COCAA FIRST CHANCE MEET 2010

Irwin High School, Irwin St. James

(Number of participating schools :18 No. of athletes 233)

GIRLS RESULTS

First Name

Last Name

School

Event

Class

Result

Unit

Standard

SHARIDE

DALEY

BALACLAVA HIGH

100M

1

14.2

Sec

-

SAMOY

SMITH

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

100M

2

13.0

Sec

B

GLENDESE

MARSTON

MUSCHETT HIGH

100M

2

13.6

Sec

-

ROBIN

POWELL

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

100M

2

13.9

Sec

-

SHADAY

SMITH

BALACLAVA HIGH

100M

2

14.7

Sec

-

SHANTEL

HUTCHINSON

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

100M

2

15.6

Sec

-

SHANICE

IRVING

GRANGE HILL HIGH

100M

2

16.2

Sec

-

PETA-GAYE

FERGUSON

MUSCHETT HIGH

100M

3

13.1

Sec

B

CLENEVIA

MARSTON

MUSCHETT HIGH

100M

3

13.4

Sec

B

DERRIAN

HILL

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

100M

3

14.1

Sec

-

CANDICE

DALEY

ALBERT TOWN

100M

3

15.3

Sec

-

SHERONA

MILLER

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

100M

3

15.3

Sec

-

RORY

MCLEOD

MUSCHETT HIGH

100M

3

15.4

Sec

-

PETA-GAY

PETA-GAY

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

100M

3

15.6

Sec

-

KIMBERLY

MCLOUD

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

1500M

2

533.4

Sec

B

SHAUNTEL

HINDS

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

1500M

2

628.0

Sec

-

TERESA

KNOLL

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

1500M

2

657.6

Sec

-

GLADESE

MARSTON

MUSCHETT HIGH

200M

2

26.0

Sec

A

MARISA

DALEY

IRWIN HIGH SCHOOL

200M

2

27.0

Sec

B

ROBIN

POWELL

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

200M

2

27.8

Sec

-

NEKO

CAMPBELL

IRWIN HIGH SCHOOL

200M

2

28.2

Sec

-

SHADAY

BLACK

ALBERT TOWN

200M

2

28.4

Sec

-

GLENEVIA

MARSTON

MUSCHETT HIGH

200M

3

25.0

Sec

A

ASAINE

HALL

PETERSFIELD HIGH

200M

3

26.1

Sec

A

DERRIANN

HILL

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

200M

3

26.3

Sec

A

SHANICE

CANNIGAN

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

200M

3

26.4

Sec

A

NEGAIL

HOIPIA

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

200M

3

26.5

Sec

A

PETER-GAY

FERGUSON

MUSCHETT HIGH

200M

3

26.5

Sec

A

CANDICE

DALEY

ALBERT TOWN

200M

3

26.8

Sec

A

DAWNALEE

LONAY

BALACLAVA HIGH

200M

3

26.8

Sec

A

SASHA-GAYE

WHYTE

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

200M

3

27.1

Sec

B

SHANTEL

HINES

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

200M

3

28.6

Sec

-

SHELISHA

REYNOLDS

GRANGE HILL HIGH

200M

3

28.7

Sec

-

PETER-GAY

REECE

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

200M

3

29.2

Sec

-

SHERRONA

MILLER

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

200M

3

30.4

Sec

-

ASHLEY

WILLIAMS

MUSCHETT HIGH

200M

4

27.6

Sec

A

TEAMARA

HEATH

ALBERT TOWN

200M

4

28.1

Sec

B

CASSANDRA

WRIGHT

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

200M

4

28.4

Sec

B

TIAVIENNA

BLACK

MUSCHETT HIGH

200M

4

29.0

Sec

B

ROCHELLE

JAMES

MUSCHETT HIGH

200M

4

29.0

Sec

B

KADEISHA

ELLINGTON

IRWIN HIGH SCHOOL

200M

4

30.0

Sec

-

RENAE

AMBERSLEY

IRWIN HIGH SCHOOL

400M

2

59.0

Sec

A

SANDY

SMITH

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

400M

2

101.2

Sec

B

AQUILA

BROWN

ALBERT TOWN

400M

2

102.4

Sec

B

GLENDESE

MARSTON

MUSCHETT HIGH

400M

2

104.5

Sec

B

PETER-GAY

FERGUSON

MUSCHETT HIGH

400M

2

104.6

Sec

B

DERRIANN

HILL

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

400M

2

104.9

Sec

B

MARISA

DALEY

IRWIN HIGH SCHOOL

400M

2

106.2

Sec

-

GLENEVIA

MARSTON

MUSCHETT HIGH

400M

2

107.8

Sec

-

SEGRID

SPENCE

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

400M

2

108.2

Sec

-

LEGIAN

HOIPIA

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

400M

2

109.1

Sec

-

SHANTEL

HUTCHINSON

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

400M

2

110.5

Sec

-

NEKO

CAMPBELL

IRWIN HIGH SCHOOL

400M

2

112.9

Sec

-

SHEENA

BROWN

IRWIN HIGH SCHOOL

400M

2

114.1

Sec

-

SHANICE

CANNIGAN

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

400M

3

100.2

Sec

A

ASAINE

HALL

PETERSFIELD HIGH

400M

3

103.2

Sec

B

SASHA-GAYE

WHYTE

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

400M

3

104.7

Sec

B

STEPHANIE

BARRETT

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

400M

3

106.0

Sec

B

FROME

A

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

4X400M

0

419.8

Sec

A

FROME

B

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

4X400M

0

427.5

Sec

-

RUSHELL

CLAYTON

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

800M

2

234.2

Sec

B

SHAKEERA

MENDEZ

BALACLAVA HIGH

800M

2

245.2

Sec

-

SEGRID

SPENCE

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

800M

2

300.5

Sec

-

SHEENA

BROWN

IRWIN HIGH SCHOOL

800M

2

303.4

Sec

-

STEPHANIE

BARRETT

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

800M

3

213.9

Sec

A

KIMBERLY

MCLEOD

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

800M

3

237.8

Sec

B

AQUILA

BROWN

ALBERT TOWN

800M

3

241.2

Sec

-

FALLON

KEITH

ALBERT TOWN

800M

3

312.3

Sec

-

BOYS RESULTS

 

