Jamaica National Championship Meet       ANAGER  11:30 PM  3/12/2010  Page 1
           Milo Central Athletics  Championship - 11/2/2010 to 12/2/2010
                               G. C. Foster College
                                      Results

Event 1  Boys Under 20 400 Meter Hurdles OPEN
     Meet: 54.96 R 2/15/20 Sheldon Williams, HOLMWOOD TECHNIC
    Name                Age  School                 Finals         H#





Finals
  1 1798 McLeggon, Orai   18 ST Jago High            56.03         2
  2 1332 Thomas, Chad     13 Holmwood Technical      56.45         2
  3 1558 Mitchell, Fran   18 Manchester High         56.48         1
  4 1911 Clarke, Andre    16 Vere Technical High     57.46         2
  5 1786 Fonglyeiquee,    18 ST Jago High            58.45         1
  6 848 Manning, Shane    15 Claude McKay High      1:00.47        2
  7 918 Williams, Kyle    15 Decarteret College     1:01.06        1
  8 1841 Dacosta, Kevon   17 Tacius Golding High    1:02.23        2
  9 1651 Brown, Odale     15 Old Harbour High       1:02.50        2
 10 1348 Bryan, Paul      15 Hydel High             1:05.03        2
 11 1347 Brooks, Raeen    14 Hydel High             1:06.03        1
 12 1330 Smith, Johnath   13 Holmwood Technical     1:07.80        1
 13 726 Williamson, Mar   16 Central High           1:17.67        2

Event 2  Girls Under 20 400 Meter Hurdles OPEN
     Meet: 58.80 R 11/2/20 Nikita Tracey, EDWIN ALLEN HIGH
    Name                Age  School                 Finals         H#

Finals
  1 1054 Tracey, Nikita   18 Edwin Allen High        58.80 R       1
  2 1055 Tracey, Ristan   17 Edwin Allen High       1:01.44        2
  3 1538 Tracey, Shana-   18 Manchester High        1:03.82        1
  4 1490 Brown, Adriana   16 Manchester High        1:05.78        2
  5 1256 Gunn, Racquish   15 Holmwood Technical     1:06.02        1
  6 1239 Coombs, Tina     15 Holmwood Technical     1:09.70        2
  7 1717 Blake, Molly-A   15 ST Jago High           1:10.61        1

Event 3  Girls Under 20 3000 Meter Run OPEN
     Meet::31.82 R 11/2/20 Natoya Goule, MANCHESTER HIGH
    Name                Age  School                 Finals

Finals
  1 1508 Goule, Natoya    18 Manchester High       10:31.82R
  2 1232 Bailey, Amoya    17 Holmwood Technical    10:44.78
  3 1035 Nickle, Sharle   17 Edwin Allen High      11:00.04
  4 804 Tulloch, Janeen   17 Clarendon College     11:00.92
  5 1294 Whyte, Sherene   15 Holmwood Technical    11:16.01
  6 1732 Gray, Antonett   14 ST Jago High          11:20.10
  7 1527 Richards, Lato   15 Manchester High       11:21.15
  8 1825 Brown, Shauna    14 Tacius Golding High   11:48.99
  9 1039 Reid, Nickesha   13 Edwin Allen High      12:18.67
 10 1756 South, Shaunak   13 ST Jago High          12:46.39
 11 1966 mckinson, shan   17 Bellefield High       12:46.52
 12 861 Jolie, Girard     13 Cross Keys High       12:55.94
 13 601 Matheson, Shaun   16 Ascot High            14:10.94

Event 4  Girls Under 20 Shot Put OPEN
     Meet:12.67m R 2007    Keneisha Throughsingh, Vere
    Name                Age  School                 Finals

Finals
  1 1739 Knibb, Kellion   15 ST Jago High            11.69m
  2 1864 Canegan, Seren   17 Vere Technical High     11.57m
  3 1502 Francis, Daina   18 Manchester High         11.55m
  4 1882 Levy, Vanessa    18 Vere Technical High     11.07m
  5 1728 Gonzales, Fayo   15 ST Jago High            11.05m
  6 1251 Grange, Glenev   13 Holmwood Technical      10.87m
  7 1499 Decordova, Dan   17 Manchester High         10.77m
  8 1263 Lester, Vaness   16 Holmwood Technical      10.66m
  9 761 Robinson, Alsia   16 Christiana High         10.14m
 10 1007 Brown, Shanice   15 Edwin Allen High        10.00m
 11 1591 Douce, Allisha   18 McGRATH High            9.67m
 12 1607 Taffe, Sabrina   14 McGRATH High            8.88m
 13 1460 Wint, Sheena     17 Lennon High             8.74m
 14 800 Simpson, Haley    17 Clarendon College       8.68m
 15 1043 Seaton, Andrea   14 Edwin Allen High        8.60m
 16 941 Cookson, Danaka   18 Dinthill Technical Hi   8.25m
 17 1823 Anglin, Shanei   15 Tacius Golding High     7.89m
 18 785 Brown, Yanique    13 Clarendon College       6.88m
 19 1461 Wright, Sanjay   14 Lennon High             6.03m

Event 5  Boys Under 14 High Jump CLASS 3
     Meet: 1.67m R 11/2/20 Shane Griffith, KNOX COLLEGE
    Name                Age  School                 Finals

Finals
  1 1444 Griffith, Shan   12 Knox College            1.67m R
  2 1311 Eldridge, Thom   13 Holmwood Technical      1.65m
  3 1802 Murphy, Odel     13 ST Jago High            1.61m
  4 1783 Douglas, Corey   13 ST Jago High            1.47m

Event 6  Boys Under 20 5000 Meter Run OPEN
     Meet::44.10 R 2/15/20 Kemoy Campbel, BELLEFIELD HIGH
    Name                Age  School                 Finals

Finals
  1 641 Campbell, Kemoy   18 Bellefield High       14:53.68
  2 1085 Rochester, Rog   16 Edwin Allen High      15:52.99
  3 1967 hussey, andre    17 Holmwood Technical    15:53.12
  4 1793 Johnson, Damar   17 ST Jago High          16:51.05
  5 1777 Chug, Webster    18 ST Jago High          16:51.47
  6 863 Daley, Ainswort   16 Cross Keys High       17:03.02
  7 1576 Chambers, Mich   14 May Day High          17:05.96
  8 1580 Johnson, Rosha   16 May Day High          17:19.45
  9 1315 Green, Andre     13 Holmwood Technical    17:30.79
 10 1554 Johnson, Sherd   17 Manchester High       17:41.83
 11 1843 Edwards, Jason   16 Tacius Golding High   17:43.64
 12 1145 Needham, Baldi   16 Ferncourt High        17:51.99
 13 1909 Blake, Winston   17 Vere Technical High   17:55.56
 14 1623 Ferguson, Jerm   15 McGRATH High          18:23.33
Finals ...   (Event 6  Boys Under 20 5000 Meter Run OPEN)
    Name                Age  School                 Finals

 15 854 Simpson, Zavia    17 Claude McKay High     18:26.65
 16 652 Palmer, Nembhar   17 Bellefield High       19:13.44
 16 1905 Abdul, Akeem     15 Vere Technical High   19:13.44
 18 1852 Maragh, Rohan    17 Tacius Golding High   21:53.72
 18 987 Taylor, Evans     17 Dinthill Technical Hi 21:53.72

Event 7  Girls 15-16 Long Jump CLASS 2
     Meet: 5.96m R 2007    Jillisa Grant, Vere
    Name                Age  School                 Finals   Wind

Finals
  1 637 Wallace, Tameka   15 Bellefield High         5.65m    NWI
  2 1751 Prince, Shauli   15 ST Jago High            5.34m    NWI
  3 1343 Scott, Zania     15 Hydel High              5.28m    NWI
  4 1040 Ricketts, Rane   15 Edwin Allen High        5.20m    NWI
  5 1004 Briscoe, Rashe   15 Edwin Allen High        5.19m    NWI
  6 632 Gordon, Nikeish   15 Bellefield High         5.11m    NWI
  7 1239 Coombs, Tina     15 Holmwood Technical      5.04m    NWI
  8 1904 Williams, Shan   16 Vere Technical High     4.92m    NWI
  9 1506 Gordon, Jamile   16 Manchester High         4.89m    NWI
 10 1982 anderson, rush   15 Bustamante High         4.83m    NWI
 11 1512 Higgins, Alici   15 Manchester High         4.78m    NWI
 12 1892 Pennie, Chanta   15 Vere Technical High     4.74m    NWI
 13 1106 Weir, Afriecka   15 Ewarton High            4.72m    NWI
 14 1290 Vaughns, Aeshi   15 Holmwood Technical      4.46m    NWI
 15 685 McKenzie, Rose-   15 Bustamante High         3.86m    NWI
--- 1096 Forrester, San   15 Ewarton High                ND   NWI

Event 8  Girls Under 13 100 Meter Dash CLASS 4
  8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next
     Meet: 11.97 R 11/2/20 Natallia Whyte, ST JAGO HIGH
    Name                Age  School                Prelims   Wind  H#

Preliminaries
  1 1765 Whyte, Natalli   12 ST Jago High            12.27 Q  1.9  4
  2 1049 Stanley, Tashe   12 Edwin Allen High        12.35 Q  3.0  3
  3 1537 Thompson, Shan   12 Manchester High         12.53 Q  1.8  6
  4 1753 Reid, Shanice    12 ST Jago High            12.64 Q  2.4  5
  5 1342 Kerr, Tasana     12 Hydel High              12.88 Q  0.1  1
  6 958 Williams, Teash   11 Dinthill Technical Hi   13.47 Q  2.3  2
  7 1896 Roberts, Chant   12 Vere Technical High     12.59 q  1.8  6
  8 1029 Marshall, Vale   12 Edwin Allen High        12.67 q  1.8  6
  9 896 Barham, Annasta   12 Decarteret College      12.68    3.0  3
 10 1337 Anderson, Shan   11 Hydel High              12.79    3.0  3
 11 1153 morgan, daneli   11 Foga Road High          12.81    3.0  3
 12 1259 Hew, Britney     11 Holmwood Technical      12.88    1.9  4
 13 791 Dawkins, Janel    12 Clarendon College       12.89    2.4  5
 14 1288 Thompson, Shan   12 Holmwood Technical      13.05    1.8  6
 14 1642 Elliott, Shura   12 Old Harbour High        13.05    2.4  5
 16 617 Norton, Savanna   12 Belair High             13.12    2.4  5
 17 1645 Morris, Crysta   11 Old Harbour High        13.23    1.9  4
 18 782 Anderson, Janel   12 Clarendon College       13.27    0.1  1
Preliminaries ...   (Event 8  Girls Under 13 100 Meter Dash CLASS 4)
    Name                Age  School                Prelims   Wind  H#

 19 1376 Ramsay, Juliss   12 Jonathan Grant High     13.39    1.8  6
 20 1151 dixon, tavia     12 Foga Road High          13.44    0.1  1
 21 873 Hinds, Christin   12 Cumberland High         13.51    0.1  1
 22 1572 Powell, Marlen   12 May Day High            13.58    1.8  6
 23 1107 Wiggan, Mikeis   12 Ewarton High            13.67    2.3  2
 24 1509 Green, Shacker   12 Manchester High         13.68    3.0  3
 25 1701 Longbridge, An   12 Spaldings High          13.74    2.4  5
 26 1566 Alexander, Nic   12 May Day High            13.87    1.9  4
 27 708 Rose, Patricia    12 Central High            14.03    1.9  4
 28 729 Foote, Bevene     12 Charlemont High         14.05    3.0  3
 29 1824 Blake, Sanique   12 Tacius Golding High     14.07    2.4  5
 30 686 Richards, Lori-    1 Bustamante High         14.20    2.4  5
 31 734 Wallace, Melica   12 Charlemont High         14.23    2.3  2
 31 957 West, Shanice     12 Dinthill Technical Hi   14.23    1.9  4
 33 923 Morris, Samanth   12 Denbigh High            14.29    2.4  5
 34 1194 Bent, Fellesha   12 Guys Hill High          14.30    1.8  6
 34 1829 Douglas, Aleci   11 Tacius Golding High     14.30    1.9  4
 36 1592 Duncan, Kerene   12 McGRATH High            14.42    2.3  2
 37 1971 dacers, shanon   12 Cumberland High         14.57    3.0  3
 38 1682 Smith, Kalia     12 Porus High              14.60    2.3  2
 39 1372 Jones, Shannon   11 Jonathan Grant High     14.73    0.1  1
--- 1202 Bent, Fellisha   12 Guys Hill High              NT   1.8  6

Event 8  Girls Under 13 100 Meter Dash CLASS 4
     Meet: 11.97 R 11/2/20 Natallia Whyte, ST JAGO HIGH
    Name                Age  School                 Finals   Wind

Finals
  1 1765 Whyte, Natalli   12 ST Jago High            11.97 R  0.8
  2 1049 Stanley, Tashe   12 Edwin Allen High        12.24    0.8
  3 1753 Reid, Shanice    12 ST Jago High            12.29    0.8
  4 1896 Roberts, Chant   12 Vere Technical High     12.54    0.8
  5 1029 Marshall, Vale   12 Edwin Allen High        12.65    0.8
  6 1342 Kerr, Tasana     12 Hydel High              12.67    0.8
  7 958 Williams, Teash   11 Dinthill Technical Hi   13.34    0.8
--- 1537 Thompson, Shan   12 Manchester High             NT   0.8

Event 9  Girls 13-14 100 Meter Dash CLASS 3
  Top 8 Advance by Time
     Meet: 11.24 R 11/2/20 Shenel Francis, ST JAGO HIGH
    Name                Age  School                Prelims   Wind  H#

Preliminaries
  1 1262 Johnson, Diann   13 Holmwood Technical      11.75 q  5.6  7
  2 1249 Forbes, Sashal   13 Holmwood Technical      11.90 q  2.7  4
  3 1009 Cameron, Saquk   13 Edwin Allen High        12.14 q  2.9  5
  4 1037 Pinnock, Paula   13 Edwin Allen High        12.29 q  5.6  7
  5 1726 Francis, Shene   14 ST Jago High            12.38 q  3.3  6
  6 1182 Stephens, Ashl   13 Glenmuir High           12.40 q  2.7  4
  7 1491 Brown, Janeal    14 Manchester High         12.41 q  5.6  7
  8 803 Tomlinson, Geor   14 Clarendon College       12.48 q  1.8  1
  9 1729 Gordon, Georgi   13 ST Jago High            12.50    1.2  3
Preliminaries ...   (Event 9  Girls 13-14 100 Meter Dash CLASS 3)
    Name                Age  School                Prelims   Wind  H#

 10 1677 Ennis, Monet     13 Porus High              12.61    3.3  6
 11 1430 Archibald, And   14 Knox College            12.62    1.2  3
 12 696 Anderson, Danes   13 Central High            12.64    2.9  5
 13 762 Robinson, Rushe   14 Christiana High         12.66    1.8  1
 14 1496 Chanteloupe, K   14 Manchester High         12.67    1.2  3
 15 732 Kelly, Jahelle    14 Charlemont High         12.68    2.9  5
 16 1680 Miller, Shanto   13 Porus High              12.71    2.9  5
 17 1641 Donaldson, Tan   13 Old Harbour High        12.89    5.6  7
 18 684 Lloyd, Sackina    13 Bustamante High         12.93    5.6  7
 19 1381 Wright, Shacqu   13 Jonathan Grant High     13.01    1.2  3
 20 600 Campbell, Tashe   13 Ascot High              13.09    1.8  1
 20 1209 McDonald, Sama   13 Guys Hill High          13.09    3.3  6
 22 700 Ewan, Tasheena    14 Central High            13.11    5.6  7
 23 1103 pearson, kaden   14 Ewarton High            13.25    2.8  2
 24 1992 Smith, Kimberl   13 aabuthnott gallimore    13.27    3.3  6
 25 789 Clarke, Sabrina   13 Clarendon College       13.28    2.8  2
 26 874 Jacobs, Ketanya   14 Cumberland High         13.30    2.8  2
 27 1456 Gilfillian, La   14 Lennon High             13.35    2.8  2
 28 862 Logan, Tamara     13 Cross Keys High         13.41    3.3  6
 29 1603 McLean, Shana    14 McGRATH High            13.48    1.8  1
 30 860 Dennis, Tasheka   14 Cross Keys High         13.59    5.6  7
 31 876 Scarlett, Shani   14 Cumberland High         13.72    5.6  7
 32 1371 Jackson, Jheve   12 Jonathan Grant High     13.73    3.3  6
 32 662 Rose, Shanicia    14 Browns Town High        13.73    2.8  2
 34 733 Kelly, Terice     14 Charlemont High         13.76    2.7  4
 35 944 Freckleton, Cha   13 Dinthill Technical Hi   13.85    2.7  4
 36 602 Rochester, Shan   13 Ascot High              13.91    1.2  3
 37 1607 Taffe, Sabrina   14 McGRATH High            14.05    2.9  5
 38 1161 Knight, Anniva   14 Garvey Maceo High       14.36    2.8  2
 39 1993 Foster, Afasha   13 york castle             15.68    3.3  6
 40 940 Brown, Tashana    14 Dinthill Technical Hi   15.79    2.9  5
 41 1092 Armstrong, Lis   14 Ewarton High            15.88    3.3  6

Event 9  Girls 13-14 100 Meter Dash CLASS 3
     Meet: 11.24 R 11/2/20 Shenel Francis, ST JAGO HIGH
    Name                Age  School                 Finals   Wind

Finals
  1 1726 Francis, Shene   14 ST Jago High            11.24 R  2.0
  2 1262 Johnson, Diann   13 Holmwood Technical      11.80    2.0
  3 1009 Cameron, Saquk   13 Edwin Allen High        11.99    2.0
  4 1249 Forbes, Sashal   13 Holmwood Technical      12.04    2.0
  5 1037 Pinnock, Paula   13 Edwin Allen High        12.42    2.0
  6 1182 Stephens, Ashl   13 Glenmuir High           12.44    2.0
  7 1491 Brown, Janeal    14 Manchester High         12.66    2.0
  8 803 Tomlinson, Geor   14 Clarendon College       13.04    2.0

Event 10  Girls 15-16 100 Meter Dash CLASS 2
  Top 8 Advance by Time
     Meet: 11.73 R 2007    Kedesha Simpson, Glenmuir
    Name                Age  School                Prelims   Wind  H#

Preliminaries
  1 1274 Moulton, Shari   16 Holmwood Technical      11.94 q  2.2  1
  2 1247 Erskine, Oshee   15 Holmwood Technical      12.23 q  3.4  2
  3 1766 Williams, Meli   15 ST Jago High            12.24 q  2.2  1
  4 1648 Woodhouse, Yen   15 Old Harbour High        12.30 q  2.7  3
  5 1835 Martin, Ackhem   16 Tacius Golding High     12.38 q  2.1  5
  6 1529 Robinson, Leon   15 Manchester High         12.40 q  2.2  1
  7 1013 Clarke, Stepha   16 Edwin Allen High        12.41 q  2.7  3
  8 1050 Stewart, Dejah   15 Edwin Allen High        12.46 q  2.1  5
  9 1754 Richardson, Ke   15 ST Jago High            12.63    3.4  2
 10 783 Beckford, Carol   15 Clarendon College       12.72    2.1  5
 11 1868 Cousins, Shaun   15 Vere Technical High     12.73    3.0  4
 12 1834 Lewis, Jaunell   16 Tacius Golding High     12.78    3.0  4
 13 1160 George-Reid, X   15 Garvey Maceo High       12.82    2.1  5
 14 701 Lindsay, Shante   16 Central High            12.89    3.0  4
 15 1159 Blackstock, So   15 Garvey Maceo High       13.05    3.4  2
 16 616 MACGLAUGHLIN, M   15 Belair High             13.08    3.4  2
 17 1892 Pennie, Chanta   15 Vere Technical High     13.34    2.7  3
 18 1457 Gottshalk, Tak   15 Lennon High             13.35    2.7  3
 18 1996 Scott, Annasta   15 aabuthnott gallimore    13.35    2.1  5
 20 1213 Sheriff, Damik   15 Guys Hill High          13.36    2.7  3
 21 1698 Campbell, Simo   15 Spaldings High          13.45    2.2  1
 22 1106 Weir, Afriecka   15 Ewarton High            13.46    2.1  5
 23 703 McKenzie, Terri   15 Central High            13.48    2.2  1
 24 1639 Campbell, Chan   15 Old Harbour High        13.51    3.4  2
 25 682 Hyatt, Shaniece   16 Bustamante High         13.57    2.7  3
 26 615 Hepburn, Sherik   15 Belair High             13.65    3.0  4
 27 1095 Ellis, Leah      16 Ewarton High            13.86    3.4  2
 28 867 Bowen, Roberta    15 Cumberland High         13.88    2.1  5
 29 1935 Faulknor, Jahn   16 Winston Jones High      13.90    3.0  4
 30 1589 Clarke, Jenell   16 McGRATH High            14.19    2.7  3
 31 868 Burke, Laverne    15 Cumberland High         14.22    3.0  4
 32 954 Occonnor, Shawn   15 Dinthill Technical Hi   14.23    2.1  5
 33 1937 Thompson, Peta   14 Winston Jones High      14.61    3.0  4
 34 950 Lobbon, Rachel    15 Dinthill Technical Hi   14.75    3.0  4

Event 10  Girls 15-16 100 Meter Dash CLASS 2
     Meet: 11.73 R 2007    Kedesha Simpson, Glenmuir
    Name                Age  School                 Finals   Wind

Finals
  1 1274 Moulton, Shari   16 Holmwood Technical      11.88    1.1
  2 1013 Clarke, Stepha   16 Edwin Allen High        12.16    1.1
  3 1766 Williams, Meli   15 ST Jago High            12.17    1.1
  4 1529 Robinson, Leon   15 Manchester High         12.32    1.1
  5 1050 Stewart, Dejah   15 Edwin Allen High        12.39    1.1
  6 1648 Woodhouse, Yen   15 Old Harbour High        12.40    1.1
  7 1247 Erskine, Oshee   15 Holmwood Technical      12.41    1.1
Finals ...   (Event 10  Girls 15-16 100 Meter Dash CLASS 2)
    Name                Age  School                 Finals   Wind

  8 1835 Martin, Ackhem   16 Tacius Golding High     12.44    1.1

Event 11  Girls 17-19 100 Meter Dash CLASS 1
  8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next
     Meet: 11.50 R 3/12/20 Kedeshia Simpson, GLENMUIR HIGH
    Name                Age  School                Prelims   Wind  H#

