Jamaica National Championship Meet                     Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:37 PM  3/13/2010  Page 1
                              The Lucozade Sport/G.C. Foster Classics - 3/13/2010
                                             G.C. Foster Classics
                                                    Results

Girls 12 & Under 200 Meter Dash CL 4
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals     Wind  H#





Finals
   1  1711 Brissett, Anika         12 ST Catherine High                  25.86      2.2   2
   2  558 Deer, Shanta             12 Holmwood Technical High            26.04      2.2   2
   3  1210 Barnett, Sharika        12 ST Andrew High                     26.12      1.3   6
   4  1597 Gocoul, Kerry-Ann       12 Wolmers Girl  School               26.19      0.9   4
   5  669 Kerr, Tasana             12 Hydel High                         26.40      1.3   6
   6  557 Daley, Amoy              12 Holmwood Technical High            26.42      2.7   1
   7  1709 Hibbert, Shannell       12 Campion College                    26.45      1.3   6
   8  1268 Rowe, Carla             12 ST Elizabeth Technical High        26.50      1.3   6
   9  1346 Grant, Danicisia        12 ST Jago High                       26.62      2.6   9
  10  1261 Moss, Christine         12 ST Elizabeth Technical High        26.64      0.9   4
  11  843 James, Tiffany           20 M V P Track Club                   26.78      3.9   7
  12  350 Baker, Ashley            12 Excelsior High                     26.80      2.6   9
  13  1793 Waltin, Shamoy          12 ST Catherine High                  26.85      2.7   1
  14  1616 Young, Davina           12 Wolmers Girl  School               26.92      1.3   6
  15  596 Thompson, Shanique       12 Holmwood Technical High            26.93      3.9   7
  16  576 McFarlane, Khona         12 Holmwood Technical High            27.03      0.6   3
  17  1234 Nembhard, Sara-Kay      12 ST Andrew High                     27.10      0.8   5
  18  362 Morrison, Chinelle       12 Excelsior High                     27.13      3.7   8
  19  1675 Allison, Donna          12 Bog Walk High                      27.37      3.9   7
  20  241 Crawford, Trishawna      12 Desas Track Club                   27.60      2.7   1
  21  1247 Campbell, Moesha-Ann    12 ST Elizabeth Technical High        27.73      0.8   5
  22  1217 Duncan, Temeka          12 ST Andrew High                     28.04      0.9   4
  23  1791 Blake, Erika            12 ST Catherine High                  28.12      0.6   3
  24  229 Palmer, Makayda          12 Convent OF Mercy  Alpha            28.20      0.9   4
  25  1792 Reece, Tia              12 ST Catherine High                  28.30      0.8   5
  26  250 Scott, Jahniel           12 Desas Track Club                   28.31      0.6   3
  27  751 Tingle, Kimoya           12 John Mills                         28.36      2.7   1
  28  1071 Blake, Shanice          12 Pen Wood High School               28.41      2.2   2
  29  143 Forbes, Krista-Gaye      12 Campion College                    28.52      0.9   4
  30  737 Fagan, Shalquille        14 John Mills                         28.62      3.9   7
  31  1637 Hyde, Shian             12 St. Mary's College                 28.66      1.3   6
  32  1315 Baxter, Antonette       12 ST Hughs High                      28.67      0.6   3
  33  615 Lawrence, Giennell       12 Holy Childhood High                28.73      2.6   9
  34  1713 Cross, Cody             12 Campion College                    28.74      0.8   5
  35  1635 Clarke, Shannara        12 St. Mary's College                 28.75      0.9   4
  36  926 Housen, Samantha         14 Moneague Sports Association        28.76      3.9   7
  37  1192 Campbelle, Sutania      12 Spanish Town High                  29.15      3.9   7
  38  224 Knight, Shavelle         12 Convent OF Mercy  Alpha            29.21      0.8   5
  39  943 Williams, Akeliah        14 Moneague Sports Association        29.25      3.7   8
  40  297 Hinds, Zidane            12 Edith Dalton James Track Clu       29.39      0.6   3
  41  745 McFarlane, Diandra       14 John Mills                         29.45      2.2   2
  42  606 Barnes, Nandra           12 Holy Childhood High                29.53      3.7   8
  43  211 Brown, Alexandra         12 Convent OF Mercy  Alpha            29.54      1.3   6
  44  742 Henry, Khadejah          14 John Mills                         29.64      0.6   3
  45  1805 Taffe, Taniesha         12 Greater Portmore Primary           29.69      0.6   3
  46  895 Jackson, Samantha        12 Merl Grove High School             29.81      1.3   6
  47  292 Bennett, Shereka         12 Edith Dalton James Track Clu       29.83      2.7   1
  48  1814 Seaton, Nikita          12 John Mills                         29.84      3.7   8
Finals ...   (Girls 12 & Under 200 Meter Dash CL 4)
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals     Wind  H#