First Name

Last Name

School

Event

Class

Result

Measure

Standard

OMAR

KERR

GREEN ISLAND HIGH

100M

1

10.9

Sec

A

TAFARI

GREEN

PETERSFIELD HIGH

100M

1

11.0

Sec

A

WAYNEE

HYMAN

PETERSFIELD HIGH

100M

1

11.1

Sec

A

DENNIS

SAMUELS

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

100M

1

11.2

Sec

A

DEAN

TURNER

PETERSFIELD HIGH

100M

1

11.3

Sec

A

OMAR

SAMUELS

PETERSFIELD HIGH

100M

1

11.3

Sec

B

CHADANE

WEDDERBURN

GRANGE HILL HIGH

100M

1

11.5

Sec

B

NATONY

WALTERS

COMETS

100M

1

11.6

Sec

B

THEOMAR

MALCOLM

COMETS

100M

1

11.6

Sec

B

LORENZO

HALL

PETERSFIELD HIGH

100M

1

11.7

Sec

-

RICHARD

VANHORNE

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

100M

1

11.9

Sec

-

ANDRE

VANRIEL

PETERSFIELD HIGH

100M

1

12.0

Sec

-

RICARDO

ROBINSON

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

100M

1

12.1

Sec

-

DAMAR

WHYTE

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

100M

1

12.1

Sec

-

CHRISTOPHER

GALLOWAY

GRANGE HILL HIGH

100M

1

12.2

Sec

-

ROMAINE

JONES

PETERSFIELD HIGH

100M

1

12.2

Sec

-

RASHAWN

SAWYERS

MUSCHETT HIGH

100M

1

12.3

Sec

-

SHARRICK

JARRETT

PETERSFIELD HIGH

100M

1

12.4

Sec

-

OMAR

BUCHANAN

PETERSFIELD HIGH

100M

1

12.4

Sec

-

OCCAIN

HANSON

COMETS

100M

1

12.5

Sec

-

ANDREW

BROWN

MUSCHETT HIGH

100M

1

12.5

Sec

-

MARVIN

SMITH

MUSCHETT HIGH

100M

1

12.7

Sec

-

OSHANE

FORBES

BALACLAVA HIGH

100M

1

12.8

Sec

-

ROMAIN

WATSON

ALBERT TOWN

100M

1

13.0

Sec

-

BRADIAN

EDWARDS

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

100M

1

13.0

Sec

-

OBRIAN

WALTERS

KNOCKALVA HIGH

100M

1

13.1

Sec

-

RICARDO

MCINTOSH

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

100M

1

13.2

Sec

-

ANDREW

MCLEAN

COMETS

100M

1

13.4

Sec

-

ORANDA

DAVIS

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

100M

1

11.5

Sec

B

DEVAL

PHILLIPS

MUSCHETT HIGH

100M

2

1.1

Sec

A

KWESI

WILLIAMS

GRANGE HILL HIGH

100M

2

11.4

Sec

A

JERVAL

JOHNSON

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

100M

2

11.5

Sec

A

RAJAY

DEMETRIUS

ALBERT TOWN

100M

2

11.5

Sec

A

ROMARIO

SEATON

CORNWALL COLLEGE

100M

2

11.6

Sec

A

ROHAN

MORRISON

MUSCHETT HIGH

100M

2

11.6

Sec

A

CHADWAYNE

VIDAL

GREEN ISLAND HIGH

100M

2

11.7

