COCAA FIRST CHANCE MEET 2011

Irwin High School, Montego Bay

Saturday January 8th 2011 (Total Schools: 29)

GIRLS RESULTS

First Name

Last Name

School

Event

Class

Gender

Time / Distance

Standard

KADEEN

MARTIN

GODFREY STEWART

100M

1

F

13.6

-

JILLIAN

MCLEOD

GODFREY STEWART

100M

1

F

14.1

-

SHANIEK

SALMON

MANNINGS SCHOOL

100M

1

F

14.4

-

SHANICE

EDWARDS

COMETS

100M

1

F

14.6

-

RIMONA

FRANKLIN

MANNINGS SCHOOL

100M

2

F

12.5

A

SHARRONA

WILLIAMS

GREEN ISLAND HIGH

100M

2

F

12.9

A

NAKIA

JOHNSON

MUSCHETT HIGH

100M

2

F

12.9

A

SHELLY-ANN

SAWYERS

HERBERT MORRISON TECH

100M

2

F

12.9

A

SHANIEL

THOMAS

CAMBRIDGE HIGH

100M

2

F

13.2

B

JANELLE

CLARKE

COMETS

100M

2

F

13.6

-

WHITNEY

BAILEY

COMETS

100M

2

F

13.6

-

RASHIDA

HENDERSON

COMETS

100M

2

F

13.7

-

SHANELL

ANDERSON

SPOT VALLEY HIGH

100M

2

F

13.9

-

DEVEINE

LASLIE

GRANGE HILL HIGH

100M

2

F

13.9

-

KEMISHA

SAMUELS

GODFREY STEWART

100M

2

F

14.0

-

TESHEKA

CHAMBERS

MAUD MCLEOD HIGH

100M

2

F

14.1

-

SHANTEL

COLEY

BALACLAVA HIGH

100M

2

F

14.2

-

SABRINA

COLE

KNOCKALVA HIGH

100M

2

F

14.2

-

RAVEANE

MACKENZIE

SPOT VALLEY HIGH

100M

2

F

14.5

-

NATASHA

SAMUELS

NEWELL

100M

2

F

14.7

-

ONEKIA

PIGGOTT

KNOCKALVA HIGH

100M

2

F

15.0

-

OSHINE

LINTON

NEWELL

100M

2

F

15.2

-

SHERICA

SIMMS

NEWELL

100M

2

F

15.2

-

STACEY-ANN

MUIR

NEWELL

100M

2

F

15.4

-

ASHAWNA

ABERSLEY

COMETS

100M

3

F

13.2

B

TENEKA

WHYTE

MAUD MCLEOD HIGH

100M

3

F

13.2

B

SHANAE

ALLEN

HOPEWELL HIGH

100M

3

F

13.4

B

YANIQUE

STERLING

MANNINGS SCHOOL

100M

3

F

13.4

B

TRAVIENNA

BLACKELLER

MUSCHETT HIGH

100M

3

F

13.5

B

ROSAIDIA

CUMMINGS

MUSCHETT HIGH

100M

3

F

13.5

B

MARTINA

RANKINE

KNOCKALVA HIGH

100M

3

F

13.6

-

BRITTANEY

HENRY

MAUD MCLEOD HIGH

100M

3

F

13.6

-

MILISSIA

FLETCHER

MANNINGS SCHOOL

100M

3

F

13.7

-

KEMESHIA

HAUGHTON

ALBERT TOWN

100M

3

F

13.7

-

MELDON

CAMPBELL

BALACLAVA HIGH

100M

3

F

13.7

-

MARLENE

GARDNER

GODFREY STEWART

100M

3

F

13.8

-

VASHELL

GORDON

KNOCKALVA HIGH

100M

3

F

13.8

-

SHAKERA

HAWTHORNE

MANNINGS SCHOOL

100M

3

F

14.0

-

GLENEVAE

MARSTON

MUSCHETT HIGH

100M

3

F

14.0

-

WEAVANIE

GILLINGS

ALBERT TOWN

100M

3

F

14.1

-

JOHNEL

CAMPBELL

MUSCHETT HIGH

100M