  49  1335 Scarlett, Abijah        12 ST Hughs High                      29.88      2.7   1
  50  1222 Gayle, Jamilia          14 ST Andrew High                     29.97      2.6   9
  50  248 Mowatt, Nyeka            12 Desas Track Club                   29.97      2.2   2
  52  1636 Williams, Deon          12 St. Mary's College                 30.04      0.8   5
  53  146 Prendergast, Jada        12 Campion College                    30.05      0.8   5
  54  1804 Haughton, Alexandra     12 Greater Portmore Primary           30.10      2.7   1
  55  624 MACKNUFF, Tiffany        12 Holy Trinity High                  30.32      2.6   9
  56  932 Pinnock, Tonilee         14 Moneague Sports Association        30.61      3.7   8
  57  1728 Waltch, Brendalee       13 ST Andrew College                  30.70      3.7   8
  58  894 Greenfield, Britany      12 Merl Grove High School             30.81      0.9   4
  58  1058 Isaacs, Kamesha         14 Pembroke Hall High                 30.81      2.6   9
  60  1330 Morgan, Ashley          12 ST Hughs High                      31.22      2.2   2
  61  293 Dacosta, Yardesha        12 Edith Dalton James Track Clu       31.26      2.2   2
  62  892 Farquharson, Dominique   12 Merl Grove High School             31.42      0.8   5
  63  1803 Bailey, Gabriella       12 Greater Portmore Primary           31.77      2.2   2
  64  927 Howe, Osheen             12 Moneague Sports Association        31.88      3.9   7
  64  938 Thomas, Notyan           12 Moneague Sports Association        31.88      2.6   9
  66  1714 Heslop, Danielle        12 Campion College                    31.93      0.9   4
  67  1076 Hendricks, Christina    12 Pen Wood High School               31.95      0.6   3
  68  1195 Henry, Annakay          12 Spanish Town High                  32.41      3.7   8
  69  1059 Isaacs, Kenisha         14 Pembroke Hall High                 32.53      3.7   8
  70  933 Powell, Jessica          14 Moneague Sports Association        34.86      2.6   9
 ---  1080 Thompson, Kayan         12 Pen Wood High School                  FS      2.7   1
 ---  616 McIntosh, Alexi          12 Holy Childhood High                   FS      3.9   7

Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash CL 3
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals     Wind  H#

Finals
   1  573 Johnson, Dianna          14 Holmwood Technical High            24.70      3.0   2
   2  1813 Matthews, Brittany      13 John Mills                         25.48      1.8   4
   3  1053 Williams, Christania    14 Oracabessa High                    25.52      1.4   6
   4  210 Brooks-Gillings, Oshin   14 Convent OF Mercy  Alpha            25.53      1.4   6
   5  577 Drummond, Antonikay      14 Holmwood Technical High            25.55     -3.8   1
   6  1609 Rose, Andriene          14 Wolmers Girl  School               25.58      1.8   4
   7  666 Carty, Amanda            12 Hydel High                         26.07      1.6   8
   8  565 Green, Kimberly          14 Holmwood Technical High            26.25      2.2   3
   9  695 Jackson, Rogena          14 Immaculate Conception High         26.27      1.5   9
  10  234 Smith, Renee             14 Convent OF Mercy  Alpha            26.32      1.8   4
  11  1219 Edwardes, Mayah         14 ST Andrew High                     26.44      1.5   5
  12  672 Tucker, Makeda           12 Hydel High                         26.55      1.5   9
  13  708 Smith, Sharelle          14 Immaculate Conception High         26.56      2.9   7
  14  1673 Walker, Natasha         14 Bog Walk High                      26.65     -3.8   1
  15  1671 Campbell, Ashli         14 Bog Walk High                      26.76      3.0   2
  16  27 Brown, Yanqueca           14 Ardenne High                       26.86      2.2   3
  17  1223 Graham, Judane          14 ST Andrew High                     26.87      1.8   4
  18  1670 Fletcher, Kenisha       14 Bog Walk High                      27.03      2.2   3
  19  1598 Gordon, Deneal          14 Wolmers Girl  School               27.10      1.5   5
  19  700 McLeod, Toni-Ann         14 Immaculate Conception High         27.10      1.5   9
  21  614 Jackson, Shanice         14 Holy Childhood High                27.22      2.2   3
  22  1715 Lewis, Sherice          14 Campion College                    27.30      1.8   4
Finals ...   (Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash CL 3)
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals     Wind  H#

