ALL-COMERS MEET  4

06/02/12

Event:

400m women

First Name

Last Name

Affiliation

Results

Wind

Rosemarie

Whye

Racers

51.95

Ristanana

Tracey

Racers

52.68

Chris-ann

Gordon

Holmwood

54.09

Asaine

Hall

Petersfield High

54.28

Samantha

Curtis

G.C. Foster

54.71

Haughton

Camira

Edwin Allen

55.05

Tiffany

James

Papine High School

55.10

Venicha

Baker

Utech

55.10

Annastacia

Scott

St. Andrew High

55.31

Shantae

Green

Holmwood

56.62

Orinthea

Bennett

St. Jago High

56.84

Genekee

Leith

St. Jago High

57.11

Fellan

Ferguson

St. Hugh's High

57.33

Shadae

Hylton

Holmwood

57.52

Subryna

Smith

M.V.P.

57.90

Danique

Derby

Spalding

58.14

Chrystal

Campbell

St. Hugh's High

58.92

Diana

Johnson

Holmwood

62.43

Shanae

Mckenzie

Manchester High

62.80

Jenekee

Leith

St. Jago High

Dns

Annastacia

Leroy

Sprint Tech

Dns

Danike

Derby

Spalding

Dns

Event:

 400M Men

First Name

Last Name

Affiliation

Results

Oral

Thomas

Swept

46.17

Michael

Mason

G.C. Foster

46.34

Miguel

Barton

M.V.P.

46.61

Ricardo

Cunningham

Utech

47.15

Winston

George

Hptc

47.26

Davian

Bell

Portmore community college

47.26

Peter

Matthews

Racers

47.26

Demar

Murray

Racers

47.47

Alvin

Green

G.C. Foster

47.71

Chumaune

Fitten

Racers

47.88

Kayon

Crooks

Akan

48.50

Lanford

Spence

Sprint Tech

48.51

Nasive

Powell

Swept

48.53

Lamar

Bogle

Sprint Tech

48.63

Marzel

Miller

Kingston College

48.98

Oshane

Burrell

Manchester High

49.05

Derron

Wright

Unattach

49.59

Cedric

Scarlett

M.V.P.

49.59

Oriel

Skeel

Herbert morrison

49.67

Stephen

Sutherland

Unattach

49.72

Dennis

Samuels

Unattach

49.81

Leon

Thomas

M.V.P.

49.95

Ahkeil

Bowes savage

Unattach

50.38

Nicholas

Nembhard

Police

50.39

Ackeem

Picton

Unattach

50.54

Damaine

Dixon

Unattach

51.51

Divontte

Dennis

Kingston College

51.58

Everoy

Williams

Unattach

51.63

Rasheed

Cunningham

Unattach

52.02

Rogeek

Rochester

Unattach

52.08

Angelo

Germari

Unattach

52.16

Winston

Green

Unattach

52.18

Akeemo

Minott

Unattach

52.36

Nicholas

Thompson

Unattach

53.21

Martin

Manley

St. Andrew High

53.30

Nathanel

Brown

Unattach

53.36

Evtroy

Williams

Unattach

54.41

Sandre

Graham

Unattach

56.73

Kemar

Crossdale

Unattach

Dns

Lammoy

Bogle

Racers

Dns

Chadayne

Walker

Unattach

Dns

Hebert

Thomas

Munro College

Dns

Johnoy

Dean

Unattach

Dns

Dale

Brown

Police

Dns

Event:

100m hurdles Female

First Name

Last Name

Affiliation

Results

Latoya

Greaves

M.V.P.

13.76

-5.1

Chisdale

Mccarthy

St. Jago High

14.70

-4.0

Kenan

Davis

Edwin Allen

14.82

-5.1

Megan

Simmond

St. Andrew High

14.93

-4.0

Titiana

Wolf

Covenant of Mercy ALPHA

15.16

-5.1

Tishanna

Montieth

St. Jago High

15.39

-5.1

Lexanna

Morgan

St. Jago High

15.47

-5.1

Latifa

Smith

XLCR

17.41

-4.0

Rashema

Briscoe

Edwin Allen

19.31

-4.0

Event:

100m Men

First Name

Last Name

Affiliation

Results

Omar

Douglas

M.V.P.

