First Chance Meet 2013 (Irwin High School)

First Name

Last Name

School

Event

Class

Sex

Time/Distance

Standard

Measure

ASHLEY

MYLREA

GREEN ISLAND HIGH

100M

1

F

12.06

A

Sec

SHENAE

REID

MUSCHETT HIGH

100M

1

F

12.4

A

Sec

SHANICE

CANNIGAN

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

100M

1

F

12.77

A

Sec

RENAE

FRANCIS

HOPEWELL HIGH

100M

1

F

13.01

B

Sec

ANNECIA

MON

HOPEWELL HIGH

100M

1

F

13.21

-

Sec

ANNECIA

MONTIQUE

HOPEWELL HIGH

100M

1

F

13.21

-

Sec

OSHIN

HEADLEY

MANNINGS SCHOOL

100M

1

F

13.86

-

Sec

ANIKA

BERNARD

MAGGOTY HIGH

100M

1

F

13.97

-

Sec

YOLLANDA

FRAME

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

100M

1

F

14.46

-

Sec

ANTONIKA

DRUMMOND

PETERSFIELD HIGH

100M

2

F

12.35

A

Sec

LYNESHA

BOWEN

SPOT VALLEY HIGH

100M

2

F

12.63

A

Sec

SEGALE

BROWN

PETERSFIELD HIGH

100M

2

F

12.79

A

Sec

KIMISHA

CHAMBERS

NEWELL

100M

2

F

12.85

A

Sec

TRAVIENNA

BLACKELLER

MUSCHETT HIGH

100M

2

F

13.03

B

Sec

SHANAE

ALLEN

HOPEWELL HIGH

100M

2

F

13.19

B

Sec

NICOLETTE

THOMPSON

MANNINGS SCHOOL

100M

2

F

13.22

-

Sec

AMIKAH

MILLER

PETERSFIELD HIGH

100M

2

F

13.41

-

Sec

SHANTAE

HEADLEY

MUSCHETT HIGH

100M

2

F

13.44

-

Sec

SHANIEL

THOMAS

CAMBRIDGE HIGH

100M

2

F

13.69

-

Sec

ASHLEE

ISAACS

MANNINGS SCHOOL

100M

2

F

13.82

-

Sec

TALISA

PHILLIPS

MUSCHETT HIGH

100M

2

F

14.12

-

Sec

TEANASHAE

GORDON

MUSCHETT HIGH

100M

2

F

14.32

-

Sec

DEJANEE

WHYTE

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

100M

2

F

15.53

-

Sec

KAYDENE

DAVIS

WILLIAM KNIBB HIGH

100M

2

F

15.88

-

Sec

TASHANNA

CAMPBELL

NEWELL

100M

3

F

12.46

A

Sec

SASHAREE

VIDAL

SPOT VALLEY HIGH

100M

3

F

12.53

A

Sec

KIMONE

HINES

GREEN ISLAND HIGH

100M

3

F

12.66

A

Sec

ANGIELEE

JACKSON

GREEN ISLAND HIGH

100M

3

F

12.76

A

Sec

JEZEL

MARTIN

GREEN ISLAND HIGH

100M

3

F

12.87

A

Sec

VSANNE

HAUGHTON

WILLIAM KNIBB HIGH

100M

3

F

12.88

A

Sec

MONISHA

BLAKE

GREEN ISLAND HIGH

100M

3

F

13

A

Sec

FRANCIS

OTTEY

GREEN ISLAND HIGH

100M

3

F

13.03

B

Sec

DAVIA

CAMERON

MT ALVERNIA

100M

3

F

13.12

B

Sec

MELLESHA

SAMUELS

MUSCHETT HIGH

100M

3

F

13.14

B

Sec

AMOY

MAIRS

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

100M

3

F

13.22

B

Sec

ANNA GAY

COOPER

MT ALVERNIA

100M

3

F

13.25

B

Sec

GAIL

SOMMERVILLE

GREEN ISLAND HIGH

100M

3

F

13.33