3

F

14.1

-

AMOY

GRIFFITHS

GODFREY STEWART

100M

3

F

14.3

-

ABIGAIL

BUCHANAN

NEWELL

100M

3

F

14.3

-

JAMIE

VIRGO

MANNINGS SCHOOL

100M

3

F

14.3

-

SASHAGAYE

BURNETT

NEWELL

100M

3

F

14.4

-

COLESIA

ROBERTS

SPOT VALLEY HIGH

100M

3

F

14.5

-

ROCHELLE

JAMES

MUSCHETT HIGH

100M

3

F

14.5

-

ANNA-KAYE

MORRISON

MANNINGS SCHOOL

100M

3

F

14.7

-

KAYDENE

DAVIS

COMETS

100M

3

F

14.7

-

NZINGA

NELSON

CAMBRIDGE HIGH

100M

3

F

14.8

-

JAHMELIA

HUTCHINSON

NEWELL

100M

3

F

15.1

-

SHAMARA

THOMAS

COMETS

100M

3

F

15.1

-

RENNAE

PEARSON

HERBERT MORRISON TECH

100M

4

F

12.9

A

SHABBESHA

WALDIN

SPOT VALLEY HIGH

100M

4

F

13.7

B

CAMARA

COLEY

ALBERT TOWN

100M

4

F

13.7

B

NATASHA

SCOTT

COMETS

100M

4

F

13.9

B

KERRY-ANN

BROWN

MANNINGS SCHOOL

100M

4

F

13.9

B

ALEXIA

DAVIS

ANCHOVY HIGH

100M

4

F

14.2

-

TENEISHA

HIGGINS

ANCHOVY HIGH

100M

4

F

14.3

-

SHENNET

STEWART

MUSCHETT HIGH

100M

4

F

14.4

-

SIMONE

HENDRICKS

ANCHOVY HIGH

100M

4

F

14.5

-

TADDIAN

HENRY

SPOT VALLEY HIGH

100M

4

F

14.5

-

RASHIA

POWELL

ALBERT TOWN

100M

4

F

14.6

-

SOPHENA

LOCKE

MANNINGS SCHOOL

100M

4

F

14.8

-

VANNESSA

MCGROWTER

MANNINGS SCHOOL

100M

4

F

15.1

-

NICOLA

JAMES

MUSCHETT HIGH

100M

4

F

15.3

-

MICKELLA

ALLEN

MANNINGS SCHOOL

100M

4

F

15.5

-

KAYMARIE

CAMPBELL

MANNINGS SCHOOL

100M

4

F

18.2

-

TEREKA

BRAHAM

COMETS

1500M

1

F

540.0

B

SHARAFENA

BARRETT

GODFREY STEWART

1500M

1

F

835.4

-

TAFARIAN

CONNELL

MANNINGS SCHOOL

1500M

2

F

557.9

-

JULIAN

JONES

CAMBRIDGE HIGH

1500M

2

F

607.8

-

SHANICE

CRUMBIE

HOPEWELL HIGH

1500M

2

F

631.5

-

STACEY-ANN

MAYSTON

ALBERT TOWN

1500M

3

F

539.0

B

SHADAE

CAMPBELL

MAUD MCLEOD HIGH

1500M

3

F

550.6

-

SANNAKAY

FORD

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

1500M

3

F

604.7

-

PETA-GAY

CUNNINGHAM

MANNINGS SCHOOL

1500M

3

F

609.8

-

SUZANNA

QUEST

MANNINGS SCHOOL

1500M

3

F

615.5

-

ROSHANDA

BLACKWOOD

BALACLAVA HIGH

1500M

3

F

622.4

-

TASHIEKA

SUTTON

SPOT VALLEY HIGH

1500M

3

F

622.7

-

DENISE

HOLNESS

GODFREY STEWART

1500M

3

F

653.6

-

TIAYANA

FOSTER

BALACLAVA HIGH

1500M

3

F

734.5

-

SHELICE

DENNIS

STETHS

200M

1

F

26.8

B

TEREKA

BRAHAM

COMETS

200M

1

F

28.0

-

KADEEN

MARTIN