  23  56 Campbell, Tashel          14 Bridgeport High                    27.39      1.8   4
  24  219 Graham, Sanya            14 Convent OF Mercy  Alpha            27.49      1.5   5
  25  921 Campbell, Junell         14 Moneague Sports Association        27.51      3.0   2
  26  1718 Edwards, Seana          13 Campion College                    27.69      1.5   5
  27  904 Taylor, Shanelle         14 Mona High                          27.74      2.9   7
  27  1255 Simpson, Nicole         14 ST Elizabeth Technical High        27.74      1.4   6
  29  262 Murray, Nastasia         14 Donald Quarrie High School         27.85     -3.8   1
  30  29 Ingram, Toni-Ann          14 Ardenne High                       27.90     -3.8   1
  31  62 Smith, Nadolie            14 Bridgeport High                    27.97      1.4   6
  32  888 Brissett, Trishaline     14 Merl Grove High School             28.13      1.5   5
  33  732 Bailey, Selese           12 John Mills                         28.16      1.4   6
  34  294 Duhaney, Danesha         14 Edith Dalton James Track Clu       28.17      1.4   6
  34  1318 Blackwood, Tara         14 ST Hughs High                      28.17      1.6   8
  36  527 Moses, Victoria          14 Haile Selassie                     28.20      1.6   8
  37  1795 Williams, Engeline      14 ST Catherine High                  28.38      1.4   6
  38  1717 Dennie, Renae           13 Campion College                    28.43      1.5   9
  39  1633 Francis, Shanique       14 St. Mary's College                 28.44      1.6   8
  40  298 Johnson, Shavel          14 Edith Dalton James Track Clu       28.57      1.5   5
  41  1783 Campbell, Roseanna      14 Green Park Primary & Jnr Hig       28.60      1.6   8
  42  1194 Ferrigan, Annakay       14 Spanish Town High                  28.67      2.2   3
  43  63 Swaby, Nastacia           16 Bridgeport High                    28.69      1.5   5
  44  754 Wilson, Olivier          14 John Mills                         28.70      2.9   7
  45  263 Orgill, Shantal          14 Donald Quarrie High School         28.73      2.2   3
  46  257 Davis, Shanella          14 Donald Quarrie High School         28.83      3.0   2
  47  890 Douglas, Shanice         14 Merl Grove High School             29.03      1.4   6
  48  611 Hamilton, Simone         14 Holy Childhood High                29.13     -3.8   1
  49  1758 dempster, ariel         13 tarrant high                       29.15      2.9   7
  50  28 Gordon, Kris-Ann          14 Ardenne High                       29.26      3.0   2
  51  1726 Black, Pretonnia        13 ST Andrew College                  29.27      1.6   8
  52  1756 peart, ashley           16 tarrant high                       29.37      1.6   8
  53  891 Ellison, Renee           14 Merl Grove High School             29.41      1.8   4
  54  902 Henry, Asanya            14 Mona High                          29.44      1.6   8
  55  529 Scott, Sashawna          14 Haile Selassie                     29.45      2.9   7
  56  1193 Drummond, Nadine        12 Spanish Town High                  29.60     -3.8   1
  57  748 Smith, Donique           14 John Mills                         29.70      1.5   5
  58  1727 Gauze, Kimberly         13 ST Andrew College                  29.74      2.9   7
  59  1191 Butler, Abbigale        14 Spanish Town High                  30.16      3.0   2
  60  924 Galloway, Olivia         14 Moneague Sports Association        30.51     -3.8   1
  61  300 Reid, Shanice            14 Edith Dalton James Track Clu       30.94      1.8   4
  62  1073 Cunningham, Demoura     14 Pen Wood High School               31.10      2.2   3
  63  618 Parkes, Kacy-Ann         14 Holy Childhood High                31.27      3.0   2
  64  1079 Scott, Shanakay         14 Pen Wood High School               31.43      3.0   2
  65  1074 Edwards, Debbie-Ann     14 Pen Wood High School               33.19     -3.8   1
  66  526 Mighty, Shantel          14 Haile Selassie                     33.80      1.5   9
 ---  1631 Lewis, Ashyba           14 St. Mary's College                    FS      2.9   7
 ---  1784 Woolery, Nicolette      14 Green Park Primary & Jnr Hig          FS      2.9   7