Sec

B

TAJAE

BOX

CORNWALL COLLEGE

100M

2

11.7

Sec

B

RASHEED

CUNNINGHAM

GREEN ISLAND HIGH

100M

2

11.8

Sec

B

ROHAN

EVANS

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

100M

2

11.8

Sec

B

DEVINGTON

RUSSELL

MUSCHETT HIGH

100M

2

11.9

Sec

-

RICARDO

ROBINSON

BALACLAVA HIGH

100M

2

12.2

Sec

-

CAREY

PERRIN

PETERSFIELD HIGH

100M

2

12.3

Sec

-

ANTHONY

CAMPBELL

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

100M

2

12.4

Sec

-

RAYON

EVANS

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

100M

2

12.5

Sec

-

AMONIKI

CUNNINGHAM

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

100M

2

12.5

Sec

-

VINCENT

SAUNDERS

PETERSFIELD HIGH

100M

2

12.6

Sec

-

BRIAN

JAMES

GREEN POND HIGH

100M

2

12.7

Sec

-

JAVAN

GRAY

MUSCHETT HIGH

100M

2

12.8

Sec

-

DUJUAN

MCKENZIE

ALBERT TOWN

100M

2

13.0

Sec

-

SHEMAR

CROOKS

GRANGE HILL HIGH

100M

2

13.0

Sec

-

RICHARD

MULLINGS

BALACLAVA HIGH

100M

2

13.0

Sec

-

TRACE

WHITMORE

FLEX

100M

2

13.1

Sec

-

KIRK

MCINTOSH

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

100M

2

13.4

Sec

-

SHAVOY

STEEL

GREEN POND HIGH

100M

2

13.5

Sec

-

JEVAUGHN

MORGAN

GREEN POND HIGH

100M

2

13.8

Sec

-

JOVEN

WAITE

KNOCKALVA HIGH

100M

2

13.8

Sec

-

OMAR

REID

GREEN POND HIGH

100M

2

14.0

Sec

-

OKEEN

WILLIAMS

STETHS

100M

3

11.4

Sec

A

MAURICE

MCINTOSH

STETHS

100M

3

12.0

Sec

A

DWAYNE

GARDENER

STETHS

100M

3

12.1

Sec

A

DANE

MINTO

MUSCHETT HIGH

100M

3

12.1

Sec

A

SHELDON

JOHNSON

STETHS

100M

3

12.3

Sec

B

ANDRE

RODNEY

MUSCHETT HIGH

100M

3

12.3

Sec

B

MARIO

CROOKS

MUSCHETT HIGH

100M

3

12.4

Sec

B

RANDY

PORTER

GREEN POND HIGH

100M

3

12.6

Sec

B

ORLANDO

WHITE

ALBERT TOWN

100M

3

12.6

Sec

B

SHAKEILLE

ANGEL

ALBERT TOWN

100M

3

12.6

Sec

B

ALEX

HARDING

KNOCKALVA HIGH

100M

3

12.7

Sec

B

OMAR

TAYLOR

GREEN POND HIGH

100M

3

12.8

Sec

-

CONRAD

HYLTON

MUSCHETT HIGH

100M

3

12.9

Sec

-

KHAI

VERNON

CORNWALL COLLEGE

100M

3

13.0

Sec

-

AKEELIE

CAMPBELL

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

100M

3

13.0

Sec

-

BRANDON

GREY

CORNWALL COLLEGE

100M

3

13.1

Sec

-

ALEX

PERRY

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

100M

3

13.1

Sec

-

DELANO

DUNN

KNOCKALVA HIGH