GODFREY STEWART

200M

1

F

28.3

-

SANDREA

PARKINSON

CAMBRIDGE HIGH

200M

1

F

28.8

-

SHANICE

EWARDS

COMETS

200M

1

F

29.7

-

SHANIEK

SALMON

MANNINGS SCHOOL

200M

1

F

30.6

-

DANIELIA

KERR

HERBERT MORRISON TECH

200M

2

F

26.0

A

SHARRONA

WILLIAMS

GREEN ISLAND HIGH

200M

2

F

26.5

B

ASAINE

HALL

PETERSFIELD HIGH

200M

2

F

26.6

B

SHELLY-ANN

SAWYERS

HERBERT MORRISON TECH

200M

2

F

27.0

B

LATOYA

LINDO

STETHS

200M

2

F

27.2

-

NAKIA

JOHNSON

MUSCHETT HIGH

200M

2

F

27.4

-

SHANIEL

THOMAS

CAMBRIDGE HIGH

200M

2

F

27.5

-

PETA-GAY

FERGUON

MUSCHETT HIGH

200M

2

F

27.9

-

RIMONA

FRANKLIN

MANNINGS SCHOOL

200M

2

F

28.2

-

RENAE

FRANCIS

HOPEWELL HIGH

200M

2

F

28.6

-

JONELLE

WILLIAMS

MANNINGS SCHOOL

200M

2

F

28.6

-

TESHEKA

CHAMBERS

MAUD MCLEOD HIGH

200M

2

F

28.7

-

JANELLE

CLARKE

COMETS

200M

2

F

28.9

-

SHANELL

ANDERSON

SPOT VALLEY HIGH

200M

2

F

28.9

-

SASHAMAR

MONTEITH

MANNINGS SCHOOL

200M

2

F

28.9

-

ANNECIA

MONTAQUE

HOPEWELL HIGH

200M

2

F

29.1

-

KENISHA

SAMUELS

GODFREY STEWART

200M

2

F

29.3

-

RAVEANE

MCKENZIE

SPOT VALLEY HIGH

200M

2

F

29.3

-

DEVEINE

LESIE

GRANGE HILL HIGH

200M

2

F

29.7

-

WHITNEY

BAILEY

COMETS

200M

2

F

29.8

-

CHRISTAN

LEVENE

MANNINGS SCHOOL

200M

2

F

30.4

-

OSHINE

LINTON

NEWELL

200M

2

F

31.0

-

JANEL

MOWATT

ANCHOVY HIGH

200M

2

F

31.1

-

NATASHA

SAMUELS

NEWELL

200M

2

F

32.3

-

TASHANE

MILLER

ANCHOVY HIGH

200M

2

F

33.0

-

RASHIDA

HENDERSON

COMETS

200M

2

F

33.1

-

STACEY-ANN

MUIR

NEWELL

200M

2

F

35.4

-

ASHLEY

WILLIAMS

MUSCHETT HIGH

200M

3

F

26.7

A

SHANAE

ALLEN

HOPEWELL HIGH

200M

3

F

27.1

B

ASHAWNA

AMBERSLAY

COMETS

200M

3

F

27.4

B

FIONA

JACKSON

HERBERT MORRISON TECH

200M

3

F

27.4

B

AQUILA

BROWN

ALBERT TOWN

200M

3

F

27.6

B

TRAVIENNA

BLACKELLER

MUSCHETT HIGH

200M

3

F

27.7

B

LORNELL

ALLEN

GODFREY STEWART

200M

3

F

27.8

-

MARLENE

GARDENER

GODFREY STEWART

200M

3

F

28.0

-

KEMISHA

HAUGHTON

ALBERT TOWN

200M

3

F

28.2

-

MELDON

CAMPBELL

BALACLAVA HIGH

200M

3

F

28.3

-

TEAMARA

HEATH

ALBERT TOWN

200M

3

F

28.4

-

SHAKERA

HAWTHORNE

MANNINGS SCHOOL

200M

3

F

28.4

-

RASAIDIA

CUMMINGS

MUSCHETT HIGH

200M

3

F

28.5

-

SHANICE

BLACK

HOPEWELL HIGH

200M

3

F

28.7

-