Girls 15-16 200 Meter Dash CL 2
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals     Wind  H#

Finals
   1  212 Brown, Sashel            16 Convent OF Mercy  Alpha            25.65      1.1   3
   2  874 Morris, Attiyana         16 Meadowbrook High                   25.71      1.3   4
   3  1251 Dennis, Shelice         16 ST Elizabeth Technical High        25.75      1.0   2
   4  1351 Richardson, Kerry-Ann   16 ST Jago High                       25.90      1.4   1
   5  582 Morgan, Chrystal         16 Holmwood Technical High            25.92      1.1   3
   6  1719 McDonald, Sasha-Gaye    16 Campion College                    26.00      1.1   3
   7  1794 Rowe, Stacy-Ann         16 ST Catherine High                  26.02      1.0   2
   8  1755 oconar, sanykay         16 tarrant high                       26.06      0.5   5
   9  1322 Campbell, Crystal       16 ST Hughs High                      26.11      1.1   3
   9  893 Farquharson, Shawnakay   16 Merl Grove High School             26.11      1.1   3
  11  1790 Richards, Ladonna       16 ST Catherine High                  26.14      1.4   1
  12  598 Vaughns, Aeshia          16 Holmwood Technical High            26.20      1.0   2
  13  689 Crooks, Vanessa          16 Immaculate Conception High         26.40      0.5   5
  14  30 James, Avadon             16 Ardenne High                       26.43      1.3   4
  15  236 Wheatle, Anita           16 Convent OF Mercy  Alpha            26.52      1.4   1
  16  227 Morgan, Lexanna          16 Convent OF Mercy  Alpha            26.61      1.0   2
  17  64 Wynter, Kereece           16 Bridgeport High                    26.74      1.3   4
  18  569 Haye, Keisha             16 Holmwood Technical High            26.84      1.4   1
  19  1267 Robinson, Samanta       16 ST Elizabeth Technical High        26.92      1.1   3
  20  1078 Salman, Antoinette      16 Pen Wood High School               27.18      1.4   1
  21  528 Munroe, Shanna-Kay       16 Haile Selassie                     27.32      3.0   6
  22  1612 Thomas, Judene          16 Wolmers Girl  School               27.35      1.1   3
  23  1600 Grant, Shanice          16 Wolmers Girl  School               27.38      0.5   5
  24  1229 Lee, Shanick            16 ST Andrew High                     27.43      1.3   4
  25  1325 Edwards, Terry          16 ST Hughs High                      27.50      1.0   2
  26  464 Knight, Trushawn         16 Greater Portmore High              27.52      0.5   5
  27  1221 Frazer, Tamara          16 ST Andrew High                     27.60      1.4   1
  28  355 Dell, Santana            16 Excelsior High                     27.73      3.0   6
  29  360 McDonald, Chevanecea     16 Excelsior High                     27.74      0.5   5
  30  1628 Gilbert, Kaydian        16 St. Mary's College                 27.94      0.5   5
  31  1732 Smith, Sachel           15 ST Andrew College                  28.19      0.5   5
  32  61 Small, Nacema             16 Bridgeport High                    28.42      1.1   3
  33  1757 malcolm, rasheea        18 tarrant high                       28.54      1.0   2
  34  1729 Bryce, Natasha          16 ST Andrew College                  28.56      1.3   4
  35  897 Richards, Kristen        16 Merl Grove High School             28.57      3.0   6
  36  295 Ellis, Asukeen           16 Edith Dalton James Track Clu       28.61      1.4   1
  37  1599 Graham, Corine          16 Wolmers Girl  School               29.08      1.3   4
  38  1069 Anderson, Samantha      16 Pen Wood High School               29.19      1.0   2
  39  1630 Williams, Hectricia     16 St. Mary's College                 29.26      1.3   4
  40  1075 Gordon, Elicia          16 Pen Wood High School               29.38      3.0   6
  41  1789 Bent, Tamara            16 ST Andrew College                  29.85      3.0   6
  42  941 Watson, Tasheba          14 Moneague Sports Association        30.11      1.4   1
  43  945 Wilson, Rhandalee        12 Moneague Sports Association        30.61      3.0   6
  44  1788 Slowley, Crisilae       16 Green Park Primary & Jnr Hig       30.86      1.0   2

