COMETS CLASSIC 2010

Cornwall College, Montego Bay. December 18th 2010

FEMALE RESULTS

First name

Last name

School

Event

Class

M/F

Time

Standard

TEREKA

BRAHAM

COMETS

1000M

1

F

345.3

-

SHARAFENA

BARRETT

GODFREY STEWART

1000M

1

F

348.6

-

SANDRA

PARKINS

CAMBRIDGE HIGH

1000M

1

F

354.5

-

SHANICE

CRUTIA

HOPEWELL HIGH

1000M

1

F

356.4

-

NAKIA

JOHNSON

MUSCHETT HIGH

150M

2

F

19.8

-

RENAE

FRANCIS

HOPEWELL HIGH

150M

2

F

20.8

-

RASAIDIA

CUMMINGS

MUSCHETT HIGH

150M

2

F

20.9

-

LORNELL

ALLEN

GODFREY STEWART

150M

2

F

21.2

-

TANEIKA

ELLISTON

ANCHOVY HIGH

150M

2

F

21.5

-

SERENA

MORNES

HOPEWELL HIGH

150M

2

F

21.6

-

KEMESHIA

HAUGHTON

ALBERT TOWN

150M

2

F

21.8

-

SAMOYA

FOSTER

ALBERT TOWN

150M

2

F

21.9

-

SHADANE

HOLNESS

STETHS

150M

2

F

22.2

-

PETAGAYE

DISTIN

HOPEWELL HIGH

150M

2

F

23.1

-

KAYDENE

DAVIS

COMETS

150M

2

F

24.2

-

AKILAH

WALTERS

MUSCHETT HIGH

150M

2

F

24.5

-

KERRYANN

DOYLE

MALDON HIGH

150M

2

F

25.0

-

MONIQUE

TAYLOR

MALDON HIGH

150M

2

F

25.9

-

ASHLEY

WILLIAMS

MUSCHETT HIGH

150M

3

F

20.3

-

TEAMARA

HEATH

ALBERT TOWN

150M

3

F

20.9

-

TRAVIENNA

BLACKELLER

MUSCHETT HIGH

150M

3

F

21.1

-

CHANTOI

SMITH

STETHS

150M

3

F

21.5

-

JOHNEL

CAMPBELL

MUSCHETT HIGH

150M

3

F

21.9

-

RASHIDA

ANDERSON

COMETS

150M

3

F

22.2

-

GLENEVIE

MARSTON

MUSCHETT HIGH

150M

3

F

22.2

-

KEMISHA

SAMUELS

GODFREY STEWART

150M

3

F

22.4

-

KENNICIA

LEE

GODFREY STEWART

150M

3

F

22.6

-

WHITNEY

BAILEY

COMETS

150M

3

F

22.7

-

SABRINA

COLE

COMETS

150M

3

F

23.2

-

RENEE

CAMPBELL

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

150M

3

F

23.5

-

SHANNAN

WHITE

MUSCHETT HIGH

150M

3

F

23.6

-

TENEISHA

HIGGINS

ANCHOVY HIGH

150M

3

F

24.5

-

VASHELL

GORDEN

COMETS

150M

3

F

25.0

-

SIMONE

HENDRICKS

ANCHOVY HIGH

150M

3

F

25.4

-

TIFFANY

BROWN

ANCHOVY HIGH

150M

3

F

26.6

-

TISHMAR

TOMLINSON

GODFREY STEWART

150M

3

F

27.6

-

SAMANTHA

GRAHAM

ANCHOVY HIGH

150M

3

F

29.4

-

RASHIA

POWELL

ALBERT TOWN

150M

4

F

20.2

-

ROSANNA

SAMUELS

CORNALDI  PRIMARY

150M

4

F

20.4

-

NICOLA

JAMES

MUSCHETT HIGH

150M

4

F

20.8

-

TINA

GREEN

CAMBRIDGE HIGH

150M

4

F

21.0

-

SASHAGAY

NESBETH

CORNALDI  PRIMARY

150M

4

F

21.6

-

TANNICKA

LINTON

MALDON HIGH

150M

4

F

21.7

-

CALECIA

BROWN

ANCHOVY HIGH

150M

4

F

22.1

-

CAMARA

COLEY

ALBERT TOWN

150M

4

F

22.2

-

ANNETTE

HINDS

MALDON HIGH

150M

4

F

22.5

-

ANNEISA

BROWN

ALBERT TOWN

150M

4

F

22.5

-

SHENNEL

STEWART

MUSCHETT HIGH

150M

4

F

23.3

-

NOMI

JONES

ALBERT TOWN

150M

4

F

23.9

-

LAREIA

MEDLEY

CAMBRIDGE HIGH

150M

4

F

27.6

-

