COCAA LAST CHANCE MEET 2012 @ HERBERT MORRISON TECH

March 4th 2012

FEMALE RESULTS

First Name

Last Name

School

Event

class

Best

Std

Measure

ONEKA

BROWN

SPOT VALLEY HIGH

100M

1

14.2

-

Sec

SHONTEL

BROWN

SPOT VALLEY HIGH

100M

2

12.9

B

Sec

SABRINA

HEMMINGS

SPOT VALLEY HIGH

100M

2

13.1

B

Sec

SHANIQUE

LEWIS

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

100M

2

13.2

-

Sec

KENNYATTA

HEWELL

WESTWOOD HIGH

100M

2

13.4

-

Sec

SHANDE

BROOKS

LACOVIA HIGH

100M

2

13.4

-

Sec

LISA

MARTIN

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

100M

2

13.5

-

Sec

SHADUKA

ALLEN

WESTWOOD HIGH

100M

2

13.8

-

Sec

PETA-GAYE

DISTIN

HOPEWELL HIGH

100M

2

14.0

-

Sec

BRITTNEY

EVANS

WESTWOOD HIGH

100M

2

14.0

-

Sec

NICOLENE

GRANT

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

100M

2

14.6

-

Sec

ABIGAIL

SCOTT

ANCHOVY HIGH

100M

3

12.6

A

Sec

LYNESHA

BOWEN

ANCHOVY HIGH

100M

3

12.9

A

Sec

RENNAE

PEARSON

HERBERT MORRISON TECH

100M

3

13.0

B

Sec

OSHEENA

KERR

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

100M

3

13.3

B

Sec

OSHEEN

PATTERSON

WESTWOOD HIGH

100M

3

13.3

B

Sec

TIANNA

MILLER

WESTWOOD HIGH

100M

3

13.5

B

Sec

DEANHANA

MARTIN

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

100M

3

13.9

-

Sec

KACIANN

OSBOURNE

SPOT VALLEY HIGH

100M

3

14.1

-

Sec

KIMBERLY

FAIRCLOUGH

SPOT VALLEY HIGH

100M

3

14.3

-

Sec

TADDINE

HENRY

SPOT VALLEY HIGH

100M

3

14.4

-

Sec

JONAE

JARRETT

WESTWOOD HIGH

100M

4

12.9

A

Sec

AMOY

MAIRS

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

100M

4

13.1

A

Sec

TONI-ANN

PINDLING

WESTWOOD HIGH

100M

4

13.2

A

Sec

ANIKA

HAUGHTON

ANCHOVY HIGH

100M

4

13.4

B

Sec

CHRISTINA

KERR

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

100M

4

13.5

B

Sec

MARNEY

MUSSENDEN

IRWIN HIGH SCHOOL

100M

4

13.6

B

Sec

ANEIKA

CROOKS

ANCHOVY HIGH

100M

4

13.8

B

Sec

FILLIPA

HALL

WESTWOOD HIGH

100M

4

14.0

-

Sec

LEONNA

HEMMINGS

ANCHOVY HIGH

100M

4

14.1

-

Sec

JANETTA

CARTY

ANCHOVY HIGH

100M

4

14.6

-

Sec

SHADECIA

BROWN

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

100M

4

15.4

-

Sec

TANIQUE

FORBES

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

1500M

2

655.6

-

Sec

DEANHANA

MARTIN

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

1500M

3

706.4

-

Sec

SHANTEL

BROWN

SPOT VALLEY HIGH

200M

2

27.0

-

Sec

SABRINA

HEMMINGS

SPOT VALLEY HIGH

200M

2

27.1

-

Sec

SHANICE

BLACK

HOPEWELL HIGH

200M

2

27.9

-

Sec

KENNYATTA

HEWELL

WESTWOOD HIGH

200M

2

28.8

-

Sec

BRITTNEY

EVANS

WESTWOOD HIGH

200M

2

29.6

-

Sec

NARDIR

MOORE

SPOT VALLEY HIGH

200M

2

29.7

-

Sec

SHADUKA

ALLEN

WESTWOOD HIGH

200M

2

30.3

-

Sec

DEBRA

WALLACE

IRWIN HIGH SCHOOL

200M

3

26.4

A

Sec

ABIGAIL

SCOTT

ANCHOVY HIGH

200M

3

26.5

A

Sec

LYNESHA

BOWEN

ANCHOVY HIGH

200M

3

26.8

B

Sec

CRYSTAL

BROWN

WESTWOOD HIGH

200M

3

28.4

-

Sec

OSHEEN

PATTERSON

WESTWOOD HIGH

200M

3

29.4

-

Sec

TIANNA

MILLER

WESTWOOD HIGH

200M

3

30.0

-

Sec

DANIEL

MCKENZIE

WESTWOOD HIGH

200M

3

31.3

-

Sec

KIMBERLY

FAIRCLOUGH

SPOT VALLEY HIGH

200M

3

32.1

-

Sec

JONAE