B

Sec

ASHEKA

SMITH

MUSCHETT HIGH

100M

3

F

13.44

B

Sec

MONIQUE

    HILL

PETERSFIELD HIGH

100M

3

F

13.5

B

Sec

GEORGIA

CLAYTON

GREEN ISLAND HIGH

100M

3

F

13.54

-

Sec

AKELIAH

ELLIS

PETERSFIELD HIGH

100M

3

F

13.56

-

Sec

MARTINA

MCBEAN

SPOT VALLEY HIGH

100M

3

F

13.72

-

Sec

ASHEMA

MENDEZ

MANNINGS SCHOOL

100M

3

F

13.76

-

Sec

SASHAREE

HENRY

MT ALVERNIA

100M

3

F

13.79

-

Sec

JESSICA

SALMON

MANNINGS SCHOOL

100M

3

F

13.97

-

Sec

SHEENA

BERNARD

MUSCHETT HIGH

100M

3

F

14.16

-

Sec

VASILLA

HAUGHTON

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

100M

3

F

14.19

-

Sec

ISHARA

SCARLETT

GODFREY STEWART

100M

3

F

14.22

-

Sec

JESSICA

GRANT

CAMBRIDGE HIGH

100M

3

F

14.22

-

Sec

MARNEY

MUSSENDEN

IRWIN HIGH SCHOOL

100M

3

F

14.26

-

Sec

MOLSHIO

GRAY

SPOT VALLEY HIGH

100M

3

F

14.38

-

Sec

CAMOY

CONDELL

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

100M

3

F

14.52

-

Sec

ELEISHA

SAMUELS

GODFREY STEWART

100M

3

F

14.53

-

Sec

JHEANELLE

MILLER

LACOVIA HIGH SCHOOL

100M

3

F

14.69

-

Sec

TOYA

WILLIAMS

MANNINGS SCHOOL

100M

3

F

14.88

-

Sec

KIONA

GAYLE

MT ALVERNIA

100M

3

F

15.06

-

Sec

THERESA

BROWN

MT ALVERNIA

100M

3

F

15.28

-

Sec

PETA GAYE

DAWES

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

100M

3

F

15.81

-

Sec

SHAMELLA

DONALDSON

MT ALVERNIA

100M

3

F

16.28

-

Sec

SHANA MARIE

STAPLE

LACOVIA HIGH SCHOOL

100M

4

F

13.01

A

Sec

KIARA

HAUGHTON

MT ALVERNIA

100M

4

F

13.1

A

Sec

KIMONA

WILLIAMS

PETERSFIELD HIGH

100M

4

F

13.47

B

Sec

SHADRNE

OTTEY

MANNINGS SCHOOL

100M

4

F

13.5

B

Sec

CHAVANNAY

BARRETT

HERBERT MORRISON TECH

100M

4

F

13.64

B

Sec

DEANDRE

MONTIQUE

SPOT VALLEY HIGH

100M

4

F

13.66

B

Sec

ANNA KAY

MALCOLM

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

100M

4

F

13.72

B

Sec

SHIMEKA

LETTMAN

SPOT VALLEY HIGH

100M

4

F

13.95

-

Sec

LAMARA

DISTIN

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

100M

4

F

13.97

-

Sec

AMANDA

LAWRENCE

MT ALVERNIA

100M

4

F

14.06

-

Sec

TRISHAN

TAYLOR

GODFREY STEWART

100M

4

F

14.17

-

Sec

KERA

SAMPATH

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

100M

4

F

14.22

-

Sec

SANDRINE

THOMPSON

SPOT VALLEY HIGH

100M

4

F

14.25

-

Sec

RHONISE

RICHARDS

MANNINGS SCHOOL

100M

4

F

14.44

-

Sec

KEISHA

PRYCE

MANNINGS SCHOOL

100M

4

F

14.46

-

Sec