Preliminaries
  1 1520 Mitchell, Lesl   18 Manchester High         11.68 Q  3.4  1
  2 1536 Thompson, Elai   18 Manchester High         11.94 Q  3.5  2
  3 1246 Ellington, Yan   17 Holmwood Technical      11.82 Q  3.4  1
  4 1020 Ffrench, Shash   17 Edwin Allen High        11.95 Q  3.5  2
  5 1010 Campbell, Jose   17 Edwin Allen High        12.07 q  3.4  1
  6 1885 McKenzie, Nafe   17 Vere Technical High     12.17 q  3.4  1
  7 1235 Bennett, Sasha   17 Holmwood Technical      12.39 q  3.5  2
  8 1738 James, Anakay    17 ST Jago High            12.41 q  3.5  2
  9 1748 McGhee, Avril    17 ST Jago High            12.69    3.4  1
 10 638 Watson, Roberta   17 Bellefield High         12.75    3.5  2
 11 682 Hyatt, Shaniece   16 Bustamante High         12.77    3.5  2
 12 898 Hamilton, Kezia   17 Decarteret College      12.81    3.5  2
 13 1681 Newton, Moniqu   17 Porus High              13.03    3.4  1
 14 636 Thompson, Micke   17 Bellefield High         13.48    3.4  1

Event 11  Girls 17-19 100 Meter Dash CLASS 1
     Meet: 11.50 R 3/12/20 Kedeshia Simpson, GLENMUIR HIGH
    Name                Age  School                 Finals   Wind

Finals
  1 1520 Mitchell, Lesl   18 Manchester High         11.89    1.6
  2 1246 Ellington, Yan   17 Holmwood Technical      11.90    1.6
  3 1020 Ffrench, Shash   17 Edwin Allen High        12.02    1.6
  4 1010 Campbell, Jose   17 Edwin Allen High        12.12    1.6
  5 1536 Thompson, Elai   18 Manchester High         12.14    1.6
  6 1885 McKenzie, Nafe   17 Vere Technical High     12.32    1.6
  7 1235 Bennett, Sasha   17 Holmwood Technical      12.58    1.6
  8 1738 James, Anakay    17 ST Jago High            12.63    1.6

Event 12  Boys Under 14 100 Meter Dash CLASS 3
  Top 8 Advance by Time
     Meet: 11.05 R 3/12/20 Krishna Christie, ST JAGO HIGH
    Name                Age  School                Prelims   Wind  H#

Preliminaries
  1 1308 Daley, Jevaugh   13 Holmwood Technical      11.56 q  4.3  5
  2 930 Fearon, Dannare   13 Denbigh High            11.64 q  4.3  5
  3 1814 Samuda, Adrian   13 ST Jago High            11.65 q  2.7  6
  4 1062 Crossfield, Xa   13 Edwin Allen High        11.75 q  2.2  7
  4 1086 Thompson, Blak   12 Edwin Allen High        11.75 q  2.2  4
  6 1657 Grinan, Romari   12 Old Harbour High        11.76 q  6.2  1
  6 1803 Nation, Devon    13 ST Jago High            11.76 q  2.2  4
  8 1928 Williams, Marv   12 Vere Technical High     11.85 q  4.3  5
  9 743 Hurst, Michael    13 Charlemont High         12.04    4.6  2
  9 1697 Wilson, Shawn    13 Porus High              12.04    6.2  1
Preliminaries ...   (Event 12  Boys Under 14 100 Meter Dash CLASS 3)
    Name                Age  School                Prelims   Wind  H#

 11 1466 Dunkley, Javia      Lennon High             12.06    2.2  4
 12 770 Ellis-Davis, Ni   11 Christiana High         12.17    2.2  4
 13 1985 bryan, shandou   12 Charlemont High         12.19    3.2  3
 14 1309 Deer, Richard    13 Holmwood Technical      12.20    2.7  6
 15 1188 Nevers, Mario    13 Glenmuir High           12.22    6.2  1
 16 1670 Shand, Nichola   12 Old Harbour High        12.25    4.6  2
 17 649 Mighty, Ricardo   13 Bellefield High         12.29    2.2  7
 18 1704 Caine, Jerome    13 Spaldings High          12.31    2.7  6
 19 1578 Gayle, Gavin     12 May Day High            12.35    6.2  1
 20 1395 Beckford, Wayn   13 Kellits High            12.36    4.6  2
 21 1392 Smith, Derrol    11 Jonathan Grant High     12.37    4.6  2
 22 1707 Dixon, Delon     13 Spaldings High          12.39    3.2  3
 23 819 James, Shamar     12 Clarendon College       12.41    2.2  7
 24 777 Meade, Rushane    13 Christiana High         12.43    2.7  6
 25 811 Douglas, Javon    12 Clarendon College       12.47    2.7  6
 26 1441 Fagan, Paul      13 Knox College            12.48    2.7  6
 27 1844 Ffrench, Andre   12 Tacius Golding High     12.49    3.2  3
 27 894 Smith, Hakeem     13 Cumberland High         12.49    4.3  5
 29 1351 Clarke, Romari   12 Hydel High              12.57    2.7  6
 30 1979 lewis, jubanie   12 Glenmuir High           12.66    2.2  4
 31 1973 jackson, kwami   13 Lennon High             12.67    6.2  1
 31 892 Rankin, Ramone    13 Cumberland High         12.67    2.7  6
 33 1839 Brown, Shamar    13 Tacius Golding High     12.68    2.2  4
 34 718 Hewitt, Andre     14 Central High            12.73    6.2  1
 35 1393 Walker, Rennic   13 Jonathan Grant High     12.76    4.3  5
 36 11 Gibbs, Maverick    13 york castle             12.82    4.6  2
 37 640 Bradford, Kemar   12 Bellefield High         12.86    4.3  5
 38 1942 Crawford, Shav   13 Winston Jones High      12.87    3.2  3
 39 982 Page, Zavouy      13 Dinthill Technical Hi   12.89    2.2  7
 39 1451 Scarlett, Phil   11 Knox College            12.89    4.6  2
 41 1980 green, hichmae   12 Foga Road High          12.93    2.2  7
 42 931 Harriott, Romar   13 Denbigh High            12.99    2.2  4
 42 1217 Brown, Romayne   13 Guys Hill High          12.99    4.3  5
 44 985 Richards, Richi   12 Dinthill Technical Hi   13.08    6.2  1
 45 1581 Jones, Antonio   12 May Day High            13.09    3.2  3
 46 1122 Tucker, Rumari   13 Ewarton High            13.11    2.2  7
 47 1114 Johnson, Jehvo   13 Ewarton High            13.24    2.2  4
 48 3 Campbell, Andre     13 aabuthnott gallimore    13.62    3.2  3
 49 1396 Douglas, Dasha   12 Kellits High            13.77    6.2  1
 50 1984 harrison, jade   12 Ewarton High            14.67    3.2  3
 51 1108 Campbell, Jamb   12 Ewarton High            14.71    4.6  2

Event 12  Boys Under 14 100 Meter Dash CLASS 3
     Meet: 11.05 R 3/12/20 Krishna Christie, ST JAGO HIGH
    Name                Age  School                 Finals   Wind

Finals
  1 1814 Samuda, Adrian   13 ST Jago High            11.39    1.7
  2 1308 Daley, Jevaugh   13 Holmwood Technical      11.60    1.7
  3 1086 Thompson, Blak   12 Edwin Allen High        11.71    1.7
  4 930 Fearon, Dannare   13 Denbigh High            11.87    1.7
Finals ...   (Event 12  Boys Under 14 100 Meter Dash CLASS 3)
    Name                Age  School                 Finals   Wind

  5 1062 Crossfield, Xa   13 Edwin Allen High        11.93    1.7
  6 1657 Grinan, Romari   12 Old Harbour High        11.94    1.7
  7 1928 Williams, Marv   12 Vere Technical High     12.09    1.7

Event 13  Boys 14-15 100 Meter Dash CLASS 2
  Top 8 Advance by Time
     Meet: 10.60 R 3/12/20 Jaime Wilson, OLD HARBOUR HIGH
    Name                Age  School                Prelims   Wind  H#

Preliminaries
  1 1544 Blackwood, Jor   15 Manchester High         10.97 q  3.2  6
  2 1562 Stephenson, Ga   14 Manchester High         11.02 q  1.7  1
  3 1071 Givans, Senoj-   15 Edwin Allen High        11.11 q  2.5  7
  4 1322 Jones, Javoy     15 Holmwood Technical      11.13 q  2.4  5
  5 1313 Forbes, Martin   15 Holmwood Technical      11.15 q  2.9  4
  6 1654 Davis, Seiron    15 Old Harbour High        11.16 q  2.5  7
  7 1811 Robinson, Andr   14 ST Jago High            11.28 q  3.2  6
  8 1174 Smith, Andre     15 Garvey Maceo High       11.34 q  4.3  3
  9 1143 Moncrieffe, St   15 Ferncourt High          11.46    4.3  3
  9 809 Coley, Alex       14 Clarendon College       11.46    1.7  1
 11 1390 Robinson, Roja   15 Jonathan Grant High     11.48    2.9  4
 12 964 Bryan, Dorrane    16 Dinthill Technical Hi   11.50    2.9  4
 13 1856 Sterling, Keva   16 Tacius Golding High     11.54    4.3  3
 14 1695 Williams, Evro   15 Porus High              11.55    1.7  1
 15 736 Buchanan, Ishme   15 Charlemont High         11.59    4.3  3
 15 1354 Francis, Hakee   14 Hydel High              11.59    2.4  5
 15 1438 Church, Jerome   14 Knox College            11.59    3.2  6
 15 1165 Cameron, Dane    14 Garvey Maceo High       11.59    4.3  2
 19 9 Green, Romaine      15 york castle             11.60    4.3  2
 20 1225 Grant, Jermain   15 Guys Hill High          11.64    4.3  2
 21 1190 Richards, Dajo   14 Glenmuir High           11.66    2.4  5
 22 1385 Clarke, Coyrtn   14 Jonathan Grant High     11.72    2.5  7
 23 1669 Robinson, Bria   14 Old Harbour High        11.75    3.2  6
 24 625 Hamilton, Andre   14 Belair High             11.77    2.4  5
 25 1630 Miller, Nichol   15 McGRATH High            11.80    1.7  1
 26 1448 Johnson, Wayne   15 Knox College            11.81    4.3  2
 27 813 Farquharson, La   15 Clarendon College       11.82    2.5  7
 28 1775 Chambers, Lenv   15 ST Jago High            11.83    4.3  2
 29 1369 Whitely, Akeen   15 Hydel High              11.84    3.2  6
 30 1951 McNally, Akeem   14 Winston Jones High      11.86    1.7  1
 31 1138 Garrick, Conra   14 Ferncourt High          11.87    4.3  2
 32 1696 Williams, Marc   15 Porus High              11.95    2.5  7
 32 1475 Messam, Demar    15 Lennon High             11.95    4.3  3
 34 1399 Harris, Lincol   14 Kellits High            11.98    4.3  3
 35 916 Thompson, Krist   14 Decarteret College      12.00    2.4  5
 36 681 Wray, Paul        15 Browns Town High        12.02    2.9  4
 37 986 Taylor, Amarphe   15 Dinthill Technical Hi   12.04    2.5  7
 38 915 Thomas, Gavin     14 Decarteret College      12.07    3.2  6
 39 1625 Francis, Kevro   15 McGRATH High            12.09    4.3  3
 40 1156 dixon, tevin     14 Foga Road High          12.15    2.9  4
 40 1940 Chambers, Loui   14 Winston Jones High      12.15    1.7  1
Preliminaries ...   (Event 13  Boys 14-15 100 Meter Dash CLASS 2)
    Name                Age  School                Prelims   Wind  H#

 42 610 Morgan, Jeavon    14 Ascot High              12.16    4.3  2
 43 1703 Anderson, Roma   14 Spaldings High          12.17    4.3  2
 44 1479 Rhoomes, Raja    14 Lennon High             12.18    2.4  5
 45 1215 Anderson, Owan   15 Guys Hill High          12.28    2.9  4
 46 608 Hinds, Shaquill   14 Ascot High              12.39    1.7  1
 47 746 Morgan, Nichola   15 Charlemont High         12.52    2.5  7
 47 1118 Perrin, Odane    15 Ewarton High            12.52    1.7  1
 49 1990 sanderson, rus   15 Bustamante High         12.53    4.3  3
 50 647 King, Armanie     14 Bellefield High         12.74    2.9  4

Event 13  Boys 14-15 100 Meter Dash CLASS 2
     Meet: 10.60 R 3/12/20 Jaime Wilson, OLD HARBOUR HIGH
    Name                Age  School                 Finals   Wind

Finals
  1 1071 Givans, Senoj-   15 Edwin Allen High        10.92    1.4
  2 1544 Blackwood, Jor   15 Manchester High         10.94    1.4
  3 1562 Stephenson, Ga   14 Manchester High         10.97    1.4
  4 1811 Robinson, Andr   14 ST Jago High            11.02    1.4
  5 1313 Forbes, Martin   15 Holmwood Technical      11.03    1.4
  6 1654 Davis, Seiron    15 Old Harbour High        11.24    1.4
  7 1322 Jones, Javoy     15 Holmwood Technical      11.26    1.4
  8 1174 Smith, Andre     15 Garvey Maceo High       11.65    1.4

Event 14  Boys 16-19 100 Meter Dash CLASS 1
  Top 8 Advance by Time
     Meet: 10.13 R 3/12/20 Kemar Biailey-Cole, OLD HARBOUR HIGH
    Name                Age  School                Prelims   Wind  H#

Preliminaries
  1 1563 Tomlinson, Bra   18 Manchester High         10.68 q  3.0  5
  2 1649 Bailey-Cole, K   16 Old Harbour High        10.72 q  3.3  1
  3 1855 Robinson, Gary   16 Tacius Golding High     10.97 q  3.3  1
  4 1183 Campbell, Nich   17 Glenmuir High           10.99 q  4.4  7
  5 1312 Ellis, Matthew   16 Holmwood Technical      11.00 q  3.0  8
  5 1819 Walker, Randel   17 ST Jago High            11.00 q  3.0  8
  7 1167 Frank, Alrick    17 Garvey Maceo High       11.04 q  4.4  7
  8 1169 McDonald, Rush   16 Garvey Maceo High       11.05 q  NWI  6
  9 1185 Grey, Ronero     18 Glenmuir High           11.14    2.8  2
 10 865 Love, Aeron       16 Cross Keys High         11.18    4.4  7
 11 1907 Bailey, David    16 Vere Technical High     11.23    4.7  3
 12 1998 Frater, Huandr   17 aabuthnott gallimore    11.24    2.8  2
 13 719 Hodges, Dwayne    16 Central High            11.25    3.3  1
 13 1809 Richards, Andr   18 ST Jago High            11.25    4.7  4
 15 1485 Whyte, Dwight    16 Lennon High             11.27    NWI  6
 16 775 King, Collin      16 Christiana High         11.29    NWI  6
 17 1450 palmer, joel     18 Knox College            11.32    4.7  4
 18 990 Williams, Cecil   16 Dinthill Technical Hi   11.34    3.0  5
 19 1653 Christian, Mes   16 Old Harbour High        11.36    4.4  7
 20 889 Malcolm, Fernan   18 Cumberland High         11.37    3.0  5
 21 817 Hall, Hezekiah    16 Clarendon College       11.38    3.0  5
 21 1477 Nelson, Steven   17 Lennon High             11.38    4.4  7
Preliminaries ...   (Event 14  Boys 16-19 100 Meter Dash CLASS 1)
    Name                Age  School                Prelims   Wind  H#

 21 695 Tracey, Tyquend   16 Bustamante High         11.38    NWI  6
 24 654 Robinson, Bevin   17 Bellefield High         11.39    3.0  8
 24 1841 Dacosta, Kevon   17 Tacius Golding High     11.39    4.7  3
 26 723 Thomas, Samuel    18 Central High            11.40    4.7  3
 26 1550 Evans, Jordan    16 Manchester High         11.40    4.7  4
 28 1921 Morgan, Jerome   16 Vere Technical High     11.46    4.4  7
 28 1367 Trail, Donovan   16 Hydel High              11.46    3.0  5
 30 1355 Goldson, Angel   17 Hydel High              11.49    4.4  7
 31 619 Airest, Trevor    16 Belair High             11.51    3.3  1
 32 1614 Beckford, Jerm   18 McGRATH High            11.54    2.8  2
 32 1693 Simpson, Oshan   16 Porus High              11.54    4.7  4
 34 981 Noble, Lawrence   17 Dinthill Technical Hi   11.55    NWI  6
 35 885 Grant, Mario      18 Cumberland High         11.57    3.3  1
 36 1402 McLean, Andrew   16 Kellits High            11.59    4.7  4
 36 824 Peck, Akeino      17 Clarendon College       11.59    NWI  6
 38 656 Williams, Mario   16 Bellefield High         11.64    4.7  3
 39 622 Elliott, Alessa   16 Belair High             11.65    3.0  5
 40 673 Gordon, Lamar     17 Browns Town High        11.72    3.0  8
 41 1303 Briscoe, Garre   16 Holmwood Technical      11.74    2.8  2
 42 935 Thomas, Nathani   16 Denbigh High            11.80    3.0  8
 43 1686 Blake, Antonei   16 Porus High              11.82    3.0  8
 44 1978 hutton, christ   17 Edwin Allen High        11.83    3.3  1
 45 693 Halse, Renford    16 Bustamante High         11.85    2.8  2
 46 671 Gentles, Navado   17 Browns Town High        11.86    3.3  1
 47 744 Johnson, Joel     16 Charlemont High         11.89    4.7  3
 48 747 Page, Dwayne      17 Charlemont High         11.90    4.7  4
 49 1401 Howell, Dave     16 Kellits High            11.96    3.3  1
 50 926 Allen, Rohan      16 Denbigh High            11.98    2.8  2
 51 914 Sturridge, Onei   18 Decarteret College      12.01    4.7  4
 52 1226 Johnson, Alric   16 Guys Hill High          12.08    2.8  2
 53 903 Chance, Gavin     16 Decarteret College      12.15    2.8  2
 54 1706 Dawkins, Jason   16 Spaldings High          12.16    NWI  6
 55 1957 Pitter, Howard   17 Winston Jones High      12.27    4.7  3
 56 1119 Prendergast, O   17 Ewarton High            12.75    4.7  3

Event 14  Boys 16-19 100 Meter Dash CLASS 1
     Meet: 10.13 R 3/12/20 Kemar Biailey-Cole, OLD HARBOUR HIGH
    Name                Age  School                 Finals   Wind

Finals
  1 1649 Bailey-Cole, K   16 Old Harbour High        10.58    2.0
  2 1563 Tomlinson, Bra   18 Manchester High         10.65    2.0
  3 1819 Walker, Randel   17 ST Jago High            11.04    2.0
  4 1169 McDonald, Rush   16 Garvey Maceo High       11.07    2.0
  5 1312 Ellis, Matthew   16 Holmwood Technical      11.08    2.0
  6 1167 Frank, Alrick    17 Garvey Maceo High       11.10    2.0
  7 1183 Campbell, Nich   17 Glenmuir High           11.13    2.0

Event 15  Girls Under 13 Long Jump CLASS 4
     Meet: 5.58m R 3/12/20 Tamara Moncrieffe, HOLMWOOD TECHNIC
    Name                Age  School                 Finals   Wind

Finals
  1 1258 Heath, Sasheki   12 Holmwood Technical      5.17m    NWI
  2 1242 Daley, Amoy      12 Holmwood Technical      5.07m    NWI
  3 1338 Carty, Amanda    12 Hydel High              5.04m    NWI
  4 1501 Forrester, Ann   12 Manchester High         5.03m    NWI
  5 1344 Spencer, Samar   12 Hydel High              4.85m    NWI
  5 1730 Grant, Danisia   13 ST Jago High            4.85m    NWI
  7 1005 Briscoe, Telec   11 Edwin Allen High        4.84m    NWI
  8 1542 Wright, Shaniq   12 Manchester High         4.80m    NWI
  9 784 Brown, Ronisha    12 Clarendon College       4.64m    NWI
 10 1049 Stanley, Tashe   12 Edwin Allen High        4.53m    NWI
 11 1757 Stewart, Juzze   12 ST Jago High            4.41m    NWI
 12 794 Johnson, Tashek   12 Clarendon College       4.26m    NWI
 13 1824 Blake, Sanique   12 Tacius Golding High     4.16m    NWI
 13 959 Wilson, Nikiee    12 Dinthill Technical Hi   4.16m    NWI
 15 1886 McLeod, Candic   12 Vere Technical High     4.15m    NWI
 16 1645 Morris, Crysta   11 Old Harbour High        4.13m    NWI
 17 958 Williams, Teash   11 Dinthill Technical Hi   3.91m    NWI
 18 1642 Elliott, Shura   12 Old Harbour High        3.76m    NWI
--- 1107 Wiggan, Mikeis   12 Ewarton High                ND   NWI
--- 1412 Morgan, Shabbo   12 Kemps Hill High             ND   NWI
--- 1418 Watson, Natoya   12 Kemps Hill High             ND   NWI
--- 832 Ellis, Telra      12 Claude McKay High           ND   NWI
--- 835 Morgon, Sashu G   12 Claude McKay High           ND   NWI
--- 922 Minott, Patrice   12 Denbigh High                ND   NWI
--- 1863 Campbell, Shan   12 Vere Technical High         ND   NWI
--- 1828 Cooper, Shanel   11 Tacius Golding High         ND   NWI
--- 924 Pitt, Monifa      11 Denbigh High                ND   NWI
--- 1593 Francis, Tamie   12 McGRATH High                ND   NWI
--- 1595 Haye, Channell   12 McGRATH High                ND   NWI
--- 612 Clarke, Trishna   12 Belair High                 ND   NWI
--- 1566 Alexander, Nic   12 May Day High                ND   NWI

Event 16  Girls 13-14 Long Jump CLASS 3
     Meet: 6.10m R 3/12/20 Chanice Porter, MANCHESTER HIGH
    Name                Age  School                 Finals   Wind

Finals
  1 1238 Coombs, Latavi   13 Holmwood Technical      5.65m    NWI
  2 1272 Moncrieffe, Ta   13 Holmwood Technical      5.57m    NWI
  3 995 Allen, Claudett   13 Edwin Allen High        5.18m    NWI
  4 1517 Maitland, Reca   14 Manchester High         5.12m    NWI
  5 1881 Lawerence, Sha   13 Vere Technical High     5.07m    NWI
  6 1497 Cover, Shaniqu   14 Manchester High         5.00m    NWI
  7 1211 Miller, Trisha   13 Guys Hill High          4.77m    NWI
  8 1740 Lawson, Shaunt   14 ST Jago High            4.74m    NWI
  9 798 Pinnock, Coaida   13 Clarendon College       4.72m    NWI
 10 1048 Smith, Trishar   13 Edwin Allen High        4.59m    NWI
 11 1736 Higgins, Lee-S   13 ST Jago High            4.50m    NWI
Finals ...   (Event 16  Girls 13-14 Long Jump CLASS 3)
    Name                Age  School                 Finals   Wind

 12 1644 Morris, Alresh   13 Old Harbour High        4.35m    NWI
 13 1596 Jones, Chenika   14 McGRATH High            3.77m    NWI
 14 946 Hayles, Aisha     13 Dinthill Technical Hi   3.50m    NWI
--- 1346 Vernon, Toni-A   14 Hydel High                  ND   NWI
--- 1416 Scott, Kayalee   13 Kemps Hill High             ND   NWI
--- 1092 Armstrong, Lis   14 Ewarton High                ND   NWI
--- 1178 Edwards, Salan   13 Glenmuir High               ND   NWI
--- 874 Jacobs, Ketanya   14 Cumberland High             ND   NWI
--- 949 James, Sabrina    13 Dinthill Technical Hi       ND   NWI
--- 1641 Donaldson, Tan   13 Old Harbour High            ND   NWI
--- 1212 Needham, Maria   13 Guys Hill High              ND   NWI
--- 1822 Anderson, Khad   14 Tacius Golding High         ND   NWI
--- 1937 Thompson, Peta   14 Winston Jones High          ND   NWI
--- 1889 Palmer, Chenne   13 Vere Technical High         ND   NWI
--- 1934 Daley, Nicoy     14 Winston Jones High          ND   NWI