TEREKA

BRAHAM

COMETS

1600M

1

F

647.3

-

SHARAFENA

BARRETT

GODFREY STEWART

1600M

1

F

705.2

-

TISHMAR

THOMLINSON

GODFREY STEWART

1600M

1

F

807.3

-

STACY-ANN

MOYSTON

ALBERT TOWN

3000M

0

F

1222.0

-

JULIAN

JONES

CAMBRIDGE HIGH

3000M

0

F

1226.4

-

AQUILA

BROWN

ALBERT TOWN

3000M

0

F

1318.2

-

TISMAR

TOMLINSON

GODFREY STEWART

3000M

0

F

1349.8

-

TEREKA

BRAHAM

COMETS

3000M

0

F

1441.6

-

SHARRONA

WILLIAMS

300M

0

F

45.5

-

ASHLEY

MYLREA

300M

0

F

45.9

-

TEREKA

BRAHAM

COMETS

300M

0

F

46.3

-

KELLYANN

BLAKE

COMETS

300M

0

F

48.3

-

ASAINE

HALL

PETERSFIELD HIGH

300M

1

F

42.7

-

NAKIA

JOHNSON

MUSCHETT HIGH

300M

1

F

45.1

-

SAMOYA

FOSTER

ALBERT TOWN

300M

1

F

50.0

-

TISHMAR

TOMLINSON

GODFREY STEWART

300M

1

F

51.5

-

SYERINA

MORRIS

HOPEWELL HIGH

300M

1

F

53.3

-

MONIQUE

TAYLOR

MALDON HIGH

300M

1

F

56.0

-

LEVY-ANN

DALE

MALDON HIGH

300M

1

F

100.7

-

ASHLEY

WILLIAMS

MUSCHETT HIGH

300M

3

F

41.3

-

AQUILLA

BROWN

ALBERT TOWN

300M

3

F

43.3

-

TEAMARA

HEATH

ALBERT TOWN

300M

3

F

44.0

-

TRAVIENNA

BLACKELLER

MUSCHETT HIGH

300M

3

F

44.5

-

SHANAE

ALLEN

HOPEWELL HIGH

300M

3

F

44.5

-

ANTHONETT

LEWIS

STETHS

300M

3

F

44.8

-

MOESHA

REID

STETHS

300M

3

F

44.9

-

RASAIDIA

CUMMINGS

MUSCHETT HIGH

300M

3

F

45.2

-

KIEMESHIA

SMITH

ALBERT TOWN

300M

3

F

45.3

-

CHANTAI

SMITH

STETHS

300M

3

F

45.6

-

TANEIKA

ELLISTON

ANCHOVY HIGH

300M

3

F

46.4

-

JOHNEL

CAMPBELL

MUSCHETT HIGH

300M

3

F

47.3

-

SHADAE

HOLNESS

STETHS

300M

3

F

47.9

-

LORNELL

ALLEN

GODFREY STEWART

300M

3

F

48.2

-

SHANNAN

WHITE

MUSCHETT HIGH

300M

3

F

48.2

-

GLENEIVE

MASTON

MUSCHETT HIGH

300M

3

F

49.0

-

NZINGA

NELSON

CAMBRIDGE HIGH

300M

3

F

49.6

-

ANDRENE

HEADLEY

ANCHOVY HIGH

300M

3

F

50.5

-

SHANICE

BLACK

HOPEWELL HIGH

300M

3

F

50.8

-

AKILEHA

WALTERS

MUSCHETT HIGH

300M

3

F

54.2

-

TENEISHA

HIGGINS

ANCHOVY HIGH

300M

3

F

55.9

-

KENNECIA

LEE

GODFREY STEWART

300M

3

F

56.2

-

SIMONE

HENDRICKS

ANCHOVY HIGH

300M

3

F

59.4

-

SAMANTHA

GRAHAM

ANCHOVY HIGH

300M

3

F

102.9

-

RASHIA

POWELL

ALBERT TOWN

300M

4

F

45.7

-

SHENNEL

STEWART

MUSCHETT HIGH

300M

4

F

46.0

-

CAMARA

COLEY

ALBERT TOWN

300M

4

F

47.0

-

CALECIA

BROWN

ANCHOVY HIGH

300M

4

F

47.1

-

NICOLA

JAMES

MUSCHETT HIGH

300M

4

F

47.4

-

ANNETTE

HINES

MALDON HIGH

300M

4

F

48.5

-

TINA

GREEN

CAMBRIDGE HIGH

300M

4

F

48.6

-

DONNETTE

HINDS

MALDON HIGH

300M

4

F

49.0

-

ROSANNA

SAMUELS

CORNALDI  PRIMARY

300M

4

F

56.4

-

NAOMI

JAMES

ALBERT TOWN

300M

4

F

56.5

-

TANNEICKA

LINTON

MALDON HIGH

300M

4

F

56.8

-

STETHS

"A"