Girls 17-19 200 Meter Dash CL 1
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals     Wind  H#

Finals
   1  1722 Moore, Toni-Ann         17 Campion College                    24.92      1.4   2
   2  1260 Martin, Shakira         18 ST Elizabeth Technical High        25.17      2.2   1
   3  1237 Powell, Natasha         18 ST Andrew High                     25.62      2.2   1
   4  225 Lovelock, Monique        16 Convent OF Mercy  Alpha            25.68      2.2   1
   5  1227 Jones, Kaydian          18 ST Andrew High                     25.79      1.4   2
   6  218 Golding, Kimberly        16 Convent OF Mercy  Alpha            25.86      2.2   1
   7  1708 Richards, Trudy-Ann     17 Campion College                    25.99      2.2   1
   8  33 Rochester, Shenieka       18 Ardenne High                       26.23      2.2   1
   9  594 Stevens, Kimberly        18 Holmwood Technical High            26.24      1.4   2
  10  1214 Creary, Shauna-Kay      18 ST Andrew High                     26.54      1.4   2
  11  1723 Campbell, Felicia       17 Campion College                    26.69      1.4   2
  12  707 Robinson, Shantel        18 Immaculate Conception High         26.85      2.2   1
  13  706 Phipps, Danisha          18 Immaculate Conception High         26.98      1.4   2
  14  213 Cesvette, Sedeen         16 Convent OF Mercy  Alpha            27.70      1.4   2
  15  584 Newman, Danielle         18 Holmwood Technical High            27.72      2.2   1

Girls 14 & Under 400 Meter Run class 3
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals           H#

Finals
   1  1266 Robinson, Natasha       14 ST Elizabeth Technical High        57.07            3
   2  567 Green, Shantea           14 Holmwood Technical High            58.10            3
   3  571 Higgins, Adriana         14 Holmwood Technical High            58.37            4
   4  1272 Williams, Onecia        14 ST Elizabeth Technical High        58.90            3
   5  739 Gray, Runique            14 John Mills                         59.00            4
   6  755 Witter, Cameka           14 John Mills                         59.99            3
   7  260 Hunter, Tashay           14 Donald Quarrie High School       1:00.33            3
   8  1258 Lewis, Antonett         14 ST Elizabeth Technical High      1:00.72            1
   9  235 Taylor, Krista-Gay       14 Convent OF Mercy  Alpha          1:01.02            2
  10  7 Brown, Aquila              14 Albert Town High                 1:01.14            4
  11  1755 oconar, sanykay         16 tarrant high                     1:01.40            5
  12  1671 Campbell, Ashli         14 Bog Walk High                    1:01.59            1
  13  1213 Cole, Michell           14 ST Andrew High                   1:01.67            3
  14  735 Champagnei, Ayesha       14 John Mills                       1:01.85            5
  15  1716 Williams, Shanel        13 Campion College                  1:01.88            1
  16  222 Julye, Abigail           14 Convent OF Mercy  Alpha          1:01.93            4
  17  1717 Dennie, Renae           13 Campion College                  1:02.07            2
  18  1673 Walker, Natasha         14 Bog Walk High                    1:03.14            2
  19  1250 Crooks, Theresa         14 ST Elizabeth Technical High      1:03.22            4
  20  358 Higgins, Candice         14 Excelsior High                   1:03.53            3
  21  1051 Marsh, Shanola          14 Oracabessa High                  1:03.68            1
  22  1795 Williams, Engeline      14 ST Catherine High                1:03.77            2
  23  1326 Ellis, Shanielia        14 ST Hughs High                    1:03.93            5
  24  921 Campbell, Junell         14 Moneague Sports Association      1:04.15            1
  25  1670 Fletcher, Kenisha       14 Bog Walk High                    1:05.95            5
  26  743 Hunter, Shalanda         12 John Mills                       1:06.50            5
  27  1757 malcolm, rasheea        18 tarrant high                     1:06.67            1
  28  262 Murray, Nastasia         14 Donald Quarrie High School       1:06.83            4
  29  887 Blake, Joelle            14 Merl Grove High School           1:07.31            1
Finals ...   (Girls 14 & Under 400 Meter Run class 3)
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals           H#

