERT MORRISON

DISCUS

2

M

37.06

8

DEMOY

GARDNER

GRANGE HILL HIGH

DISCUS

2

M

34.14

 

BRISHNELL

DAWKINS

HERBERT MORRISON

DISCUS

2

M

32.56

 

OSHANE

CRUMP

STETHS

DISCUS

2

M

31.96

 

OSHANE

FORBES

BALACLAVA HIGH

DISCUS

2

M

31.88

 

ANDREW

WILLIAMS

 

DISCUS

2

M

30.74

 

MICKEL

BACCHAS

GRANGE HILL HIGH

DISCUS

2

M

30.71

 

ALLEN

GARDNER

ST. JAMES HIGH

DISCUS

2

M

30.01

 

BARRINGTON

MAXWELL

BALACLAVA HIGH

DISCUS

2

M

30.00

 

SHELDON

HANSON

GODFREY STEWART

DISCUS

2

M

23.95

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GLENFORD

WATSON

PETERSFIELD HIGH

DISCUS

3

M

43.74

2

JAMAAL

DEAN

HERBERT MORRISON

DISCUS

3

M

41.26

3

SHEMARIO

GRANT

MUNRO COLLEGE

DISCUS

3

M

36.61

4

AMONEKI

CUNNINGHAM

RUSEAS HIGH

DISCUS

3

M

36.45

5

RICARDO

SMITH

HERBERT MORRISON

DISCUS

3

M

35.72

6

SANJAY

BANTON

STETHS

DISCUS

3

M

33.42

7

SHELDON

IRONS

MUNRO COLLEGE

DISCUS

3

M

29.18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

TEVASKIE

LEWIN

HERBERT MORRISON

HIGH JUMP

1

M

1.95

2

DEMAR

WOOD

HERBERT MORRISON

HIGH JUMP

1

M

1.95

3

JHAUN

BRYAN

CORNWALL COLLEGE

HIGH JUMP

1

M

1.85

4

RASHEEM

ECCLESTON

MUNRO COLLEGE

HIGH JUMP

1

M

1.80

5

MIKHAIL

JOHNS

MUNRO COLLEGE

HIGH JUMP

1

M

1.80

6

JUSTIN

DIXON

STETHS

HIGH JUMP

1

M

1.75

7

ANDREW

ANGLIN

CORNWALL COLLEGE

HIGH JUMP

1

M

1.70

8

CLIFFORD

ANDERSON

ST. JAMES HIGH

HIGH JUMP

1

M

1.65

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

JERMAINE

SHAW

HERBERT MORRISON

HIGH JUMP

2

M

1.70

2

JADE

RANKINE

MUNRO COLLEGE

HIGH JUMP

2

M

1.70

3

CHADRICK

MORRISON

MUNRO COLLEGE

HIGH JUMP

2

M

1.65

4

JAHVANIE

GREEN

STETHS

HIGH JUMP

2

M

1.60

5

DAMION

WAYSOME

STETHS

HIGH JUMP

2

M

1.55

6

GARNETT

BOWEN

HERBERT MORRISON

HIGH JUMP

2

M

1.55

7

DWAYNE

WHITE

FROME HIGH

HIGH JUMP

2

M

1.40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

ROMARIO

LYNCH

MUNRO COLLEGE

HIGH JUMP

3

M

1.60

2

ROJAY

MCKENLEY

STETHS

HIGH JUMP

3

M

1.55

3

ODEARIO

HINES

HERBERT MORRISON

HIGH JUMP

3

M

1.55

4

BASIL

THOMPSON

HERBERT MORRISON

HIGH JUMP

3

M

1.55

5

KEMAR

MOWATT

STETHS

HIGH JUMP

3

M

1.50

6

CAMERON

BELL

MUNRO COLLEGE

HIGH JUMP

3

M

1.45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

AHKEIM

FORBES

MUNRO COLLEGE

HIGH JUMP

4

M

1.55

2

TRIWAYNE

BLAKE

HERBERT MORRISON

HIGH JUMP

4

M

1.50

3

NIKAO

KENNEDY

MUNRO COLLEGE

HIGH JUMP

4

M

1.50

4

OKEEM

WILLIAMS

STETHS

HIGH JUMP

4

M

1.50

5

ROMARIO

GREY

STETHS

HIGH JUMP

4

M

1.45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

DEXTER

MCKENZIE

MUNRO COLLEGE

LONG JUMP

1

M

6.80

2

TEVASKIE

LEWIN

HERBERT MORRISON

LONG JUMP

1

M

6.70

3

KRIS WAYNE

WALLACE

MUNRO COLLEGE

LONG JUMP

1

M

6.60

4

KARL

MCFARLENE

CORNWALL COLLEGE

LONG JUMP

1

M

6.59

5

MIKHAIL

EBANKS

STETHS

LONG JUMP

1

M

6.50

6

JERMAINE

MURRAY

HERBERT MORRISON

LONG JUMP

1

M

6.40

7

DALTON

EWART

MAUD MCLEOD HIGH

LONG JUMP

1

M

5.88

8

RICHARD

VANHORNE

RUSEAS HIGH

LONG JUMP

1

M

5.84

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

JERMAINE