GEORGIA

LESLIE

WILLIAM KNIBB HIGH

100M

4

F

14.5

-

Sec

TARA

BERT

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

100M

4

F

14.67

-

Sec

MICHELL

CAMPBELL

PETERSFIELD HIGH

100M

4

F

14.85

-

Sec

RACHEL

BARTLEY

WILLIAM KNIBB HIGH

100M

4

F

14.88

-

Sec

MESHALE

SHERWOOD

MT ALVERNIA

100M

4

F

14.92

-

Sec

SANDRINE

MORRIS

MT ALVERNIA

100M

4

F

17.18

-

Sec

NICOLI

STEWART

WILLIAM KNIBB HIGH

100M

4

F

13.52

B

Sec

CHAVANNAY

BENNETT

HERBERT MORRISON TECH

100M

4

F

14.04

-

Sec

SHANNON

ALLEN

MT ALVERNIA

100M

4

F

14.22

-

Sec

SHADAE

ROACHE

SPOT VALLEY HIGH

100M

4

F

14.47

-

Sec

ANEEK

WILLIAMS

PETERSFIELD HIGH

100M

4

F

14.51

-

Sec

NIKITA

HYLTON

PETERSFIELD HIGH

100M

4

F

15.09

-

Sec

NATASHA

JAMES

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

100M

4

F

15.2

-

Sec

SUBRENA

HAMSUCKWOO

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

100M

4

F

15.22

-

Sec

TAVASHA

HALL

PETERSFIELD HIGH

100M

4

F

15.29

-

Sec

MILANA

CUNNINGHAM

MT ALVERNIA

100M

4

F

15.54

-

Sec

DENECIA

RUSHTON

MT ALVERNIA

100M

4

F

16.12

-

Sec

TAMAR

MARSHALL

LACOVIA HIGH SCHOOL

1500M

2

F

5.26.06

B

Sec

SHANEICE

BUCHANAN

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

1500M

2

F

5.30.69

B

Sec

SUZANNA

QUEST

MANNINGS SCHOOL

1500M

2

F

6.52.44

-

Sec

TAMEKA

LATOUCHE

NEWELL

1500M

3

F

5.39.35

B

Sec

SANNA KAY

FORD

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

1500M

3

F

5.58.41

-

Sec

ARIL

GRANT

MANNINGS SCHOOL

1500M

3

F

6.24.66

-

Sec

ASHLEY

MYLREA

GREEN ISLAND HIGH

200M

1

F

25.53

A

Sec

SHENAE

REID

MUSCHETT HIGH

200M

1

F

26.12

A

Sec

JANELLE

WILLIAMS

MANNINGS SCHOOL

200M

1

F

26.72

B

Sec

OSHIN

HEADLEY

MANNINGS SCHOOL

200M

1

F

27.56

-

Sec

SHAY-ANN

HOLNESS

STETHS

200M

1

F

28.69

-

Sec

YOLLANDA

FRAME

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

200M

1

F

31.88

-

Sec

LYNESHA

BOWEN

SPOT VALLEY HIGH

200M

2

F

26.1

B

Sec

LESHAUN

WILSON

MT ALVERNIA

200M

2

F

26.5

B

Sec

KIMISHA

CHAMBERS

NEWELL

200M

2

F

26.83

B

Sec

TRAVIENNA

BLACKELLER

MUSCHETT HIGH

200M

2

F

27.22

-

Sec

SHANTAE

HEADLEY

MUSCHETT HIGH

200M

2

F

27.51

-

Sec

NICHOLETTE

THOMPSON

MANNINGS SCHOOL

200M

2

F

27.72

-

Sec

AMIKAH

MILLER

PETERSFIELD HIGH

200M

2

F

28.13

-

Sec

SHANICE

BLACK

HOPEWELL HIGH

200M

2

F

29.1

-

Sec

ASHLEE

ISAACS

MANNINGS SCHOOL