STETHS

4X400M RELAY

0

F

422.3

-

ALBERT TOWN

HIGH

ALBERT TOWN

4X400M RELAY

0

F

435.6

-

GODFREY STEWART

HIGH

GODFREY STEWART

4X400M RELAY

0

F

453.0

-

SANDREA

PARKINSON

CAMBRIDGE HIGH

600M

1

F

152.4

-

SHARUFENA

BARRETT

GODFREY STEWART

600M

1

F

153.7

-

SHANEIL

THOMAS

CAMBRIDGE HIGH

600M

1

F

203.4

-

ASAINE

HALL

PETERSFIELD HIGH

600M

2

F

144.1

-

MOESHA

CAMPBELL

STETHS

600M

3

F

158.7

-

SABRINA

COLE

COMETS

600M

3

F

204.7

-

VASHELL

GORDON

COMETS

600M

3

F

211.1

-

KAYDENE

DAVIS

COMETS

600M

3

F

227.5

-

WHITNEY

BAILEY

COMETS

600M

3

F

1226.1

-

MALE RESULTS

First name

Last name

School

Event

Class

Gender

Time

Standard

RONIQUE

WILLIAMS

**UNATTACHED***

1000M

1

M

241.3

-

JORDANE

BLACK

CORNWALL COLLEGE

1000M

1

M

241.3

-

GEORGE

MCKELLA

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

1000M

1

M

245.0

-

KEVOY

CLARKE

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

1000M

1

M

246.6

-

TIMOY

BARRETT

CORNWALL COLLEGE

1000M

1

M

333.0

-

KAVOY

BARNARD

CORNWALL COLLEGE

1000M

1

M

334.0

-

SHANE

HOSHING

CORNWALL COLLEGE

1000M

1

M

358.4

-

T

FULLERTON

CORNWALL COLLEGE

1000M

2

M

254.3

-

FENTON

JAMES

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

1000M

2

M

258.1

-

CHRISTOPHER

WOOLERY

TAPS

1000M

2

M

259.2

-

EVERTON

KIRTON

HOPEWELL HIGH

1000M

2

M

303.8

-

ARION

CROOKS

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

1000M

2

M

316.4

-

MARIO

PHILLIPS

GODFREY STEWART

1000M

2

M

316.7

-

DEXTER

YOUNG

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

1000M

2

M

340.8

-

DAVIAN

CLARKE

TAPS

150M

0

M

17.4

-

PATRICK

WILLIAMS

TAPS

150M

0

M

17.8

-

DENNIS

SAMUELS

EPO

150M

0

M

18.2

-

BALDWIN

BROWN

ALBERT TOWN

150M

0

M

18.4

-

NICHOLAS

EVANS

TAPS

150M

0

M

18.8

-

JEVAUGHN

GRAY

TAPS

150M

0

M

19.1

-

VISHKA

MCKENZIE

TAPS

150M

0

M

20.4

-

ROJAY

THOMPSON

PETERSFIELD HIGH

150M

1

M

17.4

-

OMAR

SAMUELS

PETERSFIELD HIGH

150M

1

M

17.5

-

VINCENT

SANDERS

PETERSFIELD HIGH

150M

1

M

17.6

-

KENIQUE

FINDLAY

GODFREY STEWART

150M

1

M

17.7

-

RAJAY

DENETRAVIS

ALBERT TOWN

150M

1

M

17.8

-