TENEKA

WHYTE

MAUD MCLEOD HIGH

200M

3

F

28.8

-

MARTINA

RANKINE

KNOCKALVA HIGH

200M

3

F

28.9

-

NICOLETTE

THOMPSON

MANNINGS SCHOOL

200M

3

F

28.9

-

GLENEVIE

MARSTON

MUSCHETT HIGH

200M

3

F

28.9

-

YANIQUE

STERLING

MANNINGS SCHOOL

200M

3

F

29.0

-

VASHELL

GORDON

KNOCKALVA HIGH

200M

3

F

29.1

-

BRITTANEY

HENRY

MAUD MCLEOD HIGH

200M

3

F

29.1

-

ANNA-KAYE

MORRISON

MANNINGS SCHOOL

200M

3

F

29.1

-

MILISSA

FLETCHER

MANNINGS SCHOOL

200M

3

F

29.1

-

COLESIA

ROBERTS

SPOT VALLEY HIGH

200M

3

F

29.4

-

SHAMERE

FOGO

KNOCKALVA HIGH

200M

3

F

29.8

-

JAMIE

VIRGO

MANNINGS SCHOOL

200M

3

F

30.0

-

PETA-GAY

DISTIN

HOPEWELL HIGH

200M

3

F

30.3

-

WEAVANIE

GILLINGS

ALBERT TOWN

200M

3

F

30.4

-

AMOY

PORTER

MANNINGS SCHOOL

200M

3

F

30.4

-

MICASHIME

PORTER

KNOCKALVA HIGH

200M

3

F

30.4

-

AISHA

ATKINSON

MANNINGS SCHOOL

200M

3

F

30.6

-

ROSHELL

JAMES

MUSCHETT HIGH

200M

3

F

30.7

-

AMOY

GRIFFITHS

GODFREY STEWART

200M

3

F

30.7

-

SHAVONIQUE

LACKRAGE

MANNINGS SCHOOL

200M

3

F

30.9

-

ABIGAIL

BUCHANAN

NEWELL

200M

3

F

31.1

-

KAYDENE

DAVIS

COMETS

200M

3

F

32.1

-

SHAMARA

THOMAS

COMETS

200M

3

F

32.2

-

TIFANY

TAYLOR

MANNINGS SCHOOL

200M

3

F

32.4

-

RAMONA

HILL

MANNINGS SCHOOL

200M

3

F

32.8

-

RENNAE

PEARSON

HERBERT MORRISON TECH

200M

4

F

27.8

A

NATASHA

SCOTT

COMETS

200M

4

F

28.5

B

CAMARA

COLEY

ALBERT TOWN

200M

4

F

28.8

B

LYNESHA

BOWEN

ANCHOVY HIGH

200M

4

F

28.9

B

RASHIA

POWELL

ALBERT TOWN

200M

4

F

29.0

B

ALEXIA

DAVIS

ANCHOVY HIGH

200M

4

F

29.0

B

SHABBESHA

WALDIN

SPOT VALLEY HIGH

200M

4

F

29.6

-

NICOLA

JAMES

MUSCHETT HIGH

200M

4

F

29.8

-

TENEISHA

HIGGINS

ANCHOVY HIGH

200M

4

F

30.3

-

SHENNEL

STEWART

MUSCHETT HIGH

200M

4

F

30.6

-

ANDRENE

HEADLY

ANCHOVY HIGH

200M

4

F

30.6

-

KERRY-ANN

BROWN

MANNINGS SCHOOL

200M

4

F

31.0

-

BOBBIE-GAIL

DUNCAN

COMETS

200M

4

F

31.1

-

CALECIA

BROWN

ANCHOVY HIGH

200M

4

F

31.2

-

TADDINE

HENRY

SPOT VALLEY HIGH

200M

4

F

32.0

-

VANNESSA

MCGROWDER

MANNINGS SCHOOL

200M

4

F

32.2

-

SOPHENA

LOCKE

MANNINGS SCHOOL

200M

4

F

32.4

-

SIMONE

HENDRICKS

ANCHOVY HIGH

200M

4

F

32.9

-

TIFFANY

BROWN

ANCHOVY HIGH

200M

4

F

34.0

-

MICKELLA

ALLEN

MANNINGS SCHOOL

200M

4