200M

2

F

29.22

-

Sec

TEANASHAE

GORDON

MUSCHETT HIGH

200M

2

F

29.58

-

Sec

TALISA

PHILLIPS

MUSCHETT HIGH

200M

2

F

29.75

-

Sec

TONI-ANN

JAMES

SPOT VALLEY HIGH

200M

2

F

33.73

-

Sec

TASHANA

CAMPBELL

NEWELL

200M

3

F

26.16

A

Sec

MONISHA

BLAKE

GREEN ISLAND HIGH

200M

3

F

26.79

A

Sec

KIMONE

HINES

GREEN ISLAND HIGH

200M

3

F

26.82

B

Sec

ANGIELEE

JACKSON

GREEN ISLAND HIGH

200M

3

F

27.22

B

Sec

MELESHA

SAMUELS

MUSCHETT HIGH

200M

3

F

27.53

B

Sec

AMOY

MAIRS

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

200M

3

F

27.63

B

Sec

FRANCIS

OTTEY

GREEN ISLAND HIGH

200M

3

F

27.76

-

Sec

GEORGIA

CLAYTON

GREEN ISLAND HIGH

200M

3

F

27.88

-

Sec

GAIL

SOMMERVILLE

GREEN ISLAND HIGH

200M

3

F

28.16

-

Sec

ASHEKA

SMITH

MUSCHETT HIGH

200M

3

F

28.16

-

Sec

SASHAREE

VIDAL

SPOT VALLEY HIGH

200M

3

F

28.47

-

Sec

ANNA-GAY

COOPER

MT ALVERNIA

200M

3

F

28.56

-

Sec

DAVIA

CAMERON

MT ALVERNIA

200M

3

F

28.78

-

Sec

VANESSA

HUTCHINSON

MT ALVERNIA

200M

3

F

29

-

Sec

ASHEMA

MENDEZ

MANNINGS SCHOOL

200M

3

F

29.15

-

Sec

AMOY

GRAY

LACOVIA HIGH SCHOOL

200M

3

F

29.22

-

Sec

PAULA

MILLER

STETHS

200M

3

F

29.28

-

Sec

MONIQUE

HILL

PETERSFIELD HIGH

200M

3

F

29.3

-

Sec

SHANICE

POWELL

LACOVIA HIGH SCHOOL

200M

3

F

29.5

-

Sec

MARNEY

MUSSENDEN

IRWIN HIGH SCHOOL

200M

3

F

29.63

-

Sec

MOLSHIO

GRAY

SPOT VALLEY HIGH

200M

3

F

29.66

-

Sec

ISHARA

SCARLETT

GODFREY STEWART

200M

3

F

29.79

-

Sec

BASILLA

HAUGHTON

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

200M

3

F

29.91

-

Sec

CAMOY

CONDELL

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

200M

3

F

30

-

Sec

JESSICA

GRANT

CAMBRIDGE HIGH

200M

3

F

30.28

-

Sec

JESSICA

SALMON

MANNINGS SCHOOL

200M

3

F

30.6

-

Sec

SHEANELLE

MILLER

LACOVIA HIGH SCHOOL

200M

3

F

31.02

-

Sec

JHEANELLE

MILLER

LACOVIA HIGH SCHOOL

200M

3

F

31.02

-

Sec

JAMELA

BECK

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

200M

3

F

32.72

-

Sec

TOYA

WILLIAMS

MANNINGS SCHOOL

200M

3

F

32.88

-

Sec

THERESA

BROWN

MT ALVERNIA

200M

3

F

33.94

-

Sec

PETA-GAYE

DAWES

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

200M

3

F

34.42

-

Sec

SHAMELLA

DONALDSON

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

200M

3

F

34.89

-

Sec

SHANA-MARIE

STAPLE

LACOVIA HIGH SCHOOL

200M

4

F

27.12

A