JASON

HANNIFORD

FERNCOURT HIGH

150M

1

M

17.9

-

STEPHEN

MONCRIEFF

FERNCOURT HIGH

150M

1

M

18.0

-

CARL

WILLIAMS

CORNWALL COLLEGE

150M

1

M

18.0

-

AKEEM

REID

CAMBRIDGE HIGH

150M

1

M

18.0

-

SHAWN

BARNETT

CAMBRIDGE HIGH

150M

1

M

18.2

-

DORIAN

LOWES

CORNWALL COLLEGE

150M

1

M

18.3

-

TRVIS

MILLER

CORNWALL COLLEGE

150M

1

M

18.4

-

JASON

TOMLINSON

CAMBRIDGE HIGH

150M

1

M

18.5

-

DAMAR

WILSON

GODFREY STEWART

150M

1

M

18.6

-

MARK

MAHABEIR

GODFREY STEWART

150M

1

M

19.0

-

ROMAINE

MILLER

GODFREY STEWART

150M

1

M

19.1

-

DAMION

COLEY

PETERSFIELD HIGH

150M

1

M

19.2

-

JERMON

JACKSON

GODFREY STEWART

150M

1

M

19.2

-

TEX

STAPLE

CORNWALL COLLEGE

150M

1

M

19.5

-

ERIC

SMITH

PETERSFIELD HIGH

150M

1

M

19.8

-

ANTHONY

CLARKE

ALBERT TOWN

150M

1

M

20.7

-

SHARRONA

PARKINSONWILLIAMS

EPO

150M

1

M

20.8

-

ASHLEY

MYREA

EPO

150M

1

M

21.1

-

DRACIA

MEDLEY

CAMBRIDGE HIGH

150M

1

M

21.4

-

KELIYANN

BLAKE

COMETS

150M

1

M

21.5

-

KADEEM

MARTIN

GODFREY STEWART

150M

1

M

22.4

-

TEREKA

BRAHAM

COMETS

150M

1

M

22.8

-

DANE

MINTO

MUSCHETT HIGH

150M

2

M

18.0

-

CONRAD

GARRICK

FERNCOURT HIGH

150M

2

M

18.2

-

STEFAN

MURRAY

FERNCOURT HIGH

150M

2

M

18.4

-

MARIO

SMITH

ALBERT TOWN

150M

2

M

18.5

-

GARY

CLARKE

MALDON HIGH

150M

2

M

18.5

-

JAYVANIE

QUAIRIE

HOPEWELL HIGH

150M

2

M

18.6

-

CONRAD

HILTON

MUSCHETT HIGH

150M

2

M

18.6

-

KEMOY

VASCIANNA

TAPS

150M

2

M

18.9

-

ROMARIO

REID

CAMBRIDGE HIGH

150M

2

M

18.9

-

KEDRON

MYERS

TAPS

150M

2

M

18.9

-

CHRISTOPHER

WOOLERY

TAPS

150M

2

M

18.9

-

CHADWAYNE

VIDAL

GREEN ISLAND HIGH

150M

2

M

19.0

-

JOVANI

MALBEIR

STETHS

150M

2

M

19.1

-

FITZROY

ROSE

PETERSFIELD HIGH

150M

2

M

19.1

-

HAKEEM

EDWARDS

FERNCOURT HIGH

150M

2

M

19.1

-

ELLIS

SMALL

ALBERT TOWN

150M

2

M

19.2

-

ALEX

ATKINSON

PETERSFIELD HIGH

150M

2

M

19.3

-

RASHEED

CUNNINGHAM

GREEN ISLAND HIGH

150M

2

M

19.4

-

ANDREW

MCFARLENE

ANCHOVY HIGH

150M

2

M

19.4

-

BRIAN

DONALDSON

COMETS

150M

2

M

19.5

-

KEVARIE

ANDREWS

GREEN ISLAND HIGH

150M

2

M

19.5

-

DANEAL

MALCOLM

GODFREY STEWART

150M