100M

3

13.2

Sec

-

AKEEM

PATTERSON

STETHS

100M

3

13.2

Sec

-

NICKOY

MONTAQUE

CORNWALL COLLEGE

100M

3

13.2

Sec

-

VAUGHN

WATSON

ALBERT TOWN

100M

3

13.5

Sec

-

ALJAE

HEADLEY

MUSCHETT HIGH

100M

3

13.5

Sec

-

SHAUN

ELLIS

CORNWALL COLLEGE

100M

3

13.5

Sec

-

STEVEN

CROOKS

PETERSFIELD HIGH

100M

3

13.7

Sec

-

ODAIN

BESLEY

CORNWALL COLLEGE

100M

3

13.8

Sec

-

RENALDO

FRASER

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

100M

3

13.8

Sec

-

RONEIL

MILLS

GREEN POND HIGH

100M

3

13.9

Sec

-

IMANI

KING

GREEN POND HIGH

100M

3

13.9

Sec

-

ALANZO

BIRD

ALBERT TOWN

100M

3

14.1

Sec

-

JERMAINE

STONE

GREEN POND HIGH

100M

3

14.1

Sec

-

CARVEL

DOEMAN

KNOCKALVA HIGH

100M

3

14.2

Sec

-

AKEEM

MCPHERSON

CORNWALL COLLEGE

100M

3

14.3

Sec

-

KENROY

JARRETT

KNOCKALVA HIGH

100M

3

14.4

Sec

-

ONEIL

SPENCER

CORNWALL COLLEGE

100M

3

14.7

Sec

-

JEVAN

MCLAREN

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

100M

3

14.8

Sec

-

ANTHONY

GRAHAM

KNOCKALVA HIGH

100M

3

15.0

Sec

-

ORAINE

WINT

BALACLAVA HIGH

1500M

1

430.1

Sec

-

ALEX

SAUNDERS

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

1500M

1

442.1

Sec

-

CARLO

CAMPBELL

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

1500M

1

449.1

Sec

-

JUNIOR

BROWN

BALACLAVA HIGH

1500M

1

516.2

Sec

-

JASON

ROWE

BALACLAVA HIGH

1500M

1

517.5

Sec

-

JORDAINE

BLACK

CORNWALL COLLEGE

1500M

2

437.0

Sec

-

RUSHANE

REID

ALBERT TOWN

1500M

2

440.3

Sec

-

KEVOJ

CLARKE

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

1500M

2

441.2

Sec

-

OMAR

BUCKNER

ALBERT TOWN

1500M

2

455.1

Sec

-

ADRIAN

BERRY

IRWIN HIGH SCHOOL

1500M

2

508.2

Sec

-

ANDREW

JOHNSON

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

1500M

2

525.7

Sec

-

ANDRAE

BENNETT

CORNWALL COLLEGE

1500M

3

507.4

Sec

-

KINO

COLE

PETERSFIELD HIGH

1500M

3

516.0

Sec

-

JAVEL

MYRIE

PETERSFIELD HIGH

1500M

3

523.0

Sec

-

CHEVAUGHN

HAYE

PETERSFIELD HIGH

1500M

3

557.0

Sec

-

JERMAINE

STONE

GREEN POND HIGH

1500M

3

618.1

Sec

-

KANROY

KROLL

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

1500M

3

641.0

Sec

-

IMANI

KING

GREEN POND HIGH

1500M

3

642.6

Sec

-

ANDREW

BROWN

MUSCHETT HIGH

200M

1

23.4

Sec

B

RASHAWN.