Event 17  Girls Under 20 Triple Jump OPEN
     Meet:13.50m R 2007    Kimberley Wiliams, Vere
    Name                Age  School                 Finals   Wind

Finals
  1 1719 Bryan, Tanya     17 ST Jago High            12.30m   NWI
  2 1291 Walker, Kerry-   17 Holmwood Technical      11.39m   NWI
  3 1748 McGhee, Avril    17 ST Jago High            11.36m   NWI
  4 1059 Williamson, Ki   16 Edwin Allen High        11.32m   NWI
  5 1233 Beaumont, Nick   18 Holmwood Technical      11.12m   NWI
--- 1859 Allen, Sabina    14 Vere Technical High      FOUL
--- 1014 Crosse, Tasha    14 Edwin Allen High         FOUL
--- 1898 Vidal-Whyte, J   13 Vere Technical High      FOUL
--- 1514 James, Nicola    15 Manchester High          FOUL
--- 1506 Gordon, Jamile   16 Manchester High          FOUL

Event 18  Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run CLASS 3
  Top 8 Advance by Time
     Meet::14.09 R 3/12/20 Carla Thompson, EDWIN ALLEN HIGH
    Name                Age  School                Prelims         H#

Preliminaries
  1 1488 Anderson, Kemo   14 Manchester High        2:22.20q       3
  2 1283 Shirley, Taffo   14 Holmwood Technical     2:23.20q       3
  3 704 McPherson, Moni   14 Central High           2:23.49q       5
  4 1866 Clarke, Shanic   13 Vere Technical High    2:23.99q       1
  5 1679 Jacobs, Susici   14 Porus High             2:24.01q       5
  6 705 Pinnock, Lacia    14 Central High           2:24.06q       3
  6 1720 Burrell, Rosha   13 ST Jago High           2:24.06q       3
  8 790 Currie, Shimoya   13 Clarendon College      2:24.32q       5
  9 1742 Leith, Genekee   13 ST Jago High           2:25.43        2
 10 1018 Eubanks, Marle   14 Edwin Allen High       2:25.89        1
 11 1021 Gardner, Sanik   14 Edwin Allen High       2:26.59        4
 12 1293 Watson, Shanie   13 Holmwood Technical     2:26.84        1
 13 1128 Williams, Howa   14 Ferncourt High         2:27.23        3
 14 1827 Campbell, Sash   14 Tacius Golding High    2:30.62        2
Preliminaries ...   (Event 18  Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run CLASS 3)
    Name                Age  School                Prelims         H#

 15 1507 Gordon, Shanis   14 Manchester High        2:30.98        4
 16 756 Glanville, Shan   13 Christiana High        2:32.14        3
 17 728 Banks, Khalifa    14 Charlemont High        2:32.36        3
 18 1180 Longley, Chedu   13 Glenmuir High          2:33.13        5
 19 1573 Taylor, Kimarl   14 May Day High           2:35.35        1
 20 1822 Anderson, Khad   14 Tacius Golding High    2:36.72        4
 21 1933 Crawford, Case   14 Winston Jones High     2:38.01        1
 22 603 Solmon, Shanice   13 Ascot High             2:41.13        5
 23 1154 west, areeka     13 Foga Road High         2:41.21        5
 24 1930 Baker, Stacey-   11 Winston Jones High     2:47.25        2
 25 1197 Ellis, Amanda    14 Guys Hill High         2:49.92        4
 26 878 Scottland, Shaw   14 Cumberland High        2:51.51        2
 28 951 Lovelace, Jamel   13 Dinthill Technical Hi  2:57.99        1

Event 18  Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run CLASS 3
     Meet::14.09 R 3/12/20 Carla Thompson, EDWIN ALLEN HIGH
    Name                Age  School                 Finals

Finals
  1 1720 Burrell, Rosha   13 ST Jago High           2:16.30
  2 1488 Anderson, Kemo   14 Manchester High        2:16.42
  3 1866 Clarke, Shanic   13 Vere Technical High    2:19.35
  4 1283 Shirley, Taffo   14 Holmwood Technical     2:20.81
  5 704 McPherson, Moni   14 Central High           2:28.32
  6 1679 Jacobs, Susici   14 Porus High             2:31.27
  7 790 Currie, Shimoya   13 Clarendon College      2:34.65
  8 705 Pinnock, Lacia    14 Central High           2:50.39

Event 19  Girls 13-14 High Jump CLASS 3
     Meet: 1.75m R 3/12/20 Kimberly Williamson, EDWIN ALLEN HIGH
    Name                Age  School                 Finals

Finals
  1 1889 Palmer, Chenne   13 Vere Technical High     1.64m
  2 1535 Thompson, Apry   14 Manchester High         1.64m
  3 1898 Vidal-Whyte, J   13 Vere Technical High     1.60m
  4 1238 Coombs, Latavi   13 Holmwood Technical      1.60m
  5 1272 Moncrieffe, Ta   13 Holmwood Technical      1.56m
  6 1008 Bryan, Danique   13 Edwin Allen High        1.56m
  7 1975 patton, onessa   13 Edwin Allen High        1.54m
  8 1596 Jones, Chenika   14 McGRATH High            1.50m
  9 1515 Lamb, Danica     14 Manchester High         1.48m

Event 20  Girls 15-16 800 Meter Run CLASS 2
  8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next
     Meet::10.12 R 2/15/20 Natoya Goule, MANCHESTER HIGH
    Name                Age  School                Prelims         H#

Preliminaries
  1 1733 Hall, Jhevere    16 ST Jago High           2:19.20Q       3
  2 1877 Johnson, Taska   15 Vere Technical High    2:19.99Q       2
  3 1747 McDonald, Shev   15 ST Jago High           2:22.06Q       1
  4 1053 Thompson, Carl   15 Edwin Allen High       2:20.69q       2
Preliminaries ...   (Event 20  Girls 15-16 800 Meter Run CLASS 2)
    Name                Age  School                Prelims         H#

  5 1278 Plummer, Petre   15 Holmwood Technical     2:22.94q       2
  6 1269 McLean, Shante   16 Holmwood Technical     2:25.88q       3
  7 1002 Blake, Angie     16 Edwin Allen High       2:28.38q       3
  8 633 Lowe, Tameka      15 Bellefield High        2:28.47q       1
  9 1204 Hamilton, Tash   14 Guys Hill High         2:31.52        3
 10 1823 Anglin, Shanei   15 Tacius Golding High    2:31.90        1
 11 1521 Mitchell, Neke   15 Manchester High        2:33.00        2
 12 763 Sinclair, Casey   15 Christiana High        2:36.71        2
 13 1127 Brown, Whitney   15 Ferncourt High         2:43.61        1
 14 1126 Brown, Nia       15 Ferncourt High         2:48.61        2
 15 604 Wright, Shanika   16 Ascot High             3:03.06        3
 16 1459 Taylor, Shanyg   15 Lennon High            3:06.90        1

Event 20  Girls 15-16 800 Meter Run CLASS 2
     Meet::10.12 R 2/15/20 Natoya Goule, MANCHESTER HIGH
    Name                Age  School                 Finals

Finals
  1 1877 Johnson, Taska   15 Vere Technical High    2:13.59
  2 1747 McDonald, Shev   15 ST Jago High           2:13.63
  3 1733 Hall, Jhevere    16 ST Jago High           2:14.79
  4 1053 Thompson, Carl   15 Edwin Allen High       2:16.29
  5 1278 Plummer, Petre   15 Holmwood Technical     2:18.39
  6 1269 McLean, Shante   16 Holmwood Technical     2:26.37
  7 1002 Blake, Angie     16 Edwin Allen High       2:27.55
  8 633 Lowe, Tameka      15 Bellefield High        2:29.18

Event 21  Girls 17-19 800 Meter Run CLASS 1
     Meet::12.01 R 11/2/20 Natoya Goule, MANCHESTER HIGH
    Name                Age  School                 Finals         H#

Finals
  1 1508 Goule, Natoya    18 Manchester High        2:12.01R       1
  2 1054 Tracey, Nikita   18 Edwin Allen High       2:14.77        1
  3 1493 Brown, Sharlen   17 Manchester High        2:15.71        2
  4 1744 Malcolm, Yaniq   17 ST Jago High           2:16.89        1
  5 1025 Joseph, MACKOL   17 Edwin Allen High       2:17.16        2
  6 1276 Palmer, Lovern   18 Holmwood Technical     2:19.70        1
  7 631 Glaves, Teona     17 Bellefield High        2:21.32        1
  8 634 McKenzie, Moya    17 Bellefield High        2:22.20        2
  9 1758 Thomas, Tiffan   17 ST Jago High           2:22.93        2
 10 1279 Powell, Patric   17 Holmwood Technical     2:25.90        2
 11 806 Watson, Natasha   17 Clarendon College      2:27.94        2
 12 1836 Robinson, Mona   17 Tacius Golding High    2:29.49        1
 13 805 Tulloch, Janice   17 Clarendon College      2:30.24        1

Event 22  Boys Under 14 800 Meter Run CLASS 3
  Top 8 Advance by Time
     Meet::08.60 R 3/12/20 Byron Golding, MAY DAY HIGH
    Name                Age  School                Prelims         H#

Preliminaries
  1 1778 Clarke, Kashie   13 ST Jago High           2:11.58q       2
Preliminaries ...   (Event 22  Boys Under 14 800 Meter Run CLASS 3)
    Name                Age  School                Prelims         H#

  2 1307 Cowan, Okien     13 Holmwood Technical     2:12.50q       1
  3 1080 Pennant, Webst   12 Edwin Allen High       2:12.82q       2
  4 1070 Francis, Akeem   12 Edwin Allen High       2:13.22q       3
  5 771 Gayle, Aron       12 Christiana High        2:13.55q       3
  6 1229 Mitchell, Kema   13 Guys Hill High         2:14.26q       3
  7 1770 Bonnick, Kejon   12 ST Jago High           2:15.70q       1
  8 1326 Robinson, Leo    13 Holmwood Technical     2:15.87q       4
  9 1227 McDermott, Oda   13 Guys Hill High         2:18.79        2
 10 1585 Trowers, Demet   12 May Day High           2:19.62        3
 11 1129 Baxter, Shervo   13 Ferncourt High         2:20.39        4
 12 887 Lewis, Glenroy    13 Cumberland High        2:20.54        3
 13 1688 Daley, Jerome    13 Porus High             2:20.72        1
 14 938 Williams, Sandr   15 Denbigh High           2:20.83        4
 15 1944 Delton, Benjam   13 Winston Jones High     2:21.06        2
 16 825 Rochester, Dela   12 Clarendon College      2:23.34        5
 17 22 Massam, Jeremiah   13 Lennon High            2:24.00        2
 18 1364 Peat, Damion     12 Hydel High             2:24.47        4
 19 655 Tomlin, Nichola   12 Bellefield High        2:24.88        1
 20 1133 Carter, Jevar    13 Ferncourt High         2:27.69        3
 21 1383 Bogle, Dikembe   13 Jonathan Grant High    2:28.73        5
 22 1433 Alexander, Mic   13 Knox College           2:28.78        5
 23 1483 Temple, Jevan    12 Lennon High            2:29.01        5
 24 742 Greenland, Jero   13 Charlemont High        2:31.39        3
 25 715 Gardener, Akeen   12 Central High           2:31.46        1
 26 1847 Graham, Orland   12 Tacius Golding High    2:31.57        1
 27 717 Graham, Caneel    12 Central High           2:32.32        4
 28 1943 Dawkins, Romai   13 Winston Jones High     2:48.12        3
 29 754 Witter, Ricardo   13 Charlemont High        3:00.39        2
 30 19 Willie, Akeem      13 Clarendon College      3:00.42        1
--- 1449 Lawrence, Zavi   13 Knox College                NT        4
--- 855 Smith, Romain     13 Claude McKay High           NT        5
--- 1844 Ffrench, Andre   12 Tacius Golding High         NT        1
--- 1634 Silvester, Del   13 McGRATH High                NT        4
--- 1631 Paharsingh, Ra   13 McGRATH High                NT        2
--- 1349 Bryan, Rory      12 Hydel High                  NT        5
--- 1709 Edwards, Terro   11 Spaldings High              NT        2
--- 1638 Higgins, Adria   13 Ocho Rios                   NT        5
--- 690 Denton, Aldaine   13 Bustamante High             NT        4

Event 22  Boys Under 14 800 Meter Run CLASS 3
     Meet::08.60 R 3/12/20 Byron Golding, MAY DAY HIGH
    Name                Age  School                 Finals

Finals
  1 1778 Clarke, Kashie   13 ST Jago High           2:09.53
  2 1770 Bonnick, Kejon   12 ST Jago High           2:10.15
  3 1080 Pennant, Webst   12 Edwin Allen High       2:10.95
  4 1307 Cowan, Okien     13 Holmwood Technical     2:13.35
  5 1070 Francis, Akeem   12 Edwin Allen High       2:14.54
  6 1229 Mitchell, Kema   13 Guys Hill High         2:14.81
  7 1326 Robinson, Leo    13 Holmwood Technical     2:16.49
Finals ...   (Event 22  Boys Under 14 800 Meter Run CLASS 3)
    Name                Age  School                 Finals

  8 771 Gayle, Aron       12 Christiana High        3:04.26

Event 23  Boys 14-15 800 Meter Run CLASS 2
  Top 8 Advance by Time
     Meet::57.53 R 11/2/20 Brian Smith, CLARENDON COLLEG
    Name                Age  School                Prelims         H#

Preliminaries
  1 1691 Lambert, Miche   14 Porus High             2:04.21q       5
  2 1549 Espeut, Oryian   15 Manchester High        2:04.40q       2
  3 1579 Golding, Bryan   14 May Day High           2:04.75q       5
  4 1812 Rose, Stephen    15 ST Jago High           2:04.89q       3
  5 1924 Rose, Rohan      15 Vere Technical High    2:05.14q       2
  6 1938 Benloss, Howar   15 Winston Jones High     2:05.65q       3
  7 1969 letts, tremain   15 Holmwood Technical     2:05.85q       3
  8 826 Smith, Brian      14 Clarendon College      2:05.86q       4
  9 918 Williams, Kyle    15 Decarteret College     2:06.35        2
 10 646 Kennedy, Martin   14 Bellefield High        2:06.79        5
 11 1352 Douglas, Damio   14 Hydel High             2:06.86        4
 12 1222 Coward, Shanea   14 Guys Hill High         2:07.35        3
 13 1577 Foote, Romario   14 May Day High           2:08.31        2
 14 1177 Wright, Derron   15 Garvey Maceo High      2:08.34        5
 15 1557 Miller, Wayne    14 Manchester High        2:08.71        6
 16 1914 Gaynor, Wesley   14 Vere Technical High    2:09.19        1
 17 890 McBean, Donnie    15 Cumberland High        2:09.22        3
 18 1359 Johnson, Winde   14 Hydel High             2:10.11        5
 19 1616 Bryan, Toney     15 McGRATH High           2:10.29        4
 20 627 O'Connor, A'Aro   15 Belair High            2:11.49        1
 21 1685 Barrett, Oshan   14 Porus High             2:11.66        4
 22 1470 Hamilton, Raja   15 Lennon High            2:11.71        6
 22 657 Woodburn, Llewe   15 Bellefield High        2:11.71        5
 24 1788 Gordon, Kemar    15 ST Jago High           2:12.04        6
 25 1089 Williams, Odan   14 Edwin Allen High       2:12.43        6
 26 1172 Salmon, Mark     15 Garvey Maceo High      2:12.71        3
 27 902 Campbell, Grego   14 Decarteret College     2:12.76        5
 28 1713 Walker, Navarr   14 Spaldings High         2:13.17        4
 29 772 Gayle, Samudale   14 Christiana High        2:13.67        3
 30 620 Burgher, Jevaun   14 Belair High            2:13.95        5
 31 1939 Blackstock, An   14 Winston Jones High     2:15.70        1
 32 1078 Oliver, Krayou   14 Edwin Allen High       2:16.17        5
 33 769 Donaldson, Dema   14 Old Harbour High       2:17.15        2
 34 1711 Johnson, Hopet   15 Spaldings High         2:17.22        6
 35 1137 Foster, Odain    14 Ferncourt High         2:18.19        5
 36 737 Burgess, Jovaug   15 Charlemont High        2:19.20        4
 37 1404 Richards, Kaja   14 Kellits High           2:19.88        4
 38 1388 Palmer, Horald   15 Jonathan Grant High    2:20.37        1
 39 1627 Hudson, Odaine   15 McGRATH High           2:21.18        1
 40 2 White, Kemar        15 aabuthnott gallimore   2:23.35        6
 41 855 Smith, Romain     13 Claude McKay High      2:23.59        1
 42 714 Frazer, Randy     14 Central High           2:24.11        2
 43 609 Johnston, Ramar   13 Ascot High             2:26.33        6
Preliminaries ...   (Event 23  Boys 14-15 800 Meter Run CLASS 2)
    Name                Age  School                Prelims         H#

 44 1465 Cunningham, Ja   15 Lennon High            2:26.85        2
 45 1109 Clarke, Obrain   15 Ewarton High           2:39.66        6
 46 750 Welsh, Khaleel    15 Charlemont High        2:55.14        1

Event 23  Boys 14-15 800 Meter Run CLASS 2
     Meet::57.53 R 11/2/20 Brian Smith, CLARENDON COLLEG
    Name                Age  School                 Finals

Finals
  1 826 Smith, Brian      14 Clarendon College      1:57.53R
  2 1812 Rose, Stephen    15 ST Jago High           1:59.12
  3 1549 Espeut, Oryian   15 Manchester High        2:00.49
  4 1579 Golding, Bryan   14 May Day High           2:02.55
  5 1969 letts, tremain   15 Holmwood Technical     2:03.58
  6 1938 Benloss, Howar   15 Winston Jones High     2:03.91
  7 1691 Lambert, Miche   14 Porus High             2:12.24
  8 1924 Rose, Rohan      15 Vere Technical High    2:17.31

Event 24  Boys 16-19 800 Meter Run CLASS 1
  Top 8 Advance by Time
     Meet::52.00 R 11/2/20 kevin white, HOLMWOOD TECHNIC
    Name                Age  School                Prelims         H#

Preliminaries
  1 1968 white, kevin     17 Holmwood Technical     1:56.70q       6
  2 1915 Gordon, Garnet   18 Vere Technical High    1:57.13q       6
  3 1858 Williams, Core   16 Tacius Golding High    1:58.22q       2
  4 644 Facey, Selvin     17 Bellefield High        2:00.49q       1
  5 1192 Watson, Philli   17 Glenmuir High          2:00.53q       1
  6 1851 Lewis, Omar      18 Tacius Golding High    2:01.01q       3
  7 1088 Walker, Kason    16 Edwin Allen High       2:01.40q       3
  8 1141 Jones, Damion    16 Ferncourt High         2:01.53q       5
  9 1784 Edwards, Rory    17 ST Jago High           2:01.83        6
 10 820 Lilly, Delano     17 Clarendon College      2:01.97        6
 11 1772 Bucknal, Jason   16 ST Jago High           2:02.77        5
 12 1164 Bryan, Richard   16 Garvey Maceo High      2:02.96        4
 13 932 Hill, Maxroy      17 Denbigh High           2:03.01        3
 14 1666 Newell, Ricard   18 Old Harbour High       2:03.60        5
 15 766 Burnett, Shamar   16 Christiana High        2:04.31        1
 16 778 Peart, Steven     16 Christiana High        2:05.10        3
 17 1468 Gauze, Shawain   17 Lennon High            2:05.67        5
 18 1189 Peart, Brandon   16 Glenmuir High          2:06.13        2
 19 1671 Smith, Orane     16 Old Harbour High       2:07.48        4
 20 752 Williams, Ronal   17 Charlemont High        2:08.20        6
 21 1960 Samuel, Karie    18 Winston Jones High     2:08.54        2
 22 652 Palmer, Nembhar   17 Bellefield High        2:10.97        6
 23 821 Martin, Linton    17 Clarendon College      2:12.55        5
 24 1400 Henclewood, Ch   17 Kellits High           2:12.79        2
 25 1064 Deacon, Javon    17 Edwin Allen High       2:12.98        1
 26 849 McLeod, Jerome    13 Claude McKay High      2:14.21        6
 27 722 Rickett, Sanjay   16 Central High           2:14.89        4
 28 1712 Powell, Lennox   16 Spaldings High         2:15.23        2
Preliminaries ...   (Event 24  Boys 16-19 800 Meter Run CLASS 1)
    Name                Age  School                Prelims         H#

 29 5 Berick, Roshane     17 aabuthnott gallimore   2:17.17        1
 30 994 Wint, Odale       16 Dinthill Technical Hi  2:18.00        4
 31 1481 Stoddart, Nath   17 Lennon High            2:19.43        6
 32 1089 Williams, Odan   14 Edwin Allen High       2:19.52        5
 33 713 Dazavedo, Marlo   16 Central High           2:19.87        3
 34 738 Burton, Phillip   17 Charlemont High        2:21.79        1
 35 854 Simpson, Zavia    17 Claude McKay High      2:27.55        1
 36 1635 Taylor, Lassan   18 McGRATH High           2:28.25        4
--- 1336 Williams, Phil   17 Holmwood Technical          NT        2
--- 1989 johnson, denni   17 Bustamante High             NT        1
--- 1077 Morgan, Cecil    17 Edwin Allen High            NT        3
--- 1140 Hinds, Christo   17 Ferncourt High              NT        4
--- 1445 Hall, Orlanzo    16 Knox College                NT        3
--- 1689 Dawkins, Roman   17 Porus High                  NT        5
--- 1580 Johnson, Rosha   16 May Day High                NT        4
--- 1628 Hunter, Brian    18 McGRATH High                NT        5
--- 1166 Edwards, Delma   19 Garvey Maceo High           NT        2
--- 1917 Kates, Sunil     18 Vere Technical High         NT        3

Event 24  Boys 16-19 800 Meter Run CLASS 1
     Meet::52.00 R 11/2/20 kevin white, HOLMWOOD TECHNIC
    Name                Age  School                 Finals

Finals
  1 1968 white, kevin     17 Holmwood Technical     1:52.00R
  2 1858 Williams, Core   16 Tacius Golding High    1:54.36
  3 1915 Gordon, Garnet   18 Vere Technical High    1:55.08
  4 1141 Jones, Damion    16 Ferncourt High         1:56.39
  5 644 Facey, Selvin     17 Bellefield High        1:58.05
  6 1192 Watson, Philli   17 Glenmuir High          2:02.77
  7 1851 Lewis, Omar      18 Tacius Golding High    2:11.12