F

34.7

-

KAYMARIE

CAMPBELL

MANNINGS SCHOOL

200M

4

F

39.8

-

RENAE

AMBERSLAY

IRWIN HIGH SCHOOL

400M

1

F

100.0

A

SHELICE

DENNIS

STETHS

400M

1

F

103.2

B

TEREKA

BRAHAM

COMETS

400M

1

F

105.0

B

SHANELL

ANDERSON

SPOT VALLEY HIGH

400M

1

F

107.6

-

SHANDREA

PARKINSON

CAMBRIDGE HIGH

400M

1

F

107.8

-

KADEEN

MERVIN

GODFREY STEWART

400M

1

F

109.4

-

SHANICE

FACEY

BALACLAVA HIGH

400M

1

F

111.4

-

SHANTANA

BROWN

NEWELL

400M

1

F

112.8

-

AAINE

HALL

PETERSFIELD HIGH

400M

2

F

101.5

B

LATOYA

LINDO

STETHS

400M

2

F

102.4

B

SHANICE

CANNIGAN

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

400M

2

F

104.3

B

ASHLEY

MYLRED

GREEN ISLAND HIGH

400M

2

F

106.0

-

NAHEMA

LYONS

MANNINGS SCHOOL

400M

2

F

106.5

-

PETA-GAY

FERGUON

MUSCHETT HIGH

400M

2

F

107.4

-

RAVEANE

MCKENZIE

SPOT VALLEY HIGH

400M

2

F

109.0

-

JANELLE

WILLIAMS

MANNINGS SCHOOL

400M

2

F

111.7

-

ANDREEN

EDWARDS

MANNINGS SCHOOL

400M

2

F

112.7

-

CHRISTAN

LEVENE

MANNINGS SCHOOL

400M

2

F

117.9

-

SASHAMAR

MONTEITH

MANNINGS SCHOOL

400M

2

F

121.7

-

AQUILA

BROWN

ALBERT TOWN

400M

3

F

103.0

B

SHANICE

CANNIGAN

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

400M

3

F

104.3

B

ASHLEY

WILLIAMS

MUSCHETT HIGH

400M

3

F

104.8

B

LORNELL

ALLEN

GODFREY STEWART

400M

3

F

106.0

B

LISHAUN

WILSON

COMETS

400M

3

F

106.0

B

TEAMARA

HEATH

ALBERT TOWN

400M

3

F

107.8

-

CELESIA

ROBERTS

SPOT VALLEY HIGH

400M

3

F

108.4

-

AMOY

PORTER

MANNINGS SCHOOL

400M

3

F

108.7

-

SHAVONIQUE

LACKRAGE

MANNINGS SCHOOL

400M

3

F

109.4

-

NICOLETTE

THOMPSON

MANNINGS SCHOOL

400M

3

F

110.3

-

MELDON

CAMPBELL

BALACLAVA HIGH

400M

3

F

111.8

-

CALECIA

BROWN

ANCHOVY HIGH

400M

3

F

112.1

-

SAMANTHA

MORRIS

MAUD MCLEOD HIGH

400M

3

F

112.2

-

AISHA

ATKINSON

MANNINGS SCHOOL

400M

3

F

114.0

-

ANDRENE

HEADLY

ANCHOVY HIGH

400M

3

F

115.5

-

SHANEICE

BUCHANAN

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

400M

3

F

117.7

-

TINA

GREEN

CAMBRIDGE HIGH

400M

3

F

127.2

-

TIFFANY

BROWN

ANCHOVY HIGH

400M

3

F

138.0

-

MUSCHETE

HIGH

MUSCHETT HIGH

4X400M RELAY

0

F

419.7

A

ALBERT

TOWN

ALBERT TOWN

4X400M RELAY

0

F

420.0

A

MANNINGS

SCHOOL

MANNINGS SCHOOL

4X400M RELAY

0

F

429.8

-