SHAW

HERBERT MORRISON

LONG JUMP

2

M

6.11

2

ELDON

BERTRAM

HERBERT MORRISON

LONG JUMP

2

M

6.04

3

DEAN

BECKFORD

MUNRO COLLEGE

LONG JUMP

2

M

6.01

4

NICHOLAS

HAMILTON

KNOCKALVA HIGH

LONG JUMP

2

M

5.98

5

DERVAL

VACCIANNE

STETHS

LONG JUMP

2

M

5.90

6

DWAYNE

WELLINGTON

MUNRO COLLEGE

LONG JUMP

2

M

5.84

7

NEIL

MYRIE

GODFREY STEWART

LONG JUMP

2

M

5.61

8

RONALD

LEVY

RUSEAS HIGH

LONG JUMP

2

M

5.55

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

AKEEL

WILSON

HOLLAND HIGH

LONG JUMP

3

M

5.66

2

JAVAUGHN

THOMAS

STETHS

LONG JUMP

3

M

5.62

3

ODEARIO

HINES

HERBERT MORRISON

LONG JUMP

3

M

5.53

4

DAVION

DENNIS

STETHS

LONG JUMP

3

M

5.52

5

LEON

MORRIS

MAUD MCLEOD HIGH

LONG JUMP

3

M

5.45

6

ROMARIO

LYNCH

MUNRO COLLEGE

LONG JUMP

3

M

5.36

7

ROMAINE

SIMMS

HERBERT MORRISON

LONG JUMP

3

M

5.34

8

ANDREW

LAIDLAW

MUNRO COLLEGE

LONG JUMP

3

M

5.12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

ROMARIO

GREY

STETHS

LONG JUMP

4

M

5.03

2

TRIWAYNE

BLAKE

HERBERT MORRISON

LONG JUMP

4

M

4.93

3

DERRON

DUNCAN

MUNRO COLLEGE

LONG JUMP

4

M

4.89

4

OKEEM

WILLIAMS

STETHS

LONG JUMP

4

M

4.80

5

ZAPPATA

MALCOLM

HERBERT MORRISON

LONG JUMP

4

M

4.79

6

NIKAO

KENNEDY

MUNRO COLLEGE

LONG JUMP

4

M

4.65

7

PHILLIP

DUHANY

IRWIN HIGH

LONG JUMP

4

M

4.29

8

RONEIL

MILLS

ST. JAMES HIGH

LONG JUMP

4

M

4.29

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

CORNELIOUS

MCINTOSH

PETERSFIELD HIGH

SHOT PUTT

1

M

14.74

2

OMAR

BRYAN

MUNRO COLLEGE

SHOT PUTT

1

M

14.71

3

RAJAE

GAYLE

MUNRO COLLEGE

SHOT PUTT

1

M

13.98

4

RAMON

BAKER

STETHS

SHOT PUTT

1

M

12.41

5

ERIC

HEAVENS

HERBERT MORRISON

SHOT PUTT

1

M

11.93

6

KEDAR

CLARKE

HERBERT MORRISON

SHOT PUTT

1

M

11.10

7

JEROME

VERNON

IRWIN HIGH

SHOT PUTT

1

M

10.89

8

JERMAINE

WILLIAMS

FROME HIGH

SHOT PUTT

1

M

10.71

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

EMMANUEL

ONYIA

MUNRO COLLEGE

SHOT PUT

2

M

14.30

2

JEVAUGHN

SHAW

MUNRO COLLEGE

SHOT PUT

2

M

12.77

3

OSHANE

FORBES

BALACLAVA HIGH

SHOT PUT

2

M

12.56

4

RENADO

ATKINSON

LACOVIA HIGH

SHOT PUT

2

M

12.51

5

JEFFERY

GRAHAM

PETERSFIELD HIGH

SHOT PUT

2

M

12.00

6

TOUSAINT

FENTON

CORNWALL COLLEGE

SHOT PUT

2

M

11.98

7

KIMOY

CLARKE

HERBERT MORRISON

SHOT PUT

2

M

11.70

8

ALLEN

GARDNER

ST. JAMES HIGH

SHOT PUT

2

M

11.62

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

JAMAAL

DEAN

HERBERT MORRISON

SHOT PUT

3

M

11.97

2

SANJAY

BANTON

STETHS

SHOT PUT

3

M

10.96

3

LEIGHTON

WALKER

CORNWALL COLLEGE

SHOT PUT

3

M

9.84

4

GLENFORD

WATSON

PETERSFIELD HIGH

SHOT PUT

3

M

9.66

5

RICARDO

SMITH

HERBERT MORRISON

SHOT PUT

3

M

9.50

6

OSHANE

BLACK

MUNRO COLLEGE

SHOT PUT

3

M

9.37

7

KAMOY

BROWN

MUNRO COLLEGE

SHOT PUT

3

M

7.96

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

MIKHAIL

JOHNS

MUNRO COLLEGE

TRIPLE JUMP

0

M

13.60

2

JERMAINE

MURRAY

HERBERT MORRISON

TRIPLE JUMP

0

M

13.41

3

KARL

MCFARLENE

CORNWALL COLLEGE

TRIPLE JUMP

0

M

13.11

4

KRIS WAYNE

WALLACE

MUNRO COLLEGE

TRIPLE JUMP

0

M

12.87