Event 25  Girls 13-14 400 Meter Run CLASS 3
  Top 8 Advance by Time
     Meet: 54.62 R 3/12/20 Sandrae Farquharson, MANCHESTER HIGH
    Name                Age  School                Prelims         H#

Preliminaries
  1 1250 Gordon, Chris-   14 Holmwood Technical      56.53 q       1
  2 1731 Grant, Yvonna    13 ST Jago High            57.24 q       2
  3 1742 Leith, Genekee   13 ST Jago High            57.59 q       6
  4 1887 McNeil, Yaniqu   13 Vere Technical High     58.02 q       4
  5 1255 Green, Shantea   14 Holmwood Technical      59.07 q       4
  6 1505 Gordon, Anetta   14 Manchester High         59.57 q       1
  7 807 Williams, Shimo   13 Clarendon College       59.95 q       5
  8 705 Pinnock, Lacia    14 Central High           1:00.70q       4
  9 704 McPherson, Moni   14 Central High           1:00.70        3
 10 1031 May, Tracy-Ann   14 Edwin Allen High       1:00.93        3
 11 1995 Silvera, Fiona   13 york castle            1:01.07        6
 12 999 Barnett, Chanel   13 Edwin Allen High       1:01.29        5
 13 1822 Anderson, Khad   14 Tacius Golding High    1:01.49        5
 14 1415 Salmon, Shenek   13 Kemps Hill High        1:01.56        6
Preliminaries ...   (Event 25  Girls 13-14 400 Meter Run CLASS 3)
    Name                Age  School                Prelims         H#

 15 1494 Calvin, Jamoy    14 Manchester High        1:01.61        4
 16 1181 Pusey, Shauna    13 Glenmuir High          1:01.90        2
 17 1643 Hines, Karesha   14 Old Harbour High       1:02.56        3
 18 1575 Williams, Tris   14 May Day High           1:02.65        2
 19 1431 Davidson, Sama   14 Knox College           1:02.68        6
 20 1833 Lewis, Deusel    13 Tacius Golding High    1:03.82        1
 21 1596 Jones, Chenika   14 McGRATH High           1:04.36        3
 22 1644 Morris, Alresh   13 Old Harbour High       1:04.40        1
 23 1571 Morgan, Angele   14 May Day High           1:05.44        3
 24 688 Young, Shakeela   13 Bustamante High        1:05.77        1
 25 730 Foote, Shamille   14 Charlemont High        1:06.40        5
 26 1150 cameron, ameli   13 Foga Road High         1:06.66        4
 27 1646 Ricketts, Tash   13 Old Harbour High       1:07.55        4
 28 860 Dennis, Tasheka   14 Cross Keys High        1:08.10        1
 29 1933 Crawford, Case   14 Winston Jones High     1:08.11        4
 30 1380 Walters, Burna   13 Jonathan Grant High    1:08.16        2
 31 728 Banks, Khalifa    14 Charlemont High        1:08.20        2
 32 683 Lawrence, Kimmo   13 Bustamante High        1:08.78        5
 33 759 Palmer, Deanna    13 Christiana High        1:09.74        2
 34 1934 Daley, Nicoy     14 Winston Jones High     1:11.05        5
 35 1214 Wellington, An   13 Guys Hill High         1:11.07        1
 36 1374 Palmer, Abbiga   13 Jonathan Grant High    1:11.79        4
 37 1699 Daley, Glasaun   13 Spaldings High         1:12.48        3
 38 1101 McLiesh, Kerri   13 Ewarton High           1:21.05        1
 39 866 Barns, Zanasha    14 Cumberland High        1:23.02        3
--- 1200 Gordon, Sharee   13 Guys Hill High              NT        6
--- 1675 Barnes, Lotany   13 Porus High                  NT        6
--- 1430 Archibald, And   14 Knox College                NT        2
--- 1128 Williams, Howa   14 Ferncourt High              NT        6
--- 764 Young, Kamala     14 Christiana High             NT        5
--- 1611 Williamson, Sa   14 McGRATH High                NT        2
--- 1411 Lawrence, Shol   13 Kemps Hill High             NT        5
--- 789 Clarke, Sabrina   13 Clarendon College           NT        6
--- 1346 Vernon, Toni-A   14 Hydel High                  NT        3

Event 25  Girls 13-14 400 Meter Run CLASS 3
     Meet: 54.62 R 3/12/20 Sandrae Farquharson, MANCHESTER HIGH
    Name                Age  School                 Finals

Finals
  1 1250 Gordon, Chris-   14 Holmwood Technical      55.14
  2 1731 Grant, Yvonna    13 ST Jago High            56.16
  3 1742 Leith, Genekee   13 ST Jago High            56.27
  4 1887 McNeil, Yaniqu   13 Vere Technical High     56.99
  5 807 Williams, Shimo   13 Clarendon College       57.30
  6 1255 Green, Shantea   14 Holmwood Technical      57.74
  7 1505 Gordon, Anetta   14 Manchester High         59.92

Event 26  Girls 15-16 400 Meter Run CLASS 2
  8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next
     Meet: 53.78 R 3/12/20 Samantha Woodburn, HOLMWOOD TECHNIC
    Name                Age  School                Prelims         H#

Preliminaries
  1 1500 Farquharson, S   16 Manchester High         56.82 Q       4
  2 1026 Lewin, Shawnet   16 Edwin Allen High        57.15 Q       2
  3 1875 James, Olivia    15 Vere Technical High     57.43 Q       3
  4 1240 Cuff, Natricia   15 Holmwood Technical      59.29 Q       1
  5 1761 Tyrell, Roxann   16 ST Jago High            57.90 q       4
  6 1292 Watson, Chatal   16 Holmwood Technical      58.25 q       4
  7 1033 Montaque, Desr   16 Edwin Allen High        58.68 q       3
  8 1179 Harrison, Vane   15 Glenmuir High           59.91 q       3
  9 1205 Haughton, Nata   15 Guys Hill High         1:00.83        3
 10 637 Wallace, Tameka   15 Bellefield High        1:01.45        2
 10 1745 Maxwell, Latan   15 ST Jago High           1:01.45        1
 12 1835 Martin, Ackhem   16 Tacius Golding High    1:01.47        2
 13 764 Young, Kamala     14 Christiana High        1:03.37        1
 14 1458 McKenzie, Alth   15 Lennon High            1:04.86        2
 15 1676 Campbell, Alic   16 Porus High             1:04.92        4
 16 702 Martin, Keron     15 Central High           1:05.75        4
 17 1152 fearon, nardia   15 Foga Road High         1:07.17        4
 18 1459 Taylor, Shanyg   15 Lennon High            1:07.30        1
 19 1640 Cooper, Shanoy   15 Old Harbour High       1:08.46        1
 20 615 Hepburn, Sherik   15 Belair High            1:10.00        1
 21 685 McKenzie, Rose-   15 Bustamante High        1:10.89        1
 22 706 Reid, Semina      15 Central High           1:12.30        3
 23 942 Douglas, Deidre   16 Dinthill Technical Hi  1:13.65        4
 24 1997 Shirley, Georg   15 aabuthnott gallimore   1:13.75        2
 25 1700 Henriques, Ane   15 Spaldings High         1:21.84        3

Event 26  Girls 15-16 400 Meter Run CLASS 2
     Meet: 53.78 R 3/12/20 Samantha Woodburn, HOLMWOOD TECHNIC
    Name                Age  School                 Finals

Finals
  1 1875 James, Olivia    15 Vere Technical High     55.86
  2 1026 Lewin, Shawnet   16 Edwin Allen High        56.46
  3 1500 Farquharson, S   16 Manchester High         56.71
  4 1761 Tyrell, Roxann   16 ST Jago High            57.40
  5 1033 Montaque, Desr   16 Edwin Allen High        57.68
  6 1292 Watson, Chatal   16 Holmwood Technical      59.57
  7 1240 Cuff, Natricia   15 Holmwood Technical      59.94
  8 1179 Harrison, Vane   15 Glenmuir High          1:00.78

Event 27  Girls 17-19 400 Meter Run CLASS 1
  8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next
     Meet: 54.00 R 3/12/20 Amoy Blake, EDWIN ALLEN HIGH
    Name                Age  School                Prelims         H#

Preliminaries
  1 1001 Blake, Amoy      18 Edwin Allen High        56.24 Q       1
  2 1241 Daley, Allison   17 Holmwood Technical      57.15 Q       2
Preliminaries ...   (Event 27  Girls 17-19 400 Meter Run CLASS 1)
    Name                Age  School                Prelims         H#

  2 1055 Tracey, Ristan   17 Edwin Allen High        57.15 Q       2
  4 631 Glaves, Teona     17 Bellefield High         56.83 Q       1
  5 1248 Fanty, Petra     17 Holmwood Technical      56.87 q       1
  6 634 McKenzie, Moya    17 Bellefield High         58.05 q       2
  7 1538 Tracey, Shana-   18 Manchester High         59.15 q       2
  8 1862 Beckford, Peta   17 Vere Technical High     59.20 q       2
  9 1758 Thomas, Tiffan   17 ST Jago High           1:00.16        1
 10 1725 Finnegan, Ann-   17 ST Jago High           1:00.63        2

Event 27  Girls 17-19 400 Meter Run CLASS 1
     Meet: 54.00 R 3/12/20 Amoy Blake, EDWIN ALLEN HIGH
    Name                Age  School                 Finals

Finals
  1 1055 Tracey, Ristan   17 Edwin Allen High        54.99
  2 1001 Blake, Amoy      18 Edwin Allen High        55.10
  3 1241 Daley, Allison   17 Holmwood Technical      56.88
  4 631 Glaves, Teona     17 Bellefield High         57.15
  5 634 McKenzie, Moya    17 Bellefield High         57.71

Event 28  Boys 14-15 High Jump CLASS 2
     Meet: 1.90m R 3/12/20 David Hall, ST JAGO HIGH
    Name                Age  School                 Finals

Finals
  1 1352 Douglas, Damio   14 Hydel High              1.67m
  2 1366 Rookwood, Alex   14 Hydel High              1.65m
  4 1090 Winkle, Sherwa   14 Edwin Allen High        1.63m
  4 1776 Christie, Kris   14 ST Jago High            1.63m
  5 1796 McDonald, Andr   14 ST Jago High            1.61m
--- 1953 Merchant, Jeno   15 Winston Jones High          NH
--- 1947 Green, Keano     15 Winston Jones High          NH

Event 29  Boys Under 14 400 Meter Run CLASS 3
  Top 8 Advance by Time
     Meet: 50.44 R 3/12/20 Allayne Cunningham, GUYS HILL HIGH
    Name                Age  School                Prelims         H#

Preliminaries
  1 1791 Henry, Ivan      12 ST Jago High            55.52 q       4
  2 1403 Meeks, Trevard   13 Kellits High            55.70 q       5
  3 1449 Lawrence, Zavi   13 Knox College            56.70 q       4
  4 1441 Fagan, Paul      13 Knox College            56.94 q       3
  5 1408 Weller, Demar    12 Kellits High            57.36 q       3
  6 1320 Hyatt, Mario     13 Holmwood Technical      57.40 q       5
  7 1770 Bonnick, Kejon   12 ST Jago High            57.85 q       2
  8 1193 Williams, Roma   13 Glenmuir High           57.89 q       3
  9 1585 Trowers, Demet   12 May Day High            58.23         5
 10 1844 Ffrench, Andre   12 Tacius Golding High     58.36         4
 11 887 Lewis, Glenroy    13 Cumberland High         58.68         2
 12 1674 Whyte, Andrew    13 Old Harbour High        59.15         5
 13 808 Card, Devar       12 Clarendon College       59.56         3
 14 1383 Bogle, Dikembe   13 Jonathan Grant High    1:00.62        3
Preliminaries ...   (Event 29  Boys Under 14 400 Meter Run CLASS 3)
    Name                Age  School                Prelims         H#

 14 1155 beckford, roma   12 Foga Road High         1:00.62        5
 16 1146 Parson, Keiron   12 Ferncourt High         1:03.28        2
 17 715 Gardener, Akeen   12 Central High           1:03.49        5
 18 1709 Edwards, Terro   11 Spaldings High         1:03.66        3
 19 1991 lynch, romaine   13 Bustamante High        1:04.81        5
 20 4 Grey, Kirklando     13 aabuthnott gallimore   1:05.48        2
 21 691 Denton, Demar     13 Bustamante High        1:14.75        3
 22 1360 King, Renaldo    12 Hydel High             1:16.58        1
 23 1480 Smith, Shamar    12 Lennon High            1:16.85        4
 24 1061 Barrett, Navar   12 Edwin Allen High       1:17.46        1
 25 3 Campbell, Andre     13 aabuthnott gallimore   1:18.64        1
 26 828 Williams, Troy    12 Clarendon College      1:19.31        1
 27 1302 Bowden, Lerone   13 Holmwood Technical     1:20.64        1
 28 717 Graham, Caneel    12 Central High           1:23.89        1
--- 1943 Dawkins, Romai   13 Winston Jones High          NT        4
--- 1129 Baxter, Shervo   13 Ferncourt High              NT        4
--- 967 Cogheil, Shane    13 Dinthill Technical Hi       NT        1
--- 1631 Paharsingh, Ra   13 McGRATH High                NT        2
--- 1667 Reid, Travis     12 Old Harbour High            NT        2
--- 1425 McDaniel, Acke   13 Kemps Hill High             NT        4
--- 1582 McDaniel, Kash   12 May Day High                NT        2
--- 1349 Bryan, Rory      12 Hydel High                  NT        4
--- 754 Witter, Ricardo   13 Charlemont High             NT        5
--- 1423 Dennis, Khamal   13 Kemps Hill High             NT        2
--- 988 Thompson, Phili   13 Dinthill Technical Hi       NT        3

Event 29  Boys Under 14 400 Meter Run CLASS 3
     Meet: 50.44 R 3/12/20 Allayne Cunningham, GUYS HILL HIGH
    Name                Age  School                 Finals

Finals
  1 1791 Henry, Ivan      12 ST Jago High            52.44
  2 1770 Bonnick, Kejon   12 ST Jago High            54.47
  3 1403 Meeks, Trevard   13 Kellits High            55.18
  4 1441 Fagan, Paul      13 Knox College            56.99
  5 1193 Williams, Roma   13 Glenmuir High           57.16
  6 1408 Weller, Demar    12 Kellits High            58.39

Event 30  Boys 14-15 400 Meter Run CLASS 2
  Top 8 Advance by Time
     Meet: 48.64 R 3/12/20 Jovan Williams, ST JAGO HIGH
    Name                Age  School                Prelims         H#

Preliminaries
  1 1317 Henry, Floyd     15 Holmwood Technical      50.59 q       5
  2 1158 robinson, kevo   14 Foga Road High          51.22 q       1
  3 1071 Givans, Senoj-   15 Edwin Allen High        51.38 q       6
  3 1219 Campbell, Coll   14 Guys Hill High          51.38 q       6
  5 1223 Cunningham, Al   14 Guys Hill High          51.56 q       5
  6 1299 Anderson, Anjo   15 Holmwood Technical      51.59 q       3
  7 1162 Aiken, Oshane    15 Garvey Maceo High       51.82 q       5
  8 1797 McDonald, Omar   14 ST Jago High            51.91 q       7
Preliminaries ...   (Event 30  Boys 14-15 400 Meter Run CLASS 2)
    Name                Age  School                Prelims         H#

  9 1853 Regent, Christ   15 Tacius Golding High     52.00         1
 10 1081 Pitter, Alwayn   14 Edwin Allen High        52.02         2
 11 1177 Wright, Derron   15 Garvey Maceo High       52.20         1
 12 1565 Williams, Lenn   14 Manchester High         53.58         4
 13 890 McBean, Donnie    15 Cumberland High         53.87         7
 14 1941 Clarke, Shanad   15 Winston Jones High      54.32         2
 15 864 Ellis, Reiko      15 Cross Keys High         54.50         7
 16 983 Queensborough,    15 Dinthill Technical Hi   54.55         1
 17 1620 Eaton, Romario   15 McGRATH High            54.56         1
 18 1583 Stone, Micheal   15 May Day High            54.84         7
 19 1925 Smith, Phillip   15 Vere Technical High     54.87         2
 20 1661 Jones, Diego     17 Old Harbour High        55.15         5
 21 1144 Morrison, Sham   14 Ferncourt High          55.16         6
 22 1437 Brown, Desmond   14 Knox College            55.20         7
 23 648 McLean, Bobby     15 Bellefield High         55.38         5
 24 1142 Lawson, Kamau    14 Ferncourt High          55.64         1
 25 917 Watson, Phillip   15 Decarteret College      56.41         6
 26 1357 Heath, Jeve      15 Hydel High              56.58         5
 27 1626 Harriott, Nimo   15 McGRATH High            56.64         6
 28 680 Wilson, Hughrus   14 Browns Town High        56.92         3
 29 737 Burgess, Jovaug   15 Charlemont High         57.15         6
 30 1356 Gordon, Kimani   14 Hydel High              57.16         4
 31 1564 Wallace, Andra   14 Manchester High         57.17         5
 32 1708 Dunkley, Ramon   14 Spaldings High          57.28         2
 33 907 Hepburn, Romain   15 Decarteret College      57.70         3
 34 2 White, Kemar        15 aabuthnott gallimore    58.03         2
 35 1407 Watson, Denroy   15 Kellits High            58.05         4
 36 1388 Palmer, Horald   15 Jonathan Grant High     58.20         2
 37 1705 Dawkins, Jason   15 Spaldings High          58.77         1
 38 643 Crossfield, Adr   15 Bellefield High        1:00.59        6
 39 753 Wilson, Hakeem    15 Charlemont High        1:00.94        7
 40 716 Gordon, Jamal     15 Central High           1:03.34        7
 41 1467 Francis, Ryan    14 Lennon High            1:03.42        2
 42 1664 Mitchell, Trav   14 Old Harbour High       1:04.57        4
 43 714 Frazer, Randy     14 Central High           1:05.50        6
 44 1405 Smith, Davion    14 Kellits High           1:10.79        3
--- 1446 Hall, Wessell    15 Knox College                NT        4

Event 30  Boys 14-15 400 Meter Run CLASS 2
     Meet: 48.64 R 3/12/20 Jovan Williams, ST JAGO HIGH
    Name                Age  School                 Finals

Finals
  1 1317 Henry, Floyd     15 Holmwood Technical      49.65
  2 1797 McDonald, Omar   14 ST Jago High            49.79
  3 1223 Cunningham, Al   14 Guys Hill High          50.01
  4 1071 Givans, Senoj-   15 Edwin Allen High        50.27
  5 1158 robinson, kevo   14 Foga Road High          50.49
  6 1162 Aiken, Oshane    15 Garvey Maceo High       51.88
  7 1299 Anderson, Anjo   15 Holmwood Technical      53.02
  8 1219 Campbell, Coll   14 Guys Hill High          59.44

Event 31  Boys 16-19 400 Meter Run CLASS 1
  Top 8 Advance by Time
     Meet: 47.64 R 2007    Jair Francis, Manchester
    Name                Age  School                Prelims         H#

Preliminaries
  1 879 Bartley, Ramon    18 Cumberland High         49.91 q       5
  2 1800 Mullings, Tyro   17 ST Jago High            50.02 q       3
  3 1789 Green, Marvin    17 ST Jago High            50.10 q       1
  4 1076 Melhado, Claud   17 Edwin Allen High        50.14 q       2
  5 651 Palmer, Krisnev   17 Bellefield High         50.28 q       4
  6 1363 Owens, Kareem    17 Hydel High              50.96 q       7
  7 1171 Moodie, Sherwa   16 Garvey Maceo High       51.24 q       4
  8 1662 Longmore, Rona   18 Old Harbour High        51.26 q       4
  9 1321 James, Peter     17 Holmwood Technical      51.43         2
 10 1477 Nelson, Steven   17 Lennon High             51.51         3
 11 639 Blake, Roger      17 Bellefield High         51.52         6
 12 1074 Lewars, Eane     17 Edwin Allen High        51.60         7
 13 884 Evans, Troy       18 Cumberland High         51.63         6
 14 1186 Jackson, Rahee   16 Glenmuir High           51.74         1
 15 1917 Kates, Sunil     18 Vere Technical High     51.79         3
 16 856 Spencer, Demar    17 Claude McKay High       51.95         3
 17 1552 Henry, Christo   16 Manchester High         52.05         3
 18 1304 Brown, Germain   17 Holmwood Technical      52.25         1
 19 1559 Morgan, Adrian   17 Manchester High         52.29         4
 20 1398 Harris, Alwayn   17 Kellits High            52.36         6
 21 1851 Lewis, Omar      18 Tacius Golding High     52.39         6
 22 1855 Robinson, Gary   16 Tacius Golding High     52.87         3
 23 621 Carter, Tyrone    17 Belair High             53.21         5
 24 1668 Rhoden, Jason    17 Old Harbour High        53.22         2
 25 1684 Allen, Rushane   17 Porus High              53.51         7
 26 824 Peck, Akeino      17 Clarendon College       53.54         1
 27 1454 Watson, Jermai   16 Knox College            53.72         2
 28 1988 thompson, oran   17 Bustamante High         53.83         3
 29 776 Matthews, Damoy   16 Christiana High         54.13         6
 30 973 Geddes, Jerome    16 Dinthill Technical Hi   54.19         2
 31 722 Rickett, Sanjay   16 Central High            54.35         1
 32 1946 Evans, Shemar    17 Winston Jones High      54.37         2
 33 1168 Madden, Dane     16 Garvey Maceo High       54.51         5
 34 936 Wellington, Sha   16 Denbigh High            54.63         7
 35 780 Sibblies, Danhi   16 Christiana High         54.79         7
 36 670 Francis, Damion   17 Browns Town High        54.81         5
 37 971 Forbes, Oshane    16 Dinthill Technical Hi   55.13         1
 38 738 Burton, Phillip   17 Charlemont High         55.85         5
 39 721 Morrison, Chest   17 Central High            56.21         4
 40 1443 Ffrench, Marke   18 Knox College            56.56         5
 41 822 Nelson, Tommy     17 Clarendon College       57.27         5
 42 848 Manning, Shane    15 Claude McKay High       57.73         2
 43 1464 Brown, Garone    17 Lennon High             57.89         4
 44 1948 Johnson, David   17 Winston Jones High      57.96         7
 45 749 Pryce, Owen       17 Charlemont High         58.68         7
 46 1221 Clarke, Clayto   16 Guys Hill High         1:00.10        3
Preliminaries ...   (Event 31  Boys 16-19 400 Meter Run CLASS 1)
    Name                Age  School                Prelims         H#

 47 689 Campbell, Miche   16 Bustamante High        1:01.42        4
 48 5 Berick, Roshane     17 aabuthnott gallimore   1:03.97        1

Event 31  Boys 16-19 400 Meter Run CLASS 1
     Meet: 47.64 R 2007    Jair Francis, Manchester
    Name                Age  School                 Finals