COMETS

JUNIORS

COMETS

4X400M RELAY

0

F

510.0

-

RONEA

AMBERSLAY

IRWIN HIGH SCHOOL

800M

1

F

229.9

A

TEREKA

BRAHAM

COMETS

800M

1

F

248.4

-

SHARAFENA

BARRET

GODFREY STEWART

800M

1

F

259.1

-

SHANTANA

BROWN

NEWELL

800M

1

F

333.8

-

ASAINE

HALL

PETERSFIELD HIGH

800M

2

F

230.0

A

SHANICE

CARNIGAN

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

800M

2

F

235.5

B

TAFARIAN

CORNELL

MANNINGS SCHOOL

800M

2

F

236.2

B

ALEISHA

ALCOT

GRANGE HILL HIGH

800M

2

F

241.3

B

NAHEMA

LYONS

MANNINGS SCHOOL

800M

2

F

242.1

B

ARADEEN

EDWARDS

MANNINGS SCHOOL

800M

2

F

252.9

-

SHANICE

CRUMBIE

HOPEWELL HIGH

800M

2

F

310.2

-

SHANICE

CANNIGAN

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

800M

3

F

235.5

B

STACEY-ANN

MAYSTON

ALBERT TOWN

800M

3

F

239.3

B

PETA-GAYE

CUNNINGHAM

MANNINGS SCHOOL

800M

3

F

240.0

B

LORNALL

ALLEN

GODFREY STEWART

800M

3

F

244.0

-

SAMANTHA

MORRIS

MAUD MCLEOD HIGH

800M

3

F

244.6

-

ROSHANDA

BLACKWOOD

BALACLAVA HIGH

800M

3

F

244.9

-

TISHANA

TOMLINSON

GODFREY STEWART

800M

3

F

247.0

-

SHANEICE

BUCHANAN

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

800M

3

F

248.3

-

CHANTEL

ROBINSON

MAUD MCLEOD HIGH

800M

3

F

250.7

-

TASHIEKA

SUTTON

SPOT VALLEY HIGH

800M

3

F

254.9

-

SUZANA

QUEST

MANNINGS SCHOOL

800M

3

F

255.2

-

TIAYANA

FOSTER

BALACLAVA HIGH

800M

3

F

310.6

-

SHANNAKAY

FORD

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

800M

3

F

312.1

-

DACIA

BRISSETT

GRANGE HILL HIGH

800M

3

F

334.4

-

PETRONA

MCDONALD

GRANGE HILL HIGH

800M

3

F

353.5

-

JENENE

COLQUHOUN

HERBERT MORRISON TECH

SHOT PUTT

0

F

10.67

A

DEBISHA

SCARLETT

MAUD MCLEOD HIGH

SHOT PUTT

0

F

10.28

A

OMESHA

LOCKE

MANNINGS SCHOOL

SHOT PUTT

0

F

9.18

A

FELICIA

STREET

GRANGE HILL HIGH

SHOT PUTT

0

F

8.48

B

KRISTEN

MULLINGS

HERBERT MORRISON TECH

SHOT PUTT

0

F

7.82

B

TAMARA

DAVIS

MAUD MCLEOD HIGH

SHOT PUTT

0

F

6.97

-

CAMISE

BENT

MAUD MCLEOD HIGH

SHOT PUTT

0

F

6.81

-

NATHALEE

THRUE

GRANGE HILL HIGH

SHOT PUTT

0

F

6.70

-

DEBRENA

HINES

GRANGE HILL HIGH

SHOT PUTT

0

F

6.41

-

ALEXIA

BOWEN

CAMBRIDGE HIGH

SHOT PUTT

0

F

6.08

-

COCAA FIRST CHANCE MEET 2011

Irwin High School, Montego Bay

Saturday January 8th 2011 (Total Schools: 29)