2

M

19.6

-

TROY

MYERS

GODFREY STEWART

150M

2

M

19.7

-

MOSRIEK

FAIRCLOUGH

GODFREY STEWART

150M

2

M

19.7

-

COSHNEY

BRISSETT

CAMBRIDGE HIGH

150M

2

M

19.7

-

ORELLE

BULGIN

CORNWALL COLLEGE

150M

2

M

19.9

-

OKANA

NELSON

CAMBRIDGE HIGH

150M

2

M

20.0

-

DERRON

EBANKS

STETHS

150M

2

M

20.0

-

ANTHONY

CAMPBELL

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

150M

2

M

20.0

-

JONELLA

CAMERON

MUSCHETT HIGH

150M

2

M

20.1

-

SHELDON

WALTERS

FERNCOURT HIGH

150M

2

M

20.2

-

AMFIKA

SPENCE

GODFREY STEWART

150M

2

M

20.3

-

RASHEEDE

BRAMWELL

MUSCHETT HIGH

150M

2

M

20.7

-

LEVAR

JOHNSON

ALBERT TOWN

150M

2

M

20.7

-

JAVAUN

SMITH

MALDON HIGH

150M

2

M

20.8

-

IAN

WALTERS

GREEN ISLAND HIGH

150M

2

M

21.0

-

JEMEL

BROWN

CAMBRIDGE HIGH

150M

2

M

21.1

-

ROMARIO

VASANNIE

FERNCOURT HIGH

150M

2

M

21.4

-

ANTONIO

ALDER

CORNWALL COLLEGE

150M

2

M

22.1

-

SHAUN

MAXWELL

GREEN ISLAND HIGH

150M

2

M

22.2

-

ROMAINE

POTTINGER

HOPEWELL HIGH

150M

2

M

22.6

-

JEROME

DALEY

ALBERT TOWN

150M

2

M

22.6

-

TROY

MOWATT

HOPEWELL HIGH

150M

2

M

23.2

-

ANTON

CHAMBERS

ANCHOVY HIGH

150M

2

M

30.3

-

LAMAR

BROWN

GODFREY STEWART

150M

3

M

18.7

-

CRUISE

BILLINGS

GODFREY STEWART

150M

3

M

18.9

-

TAFARI

ELLIS

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

150M

3

M

19.1

-

ORLANDO

WHITE

ALBERT TOWN

150M

3

M

19.3

-

ANDRE

RODNEY

MUSCHETT HIGH

150M

3

M

19.4

-

XAVIER

GRANT

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

150M

3

M

19.5

-

BRANDON

GREY

CORNWALL COLLEGE

150M

3

M

19.6

-

DWAYNE

WEBB

TAPS

150M

3

M

19.8

-

KIERON

PARSOSMS

FERNCOURT HIGH

150M

3

M

19.8

-

ANTHONY

CALVIN

GREEN ISLAND HIGH

150M

3

M

19.9

-

NIGEL

ELLIS

CAMBRIDGE HIGH

150M

3

M

20.2

-

OSHANE

HYLTON

GREEN ISLAND HIGH

150M

3

M

20.4

-

KARA

LANDO

MUSCHETT HIGH

150M

3

M

20.4

-

KAREEM

KEMP

CORNWALL COLLEGE

150M

3

M

20.5

-

ANDRE

GORDON

FERNCOURT HIGH

150M

3

M

20.7

-

FABIAN

BECKFORD

FERNCOURT HIGH

150M

3

M

20.8

-

ONIEL

REID

FERNCOURT HIGH

150M

3

M

21.0

-

DEVON

WOODSTOVK

MALDON HIGH

150M

3

M

21.0

-

ROMAIN

BENNETT

COMETS

150M

3