SAWERS

COMETS

200M

1

23.7

Sec

B

KEVE

HOPETON

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

200M

1

24.0

Sec

-

OMAR

KERR

GREEN POND HIGH

200M

1

24.2

Sec

-

GEORGE

MCKELLA

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

200M

1

24.3

Sec

-

ODAIN

WALTERS

KNOCKALVA HIGH

200M

1

24.5

Sec

-

LORONE

HYLTON

MUSCHETT HIGH

200M

1

24.6

Sec

-

MIGUEL

BACKHAS

GRANGE HILL HIGH

200M

1

25.3

Sec

-

ORANDO

DAVIS

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

200M

1

25.5

Sec

-

THEOMAR

MALCAM

COMETS

200M

1

25.7

Sec

-

RICHARD

VANHORNE

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

200M

1

26.7

Sec

-

OCCAIN

HANSON

COMETS

200M

1

27.0

Sec

-

JAVAN

GRAY

MUSCHETT HIGH

200M

2

22.3

Sec

A

RAYMOND

WHITE

IRWIN HIGH SCHOOL

200M

2

23.1

Sec

A

RASHID

CUNNINGHAM

GREEN ISLAND HIGH

200M

2

23.3

Sec

A

ROHAN

EVANS

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

200M

2

23.4

Sec

A

OSHAN

FORBES

BALACLAVA HIGH

200M

2

23.7

Sec

A

OBRIAN

MCFARLANE

ALBERT TOWN

200M

2

23.8

Sec

A

ODAIN

TODD

GREEN ISLAND HIGH

200M

2

23.9

Sec

B

TRAVIS

MILLER

CORNWALL COLLEGE

200M

2

23.9

Sec

B

RAJAY

DEMETRIOUS

ALBERT TOWN

200M

2

24.1

Sec

B

ROHAN

MORRISON

MUSCHETT HIGH

200M

2

24.3

Sec

B

SHANONE

MCFARLANE

IRWIN HIGH SCHOOL

200M

2

24.4

Sec

B

ROMARIO

HINES

FLEX

200M

2

24.4

Sec

B

TAJAE

BOX

CORNWALL COLLEGE

200M

2

24.4

Sec

B

MICHAEL

BROWN

CORNWALL COLLEGE

200M

2

24.4

Sec

B

ANTHONY

CAMPBELL

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

200M

2

24.4

Sec

B

KURESI

WILLIAMS

GRANGE HILL HIGH

200M

2

24.5

Sec

B

CHAD WAYNE

VIDAL

GREEN ISLAND HIGH

200M

2

24.5

Sec

B

KARLTON

ATKINSON

CORNWALL COLLEGE

200M

2

24.5

Sec

B

SANJAY

DALEY

CORNWALL COLLEGE

200M

2

24.5

Sec

B

KIRK

WARREN

GREEN ISLAND HIGH

200M

2

24.7

Sec

-

RICKARDO

ROBINSON

200M

2

25.0

Sec

-

DEMARIO

FORSKIN

IRWIN HIGH SCHOOL

200M

2

25.0

Sec

-

ALEX

ATKINSON

PETERSFIELD HIGH

200M

2

25.0

Sec

-

TRACE

WITMORE

FLEX

200M

2

25.0

Sec

-

RAYAN

EVANS

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

200M

2

25.4

Sec

-

DEVAL

PHILLIPS

MUSCHETT HIGH

200M

2

25.8

Sec

-

JAVINE

ATKINS

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

200M

2

26.0

Sec

-

SMONEKI

CUNNINGHAM

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

200M

2

26.1

Sec

-

ALDAINE

SAUNDERS

GRANGE HILL HIGH

200M

2

26.2

Sec

-

KURT

MCKENZIE

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

200M

2

26.2

Sec

-

TIMOY

BROWN

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

200M

2

26.6

Sec

-

NICHOLAS

AUSTIN