Finals
  1 1789 Green, Marvin    17 ST Jago High            49.02
  2 1076 Melhado, Claud   17 Edwin Allen High        49.50
  3 1800 Mullings, Tyro   17 ST Jago High            50.14
  4 651 Palmer, Krisnev   17 Bellefield High         50.60
  5 1363 Owens, Kareem    17 Hydel High              50.89
  6 879 Bartley, Ramon    18 Cumberland High         51.35
  7 1171 Moodie, Sherwa   16 Garvey Maceo High       53.79
  8 1662 Longmore, Rona   18 Old Harbour High        57.31

Event 32  Girls 15-16 Discus Throw CLASS 2
     Meet:43.01m R 11/2/20 Kellion Knibb, ST JAGO HIGH
    Name                Age  School                 Finals

Finals
  1 1739 Knibb, Kellion   15 ST Jago High            43.01mR
  2 1870 Frater, Tamika   15 Vere Technical High     38.06m
  3 1000 Barnett, Tara-   15 Edwin Allen High        36.08m
  4 1526 Powell, Sheena   15 Manchester High         35.20m
  5 1728 Gonzales, Fayo   15 ST Jago High            35.08m
  6 1007 Brown, Shanice   15 Edwin Allen High        34.92m
  7 1884 McBean, Marsie   16 Vere Technical High     34.19m
  8 1280 Robinson, Char   16 Holmwood Technical      33.33m
  9 1511 Hayles, Candic   17 Manchester High         28.73m
 10 761 Robinson, Alsia   16 Christiana High         27.64m
 11 1263 Lester, Vaness   16 Holmwood Technical      27.16m
 12 1460 Wint, Sheena     17 Lennon High             26.67m
 13 1597 Knight, Sannes   16 McGRATH High            21.60m
 14 801 Sinclair, Shane   15 Clarendon College       20.00m
 15 1461 Wright, Sanjay   14 Lennon High             13.45m
--- 1030 Marston, Sasha   16 Edwin Allen High            ND
--- 1823 Anglin, Shanei   15 Tacius Golding High         ND
--- 1598 Knight, Sannes   16 McGRATH High                ND
--- 783 Beckford, Carol   15 Clarendon College           ND

Event 33  Girls 17-19 Discus Throw CLASS 1
     Meet:48.19m R 2006    Latanya Nation, Edwin Allen
    Name                Age  School                 Finals

Finals
  1 1882 Levy, Vanessa    18 Vere Technical High     44.94m
  2 1291 Walker, Kerry-   17 Holmwood Technical      39.98m
  3 1499 Decordova, Dan   17 Manchester High         37.78m
  4 1864 Canegan, Seren   17 Vere Technical High     36.09m
  5 1051 Stewart, Kenis   17 Edwin Allen High        36.00m
  6 1252 Greaves, Kayci   18 Holmwood Technical      35.78m
Finals ...   (Event 33  Girls 17-19 Discus Throw CLASS 1)
    Name                Age  School                 Finals

  7 1725 Finnegan, Ann-   17 ST Jago High            34.91m
  8 1034 Nelson, Shaniq   17 Edwin Allen High        34.58m
  9 1502 Francis, Daina   18 Manchester High         28.33m
 10 941 Cookson, Danaka   18 Dinthill Technical Hi   27.75m
 11 1722 Clarke, Tanesh   18 ST Jago High            24.03m
--- 1591 Douce, Allisha   18 McGRATH High                ND
--- 1460 Wint, Sheena     17 Lennon High                 ND

Event 34  Boys Under 14 Long Jump CLASS 3
     Meet: 5.59m R 11/2/20 Odel Murphy, ST JAGO HIGH
    Name                Age  School                 Finals   Wind

Finals
  1 1802 Murphy, Odel     13 ST Jago High            5.59m R  NWI
  2 1839 Brown, Shamar    13 Tacius Golding High     5.32m    NWI
  3 1795 Lindo, Delano    13 ST Jago High            5.14m    NWI
  4 1444 Griffith, Shan   12 Knox College            5.10m    NWI
  5 1311 Eldridge, Thom   13 Holmwood Technical      5.08m    NWI
  6 1655 Forbes, Damion   11 Old Harbour High        4.85m    NWI
  7 906 Hall, Andre       12 Decarteret College      4.78m    NWI
  8 1122 Tucker, Rumari   13 Ewarton High            4.31m    NWI
  9 920 Wright, Dajon     11 Decarteret College      4.26m    NWI
 10 975 Holness, Shemar   12 Dinthill Technical Hi   4.24m    NWI
 11 1663 Lynch, Richard   12 Old Harbour High        4.00m    NWI
--- 855 Smith, Romain     13 Claude McKay High           ND   NWI
--- 1124 Wisdom, Orvala   13 Ewarton High                ND   NWI
--- 1942 Crawford, Shav   13 Winston Jones High          ND   NWI
--- 1945 Ennis, Micheal   12 Winston Jones High          ND   NWI
--- 933 Morgan, Levar     13 Denbigh High                ND   NWI
--- 962 Betton, Romario   12 Dinthill Technical Hi       ND   NWI
--- 1350 Chamberlain, J   12 Hydel High                  ND   NWI
--- 1425 McDaniel, Acke   13 Kemps Hill High             ND   NWI
--- 1365 Pusey, Akeem     12 Hydel High                  ND   NWI

Event 35  Boys 16-19 Long Jump CLASS 1
     Meet: 7.26m R 11/2/20 Omeldo Thomas, OLD HARBOUR HIGH
    Name                Age  School                 Finals   Wind

Finals
  1 1673 Thomas, Omeldo   16 Old Harbour High        7.26m R  NWI
  2 1810 Richards, Leer   16 ST Jago High            6.65m    NWI
  3 891 Palmer, Adrian    18 Cumberland High         6.34m    NWI
  4 735 Alex, Marc        17 Charlemont High         6.33m    NWI
  5 1069 Folkes, Anthon   16 Edwin Allen High        6.06m    NWI
  6 1358 Hyman, Patrick   17 Hydel High              6.06m    NWI
  7 1921 Morgan, Jerome   16 Vere Technical High     5.93m    NWI
  8 1816 Thompson, Davi   16 ST Jago High            5.89m    NWI
  9 1184 Collins, Franz   16 Glenmuir High           5.82m    NWI
 10 1355 Goldson, Angel   17 Hydel High              5.79m    NWI
 11 1065 Donaldson, Ram   18 Edwin Allen High        5.72m    NWI
 12 1314 Gordon, Favion   17 Holmwood Technical      5.71m    NWI
 13 692 Duffus, Anthony   16 Bustamante High         5.66m    NWI
Finals ...   (Event 35  Boys 16-19 Long Jump CLASS 1)
    Name                Age  School                 Finals   Wind

 14 1316 Green, Anthony   16 Holmwood Technical      5.53m    NWI
 15 881 Bryan, Dwayne     18 Cumberland High         5.50m    NWI
 16 1652 Bryan, Shane     17 Old Harbour High        5.43m    NWI
 17 1615 Bell, Orlando    18 McGRATH High            5.40m    NWI
 18 1635 Taylor, Lassan   18 McGRATH High            5.22m    NWI
 19 745 McLean, Semaj     17 Charlemont High         5.17m    NWI
 20 856 Spencer, Demar    17 Claude McKay High       5.06m    NWI
 21 693 Halse, Renford    16 Bustamante High         5.02m    NWI
--- 628 Palmer, Bryan     16 Belair High                 ND   NWI

Event 36  Girls Under 13 4x100 Meter Relay CLASS 4
  8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next
     Meet: 48.08 R 11/3/20 ST JAGO HIGH, ST JAGO HIGH
    Team                     Relay                 Prelims         H#

Preliminaries
  1 ST Jago High                                     48.1h Q       1
  2 Edwin Allen High                                 48.5h Q       2
  3 Hydel High                                       49.4h Q       2
  4 Holmwood Technical                               49.7h Q       1
  5 Vere Technical High                              50.6h q       1
  6 Manchester High                                  50.7h q       2
  7 Clarendon College                                51.9h q       2
  8 Old Harbour High                                 53.1h q       2
  9 Jonathan Grant High                              54.3h         2
 10 Central High                                     54.7h         1
 11 May Day High                                     54.9h         1
 12 Cumberland High                                  55.9h         1
 13 Charlemont High                                  56.5h         2
 14 Tacius Golding High                              56.8h         2
 15 Dinthill Technical                               57.1h         1

Event 36  Girls Under 13 4x100 Meter Relay CLASS 4
     Meet: 48.08 R 11/3/20 ST JAGO HIGH, ST JAGO HIGH
    Team                     Relay                  Finals

Finals
  1 ST Jago High                                     48.08 R
  2 Edwin Allen High                                 48.18
  3 Hydel High                                       48.66
  4 Manchester High                                  51.02
  5 Vere Technical High                              51.27
  6 Clarendon College                                52.77
  7 Old Harbour High                                 53.67

Event 37  Girls 13-14 4x100 Meter Relay CLASS 3
  8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next
     Meet: 46.46 R 11/3/20 HOLMWOOD TECHNICAL, HOLMWOOD TECHNIC
    Team                     Relay                 Prelims         H#

Preliminaries
  1 Holmwood Technical           B                   47.0h Q       3
  2 Manchester High              B                   48.3h Q       2
Preliminaries ...   (Event 37  Girls 13-14 4x100 Meter Relay CLASS 3)
    Team                     Relay                 Prelims         H#

  3 Central High                                     50.5h Q       1
  4 Edwin Allen High                                 48.2h Q       3
  5 ST Jago High                                     48.6h Q       2
  6 Clarendon College                                50.9h Q       1
  7 Vere Technical High                              49.3h q       3
  8 Porus High                                       51.2h q       1
  9 Charlemont High                                  51.9h         1
 10 McGRATH High                                     52.6h         1
 11 Tacius Golding High                              53.1h         2
 12 Old Harbour High                                 54.7h         1
 13 Ewarton High                                     54.9h         1
 14 Bustamante High                                  55.1h         2
 15 Cumberland High                                  56.7h         3

Event 37  Girls 13-14 4x100 Meter Relay CLASS 3
     Meet: 46.46 R 11/3/20 HOLMWOOD TECHNICAL, HOLMWOOD TECHNIC
    Team                     Relay                  Finals

Finals
  1 Holmwood Technical           B                   46.46 R
  2 Edwin Allen High                                 47.58
  3 Manchester High              B                   48.01
  4 ST Jago High                                     48.20
  5 Vere Technical High                              48.88
  6 Porus High                                       50.25
  7 Central High                                     50.28
  8 Clarendon College                                50.75

Event 38  Girls 15-16 4x100 Meter Relay CLASS 2
  8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next
     Meet: 45.64 R 3/13/20 HOLMWOOD TECHNICAL, HOLMWOOD TECHNIC
    Team                     Relay                 Prelims         H#

Preliminaries
  1 Edwin Allen High                                 47.1h Q       1
  2 Holmwood Technical                               47.3h Q       2
  3 Vere Technical High                              47.9h Q       2
  4 Tacius Golding High                              49.0h Q       1
  5 ST Jago High                                     48.6h q       2
  6 Old Harbour High                                 52.5h q       2
  7 Central High                                     52.6h q       1
  8 Cumberland High                                  56.9h q       1

Event 38  Girls 15-16 4x100 Meter Relay CLASS 2
     Meet: 45.64 R 3/13/20 HOLMWOOD TECHNICAL, HOLMWOOD TECHNIC
    Team                     Relay                  Finals

Finals
  1 Edwin Allen High                                 46.6h
  2 Holmwood Technical                               46.9h
  3 Vere Technical High                              47.1h
  4 ST Jago High                                     47.9h
  5 Tacius Golding High                              50.6h
Finals ...   (Event 38  Girls 15-16 4x100 Meter Relay CLASS 2)
    Team                     Relay                  Finals

  6 Old Harbour High                                 52.1h
  7 Central High                                     52.3h
  8 Cumberland High                                  56.3h

Event 39  Girls 17-19 4x100 Meter Relay CLASS 1
     Meet: 45.70 R 11/3/20 EDWIN ALLEN HIGH, EDWIN ALLEN HIGH
    Team                     Relay                  Finals

Finals
  1 Edwin Allen High                                 45.7h R
  2 Holmwood Technical                               46.4h
  3 Vere Technical High                              47.9h
  4 ST Jago High                                     48.7h
  5 Bellefield High                                  51.4h

Event 40  Boys Under 14 4x100 Meter Relay CLASS 3
  8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next
     Meet: 44.25 R 3/12/20 ST JAGO HIGH, ST JAGO HIGH
    Team                     Relay                 Prelims         H#

Preliminaries
  1 ST Jago High                                     45.9h Q       2
  2 Charlemont High                                  48.4h Q       1
  3 Holmwood Technical                               48.4h Q       2
  4 Edwin Allen High                                 48.7h Q       1
  5 Christiana High                                  48.7h q       2
  6 Clarendon College                                48.9h q       1
  7 Cumberland High                                  49.2h q       1
  8 Old Harbour High                                 49.4h q       2
  9 Jonathan Grant High                              49.5h         1
 10 Kellits High                                     49.7h         1
 11 Manchester High                                  49.8h         2
 12 Knox College                                     50.0h         2
 13 May Day High                                     51.4h         1
 14 Central High                                     52.8h         1
--- Dinthill Technical                                  DNF        2
--- Hydel High                                          DNF        2

Event 40  Boys Under 14 4x100 Meter Relay CLASS 3
     Meet: 44.25 R 3/12/20 ST JAGO HIGH, ST JAGO HIGH
    Team                     Relay                  Finals

Finals
  1 Holmwood Technical                               46.50
  2 ST Jago High                                     47.04
  3 Charlemont High                                  48.12
  4 Old Harbour High                                 48.35
  5 Clarendon College                                48.54
  6 Christiana High                                  49.74
  7 Cumberland High                                  49.98

Event 41  Boys 14-15 4x100 Meter Relay CLASS 2
  8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next
     Meet: 42.11 R 11/3/20 HOLMWOOD TECHNICAL, HOLMWOOD TECHNIC
    Team                     Relay                 Prelims         H#

Preliminaries
  1 Manchester High                                  42.9h Q       2
  2 Holmwood Technical                               43.7h Q       3
  3 Edwin Allen High                                 44.6h Q       1
  4 ST Jago High                                     43.6h Q       2
  5 Old Harbour High                                 44.9h Q       1
  6 Knox College                                     45.7h Q       3
  7 Garvey Maceo High                                44.4h q       2
  8 Ferncourt High                                   45.4h q       1
  9 Hydel High                                       46.0h         1
 10 Jonathan Grant High                              46.8h         1
 11 Decarteret College                               46.9h         3
 12 Bellefield High                                  47.1h         2
 13 Charlemont High                                  48.6h         1
 14 Winston Jones High                               48.8h         2
 15 Lennon High                                      49.7h         1

Event 41  Boys 14-15 4x100 Meter Relay CLASS 2
     Meet: 42.11 R 11/3/20 HOLMWOOD TECHNICAL, HOLMWOOD TECHNIC
    Team                     Relay                  Finals

Finals
  1 Holmwood Technical                               42.11 R
  2 Manchester High                                  42.27
  3 ST Jago High                                     43.19
  4 Garvey Maceo High                                44.44
  5 Edwin Allen High                                 44.46
  6 Old Harbour High                                 44.55
  7 Knox College                                     45.28
  8 Ferncourt High                                   45.69

Event 42  Boys 16-19 4x100 Meter Relay CLASS 1
  Top 8 Advance by Time
     Meet: 41.27 R 3/13/20 ST JAGO HIGH, ST JAGO HIGH
    Team                     Relay                 Prelims         H#

Preliminaries
  1 Manchester High                                  42.0h q       1
  2 Old Harbour High                                 42.3h q       3
  3 ST Jago High                                     43.0h q       2
  4 Glenmuir High                                    43.6h q       3
  5 Tacius Golding High                              43.9h q       1
  6 Garvey Maceo High                                44.0h q       3
  7 Cumberland High                                  44.5h q       1
  8 Lennon High                                      44.7h q       1
  9 Belair High                                      45.1h         2
 10 Hydel High                                       45.2h         3
 11 Central High                                     45.5h         2
 11 Edwin Allen High                                 45.5h         3
Preliminaries ...   (Event 42  Boys 16-19 4x100 Meter Relay CLASS 1)
    Team                     Relay                 Prelims         H#

 13 Browns Town High                                 45.7h         2
 13 Porus High                                       45.7h         1
 15 Bustamante High                                  45.9h         3
 16 Charlemont High                                  46.7h         3
 17 Winston Jones High                               48.0h         1
--- Bellefield High                                      DQ        1
--- Holmwood Technical                                   DQ        2

Event 42  Boys 16-19 4x100 Meter Relay CLASS 1
     Meet: 41.27 R 3/13/20 ST JAGO HIGH, ST JAGO HIGH
    Team                     Relay                  Finals

Finals
  1 Old Harbour High                                 41.95
  2 Manchester High                                  42.24
  3 ST Jago High                                     42.34
  4 Glenmuir High                                    43.08
  5 Garvey Maceo High                                43.92
  6 Cumberland High                                  44.03
  7 Tacius Golding High                              44.23
  8 Lennon High                                      44.29

Event 43  Girls Under 20 4x400 Meter Relay OPEN
     Meet::38.80 R 3/13/20 EDWIN ALLEN HIGH, EDWIN ALLEN HIGH
    Team                     Relay                  Finals

Finals
  1 Edwin Allen High                                3:40.87
  2 ST Jago High                                    3:50.54
  3 Holmwood Technical                              3:51.85
  4 Bellefield High                                 3:58.90
  5 Central High                                    3:59.08
  6 Tacius Golding High                             4:12.85
--- Vere Technical High                                  DQ

Event 44  Boys Under 20 4x400 Meter Relay OPEN
     Meet::12.00 R 2/16/20 ST JAGO HIGH, ST JAGO HIGH
    Team                     Relay                  Finals         H#

Finals
  1 ST Jago High                                    3:21.3h        3
  2 Bellefield High                                 3:21.9h        1
  3 Edwin Allen High                                3:22.2h        1
  4 Garvey Maceo High                               3:25.5h        2
  5 Holmwood Technical                              3:25.8h        2
  6 Cumberland High                                 3:27.1h        3
  7 Tacius Golding High                             3:29.7h        1
  8 Vere Technical High                             3:30.5h        3
  9 Old Harbour High                                3:31.7h        2
 10 Central High                                    3:33.5h        3
 11 Lennon High                                     3:33.6h        1
 12 Winston Jones High                              3:35.7h        2
 13 Knox College                                    3:36.4h        3
Finals ...   (Event 44  Boys Under 20 4x400 Meter Relay OPEN)
    Team                     Relay                  Finals         H#

 14 Hydel High                                      3:37.1h        2
 15 Clarendon College                               3:39.6h        2
 16 Porus High                                      3:40.1h        2
 17 Dinthill Technical                              3:40.4h        3
 18 Belair High                                     3:41.2h        1
 19 May Day High                                    3:41.8h        1
 20 Jonathan Grant High                             3:56.8h        1
 21 Ewarton High                                    4:10.1h        2

Event 45  Girls Under 13 70 Meter Hurdles CLASS 4
     Meet: 10.58 R 3/13/20 Peta-Gay Williams, VERE TECHNICAL H
    Name                Age  School                 Finals   Wind  H#

Finals
  1 1344 Spencer, Samar   12 Hydel High              11.11    5.2  1
  2 1760 Trail, Donessa   12 ST Jago High            11.21    4.3  2
  3 1338 Carty, Amanda    12 Hydel High              11.37    4.3  2
  4 1005 Briscoe, Telec   11 Edwin Allen High        11.42    4.3  2
  5 1718 Bryan, Abigail   12 ST Jago High            11.48    5.2  1
  6 1266 Livingston, Ra   11 Holmwood Technical      11.61    5.2  1
  7 1003 Blake, Tashoy    12 Edwin Allen High        11.67    5.2  1
  8 1522 Morgan, Britan   12 Manchester High         12.79    5.2  1
--- 1599 Llewellyn, Pri   12 McGRATH High                NT   5.2  1
--- 1372 Jones, Shannon   11 Jonathan Grant High         NT   4.3  2
--- 1370 Adams, Ajah      11 Jonathan Grant High         NT   5.2  1
--- 1531 Smikle, Kimona   12 Manchester High             NT   4.3  2
--- 1237 Cohen, Shenice   11 Holmwood Technical          NT   4.3  2
--- 957 West, Shanice     12 Dinthill Technical Hi       NT   4.3  2
--- 1878 Knight, Andren   12 Vere Technical High         NT   5.2  1
--- 1871 Gillmore, Moes   11 Vere Technical High         NT   4.3  2

Event 46  Boys Under 20 Triple Jump OPEN
     Meet:13.85m R 3/13/20 Shawn White, HOLMWOOD TECHNIC
    Name                Age  School                 Finals   Wind

Finals
  1 1810 Richards, Leer   16 ST Jago High            13.19m   NWI
  2 1366 Rookwood, Alex   14 Hydel High              12.57m   NWI
--- 1124 Wisdom, Orvala   13 Ewarton High                ND   NWI
--- 1816 Thompson, Davi   16 ST Jago High                ND   NWI

Event 47  Girls 13-14 80 Meter Hurdles CLASS 3
     Meet: 11.76 R 3/13/20 Janieve Russell, HOLMWOOD TECHNIC
    Name                Age  School                 Finals   Wind  H#

Finals
  1 1888 Monteith, Tish   13 Vere Technical High     11.73    3.4  2
  2 1726 Francis, Shene   14 ST Jago High            11.84    2.7  1
  3 1899 Walker, Shanic   13 Vere Technical High     12.01    2.7  1
  4 995 Allen, Claudett   13 Edwin Allen High        12.04    2.7  1
  5 1031 May, Tracy-Ann   14 Edwin Allen High        12.15    3.4  2
  6 1238 Coombs, Latavi   13 Holmwood Technical      12.32    2.7  1
  7 1289 Thompson, Yani   13 Holmwood Technical      12.45    3.4  2
Finals ...   (Event 47  Girls 13-14 80 Meter Hurdles CLASS 3)
    Name                Age  School                 Finals   Wind  H#

  8 1510 Hanson, Areka    14 Manchester High         13.29    2.7  1
  9 944 Freckleton, Cha   13 Dinthill Technical Hi   14.08    2.7  1
 10 699 Yensheka, Olomn   13 Central High            15.10    3.4  2
--- 1723 Dale, Rachel     14 ST Jago High                NT   3.4  2
--- 1210 McIntosh, Samm   14 Guys Hill High              NT   2.7  1
--- 1495 Cassanova, Lor   14 Manchester High             NT   3.4  2
--- 1198 Ellis, Natalee   14 Guys Hill High              NT   3.4  2

Event 48  Girls 15-16 100 Meter Hurdles CLASS 2
     Meet: 13.72 R 11/3/20 Janieve Russell, HOLMWOOD TECHNIC
    Name                Age  School                 Finals   Wind  H#

Finals
  1 1281 Russell, Janie   15 Holmwood Technical      13.72 R  NWI  2
  2 1746 McCarthy, Chri   15 ST Jago High            14.19    NWI  2
  3 1490 Brown, Adriana   16 Manchester High         14.24    NWI  1
  4 1893 Perry, Latanya   15 Vere Technical High     15.08    NWI  1
  5 1004 Briscoe, Rashe   15 Edwin Allen High        15.55    NWI  1
  6 1239 Coombs, Tina     15 Holmwood Technical      15.94    NWI  1