  30  255 Brown, Shanice           14 Donald Quarrie High School       1:08.33            2
  31  925 Higgins, Sutania         14 Moneague Sports Association      1:12.68            2
  32  525 Crosby, Briana           14 Haile Selassie                   1:12.80            2
  33  944 Williams, Secrika        14 Moneague Sports Association      1:14.05            4
  34  917 Allen, Antonette         16 Moneague Sports Association      1:15.96            3
 ---  1193 Drummond, Nadine        12 Spanish Town High                    DNF            5
 ---  787 Lawes, Khadijah          14 Jose Marti Technical High            DNF            1

Girls 15-16 400 Meter Run class 2
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals           H#

Finals
   1  225 Lovelock, Monique        16 Convent OF Mercy  Alpha            58.41            2
   2  1669 Williams, Willomena     16 Bog Walk High                      58.82            2
   3  893 Farquharson, Shawnakay   16 Merl Grove High School             58.84            2
   4  551 Campbell, Claudette      16 Holmwood Technical High            59.44            1
   5  578 McLean, Shantea          16 Holmwood Technical High            59.70            2
   6  1790 Richards, Ladonna       16 ST Catherine High                1:00.35            1
   7  1251 Dennis, Shelice         16 ST Elizabeth Technical High      1:00.38            3
   8  1794 Rowe, Stacy-Ann         16 ST Catherine High                1:00.40            1
   9  874 Morris, Attiyana         16 Meadowbrook High                 1:00.48            2
  10  689 Crooks, Vanessa          16 Immaculate Conception High       1:01.11            3
  11  1322 Campbell, Crystal       16 ST Hughs High                    1:01.47            3
  11  1259 Lindo, Latoya           16 ST Elizabeth Technical High      1:01.47            2
  13  355 Dell, Santana            16 Excelsior High                   1:02.72            3
  14  528 Munroe, Shanna-Kay       16 Haile Selassie                   1:03.02            1
  15  1325 Edwards, Terry          16 ST Hughs High                    1:04.00            1
  16  1271 Williams, Nickeisha     16 ST Elizabeth Technical High      1:04.71            3
 ---  236 Wheatle, Anita           16 Convent OF Mercy  Alpha               FS            3

Girls 17-19 400 Meter Run class 1
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals

Finals
   1  1342 Finegon, Ann-Marie      18 ST Jago High                       58.72
   2  1260 Martin, Shakira         18 ST Elizabeth Technical High        59.96
   3  1244 Williams, Monique       18 ST Andrew High                   1:00.37
   4  561 Fanty, Petra             18 Holmwood Technical High          1:01.53
   5  1269 Salmon, Kahlia          18 ST Elizabeth Technical High      1:03.51
   6  1352 Sobah, Tonique          18 ST Jago High                     1:04.12
 ---  1522 Bernard, Nicketa        20 Utech                                DNF

Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run CL 3
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals

Finals
   1  591 Shirley, Taffoya         14 Holmwood Technical High          2:21.98
   2  1586 Brown, Kissi-Ann        14 Wolmers Girl  School             2:24.57
   3  222 Julye, Abigail           14 Convent OF Mercy  Alpha          2:26.12
   4  1613 Tyrell, Zalika          14 Wolmers Girl  School             2:29.42
   5  1614 Wright, Shanae          14 Wolmers Girl  School             2:29.94
   6  1685 Silvera, Sherica        14 ST Catherine High                2:31.78
   7  1733 Rookwood, Phyllicia     14 ST Andrew College                2:33.91
Finals ...   (Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run CL 3)
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals

   8  935 Robb, Ashani             12 Moneague Sports Association      2:34.74
   9  1191 Butler, Abbigale        14 Spanish Town High                2:40.01
  10  740 Harris, Samantha         14 John Mills                       2:40.77
  11  1218 Eccleston, Morika       14 ST Andrew High                   2:41.04
  12  787 Lawes, Khadijah          14 Jose Marti Technical High        2:41.85
  13  1236 Picking, Treya          14 ST Andrew High                   2:45.71
  14  1193 Drummond, Nadine        12 Spanish Town High                2:50.46
  15  1190 Blake, Crystal          14 Spanish Town High                2:50.82
  16  1786 Barnes, Nickesha        14 Green Park Primary & Jnr Hig     2:52.50
  17  943 Williams, Akeliah        14 Moneague Sports Association      2:59.46
  18  917 Allen, Antonette         16 Moneague Sports Association      2:59.71

Girls 15-17 800 Meter Run CL 2
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals

Finals
   1  1338 Blake, Molly-Ann        16 ST Jago High                     2:18.54
   2  572 Hinds, Kimberlee         16 Holmwood Technical High          2:19.68
   3  600 Watson, Chatalia         16 Holmwood Technical High          2:20.66
   4  1669 Williams, Willomena     16 Bog Walk High                    2:22.51
   5  1271 Williams, Nickeisha     16 ST Elizabeth Technical High      2:26.58
   6  1209 Anderson, Mellisa       16 ST Andrew High                   2:33.78

Girls 18-19 800 Meter Run CL 1
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals

Finals
   1  585 Palmer, Lovern           18 Holmwood Technical High          2:18.37
   2  605 Young, Shanese           18 Holmwood Technical High          2:20.49
   3  1354 Thomas, Tiffany         18 ST Jago High                     2:22.85
   4  1230 Mais, Kimoy             18 ST Andrew High                   2:23.63
   5  588 Powell, Patricia         18 Holmwood Technical High          2:23.70
   6  1591 Dowie, Danielle         18 Wolmers Girl  School             2:27.92
   7  1594 Edwards, Anna-Kay       18 Wolmers Girl  School             2:28.44
   8  1316 Bell, Rae Ann           18 ST Hughs High                    2:32.52
   9  706 Phipps, Danisha          18 Immaculate Conception High       2:51.84

Girls 12 & Under 70 Meter Hurdles CL 4
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals     Wind  H#

Finals
   1  1709 Hibbert, Shannell       12 Campion College                    11.02      1.5   3
   2  1587 Calame, Najah           12 Wolmers Girl  School               11.03      1.4   1
   3  1597 Gocoul, Kerry-Ann       12 Wolmers Girl  School               11.20      2.8   2
   4  1616 Young, Davina           12 Wolmers Girl  School               11.21      2.8   2
   5  666 Carty, Amanda            12 Hydel High                         11.30      1.5   3
   6  1711 Brissett, Anika         12 ST Catherine High                  11.41      1.5   3
   7  1355 Trail, Donessa          12 ST Jago High                       11.44      1.4   1
   8  710 Williams, Jeanine        12 Immaculate Conception High         11.48      1.4   1
   9  1240 Stewart, Kathryn        16 ST Andrew High                     11.58      1.4   1
  10  1211 Burton, Rushell         12 ST Andrew High                     11.82      2.8   2
  11  233 Russell, Zinedine        12 Convent OF Mercy  Alpha            11.95      1.4   1
  12  363 Smith, Latifa            12 Excelsior High                     11.96      2.8   2
Finals ...   (Girls 12 & Under 70 Meter Hurdles CL 4)
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals     Wind  H#

  13  1353 Stewart, Juzzle         12 ST Jago High                       12.01      2.8   2
  14  356 Gordon, Tashecka         12 Excelsior High                     12.53      1.4   1
  15  607 Dennis, Shekeem          12 Holy Childhood High                12.54      2.8   2
  16  1262 Reid, Moesha            12 ST Elizabeth Technical High        12.74      1.5   3
  17  143 Forbes, Krista-Gaye      12 Campion College                    12.75      1.4   1
  18  146 Prendergast, Jada        12 Campion College                    12.97      2.8   2
  19  217 Foster, Gabrielle        12 Convent OF Mercy  Alpha            13.33      2.8   2
  20  575 Livinston, Raushicia     12 Holmwood Technical High            13.38      1.4   1
  21  627 Hickey, Kadian           12 Holy Trinity High                  15.51      1.5   3

Girls 13-14 80 Meter Hurdles CL 3
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals     Wind  H#