KNOCKALVA HIGH

200M

2

27.0

Sec

-

JEROME

PIERCE

KNOCKALVA HIGH

200M

2

27.2

Sec

-

MAURICE

ROBINSON

IRWIN HIGH SCHOOL

200M

2

27.3

Sec

-

SHAMOY

CROOKE

GRANGE HILL HIGH

200M

2

28.9

Sec

-

ROMARIO

JENNINGS

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

200M

2

29.0

Sec

-

DUJUAN

MCKENZIE

ALBERT TOWN

200M

2

29.2

Sec

-

RICKARDO

MCKENZIE

200M

3

24.2

Sec

A

DAINE

MINTO

MUSCHETT HIGH

200M

3

24.6

Sec

A

RESHANE

ANDERSON

GRANGE HILL HIGH

200M

3

24.6

Sec

A

TRAVIS

ALDER

PETERSFIELD HIGH

200M

3

24.8

Sec

A

DWAYNE

GARDENER

STETHS

200M

3

24.9

Sec

A

ANDRE

RODNEY

MUSCHETT HIGH

200M

3

25.0

Sec

A

BRANDON

CAREY

CORNWALL COLLEGE

200M

3

25.0

Sec

A

XAVIER

GRANT

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

200M

3

25.5

Sec

B

AKEEM

PATTERSON

STETHS

200M

3

25.5

Sec

B

AKEELIE

CAMPBELL

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

200M

3

25.6

Sec

B

CONRAD

HILTON

MUSCHETT HIGH

200M

3

25.7

Sec

B

ALEX

HARDING

KNOCKALVA HIGH

200M

3

25.8

Sec

B

ORLAND

WHITE

ALBERT TOWN

200M

3

25.8

Sec

B

RONDY

PORTER

GREEN ISLAND HIGH

200M

3

26.0

Sec

B

JERMAINE

ALLEN

PETERSFIELD HIGH

200M

3

26.0

Sec

B

ORELLE

BULJIN

CORNWALL COLLEGE

200M

3

26.0

Sec

B

FITZROY

ROSE

PETERSFIELD HIGH

200M

3

26.0

Sec

B

KHAI

VERNON

CORNWALL COLLEGE

200M

3

26.0

Sec

B

ODAIN

BESLEY

CORNWALL COLLEGE

200M

3

26.0

Sec

B

ROJAUGHN

COOR

IRWIN HIGH SCHOOL

200M

3

26.3

Sec

-

TEVINE

CAMPBELL

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

200M

3

26.4

Sec

-

MARIO

CROOKS

MUSCHETT HIGH

200M

3

26.4

Sec

-

RONALDO

FRASER

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

200M

3

26.4

Sec

-

NICK

MONTEQUE

CORNWALL COLLEGE

200M

3

26.7

Sec

-

ROMARIO

BENNETT

GREEN POND HIGH

200M

3

27.0

Sec

-

CHEVON

HARRIS

IRWIN HIGH SCHOOL

200M

3

27.4

Sec

-

ALANZO

BROWN

ALBERT TOWN

200M

3

27.4

Sec

-

KENROY

JARRETT

KNOCKALVA HIGH

200M

3

27.5

Sec

-

STEVEN

CROOKS

PETERSFIELD HIGH

200M

3

27.6

Sec

-

ALEX

PERRY

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

200M

3

27.7

Sec

-

VAUGHN

WATSON

ALBERT TOWN

200M

3

27.9

Sec

-

CAVILLE

SENIOR

IRWIN HIGH SCHOOL

200M

3

27.9

Sec

-

SHAKEILLE

ANGEL

ALBERT TOWN

200M

3

27.9

Sec

-

AKEEM

MCPHERSON

CORNWALL COLLEGE

200M

3

27.9

Sec

-

ONIEL

SPENCER

CORNWALL COLLEGE

200M

3

28.2

Sec

-

SJAUN

ELLIS

CORNWALL COLLEGE

200M

3

28.8

Sec

-

DELANDO

DUNN

KNOCKALVA HIGH

200M

3

28.9

Sec

-

JERMAINE

STONE

GREEN ISLAND HIGH

200M

3

29.0

Sec

-

CAVEL

DOEMAN

KNOCKALVA HIGH

200M

3

29.7

Sec

-

JEVAN

MCLARREN