JARRETT

WESTWOOD HIGH

200M

4

27.6

A

Sec

ANIKA

HAUGHTON

ANCHOVY HIGH

200M

4

28.3

B

Sec

TORIATIN

PINDLING

WESTWOOD HIGH

200M

4

28.8

B

Sec

ANEIKA

CROOKS

ANCHOVY HIGH

200M

4

29.5

-

Sec

TANEICIA

HURGE

SPOT VALLEY HIGH

200M

4

30.0

-

Sec

DONSHER

JORDAN

SPOT VALLEY HIGH

200M

4

31.1

-

Sec

ATARAH

DORAN

WESTWOOD HIGH

200M

4

32.6

-

Sec

MEGAN

THOMPSON

WILLIAM KNIBB HIGH

3000M

0

1312.0

-

Sec

DANIELIA

KERR

HERBERT MORRISON TECH

400M

2

100.2

B

Sec

MARISA

DALEY

HERBERT MORRISON TECH

400M

2

101.5

B

Sec

DEDRA

WALLACE

IRWIN HIGH SCHOOL

400M

2

103.4

B

Sec

TASHA-LEE

BENAIME

IRWIN HIGH SCHOOL

400M

3

104.0

B

Sec

DEDRA

WALLACE

IRWIN HIGH SCHOOL

400M

3

106.0

-

Sec

KADEISHA

ELLANTON

IRWIN HIGH SCHOOL

400M

3

106.4

-

Sec

LARIELLE

MCKENZIE

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

400M

3

108.2

-

Sec

TANEISHA

ROWE

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

400M

3

110.1

-

Sec

NICKERIA

ANGLIN

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

400M

3

111.9

-

Sec

CRYSTAL

BROWN

WESTWOOD HIGH

400M

3

114.5

-

Sec

SHANEEL

HENRY

WESTWOOD HIGH

400M

3

116.0

-

Sec

KADIAN

WHITE

LACOVIA HIGH

800M

3

239.6

B

Sec

NERESA

GORDON

ANCHOVY HIGH

800M

3

245.6

-

Sec

APRYLL

SIMMS

WESTWOOD HIGH

SHOT PUTT

0

8.74

A

Met

OMOLAYO

CUNNINGHAM

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

SHOT PUTT

0

7.90

B

Met

MALE RESULTS

First Name

Last Name

School

Event

class

Best

Std

Measure

GLESHANE

MILLER

GREEN ISLAND HIGH

100M

1

10.8

A

Sec

SANJAY

DALEY

HERBERT MORRISON TECH

100M

1

11.1

A

Sec

ALEX

ATKINSON

PETERSFIELD HIGH

100M

1

11.1

A

Sec

FITZROY

ROSE

PETERSFIELD HIGH

100M

1

11.3

B

Sec

JULIAN

RICHARDS

SPOT VALLEY HIGH

100M

1

11.7

-

Sec

KEVARIE

ANDREWS

GREEN ISLAND HIGH

100M

2

11.3

A

Sec

TRAVIS

DALEY

HERBERT MORRISON TECH

100M

2

11.4

A

Sec

TREVAUGHN

MARSH

GREEN ISLAND HIGH

100M

2

11.4

A

Sec

MARKEL

ADAMS

HOLLAND HIGH SCHOOL

100M

2

11.6

A

Sec

LORENZO

ROBINSON

LACOVIA HIGH

100M

2

11.7

B

Sec

RAHEEM

DAVIS

SPOT VALLEY HIGH

100M

2

11.9

B

Sec

MICHEAL

BERNETT

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

100M

2

12.0

-

Sec

ROMAN

ALLEN

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

100M

2

12.2

-

Sec

MICHEAL

HASTING

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

100M

2

12.2

-

Sec

KADEAM

GRANT

HOPEWELL HIGH

100M

2

13.2

-

Sec

AKEME

WILSON

HOLLAND HIGH SCHOOL

100M

2

13.4

-

Sec

JAVIN

GRANT

WILLIAM KNIBB HIGH

100M

3

11.3

A

Sec

ROMARIO

SMITH

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

100M

3

12.0

A

Sec

DENHROY

ROPER

IRWIN HIGH SCHOOL

100M

3

12.4

B

Sec

TEDEJA

REYNOLDS

HERBERT MORRISON TECH

100M

3

12.6

B

Sec

JOWAYNE

CAMPBELL

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

100M

3

12.8

-

Sec

SAMUEL

SMITH

HERBERT MORRISON TECH

100M

3

13.2

-

Sec

OMEALLY

PERRIN

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

1500M

1

450.3

-

Sec

ANDREW

JOHNSON

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

1500M

1

609.9

-

Sec

JEZAR

JOHNSON

LACOVIA HIGH

1500M

2

458.0

-

Sec

STIVEL

WILLIAMS