10.30

1.4

Oshane

Bailey

Akan

10.34

0.6

Andrew

Hinds

M.V.P.

10.45

-1.6

Chadic

Hinds

G.C. Foster

10.69

1.8

Justin

Gooding

Barbados

10.75

-2.9

Jermaine

Hamilton

Unattach

10.80

-1.6

Jason

Drake

Unattach

10.82

1.4

Taffawee

Johnson

G.C. Foster

10.85

-2.9

Davian

Clarke

G.C. Foster

10.87

1.8

Kevin

Mowatt

Unattach

10.97

0.6

Kearton

Johnson

Unattach

10.98

0.6

Jermaine

Barnett

Unattach

11.06

-2.9

Nicholas

Griffiths

BLUE STREAK

11.06

-1.6

Marlon

Robinson

M.V.P.

11.06

-1.6

Damian

Nelson

Akan

11.07

1.8

Dudley

Doeldall

CURACAO

11.13

1.8

Anthony

Drysdale

Unattach

11.14

0.6

Conrad

Mcfarlane

M.V.P.

11.19

1.4

Alando

Masters

MBA

11.26

1.4

Dale

Fearon

M.V.P.

11.30

-2.9

Dwight

Whyte

G.C. Foster

11.35

-1.6

Peter

Johnson

Unattach

11.37

1.4

Tahier

Thompson

Swept

11.52

1.4

Ayel

Chisolm

Unattach

12.00

0.6

Omar

Peterson

Unattach

Dns

Nicholas

Matthews

Unattach

Dns

Omar

Samuels

Unattach

Dns

Andre

Wellington

Unattach

Dns

Dexter

Lee

Swept

Dns

Othniel

Gilbert

UWI

Dns

Brandom

Tomlinson

Unattach

Dns

Bernado

Brady

Racers

Dns

Mario

Bennett

Unattach

Dns

Dwight

Sinclair

Unattach

Dns

Keniel

Lee

Swept

Fs

Event:

Senior Men 110 hurdles

First Name

Last Name

Affiliation

Results

Deuce

Carter

Unattach

14.06

-2.4

Simon

Dickens

Utech

15.24

-2.4

Teivaskie

Lewin

Unattach

Dns

High school boys 110 hurdles

Stefan

Fennel

Kingston College

14.07

-2.4

Levaughn

Battick

Kingston College

15.08

-2.4

Lemar

Williams

Kingston College

Dns

Senior women 100m

First Name

Last Name

Affiliation

Results

Carrie

Russel

M.V.P.

11.49

-0.5

Dorothy

Smith

Akan

11.81

-0.5

Trudy-ann

Richards

Mico University

11.88

-0.5

Orniela

Livingston

G.C. Foster

12.16

-0.5

Janelle

Gordon

Unattach

12.50

-0.5

Shanieka

Blair

Unattach

Dns

Shanique

Thompson

Unattach

Dns

Deandra

Whitehorne

Unattach

Dns

800m Men

First Name

Last Name

Affiliation

Results

Adrian

Tulloch

M.V.P.

01:54.87

Ryon

Reid

G.C. Foster

01:58.25

Sheldon

Powell

Unattach

02:06.50

Ricardo

Phillips

Portmore community college

Dns

Tray

Williams

Unattach

Dns

Paul

Byfield

Unattach

Dns

Janoy

Dean

Unattach

Dns

800m high school boys

First Name

Last Name

Affiliation

Results

Alex

Saunders

Kingston College

01.56.32

Chadaye

Dawson

Foga Road

01.59.10

Alex

Hutton

Calabar

02.00.04

Dominique

Powell

Kingston College

02:06.16

Rowan

Brown

02:09.12

Oyeth

Bailey

Foga Road

02:10.97

Ronaldo

Reid

Munro College

Dns

Nicholas

Thompson

Petersfield

Dns

Ackeem

Francis

Edwin Allen

Dns

Jason

Lewis

Munro College

Dns

Shandrae

Graham

Charlemont

Dns

800m women

First Name

Last Name

Affiliation

Results

Shannae

Mckenzie

Blades

02:12.00

Arusha

Mckenzie

M.V.P.