Sec

KEMBA

NELSON

MT ALVERNIA

200M

4

F

27.79

A

Sec

DEANDRE

MONTIQUE

SPOT VALLEY HIGH

200M

4

F

28.12

B

Sec

AKELIAH

ELLIS

PETERSFIELD HIGH

200M

4

F

28.5

B

Sec

KIMONA

WILLIAMS

PETERSFIELD HIGH

200M

4

F

28.82

B

Sec

NICHE

STEWART

WILLIAM KNIBB HIGH

200M

4

F

28.82

B

Sec

LAMAR

DUSTIN

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

200M

4

F

28.85

B

Sec

ANNA-KAY

MALCOLM

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

200M

4

F

29.06

-

Sec

KIMOYA

KELLY

PETERSFIELD HIGH

200M

4

F

29.06

-

Sec

KIARA

HAUGHTON

MT ALVERNIA

200M

4

F

29.1

-

Sec

MEGAN

THOMPSON

WILLIAM KNIBB HIGH

200M

4

F

29.38

-

Sec

TARA

BERT

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

200M

4

F

29.38

-

Sec

KARA

SAMPATH

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

200M

4

F

29.56

-

Sec

TRISHAN

TAYLOR

GODFREY STEWART

200M

4

F

29.56

-

Sec

KEISHA

PRYCE

MANNINGS SCHOOL

200M

4

F

29.97

-

Sec

SANDRINE

THOMPSON

SPOT VALLEY HIGH

200M

4

F

29.97

-

Sec

SHANNON

ALLEN

MT ALVERNIA

200M

4

F

31

-

Sec

AMANDA

WILLIAMS

MT ALVERNIA

200M

4

F

31

-

Sec

RHONISE

RICHARDS

MANNINGS SCHOOL

200M

4

F

31.06

-

Sec

SHADAE

ROACHE

SPOT VALLEY HIGH

200M

4

F

31.22

-

Sec

SHADINE

OTTEY

MANNINGS SCHOOL

200M

4

F

31.22

-

Sec

TAVASHA

HALL

PETERSFIELD HIGH

200M

4

F

31.38

-

Sec

ANEEK

WILLIAMS

PETERSFIELD HIGH

200M

4

F

31.84

-

Sec

SANDRINE

MORRIS

MT ALVERNIA

200M

4

F

31.84

-

Sec

GEORGIA

LESLIE

WILLIAM KNIBB HIGH

200M

4

F

31.91

-

Sec

MICHELLE

CAMPBELL

PETERSFIELD HIGH

200M

4

F

32.12

-

Sec

MESHALE

SHERWOOD

MT ALVERNIA

200M

4

F

32.35

-

Sec

SUBRENA

HAM-SUCKOO

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

200M

4

F

32.76

-

Sec

NIKITA

HYLTON

PETERSFIELD HIGH

200M

4

F

35.15

-

Sec

SHEMIKA

LETMAN

SPOT VALLEY HIGH

200M

4

F

35.53

-

Sec

MEGAN

THOMPSON

WILLIAM KNIBB HIGH

3000M

0

F

12.36.12

-

Sec

CAMEISHA

SMITH

MUSCHETT HIGH

3000M

0

F

14.09.38

-

Sec

ELEISHA

SAMUELS

GODFREY STEWART

3000M

0

F

15.25.78

-

Sec

SHANIEL

CANNIGAN

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

400M

1

F

1.02.06

B

Sec

JANELLE

WILLIAMS

MANNINGS SCHOOL

400M

1

F

1.03.97

B

Sec

SANDRENA

COLE

MAGGOTY HIGH

400M

1

F

1.04.88

B

Sec

SHAY-ANN

HOLNESS

STETHS

400M

1

F

1.05.16

-

Sec

ANN DEAN

EDWARDS

MANNINGS SCHOOL

400M

1

F

1.09.22

-

Sec

ANTONIKA