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

1500M

2

512.1

-

Sec

SHEMAR

WRIGHT

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

1500M

2

514.7

-

Sec

SHADANE

CHAMBERS

PETERSFIELD HIGH

1500M

3

450.4

-

Sec

NICOY

WILLIAMS

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

1500M

3

519.1

-

Sec

SHARICK

JARRETT

PETERSFIELD HIGH

200M

1

23.3

B

Sec

OSHANE

WEBB

SPOT VALLEY HIGH

200M

1

23.5

B

Sec

VINCENT

SAUNDERS

PETERSFIELD HIGH

200M

1

23.6

B

Sec

CHRISTOPHER

CHRISTIE

HOLLAND HIGH SCHOOL

200M

1

23.8

-

Sec

RASHEED

CUNNINGHAM

GREEN ISLAND HIGH

200M

1

23.9

-

Sec

TRAVIS

MOORHOUSE

SPOT VALLEY HIGH

200M

1

23.9

-

Sec

RAHEEM

DOWS

SPOT VALLEY HIGH

200M

1

24.2

-

Sec

DELON

ROSE

ANCHOVY HIGH

200M

1

24.4

-

Sec

JAYVAME

QUARRIE

HOLLAND HIGH SCHOOL

200M

1

24.5

-

Sec

ANDREW

MCFARLANE

ANCHOVY HIGH

200M

1

24.6

-

Sec

CHRISTOPHER

MYRIE

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

200M

1

25.0

-

Sec

JERMAINE

ALLEN

PETERSFIELD HIGH

200M

1

25.1

-

Sec

AKEEM

WILSON

HOLLAND HIGH SCHOOL

200M

1

27.5

-

Sec

TAFARI

ELLIS

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

200M

2

23.8

B

Sec

LANDO

GRAHAM

WILLIAM KNIBB HIGH

200M

2

24.1

B

Sec

MARKEL

ADAMS

HOLLAND HIGH SCHOOL

200M

2

24.1

B

Sec

TRAVIS

DALEY

HERBERT MORRISON TECH

200M

2

24.2

B

Sec

LORENZO

ROBINSON

LACOVIA HIGH

200M

2

24.4

B

Sec

RASHAUN

MORGAN

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

200M

2

24.7

-

Sec

MICHAEL

BARNETT

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

200M

2

25.1

-

Sec

PATRICK

WILLIAMS

ANCHOVY HIGH

200M

2

25.4

-

Sec

MICHAEL

HASTING

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

200M

2

25.6

-

Sec

ROMARIO

SMITH

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

200M

3

25.4

B

Sec

KEVIN

GORDON

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

200M

3

25.7

B

Sec

DELROY

ROPER

IRWIN HIGH SCHOOL

200M

3

25.9

B

Sec

JADEJA

REYNOLDS

HERBERT MORRISON TECH

200M

3

26.0

-

Sec

RAHEEM

ALCOCK

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

200M

3

26.2

-

Sec

ROMARIO

THOMPSON

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

200M

3

27.0

-

Sec

TAJAE

WHYTE

WILLIAM KNIBB HIGH

200M

3

27.0

-

Sec

ROMONE

TAYLOR

IRWIN HIGH SCHOOL

200M

3

27.2

-

Sec

VINCENT

SAUNDERS

PETERSFIELD HIGH

400M

1

52.2

B

Sec

CHRISTOPHER

CHRISTIE

HOLLAND HIGH SCHOOL

400M

1

52.8

B

Sec

OSHANE

WEBB

SPOT VALLEY HIGH

400M

1

53.1

B

Sec

TRAVIS

ALDER

PETERSFIELD HIGH

400M

1

53.5

B

Sec

TRAVIS

MOORHOUSE

SPOT VALLEY HIGH

400M

1

53.7

-

Sec

RASHEED

PINNOCK

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

400M

1

54.1

-

Sec

RASHEED

CUNNINGHAM

GREEN ISLAND HIGH

400M

1

54.4

-

Sec

GLESHANE

MILLER

GREEN ISLAND HIGH

400M

1

54.5

-

Sec

JAYVANIE

QUARRIE

HOLLAND HIGH SCHOOL

400M

1

55.4

-

Sec

KEVARIE

ANDREWS

GREEN ISLAND HIGH

400M

1

55.9

-

Sec

JEVAUGHN

CORDY

IRWIN HIGH SCHOOL

400M

1

56.2

-

Sec

RYON

PINNOCK

HOLLAND HIGH SCHOOL

400M

1

100.2

-

Sec

KENARDO

WATSON

WILLIAM KNIBB HIGH

400M

2

53.2

A

Sec

JAVIAN

HARRIS

HOLLAND HIGH SCHOOL

400M

2

53.5

A