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

200M

3

30.2

Sec

-

KAMRAY

CROLL

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

200M

3

30.8

Sec

-

RONIEL

MILLS

GREEN POND HIGH

200M

3

31.8

Sec

-

ANTHONY

GRAHAM

KNOCKALVA HIGH

200M

3

31.9

Sec

-

ANDRE

MOODIE

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

400M

1

50.8

Sec

A

WAYNEE

HYMAN

PETERSFIELD HIGH

400M

1

51.0

Sec

A

DENNIS

SAMUELS

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

400M

1

51.5

Sec

A

JANNOY

DISTIN

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

400M

1

51.6

Sec

A

TAFARI

GREEN

PETERSFIELD HIGH

400M

1

52.0

Sec

B

DRALLO

HARVEY

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

400M

1

53.1

Sec

B

LORENZO

HALL

PETERSFIELD HIGH

400M

1

53.3

Sec

B

OMAR

SAMUELS

PETERSFIELD HIGH

400M

1

53.4

Sec

B

RONALD

LEVY

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

400M

1

53.8

Sec

-

OMAR

BUCHANAN

PETERSFIELD HIGH

400M

1

53.9

Sec

-

LARONE

HYLTON

MUSCHETT HIGH

400M

1

54.0

Sec

-

DEAN

TURNER

PETERSFIELD HIGH

400M

1

54.0

Sec

-

NATONY

WALKER

COMETS

400M

1

54.9

Sec

-

SHARICK

JARRETT

PETERSFIELD HIGH

400M

1

54.9

Sec

-

ROMAINE

BARRETT

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

400M

1

55.0

Sec

-

ROMAINE

JONES

PETERSFIELD HIGH

400M

1

55.1

Sec

-

IAN

REID

ALBERT TOWN

400M

1

55.3

Sec

-

RICARDO

MCINTOSH

CORNWALL COLLEGE

400M

1

55.9

Sec

-

RICARDO

MCINTOSH

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

400M

1

55.9

Sec

-

OCCAIN

HANSON

COMETS

400M

1

56.7

Sec

-

KEVAR

HYLTON

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

400M

1

56.9

Sec

-

ROSHAWN

SAWYER

COMETS

400M

1

57.0

Sec

-

ANDRAE

MYLES

GREEN POND HIGH

400M

1

57.3

Sec

-

EVON

BOWEN

PETERSFIELD HIGH

400M

1

57.7

Sec

-

GEORGE

MCKELLA

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

400M

1

58.4

Sec

-

BRANDIAN

EWART

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

400M

1

59.1

Sec

-

KEVAN

JOHNSON

GREEN POND HIGH

400M

1

100.0

Sec

-

STEPHEN

WATSON

FLEX

400M

1

100.1

Sec

-

ANDREW

BROWN

MUSCHETT HIGH

400M

1

100.1

Sec

-

MARVIN

SMITH

MUSCHETT HIGH

400M

1

100.2

Sec

-

EVON

WRAY

CORNWALL COLLEGE

400M

1

100.4

Sec

-

ELROY

BROWN

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

400M

2

53.2

Sec

A

RUSHANE

PINNOCK

GRANGE HILL HIGH

400M

2

53.3

Sec

A

JERVAL

JOHNSON

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

400M

2

53.5

Sec

A

JEROME

PEART

BALACLAVA HIGH

400M

2

53.7

Sec

A

KIRK

WARREN

GREEN ISLAND HIGH

400M

2

54.0

Sec

A

ROHAN

MORRISON

MUSCHETT HIGH

400M

2

54.4

Sec

B