Event 49  Girls 17-19 100 Meter Hurdles CLASS 1
     Meet: 14.30 R 2/16/20 Kaymarie Jones, VERE TECHNICAL H
    Name                Age  School                 Finals   Wind  H#

Finals
  1 1755 Sobah, Tonique   17 ST Jago High            14.45    1.5  1
  1 1054 Tracey, Nikita   18 Edwin Allen High        14.45    1.9  2
  3 1738 James, Anakay    17 ST Jago High            14.56    1.9  2
  3 1520 Mitchell, Lesl   18 Manchester High         14.56    1.5  1
  5 1235 Bennett, Sasha   17 Holmwood Technical      16.88    1.9  2
  5 1275 Newman, Daniel   18 Holmwood Technical      16.88    1.5  1
--- 1020 Ffrench, Shash   17 Edwin Allen High            NT   1.5  1
--- 1876 Johnson, Nasta   18 Vere Technical High         NT   1.5  1
--- 1409 Facey, Jenover   18 Kemps Hill High             NT   1.5  1

Event 50  Boys 14-15 110 Meter Hurdles CLASS 2
     Meet: 14.56 R 11/3/20 Omar Graham, MANCHESTER HIGH
    Name                Age  School                 Finals   Wind  H#

Finals
  1 1551 Graham, Omar     14 Manchester High         14.56 R  1.5  1
  2 1774 Campbell, Jave   15 ST Jago High            15.75    2.1  2
  3 1794 Larrington, Wa   15 ST Jago High            16.44    1.5  1
  4 917 Watson, Phillip   15 Decarteret College      16.92    2.1  2
  5 1090 Winkle, Sherwa   14 Edwin Allen High        17.76    1.5  1
  6 1330 Smith, Johnath   13 Holmwood Technical      18.39    2.1  2

Event 51  Boys 16-19 110 Meter Hurdles CLASS 1
     Meet: 14.73 R 2007    Jermaine Christie, Holmwood
    Name                Age  School                 Finals   Wind

Finals
  1 1792 Jackson, Shedi   17 ST Jago High            14.54    2.4
  2 1558 Mitchell, Fran   18 Manchester High         14.76    2.4
  3 1790 Hall, David      16 ST Jago High            15.48    2.4
Finals ...   (Event 51  Boys 16-19 110 Meter Hurdles CLASS 1)
    Name                Age  School                 Finals   Wind

  4 1332 Thomas, Chad     13 Holmwood Technical      17.55    2.4
  5 1841 Dacosta, Kevon   17 Tacius Golding High     18.80    2.4
  6 1652 Bryan, Shane     17 Old Harbour High        19.50    2.4
  7 1083 Pommells, Dale   18 Edwin Allen High        19.53    2.4

Event 52  Boys 14-15 1500 Meter Run CLASS 2
  12 Advance:  Top 5 Each Heat plus Nex
     Meet::10.09 R 3/13/20 Sanjar Pantry, KELLITS HIGH
    Name                Age  School                Prelims

Preliminaries
  1 1579 Golding, Bryan   14 May Day High           4:28.01Q
  2 1549 Espeut, Oryian   15 Manchester High        4:28.86Q
  3 1914 Gaynor, Wesley   14 Vere Technical High    4:28.97Q
  4 646 Kennedy, Martin   14 Bellefield High        4:30.97Q
  5 1352 Douglas, Damio   14 Hydel High             4:29.47Q
  6 1779 Cousins, Omar    15 ST Jago High           4:31.00Q
  7 1576 Chambers, Mich   14 May Day High           4:30.16Q
  8 1545 Bond, Janoy      15 Manchester High        4:35.58Q
  9 1788 Gordon, Kemar    15 ST Jago High           4:30.75Q
 10 1713 Walker, Navarr   14 Spaldings High         4:39.26Q
 11 1685 Barrett, Oshan   14 Porus High             4:30.96q
 12 1623 Ferguson, Jerm   15 McGRATH High           4:40.63q
 13 1359 Johnson, Winde   14 Hydel High             4:41.90
 14 1089 Williams, Odan   14 Edwin Allen High       4:42.89
 15 18 Newton, Dwayne     15 Holmwood Technical     4:43.71
 16 772 Gayle, Samudale   14 Christiana High        4:47.12
 17 1222 Coward, Shanea   14 Guys Hill High         4:48.92
 18 1616 Bryan, Toney     15 McGRATH High           4:49.62
 19 1310 Dias, Kemroy     15 Holmwood Technical     4:50.97
 20 1711 Johnson, Hopet   15 Spaldings High         4:51.23
 21 1664 Mitchell, Trav   14 Old Harbour High       4:52.82
 22 769 Donaldson, Dema   14 Old Harbour High       4:53.57
 23 902 Campbell, Grego   14 Decarteret College     4:55.60
 24 1924 Rose, Rohan      15 Vere Technical High    4:57.34
 25 1137 Foster, Odain    14 Ferncourt High         5:00.30
 26 739 Chambers, Treva   15 Charlemont High        5:01.37
 27 1938 Benloss, Howar   15 Winston Jones High     5:03.95
 28 1470 Hamilton, Raja   15 Lennon High            5:05.17
 29 1172 Salmon, Mark     15 Garvey Maceo High      5:08.37
 30 629 Simpson, Michea   15 Belair High            5:10.92
 31 938 Williams, Sandr   15 Denbigh High           5:12.64
 32 1959 Richards, Gran   15 Winston Jones High     5:14.23
 33 1078 Oliver, Krayou   14 Edwin Allen High       5:17.10
 34 627 O'Connor, A'Aro   15 Belair High            5:27.43
 35 1694 Steers, Jaheel   14 Porus High             5:31.46
--- 1388 Palmer, Horald   15 Jonathan Grant High         NT
--- 1115 Llewellyn, Als   14 Ewarton High                NT

Event 52  Boys 14-15 1500 Meter Run CLASS 2
     Meet::10.09 R 3/13/20 Sanjar Pantry, KELLITS HIGH
    Name                Age  School                 Finals

Finals
  1 1579 Golding, Bryan   14 May Day High           4:20.75
  2 1576 Chambers, Mich   14 May Day High           4:27.10
  3 1685 Barrett, Oshan   14 Porus High             4:30.06
  4 1914 Gaynor, Wesley   14 Vere Technical High    4:31.77
  5 1713 Walker, Navarr   14 Spaldings High         4:32.92
  6 1623 Ferguson, Jerm   15 McGRATH High           4:33.01
  7 1359 Johnson, Winde   14 Hydel High             4:34.53
  8 1788 Gordon, Kemar    15 ST Jago High           4:35.51
  9 1352 Douglas, Damio   14 Hydel High             4:38.69
 10 1545 Bond, Janoy      15 Manchester High        4:52.88
 11 1779 Cousins, Omar    15 ST Jago High           4:56.57
--- 646 Kennedy, Martin   14 Bellefield High             NT

Event 53  Boys 16-19 1500 Meter Run CLASS 1
  12 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Nex
     Meet::49.77 R 11/3/20 Kemoy Campbell, BELLEFIELD HIGH
    Name                Age  School                Prelims

Preliminaries
  1 641 Campbell, Kemoy   18 Bellefield High        4:07.24Q
  2 1777 Chug, Webster    18 ST Jago High           4:19.49Q
  3 1077 Morgan, Cecil    17 Edwin Allen High       4:19.99Q
  4 1580 Johnson, Rosha   16 May Day High           4:20.56Q
  5 1141 Jones, Damion    16 Ferncourt High         4:16.88Q
  6 1333 Thompson, Rica   17 Holmwood Technical     4:20.49Q
  7 1793 Johnson, Damar   17 ST Jago High           4:21.04Q
  8 1085 Rochester, Rog   16 Edwin Allen High       4:21.38Q
  9 1915 Gordon, Garnet   18 Vere Technical High    4:18.51q
 10 1072 Johnson, Kenro   17 Edwin Allen High       4:21.18q
 11 863 Daley, Ainswort   16 Cross Keys High        4:21.74q
 12 820 Lilly, Delano     17 Clarendon College      4:24.31q
 13 778 Peart, Steven     16 Christiana High        4:25.78
 14 1164 Bryan, Richard   16 Garvey Maceo High      4:26.01
 15 1189 Peart, Brandon   16 Glenmuir High          4:27.10
 16 991 Williams, Jamie   17 Dinthill Technical Hi  4:28.07
 17 1468 Gauze, Shawain   17 Lennon High            4:29.91
 18 644 Facey, Selvin     17 Bellefield High        4:30.17
 19 766 Burnett, Shamar   16 Christiana High        4:32.11
 20 1689 Dawkins, Roman   17 Porus High             4:33.02
 21 1671 Smith, Orane     16 Old Harbour High       4:33.33
 22 752 Williams, Ronal   17 Charlemont High        4:36.04
 23 1331 Spence, Shaqui   17 Holmwood Technical     4:36.13
 24 1 Wilson, Wakari      17 aabuthnott gallimore   4:36.20
 25 1909 Blake, Winston   17 Vere Technical High    4:36.61
 26 1845 Golding, Alex    16 Tacius Golding High    4:36.88
 27 1400 Henclewood, Ch   17 Kellits High           4:36.92
 28 1712 Powell, Lennox   16 Spaldings High         4:40.02
 29 1554 Johnson, Sherd   17 Manchester High        4:42.86
Preliminaries ...   (Event 53  Boys 16-19 1500 Meter Run CLASS 1)
    Name                Age  School                Prelims

 30 1192 Watson, Philli   17 Glenmuir High          4:43.18
 31 5 Berick, Roshane     17 aabuthnott gallimore   4:43.65
 32 1145 Needham, Baldi   16 Ferncourt High         4:50.56
 33 1960 Samuel, Karie    18 Winston Jones High     4:54.15
 34 713 Dazavedo, Marlo   16 Central High           4:55.79
 35 821 Martin, Linton    17 Clarendon College      5:01.76
 36 26 Kates, Fabian      16 May Day High           5:10.73
 37 741 Gordon, Andre     17 Charlemont High        5:27.75
 38 1469 Gilfillian, De   17 Lennon High            5:42.81

Event 53  Boys 16-19 1500 Meter Run CLASS 1
     Meet::49.77 R 11/3/20 Kemoy Campbell, BELLEFIELD HIGH
    Name                Age  School                 Finals

Finals
  1 641 Campbell, Kemoy   18 Bellefield High        3:49.77R
  2 1858 Williams, Core   16 Tacius Golding High    4:07.91
  3 1777 Chug, Webster    18 ST Jago High           4:08.87
  4 1141 Jones, Damion    16 Ferncourt High         4:09.61
  5 1072 Johnson, Kenro   17 Edwin Allen High       4:11.83
  6 1793 Johnson, Damar   17 ST Jago High           4:16.49
  7 1333 Thompson, Rica   17 Holmwood Technical     4:17.31
  8 1580 Johnson, Rosha   16 May Day High           4:17.61
  9 863 Daley, Ainswort   16 Cross Keys High        4:21.45

Event 54  Girls Under 13 200 Meter Dash CLASS 4
  Top 8 Advance by Time
     Meet: 24.46 R 11/3/20 Natallia Whyte, ST JAGO HIGH
    Name                Age  School                Prelims   Wind  H#

Preliminaries
  1 1765 Whyte, Natalli   12 ST Jago High            25.70 q  3.0  3
  2 1753 Reid, Shanice    12 ST Jago High            25.87 q  3.4  2
  3 1896 Roberts, Chant   12 Vere Technical High     26.06 q  1.8  5
  4 896 Barham, Annasta   12 Decarteret College      26.58 q  4.1  1
  5 1029 Marshall, Vale   12 Edwin Allen High        26.60 q  3.4  2
  6 1003 Blake, Tashoy    12 Edwin Allen High        26.61 q  1.8  5
  7 1345 Tucker, Makeda   12 Hydel High              26.64 q  3.4  2
  8 1338 Carty, Amanda    12 Hydel High              26.68 q  3.5  4
  9 791 Dawkins, Janel    12 Clarendon College       26.85    1.8  5
 10 1266 Livingston, Ra   11 Holmwood Technical      27.07    3.0  3
 11 1537 Thompson, Shan   12 Manchester High         27.13    2.6  7
 12 1244 Deer, Shanta     12 Holmwood Technical      27.38    3.6  6
 13 617 Norton, Savanna   12 Belair High             27.42    3.6  6
 14 1572 Powell, Marlen   12 May Day High            27.44    3.5  4
 15 1376 Ramsay, Juliss   12 Jonathan Grant High     27.65    4.1  1
 16 1151 dixon, tavia     12 Foga Road High          27.70    3.5  4
 17 1645 Morris, Crysta   11 Old Harbour High        27.79    3.6  6
 18 1542 Wright, Shaniq   12 Manchester High         27.90    3.4  2
 19 1642 Elliott, Shura   12 Old Harbour High        28.18    4.1  1
 20 958 Williams, Teash   11 Dinthill Technical Hi   28.45    3.0  3
 21 1568 Grant, Toni-An   12 May Day High            28.68    3.0  3
Preliminaries ...   (Event 54  Girls Under 13 200 Meter Dash CLASS 4)
    Name                Age  School                Prelims   Wind  H#

 22 873 Hinds, Christin   12 Cumberland High         28.80    4.1  1
 23 1107 Wiggan, Mikeis   12 Ewarton High            28.87    3.6  6
 24 1701 Longbridge, An   12 Spaldings High          29.32    2.6  7
 25 708 Rose, Patricia    12 Central High            29.38    2.6  7
 26 1936 Johnson, Chant   11 Winston Jones High      29.42    3.6  6
 27 1373 Kevanaugh, Cha   11 Jonathan Grant High     29.63    3.5  4
 28 957 West, Shanice     12 Dinthill Technical Hi   29.70    1.8  5
 29 729 Foote, Bevene     12 Charlemont High         29.71    3.6  6
 30 1829 Douglas, Aleci   11 Tacius Golding High     29.83    4.1  1
 31 1153 morgan, daneli   11 Foga Road High          29.89    3.0  3
 32 835 Morgon, Sashu G   12 Claude McKay High       30.18    3.4  2
 33 734 Wallace, Melica   12 Charlemont High         30.41    1.8  5
 34 686 Richards, Lori-    1 Bustamante High         30.43    4.1  1
 35 1432 Stephenson, Ja   11 Knox College            30.79    3.0  3
 36 1202 Bent, Fellisha   12 Guys Hill High          31.51    3.4  2
 37 1682 Smith, Kalia     12 Porus High              31.52    2.6  7
 38 869 Copeland, Tamek   12 Cumberland High         32.01    3.6  6

Event 54  Girls Under 13 200 Meter Dash CLASS 4
     Meet: 24.46 R 11/3/20 Natallia Whyte, ST JAGO HIGH
    Name                Age  School                 Finals   Wind

Finals
  1 1765 Whyte, Natalli   12 ST Jago High            24.46 R  NWI
  2 1753 Reid, Shanice    12 ST Jago High            25.29    NWI
  3 1896 Roberts, Chant   12 Vere Technical High     25.73    NWI
  4 1338 Carty, Amanda    12 Hydel High              25.76    NWI
  5 1003 Blake, Tashoy    12 Edwin Allen High        25.85    NWI
  6 1029 Marshall, Vale   12 Edwin Allen High        25.88    NWI
  7 1345 Tucker, Makeda   12 Hydel High              26.42    NWI
  8 896 Barham, Annasta   12 Decarteret College      26.85    NWI

Event 55  Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash CLASS 3
  Top 8 Advance by Time
     Meet: 23.95 R 3/13/20 Sandrae Farquharson, MANCHESTER HIGH
    Name                Age  School                Prelims   Wind  H#

Preliminaries
  1 1243 Dallas, Kedish   14 Holmwood Technical      25.20 q  3.4  7
  2 1249 Forbes, Sashal   13 Holmwood Technical      25.24 q  NWI  6
  3 995 Allen, Claudett   13 Edwin Allen High        25.45 q  2.6  4
  4 1887 McNeil, Yaniqu   13 Vere Technical High     25.57 q  2.6  4
  5 1009 Cameron, Saquk   13 Edwin Allen High        25.65 q  4.5  5
  6 1731 Grant, Yvonna    13 ST Jago High            25.68 q  NWI  6
  7 807 Williams, Shimo   13 Clarendon College       25.92 q  4.3  2
  7 1729 Gordon, Georgi   13 ST Jago High            25.92 q  5.3  1
  9 1430 Archibald, And   14 Knox College            26.23    2.6  4
 10 1182 Stephens, Ashl   13 Glenmuir High           26.32    5.2  3
 11 1675 Barnes, Lotany   13 Porus High              26.35    5.2  3
 12 1496 Chanteloupe, K   14 Manchester High         26.41    3.4  7
 13 1181 Pusey, Shauna    13 Glenmuir High           26.55    4.5  5
 14 1680 Miller, Shanto   13 Porus High              26.86    NWI  6
Preliminaries ...   (Event 55  Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash CLASS 3)
    Name                Age  School                Prelims   Wind  H#

 15 732 Kelly, Jahelle    14 Charlemont High         27.14    3.4  7
 16 700 Ewan, Tasheena    14 Central High            27.24    3.4  7
 17 1505 Gordon, Anetta   14 Manchester High         27.26    NWI  6
 18 1431 Davidson, Sama   14 Knox College            27.31    5.3  1
 19 696 Anderson, Danes   13 Central High            27.32    5.2  3
 20 762 Robinson, Rushe   14 Christiana High         27.48    2.6  4
 21 600 Campbell, Tashe   13 Ascot High              27.60    5.3  1
 22 1381 Wright, Shacqu   13 Jonathan Grant High     27.62    4.3  2
 23 830 Cunningham, Nin   13 Claude McKay High       27.70    4.3  2
 24 684 Lloyd, Sackina    13 Bustamante High         27.81    4.3  2
 25 802 Thompson, Georg   13 Clarendon College       28.00    NWI  6
 26 1456 Gilfillian, La   14 Lennon High             28.06    5.3  1
 27 1596 Jones, Chenika   14 McGRATH High            28.12    NWI  6
 28 1209 McDonald, Sama   13 Guys Hill High          28.17    NWI  6
 28 862 Logan, Tamara     13 Cross Keys High         28.17    2.6  4
 30 666 Witter, Juzeene   14 Browns Town High        28.18    5.3  1
 31 730 Foote, Shamille   14 Charlemont High         28.25    4.5  5
 32 874 Jacobs, Ketanya   14 Cumberland High         28.32    4.5  5
 33 1643 Hines, Karesha   14 Old Harbour High        28.35    4.5  5
 34 1416 Scott, Kayalee   13 Kemps Hill High         28.63    3.4  7
 35 876 Scarlett, Shani   14 Cumberland High         28.72    5.2  3
 36 659 Ellis, Lamore     14 Browns Town High        28.73    2.6  4
 37 1992 Smith, Kimberl   13 aabuthnott gallimore    28.85    5.3  1
 38 1150 cameron, ameli   13 Foga Road High          28.92    NWI  6
 39 683 Lawrence, Kimmo   13 Bustamante High         28.99    5.2  3
 40 759 Palmer, Deanna    13 Christiana High         29.02    5.2  3
 41 602 Rochester, Shan   13 Ascot High              30.16    4.5  5

Event 55  Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash CLASS 3
     Meet: 23.95 R 3/13/20 Sandrae Farquharson, MANCHESTER HIGH
    Name                Age  School                 Finals   Wind

Finals
  1 1009 Cameron, Saquk   13 Edwin Allen High        24.39    2.9
  2 1249 Forbes, Sashal   13 Holmwood Technical      24.74    2.9
  3 1243 Dallas, Kedish   14 Holmwood Technical      24.97    2.9
  4 807 Williams, Shimo   13 Clarendon College       25.02    2.9
  5 1731 Grant, Yvonna    13 ST Jago High            25.05    2.9
  6 1887 McNeil, Yaniqu   13 Vere Technical High     25.52    2.9
  7 1729 Gordon, Georgi   13 ST Jago High            25.90    2.9

Event 56  Girls 15-16 200 Meter Dash CLASS 2
  Top 8 Advance by Time
     Meet: 23.75 R 2/16/20 Jura Levy, VERE TECHNICAL H
    Name                Age  School                Prelims   Wind  H#

Preliminaries
  1 1026 Lewin, Shawnet   16 Edwin Allen High        24.86 q  4.8  3
  2 1766 Williams, Meli   15 ST Jago High            25.09 q  5.9  5
  3 1050 Stewart, Dejah   15 Edwin Allen High        25.68 q  5.9  5
  4 899 Royal, Camelia    15 Decarteret College      25.76 q  5.9  5
  5 1648 Woodhouse, Yen   15 Old Harbour High        25.80 q  1.8  6
Preliminaries ...   (Event 56  Girls 15-16 200 Meter Dash CLASS 2)
    Name                Age  School                Prelims   Wind  H#

  6 1754 Richardson, Ke   15 ST Jago High            25.88 q  1.8  6
  7 1835 Martin, Ackhem   16 Tacius Golding High     25.92 q  2.5  2
  8 1106 Weir, Afriecka   15 Ewarton High            26.17 q  4.8  3
  9 1874 Jackson, Sheri   15 Vere Technical High     26.19    3.3  1
 10 637 Wallace, Tameka   15 Bellefield High         26.22    1.8  6
 11 1492 Brown, Nicolyn   15 Manchester High         26.39    3.3  1
 12 1205 Haughton, Nata   15 Guys Hill High          26.41    4.9  4
 12 1179 Harrison, Vane   15 Glenmuir High           26.41    2.5  2
 14 764 Young, Kamala     14 Christiana High         26.45    1.8  6
 15 1529 Robinson, Leon   15 Manchester High         26.74    4.9  4
 16 632 Gordon, Nikeish   15 Bellefield High         26.78    3.3  1
 17 1160 George-Reid, X   15 Garvey Maceo High       26.86    4.8  3
 18 783 Beckford, Carol   15 Clarendon College       26.99    2.5  2
 19 1676 Campbell, Alic   16 Porus High              27.00    4.9  4
 20 1458 McKenzie, Alth   15 Lennon High             27.03    5.9  5
 21 701 Lindsay, Shante   16 Central High            27.67    4.9  4
 22 702 Martin, Keron     15 Central High            27.71    2.5  2
 23 1213 Sheriff, Damik   15 Guys Hill High          27.72    4.8  3
 24 1159 Blackstock, So   15 Garvey Maceo High       27.94    3.3  1
 25 1647 Simms, Shanice   16 Old Harbour High        28.15    5.9  5
 26 1996 Scott, Annasta   15 aabuthnott gallimore    28.21    2.5  2
 27 837 Thomas, Shereka   15 Claude McKay High       28.51    4.8  3
 28 658 Codner, Aleith    15 Browns Town High        28.60    2.5  2
 29 1095 Ellis, Leah      16 Ewarton High            28.80    1.8  6
 30 616 MACGLAUGHLIN, M   15 Belair High             28.97    4.9  4
 31 682 Hyatt, Shaniece   16 Bustamante High         28.99    5.9  5
 32 1935 Faulknor, Jahn   16 Winston Jones High      29.10    3.3  1
 33 942 Douglas, Deidre   16 Dinthill Technical Hi   29.11    5.9  5
 34 867 Bowen, Roberta    15 Cumberland High         29.34    4.8  3
 35 1589 Clarke, Jenell   16 McGRATH High            30.03    4.9  4
 36 870 Fallen, Shanice   15 Cumberland High         30.30    2.5  2
 37 685 McKenzie, Rose-   15 Bustamante High         30.66    1.8  6
 38 1457 Gottshalk, Tak   15 Lennon High             30.79    1.8  6
 39 950 Lobbon, Rachel    15 Dinthill Technical Hi   32.26    1.8  6