Sec

ROSHAUN

MORGAN

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

400M

2

55.9

-

Sec

ALDAIN

ANDERSON

HOLLAND HIGH SCHOOL

400M

2

59.9

-

Sec

RAMONE

TAYLOR

IRWIN HIGH SCHOOL

400M

3

59.2

-

Sec

NAVAR

PETGRAVE

HERBERT MORRISON TECH

400M

3

59.7

-

Sec

DEVOY

COREY

ANCHOVY HIGH

400M

3

100.7

-

Sec

SHEMAR

LEWIS

ANCHOVY HIGH

400M

3

101.2

-

Sec

DOUGLAS

JAMES

PETERSFIELD HIGH

400M

3

103.1

-

Sec

ROMARIO

THOMPSON

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

400M

3

103.4

-

Sec

CHRISTOPHER

MORRIS

LACOVIA HIGH

5000M

0

1549.0

A

Sec

ANDREW

JOHNSON

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

5000M

0

2353.0

-

Sec

ERRIAH

HANSON

LACOVIA HIGH

800M

1

210.4

B

Sec

ODANE

ANDERSON

KNOCKALVA HIGH

800M

1

219.1

-

Sec

DEXTER

YOUNG

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

800M

1

219.5

-

Sec

RAYON

PINNOCK

HOPEWELL HIGH

800M

1

220.5

-

Sec

CORVILLE

SENIOR

IRWIN HIGH SCHOOL

800M

2

210.2

B

Sec

ALDAIN

ANDERSON

HOLLAND HIGH SCHOOL

800M

2

211.1

B

Sec

JAVIAN

HARRIS

HOLLAND HIGH SCHOOL

800M

2

212.9

B

Sec

JEZAR

JOHNSON

LACOVIA HIGH

800M

2

213.4

-

Sec

JAVAUNNI

CAMPBELL

PETERSFIELD HIGH

800M

2

215.4

-

Sec

STIVEL

WILLIAMS

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

800M

2

216.6

-

Sec

MICHEAL

GREEN

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

800M

2

217.6

-

Sec

JASON

SMITH

LACOVIA HIGH

800M

3

219.7

B

Sec

NICHOLAS

SAWYERS

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

800M

3

222.2

B

Sec

SHEMAR

MILLER

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

800M

3

238.6

-

Sec

NICOY

WILLIAMS

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

800M

3

243.8

-

Sec

SHANE

HILL

LONG JUMP

1

5.69

-

Met

DELTON

FOOTE

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

LONG JUMP

1

5.49

-

Met

JAHMAHREE

MORRIS

HOLLAND HIGH SCHOOL

LONG JUMP

1

5.44

-

Met

RASHEEN

PINNOCK

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

LONG JUMP

1

5.11

-

Met

MICHAEL

HASTINGS

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

LONG JUMP

1

4.55

-

Met

ALAXASKA

VALENTINE

HOLLAND HIGH SCHOOL

LONG JUMP

1

4.52

-

Met

ZAHEEM

ANDERSON

HERBERT MORRISON TECH

LONG JUMP

2

5.89

B

Met

GEVANAY

GREEN

LACOVIA HIGH

LONG JUMP

2

5.84

B

Met

LANDO

GRAHAM

WILLIAM KNIBB HIGH

LONG JUMP

2

5.64

B

Met

KURT

MILLER

LACOVIA HIGH

LONG JUMP

2

5.57

-

Met

JOEL

EDWARDS

HOLLAND HIGH SCHOOL

LONG JUMP

2

5.34

-

Met

CORY

ROBINSON

WILLIAM KNIBB HIGH

LONG JUMP

2

5.11

-

Met

DERRAINE

BEPAT

HERBERT MORRISON TECH

LONG JUMP

2

4.80

-

Met

RYAN

THOMPSON

WILLIAM KNIBB HIGH

LONG JUMP

2

4.80

-

Met

KEVIN

GORDON

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

LONG JUMP

3

5.23

B

Met

JAVIN

GRANT

WILLIAM KNIBB HIGH

LONG JUMP

3

4.90

B

Met

RAHEEM

ALCOTT

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

LONG JUMP

3

4.63

B

Met

TAJAE

STEVENS

WILLIAM KNIBB HIGH

LONG JUMP

3

4.37

-

Met

STEVON

CROOKS

PETERSFIELD HIGH

SHOT PUTT

2

13.72

A

Met

GLENFORD

WATSON

PETERSFIELD HIGH

SHOT PUTT

2

12.74

A

Met

TIMOY

BARRETT

WILLIAM KNIBB HIGH

SHOT PUTT

2

10.99

B

Met