02:16.39

Tamara

Taylor

M.V.P.

02:37.13

800m high School Girls

First Name

Last Name

Affiliation

Results

Simoya

Campbell

Spalding

02:05.32

Desrine

Montaque

Edwin Allen

02:07.73

Shaunta

Roberts

Dns

Kissi Ann

Brown

Wolmers Girls

Dns

100m high school Boys

First Name

Last Name

Affiliation

Results

Kenroy

Anderson

Holmwood

10.52

1.5

Xavior

Angus

DINTHILL HIGH

11.51

1.5

Sanjay

Daley

Herbert morrison

10.90

1.5

Antonio

Henry

Kingston College

10.97

1.5

Tevin-Lloyd

Thompson

Kingston College

11.15

1.0

Orane

Palmer

BLUE STREAK

11.21

1.0

Kevin

Dixon

Foga Road

11.22

1.0

Kadeen

Thomas

Papine High School

11.23

1.0

Courtney

Witter

CORNWALL COLLEGE

11.33

1.0

Krishna

Christie

St. Jago High

10.56

1.5

Jessie

Dewar

Calabar

11.51

1.0

Travis

Morrison

VAUXHALL HIGH

11.69

1.0

Waynell

Williams

Munro College

11.93

1.5

Kahjay

Morris

Charlemont

12.22

1.5

Rajae

Taylor

Morant Bay High

12.87

-0.5

Damion

Davidson

Charlemont

13.29

-0.5

Savion

Sullivan

Morant Bay High

13.55

-0.5

Jazheel

Murphy

Bridgeport high

22.45

1.5

Aubrey

Allen

Bridgeport high

Dns

Yeasine

Williams

DINTHILL HIGH

Nt

Adria

Carey

BLUE STREAK

Nt

Everton

Clarke

Herbert morrison

Nt

Jobwyne

Davis

Morant Bay High

Nt

Conute

Pusey

DINTHILL HIGH

Nt

100m High School Girls

First Name

Last Name

Affiliation

Results

Monique

Spence

Edwin Allen

11.90

-0.3

Christania

Williams

Edwin Allen

11.92

-0.3

Shawnette

Lewin

Edwin Allen

11.99

-4.7

Claudette

Allen

Edwin Allen

12.17

-2.4

Kediesha

Dallas

Holmwood

12.21

-2.4

Dejay

Stewart

Edwin Allen

12.39

-2.4

Megan

Simmons

St. Andrew High

12.51

-2.4

Avadon

James

St. Hugh's High

12.66

-0.3

Shellece

Clarke

Edwin Allen

12.72

-0.3

Samantha

James

Papine High School

12.76

-2.4

Yeaschea

Williams

Unattach

12.88

-0.3

Sashel

Brown

Covenant of Mercy ALPHA

12.97

-0.3

Tashecia

Stanley

Edwin Allen

12.97

-4.7

Chanice

Lewis

Edwin Allen

13.48

-4.7

Sharkia

Blair

Unattach

13.67

-0.3

Janelle

Kelly

DINTHILL HIGH

13.79

-2.4

Chrisdale

Mccarthy

St. Jago High

Nt

Anna Kay

Ferrigan

Holmwood

Nt

Ranee

Ricketts

Edwin Allen

Nt

Shanice

Bonner

Holmwood

Nt

Lexanna

Morgan

St. Jago High

Nt

200m Men