Event 56  Girls 15-16 200 Meter Dash CLASS 2
     Meet: 23.75 R 2/16/20 Jura Levy, VERE TECHNICAL H
    Name                Age  School                 Finals   Wind

Finals
  1 1026 Lewin, Shawnet   16 Edwin Allen High        24.61    2.9
  2 1766 Williams, Meli   15 ST Jago High            25.01    2.9
  3 1648 Woodhouse, Yen   15 Old Harbour High        25.40    2.9
  4 1050 Stewart, Dejah   15 Edwin Allen High        25.47    2.9
  5 1835 Martin, Ackhem   16 Tacius Golding High     25.54    2.9
  6 1754 Richardson, Ke   15 ST Jago High            26.07    2.9
  7 1106 Weir, Afriecka   15 Ewarton High            28.13    2.9

Event 57  Girls 17-19 200 Meter Dash CLASS 1
  8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next
     Meet: 23.69 R 2007    Anastacia Le-Roy, Holmwood
    Name                Age  School                Prelims   Wind  H#

Preliminaries
  1 1265 Livingston, Am   17 Holmwood Technical      24.61 Q  6.2  1
  2 1010 Campbell, Jose   17 Edwin Allen High        24.96 Q  4.3  2
  3 1297 Woodburn, Sama   18 Holmwood Technical      25.14 Q  5.1  3
  4 1001 Blake, Amoy      18 Edwin Allen High        25.20 Q  4.3  2
  5 1755 Sobah, Tonique   17 ST Jago High            26.07 Q  5.1  3
  6 1725 Finnegan, Ann-   17 ST Jago High            26.38 Q  6.2  1
  7 1681 Newton, Moniqu   17 Porus High              27.00 q  4.3  2
  8 638 Watson, Roberta   17 Bellefield High         27.23 q  4.3  2
  9 682 Hyatt, Shaniece   16 Bustamante High         27.41    6.2  1
 10 898 Hamilton, Kezia   17 Decarteret College      27.79    4.3  2
 11 939 Allen, Shanice    17 Dinthill Technical Hi   29.59    5.1  3
--- 1536 Thompson, Elai   18 Manchester High            DNF   5.1  3

Event 57  Girls 17-19 200 Meter Dash CLASS 1
     Meet: 23.69 R 2007    Anastacia Le-Roy, Holmwood
    Name                Age  School                 Finals   Wind

Finals
  1 1265 Livingston, Am   17 Holmwood Technical      24.37    3.3
  2 1001 Blake, Amoy      18 Edwin Allen High        24.52    3.3
  3 1010 Campbell, Jose   17 Edwin Allen High        24.60    3.3
  4 1297 Woodburn, Sama   18 Holmwood Technical      24.80    3.3
  5 1755 Sobah, Tonique   17 ST Jago High            25.81    3.3
  6 1725 Finnegan, Ann-   17 ST Jago High            26.30    3.3
  7 1681 Newton, Moniqu   17 Porus High              27.01    3.3
  8 638 Watson, Roberta   17 Bellefield High         27.47    3.3

Event 58  Boys 16-19 High Jump CLASS 1
     Meet: 2.00m R 3/13/20 Machel Baker, ST JAGO HIGH
    Name                Age  School                 Finals

Finals
  1 1790 Hall, David      16 ST Jago High            1.95m
  2 1816 Thompson, Davi   16 ST Jago High            1.85m
  3 1083 Pommells, Dale   18 Edwin Allen High        1.75m
  4 1073 Williams, Lamm   16 Edwin Allen High        1.70m
  5 1440 Ellis, Jermain   17 Knox College            1.65m
  6 1615 Bell, Orlando    18 McGRATH High            1.60m
--- 889 Malcolm, Fernan   18 Cumberland High             NH
--- 1119 Prendergast, O   17 Ewarton High                NH
--- 883 Edwards, Andre    18 Cumberland High             NH
--- 1769 Bogle, Jelani    18 ST Jago High                NH
--- 1635 Taylor, Lassan   18 McGRATH High                NH

Event 59  Boys Under 14 200 Meter Dash CLASS 3
  Top 8 Advance by Time
     Meet: 22.86 R 3/13/20 Allayne Cunningham, GUYS HILL HIGH
    Name                Age  School                Prelims   Wind  H#

Preliminaries
  1 1814 Samuda, Adrian   13 ST Jago High            24.38 q  NWI  7
  2 1308 Daley, Jevaugh   13 Holmwood Technical      24.51 q  NWI  1
  3 1309 Deer, Richard    13 Holmwood Technical      24.58 q  NWI  4
  4 1657 Grinan, Romari   12 Old Harbour High        24.67 q  NWI  3
  5 1075 McAnuff, Chris   13 Edwin Allen High        24.72 q  NWI  3
  6 1803 Nation, Devon    13 ST Jago High            24.96 q  NWI  3
  7 930 Fearon, Dannare   13 Denbigh High            25.02 q  NWI  4
  8 770 Ellis-Davis, Ni   11 Christiana High         25.11 q  NWI  7
  9 1670 Shand, Nichola   12 Old Harbour High        25.14    NWI  1
 10 743 Hurst, Michael    13 Charlemont High         25.33    NWI  7
 11 1578 Gayle, Gavin     12 May Day High            25.40    NWI  7
 12 1704 Caine, Jerome    13 Spaldings High          25.49    NWI  1
 13 1188 Nevers, Mario    13 Glenmuir High           25.50    NWI  2
 14 2000 Gilzene, Dave    13 york castle             25.58    NWI  3
 15 1480 Smith, Shamar    12 Lennon High             25.62    NWI  1
 16 1697 Wilson, Shawn    13 Porus High              25.65    NWI  6
 17 649 Mighty, Ricardo   13 Bellefield High         25.71    NWI  8
 18 1707 Dixon, Delon     13 Spaldings High          25.84    NWI  5
 19 1441 Fagan, Paul      13 Knox College            25.85    NWI  8
 20 1193 Williams, Roma   13 Glenmuir High           25.90    NWI  1
 21 777 Meade, Rushane    13 Christiana High         25.91    NWI  2
 21 1466 Dunkley, Javia      Lennon High             25.91    NWI  5
 23 1844 Ffrench, Andre   12 Tacius Golding High     25.94    NWI  8
 24 882 Campbell, Kevin   13 Cumberland High         26.10    NWI  2
 25 1586 Virtue, Franco   12 May Day High            26.12    NWI  4
 26 1155 beckford, roma   12 Foga Road High          26.13    NWI  6
 27 626 Logan, Micheal    12 Belair High             26.19    NWI  4
 28 4 Grey, Kirklando     13 aabuthnott gallimore    26.20    NWI  6
 29 1351 Clarke, Romari   12 Hydel High              26.26    NWI  7
 30 1061 Barrett, Navar   12 Edwin Allen High        26.38    NWI  7
 31 1360 King, Renaldo    12 Hydel High              26.50    NWI  5
 32 751 Whyte, Travis     13 Charlemont High         26.53    NWI  2
 33 1393 Walker, Rennic   13 Jonathan Grant High     26.57    NWI  3
 34 811 Douglas, Javon    12 Clarendon College       26.65    NWI  6
 35 808 Card, Devar       12 Clarendon College       26.75    NWI  5
 36 1384 Bredwood, Howa   13 Jonathan Grant High     26.92    NWI  2
 37 976 Jones, Aquine     13 Dinthill Technical Hi   27.08    NWI  5
 38 1395 Beckford, Wayn   13 Kellits High            27.11    NWI  3
 39 1449 Lawrence, Zavi   13 Knox College            27.16    NWI  1
 40 892 Rankin, Ramone    13 Cumberland High         27.19    NWI  3
 41 1942 Crawford, Shav   13 Winston Jones High      27.57    NWI  4
 42 1217 Brown, Romayne   13 Guys Hill High          27.78    NWI  8
 43 640 Bradford, Kemar   12 Bellefield High         28.16    NWI  6
 44 3 Campbell, Andre     13 aabuthnott gallimore    28.18    NWI  4
 45 984 Raymond, Leon     12 Dinthill Technical Hi   28.94    NWI  8
 46 1122 Tucker, Rumari   13 Ewarton High            30.40    NWI  4

Event 59  Boys Under 14 200 Meter Dash CLASS 3
     Meet: 22.86 R 3/13/20 Allayne Cunningham, GUYS HILL HIGH
    Name                Age  School                 Finals   Wind

Finals
  1 1814 Samuda, Adrian   13 ST Jago High            23.27    2.6
  2 1308 Daley, Jevaugh   13 Holmwood Technical      23.94    2.6
  3 1075 McAnuff, Chris   13 Edwin Allen High        24.01    2.6
  4 1657 Grinan, Romari   12 Old Harbour High        24.40    2.6
  5 930 Fearon, Dannare   13 Denbigh High            24.57    2.6
  6 1309 Deer, Richard    13 Holmwood Technical      24.77    2.6
  7 1803 Nation, Devon    13 ST Jago High            24.88    2.6
  8 770 Ellis-Davis, Ni   11 Christiana High         25.08    2.6

Event 60  Boys 14-15 200 Meter Dash CLASS 2
  Top 8 Advance by Time
     Meet: 22.62 R 11/3/20 Lennox Williams, MANCHESTER HIGH
    Name                Age  School                Prelims   Wind  H#

Preliminaries
  1 1565 Williams, Lenn   14 Manchester High        R 22.62q  NWI  6
  2 1306 Chambers, Nash   15 Holmwood Technical      23.06 q  NWI  6
  3 1785 Findlay, Denze   15 ST Jago High            23.17 q  NWI  6
  4 1162 Aiken, Oshane    15 Garvey Maceo High       23.27 q  NWI  8
  5 657 Woodburn, Llewe   15 Bellefield High         23.33 q  NWI  6
  6 1853 Regent, Christ   15 Tacius Golding High     23.35 q  NWI  5
  7 1156 dixon, tevin     14 Foga Road High          23.41 q  NWI  4
  8 1081 Pitter, Alwayn   14 Edwin Allen High        23.50 q  NWI  2
  9 1158 robinson, kevo   14 Foga Road High          23.68    NWI  3
 10 680 Wilson, Hughrus   14 Browns Town High        23.81    NWI  6
 11 809 Coley, Alex       14 Clarendon College       23.82    NWI  5
 12 1654 Davis, Seiron    15 Old Harbour High        23.83    NWI  7
 13 1390 Robinson, Roja   15 Jonathan Grant High     23.85    NWI  3
 14 1139 Hanniford, Jas   15 Ferncourt High          23.94    NWI  6
 15 1354 Francis, Hakee   14 Hydel High              24.09    NWI  1
 16 736 Buchanan, Ishme   15 Charlemont High         24.22    NWI  4
 17 1369 Whitely, Akeen   15 Hydel High              24.27    NWI  7
 18 864 Ellis, Reiko      15 Cross Keys High         24.29    NWI  4
 19 1067 Dussard, Cresy   14 Edwin Allen High        24.41    NWI  3
 20 1176 Thompson, Roma   14 Garvey Maceo High       24.47    NWI  4
 21 1696 Williams, Marc   15 Porus High              24.52    NWI  5
 22 1651 Brown, Odale     15 Old Harbour High        24.54    NWI  5
 23 1138 Garrick, Conra   14 Ferncourt High          24.55    NWI  7
 24 1561 Smith, Rasheed   14 Manchester High         24.58    NWI  2
 25 1385 Clarke, Coyrtn   14 Jonathan Grant High     24.60    NWI  2
 26 1438 Church, Jerome   14 Knox College            24.65    NWI  6
 27 1941 Clarke, Shanad   15 Winston Jones High      24.78    NWI  1
 28 1951 McNally, Akeem   14 Winston Jones High      24.82    NWI  3
 28 1620 Eaton, Romario   15 McGRATH High            24.82    NWI  2
 30 813 Farquharson, La   15 Clarendon College       24.96    NWI  7
 31 1708 Dunkley, Ramon   14 Spaldings High          25.05    NWI  8
 32 9 Green, Romaine      15 york castle             25.16    NWI  3
 33 1225 Grant, Jermain   15 Guys Hill High          25.28    NWI  1
Preliminaries ...   (Event 60  Boys 14-15 200 Meter Dash CLASS 2)
    Name                Age  School                Prelims   Wind  H#

 34 625 Hamilton, Andre   14 Belair High             25.32    NWI  5
 35 753 Wilson, Hakeem    15 Charlemont High         25.55    NWI  7
 35 1479 Rhoomes, Raja    14 Lennon High             25.55    NWI  1
 37 1187 Neson, Allen     15 Glenmuir High           25.61    NWI  8
 38 1399 Harris, Lincol   14 Kellits High            25.65    NWI  4
 39 1703 Anderson, Roma   14 Spaldings High          25.71    NWI  5
 40 1475 Messam, Demar    15 Lennon High             25.97    NWI  2
 41 716 Gordon, Jamal     15 Central High            26.03    NWI  5
 42 608 Hinds, Shaquill   14 Ascot High              26.09    NWI  3
 43 1990 sanderson, rus   15 Bustamante High         26.62    NWI  1
 44 1626 Harriott, Nimo   15 McGRATH High            26.89    NWI  5
 45 983 Queensborough,    15 Dinthill Technical Hi   27.00    NWI  8
 46 605 Blake, Jaunte     14 Ascot High              27.68    NWI  4

Event 60  Boys 14-15 200 Meter Dash CLASS 2
     Meet: 22.62 R 11/3/20 Lennox Williams, MANCHESTER HIGH
    Name                Age  School                 Finals   Wind

Finals
  1 1565 Williams, Lenn   14 Manchester High         22.27    3.8
  2 1853 Regent, Christ   15 Tacius Golding High     22.58    3.8
  3 1785 Findlay, Denze   15 ST Jago High            22.79    3.8
  4 1162 Aiken, Oshane    15 Garvey Maceo High       22.85    3.8
  5 1306 Chambers, Nash   15 Holmwood Technical      22.91    3.8
  6 657 Woodburn, Llewe   15 Bellefield High         23.00    3.8
  7 1081 Pitter, Alwayn   14 Edwin Allen High        23.04    3.8
  8 1156 dixon, tevin     14 Foga Road High          23.14    3.8

Event 61  Boys 16-19 200 Meter Dash CLASS 1
  Top 8 Advance by Time
     Meet: 21.67 R 2007    Jair Francis, Manchester
    Name                Age  School                Prelims   Wind  H#

Preliminaries
  1 1563 Tomlinson, Bra   18 Manchester High         21.84 q  NWI  1
  2 1649 Bailey-Cole, K   16 Old Harbour High        22.07 q  NWI  1
  3 1913 Gayle, Jermain   17 Vere Technical High     22.19 q  NWI  2
  4 695 Tracey, Tyquend   16 Bustamante High         22.21 q  NWI  6
  5 639 Blake, Roger      17 Bellefield High         22.24 q  NWI  7
  6 1472 Israel, Richar   17 Lennon High             22.44 q  NWI  6
  7 651 Palmer, Krisnev   17 Bellefield High         22.45 q  NWI  5
  8 1789 Green, Marvin    17 ST Jago High            22.46 q  NWI  5
  9 1662 Longmore, Rona   18 Old Harbour High        22.67    NWI  4
 10 1550 Evans, Jordan    16 Manchester High         22.68    NWI  4
 11 879 Bartley, Ramon    18 Cumberland High         22.73    NWI  7
 11 1074 Lewars, Eane     17 Edwin Allen High        22.73    NWI  6
 13 1806 Ranger, Kemar    17 ST Jago High            22.81    NWI  8
 14 1117 Oldacre, Romai   17 Ewarton High            22.87    NWI  8
 15 775 King, Collin      16 Christiana High         22.91    NWI  3
 16 865 Love, Aeron       16 Cross Keys High         22.95    NWI  7
 17 1450 palmer, joel     18 Knox College            22.96    NWI  6
 18 1363 Owens, Kareem    17 Hydel High              23.00    NWI  2
Preliminaries ...   (Event 61  Boys 16-19 200 Meter Dash CLASS 1)
    Name                Age  School                Prelims   Wind  H#

 19 884 Evans, Troy       18 Cumberland High         23.10    NWI  5
 20 1183 Campbell, Nich   17 Glenmuir High           23.17    NWI  6
 21 1485 Whyte, Dwight    16 Lennon High             23.19    NWI  5
 22 1185 Grey, Ronero     18 Glenmuir High           23.22    NWI  8
 23 1684 Allen, Rushane   17 Porus High              23.23    NWI  4
 23 1998 Frater, Huandr   17 aabuthnott gallimore    23.23    NWI  3
 25 719 Hodges, Dwayne    16 Central High            23.29    NWI  3
 26 1706 Dawkins, Jason   16 Spaldings High          23.35    NWI  2
 27 1848 Green, Winston   15 Tacius Golding High     23.39    NWI  7
 28 1454 Watson, Jermai   16 Knox College            23.61    NWI  7
 29 817 Hall, Hezekiah    16 Clarendon College       23.68    NWI  1
 30 1398 Harris, Alwayn   17 Kellits High            23.72    NWI  3
 31 677 Rodney, Renaldo   16 Browns Town High        23.89    NWI  1
 32 981 Noble, Lawrence   17 Dinthill Technical Hi   23.90    NWI  5
 33 1323 Lewis, Nichola   17 Holmwood Technical      23.93    NWI  7
 34 1946 Evans, Shemar    17 Winston Jones High      23.96    NWI  7
 35 1693 Simpson, Oshan   16 Porus High              23.99    NWI  3
 36 1316 Green, Anthony   16 Holmwood Technical      24.00    NWI  4
 37 814 Graham, Adrian    16 Clarendon College       24.03    NWI  4
 38 990 Williams, Cecil   16 Dinthill Technical Hi   24.21    NWI  8
 39 1988 thompson, oran   17 Bustamante High         24.48    NWI  2
 40 624 Francis, Quisha   17 Belair High             24.50    NWI  5
 41 935 Thomas, Nathani   16 Denbigh High            24.62    NWI  1
 42 776 Matthews, Damoy   16 Christiana High         24.63    NWI  2
 43 740 Francis, Stevie   17 Charlemont High         24.83    NWI  8
 44 1948 Johnson, David   17 Winston Jones High      25.28    NWI  1
 45 1401 Howell, Dave     16 Kellits High            25.37    NWI  7
 46 900 Brown, Ewart      17 Decarteret College      25.77    NWI  2
 47 1119 Prendergast, O   17 Ewarton High            26.96    NWI  2
 48 1147 Walters, Morle   16 Ferncourt High          28.43    NWI  1

Event 61  Boys 16-19 200 Meter Dash CLASS 1
     Meet: 21.67 R 2007    Jair Francis, Manchester
    Name                Age  School                 Finals   Wind

Finals
  1 1913 Gayle, Jermain   17 Vere Technical High     21.42    2.5
  2 1563 Tomlinson, Bra   18 Manchester High         21.60    2.5
  3 639 Blake, Roger      17 Bellefield High         22.03    2.5
  4 1789 Green, Marvin    17 ST Jago High            22.27    2.5
  5 651 Palmer, Krisnev   17 Bellefield High         22.49    2.5
  6 1472 Israel, Richar   17 Lennon High             23.18    2.5
  7 695 Tracey, Tyquend   16 Bustamante High         23.37    2.5

Event 62  Girls 17-19 Long Jump CLASS 1
     Meet: 5.93m R 11/3/20 Nickesha Beaumont, HOLMWOOD TECHNIC
    Name                Age  School                 Finals   Wind

Finals
  1 1233 Beaumont, Nick   18 Holmwood Technical      5.93m R  NWI
  2 1016 Duffus, Ann-Ma   18 Edwin Allen High        5.80m    NWI
  3 1719 Bryan, Tanya     17 ST Jago High            5.68m    NWI
Finals ...   (Event 62  Girls 17-19 Long Jump CLASS 1)
    Name                Age  School                 Finals   Wind

  4 1897 Thomas, Shanei   17 Vere Technical High     5.53m    NWI
  5 1763 Walters, Kris-   17 ST Jago High            5.48m    NWI
  6 1275 Newman, Daniel   18 Holmwood Technical      5.46m    NWI
  7 1503 Francis, Shell   17 Manchester High         4.69m    NWI

Event 63  Girls 13-14 Discus Throw CLASS 3
    Name                Age  School                 Finals

Finals
  1 1270 McNeish, Natan   14 Holmwood Technical      34.73m
  2 1251 Grange, Glenev   13 Holmwood Technical      34.08m
  3 1014 Crosse, Tasha    14 Edwin Allen High        31.80m
  4 1880 Lawerence, Sha   13 Vere Technical High     30.37m
  5 1762 Waite, Shanniq   14 ST Jago High            29.92m
  6 1043 Seaton, Andrea   14 Edwin Allen High        28.38m
  7 1523 Palmer, Tasha-   14 Manchester High         28.29m
  8 785 Brown, Yanique    13 Clarendon College       28.13m
  9 1714 Bailey, Shamar   14 ST Jago High            25.90m
 10 786 Carridice, La-K   13 Clarendon College       24.69m
 11 1532 Smith, Shereec   14 Manchester High         24.19m
 12 1607 Taffe, Sabrina   14 McGRATH High            22.45m
 13 1889 Palmer, Chenne   13 Vere Technical High     21.46m
 14 1461 Wright, Sanjay   14 Lennon High             15.22m

Event 64  Girls Under 20 1600 Sprint Medley OPEN
     Meet::04.76 R 3/13/20 HOLMWOOD TECHNICAL, HOLMWOOD TECHNIC
    Team                     Relay                  Finals

Finals
  1 ST Jago High                                    4:08.81
  2 Holmwood Technical                              4:10.23
  3 Edwin Allen High                                4:23.36
  4 Clarendon College                               4:37.37
  5 Vere Technical High                             4:38.47
  6 Manchester High                                 4:40.62
--- Guys Hill High                                       NT

Event 65  Boys Under 20 1600 Sprint Medley OPEN
     Meet::36.98 R 3/13/20 ST JAGO HIGH, ST JAGO HIGH
    Team                     Relay                  Finals         H#

Finals
  1 Vere Technical High                             3:38.06        1
  2 Holmwood Technical                              3:38.82        1
  3 Garvey Maceo High                               3:43.96        1
  4 Edwin Allen High                                3:47.12        2
  5 Tacius Golding High                             3:47.72        2
  6 Bellefield High                                 3:50.50        1
  7 Winston Jones High                              3:56.24        2
  8 Clarendon College                               3:57.07        2
  9 Cumberland High                                 3:58.03        1
 10 McGRATH High                                    4:11.71        2
 11 Lennon High                                     4:18.71        2
Finals ...   (Event 65  Boys Under 20 1600 Sprint Medley OPEN)
    Team                     Relay                  Finals         H#