M

21.0

-

KARDEL

WALLACE

ALBERT TOWN

150M

3

M

21.5

-

TONEYKAY

CUNNINGHAM

MALDON HIGH

150M

3

M

21.5

-

AKEEME

PENNYLODE

GREEN ISLAND HIGH

150M

3

M

22.1

-

JAVAN

MCLAREN

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

150M

3

M

22.2

-

PATRICK

WILLIMS

ANCHOVY HIGH

150M

3

M

22.6

-

CHADWICK

MOWATT

ANCHOVY HIGH

150M

3

M

22.9

-

CASDEL

GRANT

HOPEWELL HIGH

150M

3

M

23.8

-

FITZROY

MURRAY

MALDON HIGH

150M

3

M

24.0

-

SHEMAR

WINTER

CAMBRIDGE HIGH

150M

3

M

24.0

-

RONIQUE

MALCOLM

GREEN ISLAND HIGH

150M

3

M

26.6

-

RICARDO

JAMIS

CORNALDI  PRIMARY

150M

4

M

10.8

-

DESMOND

LAWSON

COMETS

150M

4

M

18.9

-

CHRISTOPHER

MUIR

CORNWALL COLLEGE

150M

4

M

19.9

-

GILBERT

CUMMINGS

GODFREY STEWART

150M

4

M

20.1

-

MIGUEL

GARRET

GODFREY STEWART

150M

4

M

20.2

-

JEVONNI

MURRAY

CORNALDI  PRIMARY

150M

4

M

20.2

-

MARIO

BAINES

STETHS

150M

4

M

20.3

-

OSHANE

SMITH

PETERSFIELD HIGH

150M

4

M

20.4

-

ONUKIE

WRIGHT

STETHS

150M

4

M

20.5

-

ACKEEM

ALLEN

STETHS

150M

4

M

20.6

-

RAHEAME

LEAVINE

GODFREY STEWART

150M

4

M

20.9

-

NAVAR

PETGRAVE

CORNALDI  PRIMARY

150M

4

M

21.3

-

JAVONIE

KITCHEN

CORNWALL COLLEGE

150M

4

M

21.3

-

DENZIL

CUNNINGHAM

FERNCOURT HIGH

150M

4

M

21.5

-

OMRIO

BARNES

STETHS

150M

4

M

21.5

-

DEXTER

FRUE

GODFREY STEWART

150M

4

M

21.5

-

TEVIN

JONES

MALDON HIGH

150M

4

M

21.6

-

DELANO

TINGLING

PETERSFIELD HIGH

150M

4

M

21.9

-

KEMAR

WALK

ALBERT TOWN

150M

4

M

22.9

-

NERADO

CLARE

GODFREY STEWART

150M

4

M

23.1

-

DAVION

BLAIR

PETERSFIELD HIGH

150M

4

M

23.2

-

LEROY

REID

MALDON HIGH

150M

4

M

23.6

-

ROMARIO

DIXON

CORNWALL COLLEGE

150M

4

M

23.6

-

CARVEL

NICHOL

ALBERT TOWN

150M

4

M

23.9

-

DYLAN

MAYE

MALDON HIGH

150M

4

M

24.3

-

TANCHOY

SAILSMAN

MALDON HIGH

150M

4

M

24.5

-

DEMOY

REID

MALDON HIGH

150M

4

M

24.6

-

RONIQUE

WILLIAMS

COMETS

1600M

1

M

453.2

-

JORDAN

BLACK

CORNWALL COLLEGE

1600M

1

M

455.2

-

ODAIN

FOSTER

FERNCOURT HIGH

1600M

1

M

511.3

-

OMAR

BUCKLE

ALBERT TOWN

1600M

1

M

528.7

-

DEVOY

BERNARD

TAPS

1600M

1

M

528.9

-

TARIQ

FULLERTON

CORNWALL COLLEGE