DRUMMOND

PETERSFIELD HIGH

400M

2

F

1.00.16

B

Sec

SEGALE

BROWN

PETERSFIELD HIGH

400M

2

F

1.00.66

B

Sec

RIMEISHA

MCGREGOR

400M

2

F

1.01.41

B

Sec

LISHAUN

WILSON

MT ALVERNIA

400M

2

F

1.02.16

B

Sec

GABRIELLE

ENGLAND

SPOT VALLEY HIGH

400M

2

F

1.05.72

-

Sec

KEANU

MCFARLANE

HERBERT MORRISON TECH

400M

2

F

1.06.72

-

Sec

KADIEN

WHITE

LACOVIA HIGH SCHOOL

400M

2

F

1.07.03

-

Sec

TRAVIENNA

BLACKELLER

MUSCHETT HIGH

400M

2

F

1.07.35

-

Sec

JONIAN

LADRICK

WILLIAM KNIBB HIGH

400M

2

F

1.08.38

-

Sec

ANNTONETT

PARCHMENT

LACOVIA HIGH SCHOOL

400M

2

F

1.20.72

-

Sec

SHANDAE

BROOKS

LACOVIA HIGH SCHOOL

400M

2

F

1.22.32

-

Sec

ROSHELL

JAMES

MUSCHETT HIGH

400M

2

F

1.27.6

-

Sec

KAYDENE

DAVIS

WILLIAM KNIBB HIGH

400M

2

F

1.27.88

-

Sec

TAMEKA

DRUMMOND

MANNINGS SCHOOL

400M

2

F

1.32.31

-

Sec

DEANDRE

MONTIQUE

SPOT VALLEY HIGH

400M

3

F

1.03.28

B

Sec

SHANIQUE

SOMMERVILLE

MANNINGS SCHOOL

400M

3

F

1.04.79

B

Sec

DEBRA

WALLACE

IRWIN HIGH SCHOOL

400M

3

F

1.05.1

B

Sec

SHANISE

POWELL

LACOVIA HIGH SCHOOL

400M

3

F

1.06.56

-

Sec

VANESSA

MCGROWDER

MANNINGS SCHOOL

400M

3

F

1.07.34

-

Sec

JEZEL

MARTIN

GREEN ISLAND HIGH

400M

3

F

1.08.18

-

Sec

SHEENA

BERNARD

MUSCHETT HIGH

400M

3

F

1.08.5

-

Sec

VANESSA

HUTCHINSON

MT ALVERNIA

400M

3

F

1.08.66

-

Sec

AMBIROLA

CAMPBELL

MT ALVERNIA

400M

3

F

1.08.66

-

Sec

AMOY

GRAY

LACOVIA HIGH SCHOOL

400M

3

F

1.09.12

-

Sec

KASEA

ROSE

LACOVIA HIGH SCHOOL

400M

3

F

1.09.88

-

Sec

ISHARA

 SCARLETT

GODFREY STEWART

400M

3

F

1.10.09

-

Sec

MELESHA

SAMUELS

MUSCHETT HIGH

400M

3

F

1.11.15

-

Sec

DAVIA

CAMERON

MT ALVERNIA

400M

3

F

1.11.88

-

Sec

PAULA

MILLER

STETHS

400M

3

F

1.14.04

-

Sec

SHANTAE

HEADLEY

MUSCHETT HIGH

400M

3

F

1.15.34

-

Sec

SHANICE

MILLER

MANNINGS SCHOOL

400M

3

F

1.16.38

-

Sec

ASHEKA

SMITH

MUSCHETT HIGH

400M

3

F

1.18.03

-

Sec

TALISA

PHILLIPS

MUSCHETT HIGH

400M

3

F

1.20.09

-

Sec

MATEEL

PEDDIE

MT ALVERNIA

400M

3

F

1.20.34

-

Sec

ASAINE

HALL

PETERSFIELD HIGH

800M

1

F

2.25.33

A

Sec

STEPHANIE

BARRETT

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

800M

1

F

2.28.11

A

Sec

ANNDEEN

EDWARDS

MANNINGS SCHOOL

800M

1

F

3.11.56

-

Sec

OSHIN

OWEN

PETERSFIELD HIGH

800M

2

F

2.34.02

B

Sec

TAMMAR

MARSHALL

LACOVIA HIGH SCHOOL

800M

2

F

2.36.12

B

Sec

SHANEICE

BUCHANAN