--- ST Jago High                                         FS        2

Event 66  Boys 14-15 Discus Throw CLASS 2
     Meet:40.30m R 2/16/20 Jeffery King, ST JAGO HIGH
    Name                Age  School                 Finals

Finals
  1 1087 Tucker, Fabeon   14 Edwin Allen High        39.11m
  2 1157 reid, sanjay     14 Foga Road High          34.44m
  3 1794 Larrington, Wa   15 ST Jago High            32.04m
  4 1324 McInnis, Ryan    15 Holmwood Technical      31.91m
  5 1954 Morgan, Kirk     15 Winston Jones High      28.92m
  6 694 Howell, Paul      15 Bustamante High         28.64m
  7 1808 Richards, Adri   14 ST Jago High            28.23m
  8 1387 Melhado, Terre   15 Jonathan Grant High     27.21m
  9 14 Smith, Oshane      15 Old Harbour High        23.41m
 10 1983 richards, borr   15 Ewarton High            21.40m
 11 1484 Welch, Orega     14 Lennon High             18.38m

Event 67  Boys 16-19 Discus Throw CLASS 1
     Meet:50.27m R 2/16/20 Kevin Bradfield, ST JAGO HIGH
    Name                Age  School                 Finals

Finals
  1 1820 Williams, Jova   16 ST Jago High            41.58m
  2 21 Powell, Orrin      17 Vere Technical High     36.97m
  3 1328 Sinclair, Carl   17 Holmwood Technical      36.61m
  4 748 Palmer, Chevaug   17 Charlemont High         35.60m
  5 1132 Campbell, Rode   16 Ferncourt High          35.45m
  6 1082 Planter, Adria   16 Edwin Allen High        33.97m
  7 1809 Richards, Andr   18 ST Jago High            33.06m
  8 1148 Wright, Edson    16 Ferncourt High          32.35m
  9 1083 Pommells, Dale   18 Edwin Allen High        29.44m
 10 1857 Walcott, Kadre   17 Tacius Golding High     28.81m
 11 1635 Taylor, Lassan   18 McGRATH High            28.66m
 12 1650 Brown, Fedrick   18 Old Harbour High        28.13m
 13 1660 Johnson, Andre   17 Old Harbour High        27.99m
 14 724 Whyte, Lemard     18 Central High            27.82m
 15 1368 Virgo, Emelio    16 Hydel High              27.59m
 16 712 Butler, Patrick   16 Central High            27.30m
 17 623 Foster, Dahmarl   16 Belair High             26.68m
 18 1123 Williams, Harv   16 Ewarton High            23.74m
--- 883 Edwards, Andre    18 Cumberland High          FOUL
--- 1846 Goulbourne, Ri   16 Tacius Golding High      FOUL
--- 886 Johnson, Dishan   18 Cumberland High          FOUL
--- 821 Martin, Linton    17 Clarendon College        FOUL
--- 1463 Bell, Marcus     17 Lennon High              FOUL

Event 68  Girls Under 13 High Jump CLASS 4
     Meet: 1.62m R 11/3/20 Annastacia Forrester, MANCHESTER HIGH
    Name                Age  School                 Finals

Finals
  1 1501 Forrester, Ann   12 Manchester High         1.62m R
  2 1344 Spencer, Samar   12 Hydel High              1.55m
  3 1242 Daley, Amoy      12 Holmwood Technical      1.45m
  4 1341 Kerr, Britny     12 Hydel High              1.45m
  5 1715 Bennett, Krist   12 ST Jago High            1.45m
  6 1519 McKenzie, Shan   12 Manchester High         1.35m
  7 1863 Campbell, Shan   12 Vere Technical High     1.35m
  8 1277 Peart, Xuxa      12 Holmwood Technical      1.35m
  9 1886 McLeod, Candic   12 Vere Technical High     1.25m
 10 1019 Farquharson, V   12 Edwin Allen High        1.25m

Event 69  Boys 14-15 Long Jump CLASS 2
     Meet: 6.93m R 11/3/20 Javoy Jones, HOLMWOOD TECHNIC
    Name                Age  School                 Finals   Wind

Finals
  1 1322 Jones, Javoy     15 Holmwood Technical      6.93m R  NWI
  2 1776 Christie, Kris   14 ST Jago High            6.31m    NWI
  3 1853 Regent, Christ   15 Tacius Golding High     6.24m    NWI
  4 1335 Williams, Akie   15 Holmwood Technical      6.20m    NWI
  5 815 Graham, Miguel    14 Clarendon College       6.18m    NWI
  6 1808 Richards, Adri   14 ST Jago High            5.84m    NWI
  7 1436 Bennett, Micha   14 Knox College            5.65m    NWI
  8 1672 Stewart, Arman   15 Old Harbour High        5.58m    NWI
  9 1366 Rookwood, Alex   14 Hydel High              5.50m    NWI
 10 1838 Bailey, Berton   14 Tacius Golding High     5.33m    NWI
 11 1669 Robinson, Bria   14 Old Harbour High        5.08m    NWI
 12 1225 Grant, Jermain   15 Guys Hill High          5.03m    NWI
 13 1626 Harriott, Nimo   15 McGRATH High            4.97m    NWI
 13 1131 Borland, Nycko   15 Ferncourt High          4.97m    NWI
 15 1134 Chevan, Lawren   14 Ferncourt High          4.95m    NWI
 16 993 Wilson, Shawn     15 Dinthill Technical Hi   4.88m    NWI
 17 1111 Gayle, Clunie    15 Ewarton High            4.77m    NWI
 18 917 Watson, Phillip   15 Decarteret College      4.64m    NWI
--- 1120 Richards, Roma   15 Ewarton High                ND   NWI
--- 14 Smith, Oshane      15 Old Harbour High            ND   NWI
--- 1361 Marks, Roshane   15 Hydel High                  ND   NWI
--- 859 Willer, Christo   15 Claude McKay High           ND   NWI
--- 929 Cole, Lucien      15 Denbigh High                ND   NWI
--- 907 Hepburn, Romain   15 Decarteret College          ND   NWI
--- 1940 Chambers, Loui   14 Winston Jones High          ND   NWI
--- 1067 Dussard, Cresy   14 Edwin Allen High            ND   NWI
--- 1215 Anderson, Owan   15 Guys Hill High              ND   NWI
--- 1429 Simpson, Tisha   15 Kemps Hill High             ND   NWI
--- 1630 Miller, Nichol   15 McGRATH High                ND   NWI
--- 1422 Dawkins, Damio   15 Kemps Hill High             ND   NWI
--- 1963 Wright, Jason    14 Winston Jones High          ND   NWI
--- 667 Brown, Andre      14 Browns Town High            ND   NWI

Event 70  Boys 14-15 Shot Put CLASS 2
     Meet:12.96m R 2007    Roner Grey, Glenmuir
    Name                Age  School                 Finals

Finals
  1 1087 Tucker, Fabeon   14 Edwin Allen High        11.06m
  2 1387 Melhado, Terre   15 Jonathan Grant High     11.04m
  3 1484 Welch, Orega     14 Lennon High             10.24m
  4 1983 richards, borr   15 Ewarton High            10.13m
  5 1318 Hill, Chevaugh   15 Holmwood Technical      9.89m
  6 1157 reid, sanjay     14 Foga Road High          9.68m
  7 694 Howell, Paul      15 Bustamante High         8.86m
  8 1990 sanderson, rus   15 Bustamante High         8.77m
  9 14 Smith, Oshane      15 Old Harbour High        8.24m
  9 1954 Morgan, Kirk     15 Winston Jones High      8.24m

Event 71  Boys 16-19 Shot Put CLASS 1
     Meet:14.92m R 3/13/20 Ramon Nelson, ST JAGO HIGH
    Name                Age  School                 Finals

Finals
  1 1132 Campbell, Rode   16 Ferncourt High          13.82m
  2 818 Hudson, Mark      16 Clarendon College       13.69m
  3 1301 Bloise, Alphan   17 Holmwood Technical      13.01m
  4 1082 Planter, Adria   16 Edwin Allen High        12.90m
  5 1820 Williams, Jova   16 ST Jago High            12.68m
  6 1328 Sinclair, Carl   17 Holmwood Technical      12.12m
  7 1130 Blair, Tijean    16 Ferncourt High          11.40m
  8 1809 Richards, Andr   18 ST Jago High            11.09m
  9 883 Edwards, Andre    18 Cumberland High         11.04m
 10 1185 Grey, Ronero     18 Glenmuir High           10.94m
 11 1857 Walcott, Kadre   17 Tacius Golding High     10.56m
 12 1650 Brown, Fedrick   18 Old Harbour High        10.38m
 13 1846 Goulbourne, Ri   16 Tacius Golding High     9.87m
 14 1123 Williams, Harv   16 Ewarton High            9.40m
--- 1660 Johnson, Andre   17 Old Harbour High            ND
--- 1463 Bell, Marcus     17 Lennon High                 ND

Event 72  Girls Under 20 Javelin Throw OPEN
     Meet:46.89m R 2007    Taniesha Blair, Holmwood
    Name                Age  School                 Finals

Finals
  1 1739 Knibb, Kellion   15 ST Jago High            40.61m
  2 1016 Duffus, Ann-Ma   18 Edwin Allen High        40.42m
  3 1722 Clarke, Tanesh   18 ST Jago High            40.15m
  4 1234 Bennett, Cassa   18 Holmwood Technical      36.45m
  5 1051 Stewart, Kenis   17 Edwin Allen High        34.67m
  6 1864 Canegan, Seren   17 Vere Technical High     28.21m
  7 1270 McNeish, Natan   14 Holmwood Technical      27.70m
  8 1526 Powell, Sheena   15 Manchester High         25.19m
  9 801 Sinclair, Shane   15 Clarendon College       24.54m
 10 1873 Harris-Nelson,   16 Vere Technical High     22.65m
 11 636 Thompson, Micke   17 Bellefield High         20.89m
Finals ...   (Event 72  Girls Under 20 Javelin Throw OPEN)
    Name                Age  School                 Finals

 12 1502 Francis, Daina   18 Manchester High         20.73m
--- 800 Simpson, Haley    17 Clarendon College           ND
--- 1595 Haye, Channell   12 McGRATH High                ND
--- 955 Shortts, Cheric   17 Dinthill Technical Hi       ND
--- 635 Smikle, Latoya    15 Bellefield High             ND
--- 941 Cookson, Danaka   18 Dinthill Technical Hi       ND

Event 73  Girls 13-14 1500 Meter Run CLASS 3
  Top 12 Advance by Time
     Meet::48.32 R 11/3/20 Marleena Eubanks, EDWIN ALLEN HIGH
    Name                Age  School                Prelims

Preliminaries
  1 1293 Watson, Shanie   13 Holmwood Technical     5:02.24q
  2 1720 Burrell, Rosha   13 ST Jago High           5:02.33q
  3 1018 Eubanks, Marle   14 Edwin Allen High       5:03.08q
  4 1732 Gray, Antonett   14 ST Jago High           5:06.09q
  5 1021 Gardner, Sanik   14 Edwin Allen High       5:06.76q
  6 1488 Anderson, Kemo   14 Manchester High        5:07.15q
  7 1679 Jacobs, Susici   14 Porus High             5:07.62q
  8 1866 Clarke, Shanic   13 Vere Technical High    5:16.01q
  9 1825 Brown, Shauna    14 Tacius Golding High    5:16.75q
 10 1573 Taylor, Kimarl   14 May Day High           5:21.75q
 11 1507 Gordon, Shanis   14 Manchester High        5:23.26q
 12 1827 Campbell, Sash   14 Tacius Golding High    5:23.87q
 13 790 Currie, Shimoya   13 Clarendon College      5:29.08
 14 1180 Longley, Chedu   13 Glenmuir High          5:29.59
 15 1296 Wilson, Candee   14 Holmwood Technical     5:33.00
 16 1208 Leckie, Tamar    13 Guys Hill High         5:36.24
 17 1933 Crawford, Case   14 Winston Jones High     5:41.31
 18 951 Lovelace, Jamel   13 Dinthill Technical Hi  5:43.57
 19 861 Jolie, Girard     13 Cross Keys High        5:48.64
 20 697 Borrows, Daniel   14 Central High           5:53.83
 21 1197 Ellis, Amanda    14 Guys Hill High         5:56.75
 22 878 Scottland, Shaw   14 Cumberland High        6:47.14

Event 73  Girls 13-14 1500 Meter Run CLASS 3
     Meet::48.32 R 11/3/20 Marleena Eubanks, EDWIN ALLEN HIGH
    Name                Age  School                 Finals

Finals
  1 1018 Eubanks, Marle   14 Edwin Allen High       4:48.32R
  2 1021 Gardner, Sanik   14 Edwin Allen High       4:51.85
  3 1720 Burrell, Rosha   13 ST Jago High           4:53.38
  4 1293 Watson, Shanie   13 Holmwood Technical     5:03.08
  5 1732 Gray, Antonett   14 ST Jago High           5:06.39
  6 1507 Gordon, Shanis   14 Manchester High        5:08.12
  7 1825 Brown, Shauna    14 Tacius Golding High    5:16.19
  8 1827 Campbell, Sash   14 Tacius Golding High    5:22.76
  9 1866 Clarke, Shanic   13 Vere Technical High    5:25.17
 10 1679 Jacobs, Susici   14 Porus High             5:26.68
 11 1573 Taylor, Kimarl   14 May Day High           5:34.04

Event 74  Girls 15-16 1500 Meter Run CLASS 2
     Meet::31.77 R 11/3/20 Shevel McDonald, ST JAGO HIGH
    Name                Age  School                 Finals

Finals
  1 1747 McDonald, Shev   15 ST Jago High           4:31.77R
  2 1053 Thompson, Carl   15 Edwin Allen High       4:32.04
  3 1877 Johnson, Taska   15 Vere Technical High    4:36.74
  4 1033 Montaque, Desr   16 Edwin Allen High       4:43.33
  5 1733 Hall, Jhevere    16 ST Jago High           4:45.31
  6 1294 Whyte, Sherene   15 Holmwood Technical     4:51.06
  7 633 Lowe, Tameka      15 Bellefield High        4:54.56
  8 1527 Richards, Lato   15 Manchester High        4:54.79
  9 1261 Hinds, Kimberl   15 Holmwood Technical     4:57.54
 10 1204 Hamilton, Tash   14 Guys Hill High         5:04.95
 11 1831 Edwards, Sheva   14 Tacius Golding High    5:10.37
 12 1521 Mitchell, Neke   15 Manchester High        5:21.23
 13 763 Sinclair, Casey   15 Christiana High        5:33.19
--- 601 Matheson, Shaun   16 Ascot High                  NT

Event 75  Girls 17-19 1500 Meter Run CLASS 1
     Meet::40.33 R 11/3/20 MACKOLA Joseph, EDWIN ALLEN HIGH
    Name                Age  School                 Finals

Finals
  1 1025 Joseph, MACKOL   17 Edwin Allen High       4:40.33R
  2 1035 Nickle, Sharle   17 Edwin Allen High       4:41.67
  3 1287 Thompson, Moni   17 Holmwood Technical     4:42.31
  4 1232 Bailey, Amoya    17 Holmwood Technical     4:50.10
  5 1744 Malcolm, Yaniq   17 ST Jago High           4:50.86
  6 804 Tulloch, Janeen   17 Clarendon College      5:05.43
  7 1836 Robinson, Mona   17 Tacius Golding High    5:09.01
  8 805 Tulloch, Janice   17 Clarendon College      5:10.20
  9 1000 Barnett, Tara-   15 Edwin Allen High      x5:46.61

Event 76  Girls 15-16 High Jump CLASS 2
     Meet: 1.72m R 2/16/20 Kerrima Blake, VERE TECHNICAL H
    Name                Age  School                 Finals

Finals
  1 1059 Williamson, Ki   16 Edwin Allen High        1.65m
  2 1281 Russell, Janie   15 Holmwood Technical      1.60m
  3 1884 McBean, Marsie   16 Vere Technical High     1.60m
  4 1506 Gordon, Jamile   16 Manchester High         1.55m
  5 1047 Smith, Shaneka   16 Edwin Allen High        1.55m
  6 1764 Walters, Tamoy   15 ST Jago High            1.50m
  7 1759 Thompson, Kava   15 ST Jago High            1.45m
--- 1524 Porter, Chanic   15 Manchester High             NH
--- 1280 Robinson, Char   16 Holmwood Technical          NH
--- 1873 Harris-Nelson,   16 Vere Technical High         NH

Event 77  Girls 17-19 High Jump CLASS 1
     Meet: 1.70m R 2007    Khadine Isaacs, Manchester
    Name                Age  School                 Finals

Finals
  1 1897 Thomas, Shanei   17 Vere Technical High     1.65m
  2 997 Bailey, Tasha-G   17 Edwin Allen High        1.55m
  3 1716 Blake, Kerrima   18 ST Jago High            1.50m
  3 1503 Francis, Shell   17 Manchester High         1.50m
  3 1755 Sobah, Tonique   17 ST Jago High            1.50m
  6 1275 Newman, Daniel   18 Holmwood Technical      1.50m
  7 1864 Canegan, Seren   17 Vere Technical High     1.50m
  8 1974 Britton, Kimbe   17 Edwin Allen High        1.45m
  8 1286 Stevens, Kimbe   17 Holmwood Technical      1.45m
--- 1591 Douce, Allisha   18 McGRATH High                NH

Event 78  Boys Under 14 1500 Meter Run CLASS 3
     Meet::44.04 R 11/2/20 Akeem Francis, EDWIN ALLEN HIGH
    Name                Age  School                 Finals

Finals
  1 1070 Francis, Akeem   12 Edwin Allen High       4:44.04R
  2 825 Rochester, Dela   12 Clarendon College      4:44.11
  3 1778 Clarke, Kashie   13 ST Jago High           4:46.69
  4 771 Gayle, Aron       12 Christiana High        4:47.17
  5 1688 Daley, Jerome    13 Porus High             4:50.57
  6 1080 Pennant, Webst   12 Edwin Allen High       4:51.36
  7 1944 Delton, Benjam   13 Winston Jones High     4:54.41
  8 1227 McDermott, Oda   13 Guys Hill High         4:54.67
  9 1229 Mitchell, Kema   13 Guys Hill High         4:56.37
 10 1326 Robinson, Leo    13 Holmwood Technical     5:04.74
 11 655 Tomlin, Nichola   12 Bellefield High        5:04.88
 12 1818 Waite, Jordian   12 ST Jago High           5:20.29
 13 1129 Baxter, Shervo   13 Ferncourt High         5:34.26
 14 667 Brown, Andre      14 Browns Town High       5:34.46
 14 1364 Peat, Damion     12 Hydel High             5:34.46
 16 1990 sanderson, rus   15 Bustamante High        5:38.60
 17 711 Brown, Temone     11 Central High           6:04.48
 18 1433 Alexander, Mic   13 Knox College           6:14.75
--- 1302 Bowden, Lerone   13 Holmwood Technical          NT
--- 690 Denton, Aldaine   13 Bustamante High             NT

Event 82  Boys Under 14 1500 Meter Run CLASS 3
     Meet::28.22 R 3/12/20 Byron Golding, MAY DAY HIGH
    Name                Age  School                 Finals

Finals
  1 1080 Pennant, Webst   12 Edwin Allen High       4:31.76
  2 1070 Francis, Akeem   12 Edwin Allen High       4:37.92
  3 825 Rochester, Dela   12 Clarendon College      4:40.32
  4 1778 Clarke, Kashie   13 ST Jago High           4:43.56
  5 771 Gayle, Aron       12 Christiana High        4:46.63
  6 1229 Mitchell, Kema   13 Guys Hill High         4:48.88
  7 1326 Robinson, Leo    13 Holmwood Technical     4:56.83
Finals ...   (Event 82  Boys Under 14 1500 Meter Run CLASS 3)
    Name                Age  School                 Finals

  8 655 Tomlin, Nichola   12 Bellefield High        4:57.99
  9 1847 Graham, Orland   12 Tacius Golding High    5:06.77

Event 83  Boys Under 14 100 Meter Hurdles
     Meet: 14.42 R 11/2/20 Marvin Williams, VERE TECHNICAL H
    Name                Age  School                 Finals   Wind

Finals
  1 1928 Williams, Marv   12 Vere Technical High     14.42 R  NWI
  2 1783 Douglas, Corey   13 ST Jago High            14.50    NWI
  3 1802 Murphy, Odel     13 ST Jago High            15.09    NWI
  4 1302 Bowden, Lerone   13 Holmwood Technical      16.75    NWI
  5 1665 Morris, Alex     12 Old Harbour High        19.46    NWI

                  Women - Team Rankings - 42 Events Scored

 1) EDWIN ALLEN HIGH          371.5    2) ST JAGO HIGH                 337
 3) HOLMWOOD TECHNICAL        321.5    4) VERE TECHNICAL HIGH          190
 5) MANCHESTER HIGH           163.5    6) HYDEL HIGH                  60.5
 7) BELLEFIELD HIGH              39    8) CLARENDON COLLEGE             29
 9) TACIUS GOLDING HIGH          19   10) OLD HARBOUR HIGH              16
10) CENTRAL HIGH                 16   12) Porus High                     9
13) GLENMUIR HIGH                 4   14) EWARTON HIGH                   2
14) CUMBERLAND HIGH               2   14) GUYS HILL HIGH                 2
14) Dinthill Technical High       2   18) DECARTERET COLLEGE             1
18) McGRATH HIGH                  1

                   Men - Team Rankings - 35 Events Scored

 1) ST JAGO HIGH              321.5    2) HOLMWOOD TECHNICAL           180
 3) EDWIN ALLEN HIGH          147.5    4) MANCHESTER HIGH               84
 5) VERE TECHNICAL HIGH          60    6) BELLEFIELD HIGH               55
 7) OLD HARBOUR HIGH             54    8) TACIUS GOLDING HIGH           52
 9) GARVEY Maceo HIGH            44   10) CLARENDON COLLEGE             33
11) HYDEL HIGH                   32   12) KNOX COLLEGE                  28
12) Ferncourt High               28   14) MAY DAY HIGH                  25
15) CUMBERLAND HIGH              20   16) CHARLEMONT HIGH               18
17) FOGA ROAD HIGH               15   17) GLENMUIR HIGH                 15
19) GUYS HILL HIGH               13   20) LENNON HIGH                   11
21) WINSTON JONES HIGH           10   21) CHRISTIANA HIGH               10
23) KELLITS HIGH                  9   23) DECARTERET COLLEGE             9
23) DENBIGH HIGH                  9   26) Bustamante High                8
26) Porus High                    8   26) JONATHAN GRANT HIGH            8
29) McGRATH HIGH                  6   29) EWARTON HIGH                   6
31) SPALDINGS HIGH                4   32) CROSS KEYS HIGH                3
32) CLAUDE MCKAY HIGH             3