First Name

Last Name

Affiliation

Results

Random

Tomlinson

Racers

21.35

-3.1

Tevaski

Lewin

Unattach

21.45

-2.4

Xavia

Brown

G.C. Foster

21.59

-2.4

Jermaine

Gayle

Unattach

21.73

-4.5

Hannukah

Wallace

G.C. Foster

21.91

-4.5

Omar

Mcleod

Blades

22.00

-2.0

Chadic

Hinds

G.C. Foster

22.02

-2.4

Wayne

Mcpherson

Akan

22.28

-3.1

Drake

Jason

Unattach

22.31

-2.0

Taffawee

Johnson

BLUE STREAK

22.32

-4.5

Nasive

Powell

Swept

22.33

-2.1

Dennis

Samuels

Islanders

22.36

-2.1

Ordane

Armstrong

M.V.P.

22.37

-2.0

Orville

Crawford

Hptc

22.40

-2.0

Damion

Nelson

Akan

22.46

-3.1

Romone

Nicholls

M.V.P.

22.51

-4.5

Kearton

Johnson

Unattach

22.72

-2.4

Oshane

Burrell

Blades

22.78

-3.1

Dale

Brown

Police

22.86

-4.5

Othniel

Gilbert

UWI

22.96

-2.0

Everoy

Williams

Blades

22.98

-3.1

Lennox

Williams

Blades

23.03

-4.5

Dwight

Sinclair

Leaders track club

25.25

-2.1

Anthony

Drysdale

Unattach

Dns

Oshane

Bailey

Akan

Dns

Davian

Clarke

G.C. Foster

Dns

Kevin

Mowatt

Unattach

Dns

Adolphus

Nevers

G.C. Foster

Dns

Rasheed

Dwyer

Sprint Tech

Dns

Adrian

Creary

BLUE STREAK

Dns

Winston

Edwards

Unattach

Dns

Omar

Peterson

Unattach

Dns

Conrad

Mcfarlane

M.V.P.

Dns

Kemar

Green

M.V.P.

Dns

Nicholas

Nembhard

Police

Dns

Tyquendo

Tracey

Unattach

Dns

Kwesi

Mcfarlane

M.V.P.

Dns

Event:

200m high school boys

First Name

Last Name

Affiliation

Results

Senj-jay

Givans

Munro College

21.75

-4.3

Jovaughn

Williams

Kingston College

22.05

-4.3

Oneil

Skeel

Herbert morrison

22.6

-4.3

Kenute

Pusey

DINTHILL HIGH

22.71

-2.2

Courtney

Whitter

CORNWALL COLLEGE

22.88

-4.3

Dervon

Wright

Garvey Maceo

22.91

-4.3

Rashade

Cunningham

Green Island

23.06

-2.2

Jessie

Dewar

Calabar

23.36

-4.3

Xavier

Angus

DINTHILL HIGH

23.69

-2.2

Waynell

Williams

Munro College

23.95

-2.2

Kahjay

Morris

Charlemont

24.08

-2.4

Damion

Davidson

Charlemont

24.31

-2.2

Jovayne

Davids

Morant Bay High

24.32

-2.4

Winston

Green

Calabar

Dnf

-2.4

Damion

Dixon

DINTHILL HIGH

Dns

-2.4

Dejay

Stewart

Edwin Allen

Dns

-4.3

Kemar

Crossdale

Gaynstead high

Dns

-4.3

Murzel

Miller

Kingston College

Dns

-2.2

Nathanel

Brown

Calabar

Dns

-2.2

Event:

200m Senior Women

First Name

Last Name

Affiliation

Results

Dorothy

Smith

Akan

25.06

-5.9

Crystal

Campbell

Unattach

26.51

-5.9

Danelle

Gordon

Unattach

27.34

-5.9

200m High School Girls

First Name

Last Name

Affiliation

Results

Asaine

Hall

Petersfield

24.87

-4.9

Monique

Spencer

Edwin Allen

25.09

-4.9

Genekee

Leith

St. Jago High

25.18

-4.9

Oshane

Brooks

St. Jago High

25.28

-4.2

Chanice

Bonner

Holmwood

25.31

-4.2

Yanique

Thompson

Holmwood

25.34

-4.9

Jhenelle

Smith

Wolmers Girls

25.42

-4.2

Anna Kay

Ferrigan

Holmwood

25.80

-4.9

Annastacia

Scott

St. Andrew High

25.81

-4.2

Shantae

Green

Unattach

Dns

Shanelle

Kelly

DINTHILL HIGH

Dns

Shadae

Hylton

Holmwood

Dns

Shawnette

Lewin

Edwin Allen

Dns

Event:

1500m High School Boys

First Name

Last Name

Affiliation

Results

Ackeem

Francis

Edwin Allen

04:21.97

Jason

Lewis

Munro College

04:29.91

Event:

1500m Senior Men

First Name

Last Name

Affiliation

Results

Lenford

Adams

Swept

04:09.00

Ricardo

Phillips

Portmore community college

Nt

Event:

Senior Men Shot Put

First Name

Last Name

Affiliation

Results

Odayne

Richards

Unattach

20.13

Raymond

Brown

Unattach

18.97

Richard

Wilson

Unattach

13.62

Event:

Discus Throw Women

First Name

Last Name

Affiliation

Results

Danniel

Thomas

Edwin Allen

50.61

Tara-Sue

Barnett

Edwin Allen

49.14

Sasha-gaye

Morrison

Edwin Allen

47.15

Gieneve

Grange

Holmwood

46.55

Fayon

Gonzales

St. Jago High

42.42

Venique

Harris

Unattach

41.68

Samanthia

Johnson

Unattach

40.54

Shannique

Waite

St. Jago High

39.10

Sireta

Roach

Unattach

38.96

Aliyah

Francis

Unattach

34.97

Nicole

Windross

Unattach

34.81

Regyeam

Ellis

Unattach

34.38

Adie-ann

Anderson

Unattach

23.88

Kellion

Knibb

St. Jago High

Fail

Event:

Discus Throw Junior Male

First Name

Last Name

Affiliation

Results

Fedrick

Dacres

60.69

Fabeon

Tucker

52.72

Emmanuel

Oniya

51.58

Chadrick

Dacosta

50.83

Oshane

Chambers

50.50

Basil

Binghann

44.97

Andre

Beckford

44.45

Stevon

Crooks

41.12

Jevaughn

Shaw

38.34

Tevin

Heath

36.90

Douglas

Bowen

35.59

Kino

Dunkley

33.98

Ceasar

Kemp

Fail

Ashinia

Miller

Calabar

Fail

Event:

Discus Throw 2k

First Name

Last Name

Affiliation

Results

Traves

Smikle

Unattach

62.05

Odayne

Richards

Unattach

56.22

Shane

Dodd

Unattach

55.04

Rojae

Gayle

Unattach

47.54

Richard

Wilson

Unattach

47.42

Oshane

Harris

Unattach

46.37

Gregory

Brown

Unattach

38.93

Event:

High Jump Males

First Name

Last Name

Affiliation

Results

Obrian

Waisome

Jamaica College

1.90

Carlington

Moulton

St. Georges

1.80

Jerome

Morgan

Unattach

Dns

Juan

Bryan

Utech

Fail

Ashani

Wright

Jamaica College

Fail

Clayton

Brown

Jamaica College

Fail

Event:

High Jump Females

First Name

Last Name

Affiliation

Results

Kimberley

Williamson

Edwin Allen

1.80

Shanice

Hall

Wolmers Girls

1.75

Chennel

Palmer

St. Andrew High

1.65

Shanae

Mckenzie

Manchester High

1.65

Tamoya

Walters

St. Jago High

1.65

Annastacia

Forrester

Manchester High

1.60

Event:

Long Jump Open-Men

First Name

Last Name

Affiliation

Results

Nicholas

Gordon

Unattach

7.91

3.0

Jermaine

Jackson

Utech

7.67

0.8

Keneil

Grant

Kingston College

7.22

1.2

Nicolas

Phynn

Jamaica College

7.19

1.9

Tarik

Edwards

Unattach

7.15

1.9

Gavin

Gibson

Jamaica College

6.99

1.2

Joseph

Ramie

Utech

6.97

3.6

Sharlanjo

Nelson

Unattach

6.64

1.9

Rayon

Robinson

Utech

6.47

2.6

Artneil

Cooper

Morant Bay High

6.42

2.6

Jerome

Morgan

G.C. Foster

6.41

0.8

Marcus

Brown

Morant Bay High

6.17

2.2

Rajae

Taylor

Morant Bay High

6.14

1.1

Twain

Campbell

G.C. Foster

6.11

2.2

Krishna

Christie

St. Jago High

Fail

Event:

Long Jump Open-Women

First Name

Last Name

Affiliation

Results

Rashema

Briscoe

Edwin Allen

5.52

3.4

Shanice

Lewis

Edwin Allen

5.40

NWI

Tamara

Moncrieffe

Holmwood

5.35

0.5

Kimberley

Stevens

Edwin Allen

5.23

0.9

Latavia

Coombs

Holmwood

5.22

1.1

Annastacia

Forrester

Manchester High

5.17

1.1

Event:

Triple Jump Open-Women

First Name

Last Name

Affiliation

Results

Tamara

Moncrieffe

Holmwood

12.35

2.9

Latavia

Coombs

Holmwood

11.97

-0.1

Nickivea

Wilson

Unattach

12.85

-0.8

Event:

Triple Jump-Boys Under 17

First Name

Last Name

Affiliation

Results

Marcus

Brown

Unattach

12.41

1.2

Event:

Triple Jump Open-Men

First Name

Last Name

Affiliation

Results

Clive

Pullen

Kingston College

14.77

1.2

Wayne

Northover

Akan

14.58

-0.4

Jerome

Morgan

Unattach

13.63

-1.1

Event:

Shot Put Junior Male

First Name

Last Name

Affiliation

Results

Ashinia

Miller

Calabar

18.52

Oniya

Emmanuel

Munro College

18.07

Fedrick

Deacres

Calabar

17.49

Christopher

Brown

Unattach

16.42

Chaderick

Dacosta

Unattach

16.04

Damar

Gayle

Unattach

15.51

Oshane

Chambers

Unattach

14.67

Steffan

Crooks

Unattach

14.59

Keeno

Dunkley

Unattach

13.65

Jevaughn

Shaw

Unattach

13.47

Rakeem

Elliott

Unattach

12.35

Douglas

Bowen

Unattach

11.57

Andrew

Beckford

Unattach

11.26

Tevin

Heath

Unattach

10.87

Ceasar

Kemp

Unattach

10.03

Event:

Shot Put Open Female

First Name

Last Name

Affiliation

Results

Shana-Kay

Woolery

Unattach

14.25

Kellion

Knibb

St. Jago High

12.73

Sireta

Roach

Unattach

12.27

Geneve

Grange

Holmwood

12.18

Samantha

Johnson

Unattach

10.75

Regyeam

Ellis

Unattach

9.25

Peta-Gay

Williams

Unattach

Foul

Event:

Javelin Throw Open Male

First Name

Last Name

Affiliation

Results

Rajae

Gayle

Munro College

55.05

Ravian

Ashman

Calabar

51.29

Orrin

Powell

Unattach

51.12

Zaavan

Richards

Unattach

50.70

Raderick

Campbell

St. Jago High

50.06

Jenthaw

Tindale

Unattach

47.54

Gregory

Brown

Unattach

37.06

Event:

Javelin Throw Open Female

First Name

Last Name

Affiliation

Results

Veleisha

Wallace

Unattach

40.23

Natanya

McNeish

Unattach

37.98