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

800M

2

F

2.38.01

B

Sec

KADIAN

WHYTE

LACOVIA HIGH SCHOOL

800M

2

F

2.46.02

-

Sec

SHANDAE

BROOKS

LACOVIA HIGH SCHOOL

800M

2

F

3.10.00

-

Sec

TAMEKA

LATOUCHE

NEWELL

800M

3

F

2.38.28

B

Sec

VANESSA

MCGROWDER

MANNINGS SCHOOL

800M

3

F

2.41.56

-

Sec

SHANIQUE

SOMMERVILLE

MANNINGS SCHOOL

800M

3

F

2.42.06

-

Sec

KASEA

ROSE

LACOVIA HIGH SCHOOL

800M

3

F

2.46.12

-

Sec

AMBEROLA

CAMPBELL

MT ALVERNIA

800M

3

F

2.48.05

-

Sec

ELEISHA

SAMUELS

GODFREY STEWART

800M

3

F

2.50.25

-

Sec

ROSEMARIE

MCDONALD

PETERSFIELD HIGH

800M

3

F

5.53.59

-

Sec

SANNA KAY

FORD

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

800M

3

F

3.01.59

-

Sec

ARIL

GRANT

MANNINGS SCHOOL

800M

3

F

3.05.56

-

Sec

SHANICE

MILLER

MANNINGS SCHOOL

800M

3

F

3.43.21

-

Sec

JAVON

GARY

MUSCHETT HIGH

100M

1

M

10.32

A

Sec

CHADWAYNE

VIDAL

GREEN ISLAND HIGH

100M

1

M

10.65

A

Sec

GREMEIKO

WHITELOCKE

GREEN ISLAND HIGH

100M

1

M

10.7

A

Sec

KEMOY

GASLIN

SPOT VALLEY HIGH

100M

1

M

10.89

A

Sec

DANE

MINTO

MUSCHETT HIGH

100M

1

M

10.9

A

Sec

ROMARIO

WILLIAMS

MUSCHETT HIGH

100M

1

M

11.05

A

Sec

DENVAL

DALEY

STETHS

100M

1

M

11.06

A

Sec

KEVARIE

ANDREWS

GREEN ISLAND HIGH

100M

1

M

11.1

A

Sec

JERMAINE

STONE

CORNWALL COLLEGE

100M

1

M

11.1

A

Sec

BENNETH

BAUL

CORNWALL COLLEGE

100M

1

M

11.11

A

Sec

NEENO

SYMISTER

GREEN ISLAND HIGH

100M

1

M

11.25

A

Sec

JORDAN

SCOTT

MANNINGS SCHOOL

100M

1

M

11.25

A

Sec

ROMARIO

HART

GREEN ISLAND HIGH

100M

1

M

11.26

A

Sec

JORDAN

GOWIE

EXCELSIOR HIGH

100M

1

M

11.32

B

Sec

ROMAN

ALLEN

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

100M

1

M

11.32

B

Sec

AJAMU

GRAHAM

MANNINGS SCHOOL

100M

1

M

11.36

B

Sec

FITZROY

ROSE

PETERSFIELD HIGH

100M

1

M

11.37

B

Sec

JARED

JENNINGS

MANNINGS SCHOOL

100M

1

M

11.44

B

Sec

OSHANE

BLAKE

WILLIAM KNIBB HIGH

100M

1

M

11.44

B

Sec

ANDREW

DONALDSON

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

100M

1

M

11.56

B

Sec

RODRICK

WRAY

EXCELSIOR HIGH

100M

1

M

11.58

B

Sec

ALEX

ATKINSON

PETERSFIELD HIGH

100M

1

M

11.6

B

Sec

TEVAUHN

KNUCKLE

WILLIAM KNIBB HIGH

100M

1

M

11.63

-

Sec

CONROD

HYLTON

MUSCHETT HIGH

100M

1

M

11.66

-

Sec

MAURICE

MCINTOSH

STETHS

100M

1

M

11.76

-

Sec

SHAVOY

HARRIS

CORNWALL COLLEGE

100M

1

M