BOYS RESULTS

First Name

Last Name

School

Event

Class

Gender

Time / Distance

Standard

ANDREW

FISHER

STETHS

100M

1

M

10.8

A

FABIAN

ROYONS

GRANGE HILL HIGH

100M

1

M

11.2

A

RONELL

DEER

STETHS

100M

1

M

11.2

A

OMAR

KERR

GREEN ISLAND HIGH

100M

1

M

11.4

B

CHADICK

HINDS

STETHS

100M

1

M

11.4

B

JEROME

JACKSON

GODFREY STEWART

100M

1

M

11.5

B

AKEEM

REID

CAMBRIDGE HIGH

100M

1

M

11.5

B

MATHUE

TAPPER

WOLMERS BOYS SCHOOL

100M

1

M

11.6

B

DORIAN

SAWES

CORNWALL COLLEGE

100M

1

M

11.6

B

KENIQUE

FINDLEY

GODFREY STEWART

100M

1

M

11.6

B

ZICO

MILLER

MAUD MCLEOD HIGH

100M

1

M

11.7

-

DAMAR

WHYTE

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

100M

1

M

11.7

-

KEMARIO

MUNROE

GREEN ISLAND HIGH

100M

1

M

11.9

-

ANDRE

DOYLEY

MANNINGS SCHOOL

100M

1

M

11.9

-

JASON

TOMLINSON

CAMBRIDGE HIGH

100M

1

M

11.9

-

TREVAUGHN

MARSH

HERBERT MORRISON TECH

100M

1

M

12.1

-

SHARN

BARNETT

CAMBRIDGE HIGH

100M

1

M

12.1

-

OSHANE

FORBES

BALACLAVA HIGH

100M

1

M

12.1

-

SHAVON

BLAGROVE

MANNINGS SCHOOL

100M

1

M

12.2

-

JUKE

VASSELL

GODFREY STEWART

100M

1

M

12.2

-

ERIC

SMITH

PETERSFIELD HIGH

100M

1

M

12.2

-

TREVENO

BAILEY

BALACLAVA HIGH

100M

1

M

12.3

-

CARLANDO

POROWN

ALBERT TOWN

100M

1

M

12.5

-

RAYMOND

WHITE

IRWIN HIGH SCHOOL

100M

1

M

12.6

-

CARL

WILLIAMS

CORNWALL COLLEGE

100M

1

M

12.6

-

TRAVIS

MOORHOUSE

SPOT VALLEY HIGH

100M

1

M

12.7

-

ROMAINE

MILLER

GODFREY STEWART

100M

1

M

13.1

-

JULIO

EDWARDS

STETHS

100M

2

M

11.0

A

RAHEEM

ROBINSON

WOLMERS BOYS SCHOOL

100M

2

M

11.1

A

DENVAL

DALEY

STETHS

100M

2

M

11.2

A

DANE

MINTO

MUSCHETT HIGH

100M

2

M

11.3

B

DILLON

BRYAN

WOLMERS BOYS SCHOOL

100M

2

M

11.4

B

JAVAN

GRAY

MUSCHETT HIGH

100M

2

M

11.4

B

DAVION

DENNIS

STETHS

100M

2

M

11.4

B

KEVARIE

ANDREWS

GREEN ISLAND HIGH

100M

2

M

11.5

B

DELROY

PATTERSON

HERBERT MORRISON TECH

100M

2

M

11.5

B

CHADWAYNE

VIDAL

GREEN ISLAND HIGH

100M

2

M

11.6

B

AMONEKI

CUNNINGHAM

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

100M

2

M

11.6

B

OSHANE

TAYLOR

STETHS

100M

2

M

11.6

B

JARED

JENNINGS

MANNINGS SCHOOL

100M

2

M

11.7

-

BRANDON

SEWELL

WOLMERS BOYS SCHOOL

100M

2

M

11.7

-

COSHROY

BRISSETT

CAMBRIDGE HIGH

100M

2

M

11.7

-

ANDREW

MACFARLINE

ANCHOVY HIGH

100M

2

M

11.8

-

ROHAN

EVANS

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

100M

2

M

11.8

-

JODANE

WATSON

GREEN ISLAND HIGH

100M

2

M

11.8

-

KEVIN

BROWN

MANNINGS SCHOOL

100M

2

M

11.8

-

CONRAD

HYLTON

MUSCHETT HIGH

100M

2

M

11.9

-

ROSHANE

JOHNSON

MAUD MCLEOD HIGH

100M

2

M

11.9

-

KAJEL

BENNET

WOLMERS BOYS SCHOOL

100M

2

M

11.9

-

ANTONIO

ALDER

CORNWALL COLLEGE

100M

2

M

11.9

-

DERVAL

RODNEY

MAUD MCLEOD HIGH

100M

2

M

11.9

-

KEMOY

VASCINNA

ST. JAMES HIGH

100M

2

M

12.0

-

ROMARIO

BECKFORD

MANNINGS SCHOOL

100M

2

M

12.0

-

MARIO

CROOKS

MUSCHETT HIGH

100M

2

M

12.0

-

STEFAN

BLACK

HERBERT MORRISON TECH

100M

2

M

12.0

-

ORVILLE

CAMPBELL

MANNINGS SCHOOL

100M

2

M

12.1

-

SHAVEN

BARNES