1600M

2

M

508.0

-

RENNIE

JAMES

FERNCOURT HIGH

1600M

2

M

514.6

-

RICARDO

MCKENZIE

CORNWALL COLLEGE

1600M

2

M

527.6

-

AVIL

LEMORD

ALBERT TOWN

1600M

2

M

544.1

-

JAVIEL

MYRIE

PETERSFIELD HIGH

1600M

2

M

547.1

-

SHADANE

CHAMBERS

PETERSFIELD HIGH

1600M

3

M

511.6

-

DEVON

FISHER

ALBERT TOWN

1600M

3

M

525.6

-

RODEAN

SEGREE

CAMBRIDGE HIGH

1600M

3

M

527.7

-

ANDRE

BENNETT

CORNWALL COLLEGE

1600M

3

M

528.9

-

AKIN

BLAKE

ALBERT TOWN

1600M

3

M

529.4

-

TION

GRAY

PETERSFIELD HIGH

1600M

3

M

538.6

-

JAVAIN

CAMPBELL

PETERSFIELD HIGH

1600M

3

M

616.0

-

DAVIAN

CLARKE

WESTERN TRACK CLUB

300M

0

M

34.8

-

PATRICK

WILLIAMS

WESTERN TRACK CLUB

300M

0

M

36.6

-

NASIEUE

DENTON

WESTERN TRACK CLUB

300M

0

M

36.7

-

DEVON

LEWIS

WESTERN TRACK CLUB

300M

0

M

36.9

-

GRAMEIKA

WHITELOCK

300M

0

M

37.1

-

DENNIS

SAMUELS

300M

0

M

37.1

-

JACQUUES

SMITH

WESTERN TRACK CLUB

300M

0

M

37.7

-

BALDWIN

BROWN

ALBERT TOWN

300M

0

M

38.7

-

JEVOUGHN

GRAY

WESTERN TRACK CLUB

300M

0

M

39.2

-

ANDREW

MCLEAN

WESTERN TRACK CLUB

300M

0

M

39.9

-

THEOMAR

MALCOLM

WESTERN TRACK CLUB

300M

0

M

40.0

-

NOEL

WEDDERBURN

WESTERN TRACK CLUB

300M

0

M

40.5

-

DUWAYN

WEBB

WESTERN TRACK CLUB

300M

0

M

40.5

-

JENORD

GRANT

WESTERN TRACK CLUB

300M

0

M

40.8

-

NICHOLAS

OWENS

WESTERN TRACK CLUB

300M

0

M

41.1

-

SEON

SANDERSON

300M

0

M

42.0

-

OSHANE

GREEN

WESTERN TRACK CLUB

300M

0

M

43.3

-

YISHKA

MENZIE

WESTERN TRACK CLUB

300M

0

M

43.5

-

QUISHAIN

PARCHMENT

STETHS

300M

1

M

34.9

-

ANDREW

FISHER

STETHS

300M

1

M

35.8

-

ROJAY

THOMPSON

PETERSFIELD HIGH

300M

1

M

36.2

-

CHADIE

HINDS

STETHS

300M

1

M

36.7

-

SHARN

BARNETT

CAMBRIDGE HIGH

300M

1

M

36.9

-

STEPHEN

MONCRIEFFE

FERNCOURT HIGH

300M

1

M

37.4

-

KENIQUE

FINDLAY

GODFREY STEWART

300M

1

M

37.7

-

RAJOY

DEMETRIUS

ALBERT TOWN

300M

1

M

37.7

-

IAN

REID

ALBERT TOWN

300M

1

M

37.9

-

VINCENT

SAUNDERS

PETERSFIELD HIGH

300M

1

M

38.1

-

OMAR

SAMUELS

PETERSFIELD HIGH

300M

1

M

38.1

-

MARK

MAHABEIR

GODFREY STEWART

300M

1

M

38.2

-

ELLIS

SMART

GODFREY STEWART

300M

1

M

38.5

-