11.79

-

Sec

KAVAUGHN

MURCHISON

EXCELSIOR HIGH

100M

1

M

11.92

-

Sec

JULIAN

RICHARDS

SPOT VALLEY HIGH

100M

1

M

11.97

-

Sec

AMONEKI

CUNNINGHAM

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

100M

1

M

11.98

-

Sec

TAFARI

ELLIS

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

100M

1

M

12.07

-

Sec

RUSHANE

REID

GREEN ISLAND HIGH

100M

1

M

12.17

-

Sec

RENNIE

JAMES

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

100M

1

M

12.22

-

Sec

CORY

ROBINSON

WILLIAM KNIBB HIGH

100M

1

M

12.36

-

Sec

LORENZO

ROBINSON

LACOVIA HIGH SCHOOL

100M

1

M

12.38

-

Sec

OSHANE

WEBB

SPOT VALLEY HIGH

100M

1

M

12.56

-

Sec

DELTON

FOOTE

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

100M

1

M

12.83

-

Sec

OMARIO

MAXWELL

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

100M

1

M

13.03

-

Sec

ORVILLE

CAMPBELL

MANNINGS SCHOOL

100M

1

M

13.34

-

Sec

ODANE

DENNISON

GODFREY STEWART

100M

1

M

13.36

-

Sec

JONELLE

CAMERON

MUSCHETT HIGH

100M

1

M

13.84

-

Sec

ROSHAUN

MORGAN

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

100M

1

M

13.91

-

Sec

LEROY

FRANCIS

STETHS

100M

2

M

10.97

A

Sec

DAMANI

SULPH

WOLMERS BOYS SCHOOL

100M

2

M

11.08

A

Sec

MARQUIS

JONES

STETHS

100M

2

M

11.12

A

Sec

NIGEL

ELLIS

CAMBRIDGE HIGH

100M

2

M

11.13

A

Sec

DEVONTE

GREEN

WILLIAM KNIBB HIGH

100M

2

M

11.17

A

Sec

OSHANE

HYLTON

GREEN ISLAND HIGH

100M

2

M

11.25

A

Sec

SHIVNARINE

SMALLING

NEWELL

100M

2

M

11.26

A

Sec

SEAN

GROVES

STETHS

100M

2

M

11.27

A

Sec

ROHAN

COLE

STETHS

100M

2

M

11.32

A

Sec

CHRIS-ANDREW

GREEN

WOLMERS BOYS SCHOOL

100M

2

M

11.38

A

Sec

KAYLE

BROWN

GREEN ISLAND HIGH

100M

2

M

11.41

A

Sec

BONANZA

CUMMINGS

CAMBRIDGE HIGH

100M

2

M

11.41

A

Sec

HUJAYE

CORNWALL

STETHS

100M

2

M

11.44

A

Sec

KARLANDO

ECCLESTON

MUSCHETT HIGH

100M

2

M

11.46

A

Sec

WASHINTON

BROWN

CORNWALL COLLEGE

100M

2

M

11.47

A

Sec

TRAVIS

DALEY

HERBERT MORRISON TECH

100M

2

M

11.5

A

Sec

DONWAY

GODFREY

CAMBRIDGE HIGH

100M

2

M

11.52

A

Sec

OSHANE

SANGSTER

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

100M

2

M

11.61

B

Sec

CHRISTOPHER

BENT

WILLIAM KNIBB HIGH

100M

2

M

11.69

B

Sec

ONANDI

CLARKE

GODFREY STEWART

100M

2

M

11.7

B

Sec

LANDO

GRAHAM

WILLIAM KNIBB HIGH

100M

2

M

11.71

B

Sec

CHRISTOPHER

MUIR

CORNWALL COLLEGE

100M

2

M

11.72