Finals
   1  1343 Francis, Shenel         14 ST Jago High                       11.71      2.0   1
   2  1253 Green, Kimone           14 ST Elizabeth Technical High        11.81      1.4   2
   3  597 Thompson, Yanique        14 Holmwood Technical High            12.13      2.0   1
   4  553 Coombs, Latavia          14 Holmwood Technical High            12.32      1.4   2
   5  692 Francis, Kerrie-Ann      14 Immaculate Conception High         12.46      1.4   2
   6  580 McPherson, Shanice       14 Holmwood Technical High            12.56      1.4   2
   6  1341 Dale, Rachel            14 ST Jago High                       12.56      1.4   2
   8  1605 Peterkin, Jodi-Kay      14 Wolmers Girl  School               12.64      2.0   1
   9  1235 Pandohie, Tonie-Ann     14 ST Andrew High                     12.65      1.4   2
  10  1615 Ying, Jhanelle          14 Wolmers Girl  School               12.77      2.0   1
  11  1590 Dickenson, Tahirah      14 Wolmers Girl  School               12.82      1.4   2
  12  1245 Barrett, Saskia         14 ST Elizabeth Technical High        13.53      2.0   1
  13  1212 Cole, Kendra            14 ST Andrew High                     13.76      2.0   1
  14  1256 Holness, Shadae         14 ST Elizabeth Technical High        13.87      2.0   1

Girls 15-16 100 Meter Hurdles CL 2
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals     Wind

Finals
   1  1350 McCarthy, Chrisdale     16 ST Jago High                       14.47      2.4
   2  560 Erskine, Osheen          16 Holmwood Technical High            14.58      2.4
   3  1238 Reid, Rusheen           16 ST Andrew High                     15.18      2.4

Girls 17-19 100 Meter Hurdles CL 1
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals     Wind

Finals
   1  691 Elliott, Samantha        18 Immaculate Conception High         14.00      2.3
   2  1352 Sobah, Tonique          18 ST Jago High                       14.39      2.3
   3  1347 James, Anakay           18 ST Jago High                       14.56      2.3
   4  550 Bennett, Sashawna        18 Holmwood Technical High            14.74      2.3
   5  1691 Welsh, Andrene          20 Unattached                         15.01      2.3
   6  1225 Johnson, Janet          18 ST Andrew High                     15.16      2.3
   7  602 Williams, Rochelle       18 Holmwood Technical High            15.64      2.3

Girls 19 & Under 4x800 Meter Relay Grand Prix
      Team                            Relay                             Finals

Finals
   1  Edwin Allen High                    A                            8:58.51
   2  Manchester High School              A                            9:08.10
Finals ...   (Girls 19 & Under 4x800 Meter Relay Grand Prix)
      Team                            Relay                             Finals

   3  Holmwood Technical High             A                            9:14.94

Girls 12 & Under High Jump class 4
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals

Finals
   1  140 Donieke, Daniel          12 Campion College                    1.55m
   2  671 Spence, Samara           12 Hydel High                         1.55m
   3  1231 Mason, Antonia          12 ST Andrew High                     1.55m
   4  1262 Reid, Moesha            12 ST Elizabeth Technical High        1.55m
   5  701 Mitchell, Judith         12 Immaculate Conception High         1.45m
   6  1257 Jones, Zara             12 ST Elizabeth Technical High        1.45m
   7  586 Peart, Xuxa              12 Holmwood Technical High            1.45m
   8  1216 Dacres, Safiya          12 ST Andrew High                     1.40m
   9  668 Kerr, Britny             12 Hydel High                         1.40m
  10  233 Russell, Zinedine        12 Convent OF Mercy  Alpha            1.35m
  11  217 Foster, Gabrielle        12 Convent OF Mercy  Alpha            1.35m
  12  750 Thomas, Tameka           14 John Mills                         1.30m
  12  570 Heath, Sashekia          12 Holmwood Technical High            1.30m
  14  733 Bennett, Actavia         12 John Mills                         1.30m
 ---  617 Meikle, Tnoi Ann         12 Holy Childhood High                   NH
 ---  736 Ellis, Shannae           12 John Mills                            NH
 ---  359 Jhanson, Shedona         12 Excelsior High                        NH
 ---  1813 Matthews, Brittany      13 John Mills                            NH
 ---  351 Barnes, Fiona            12 Excelsior High                        NH

Girls 13-14 High Jump class 3
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals

Finals
   1  235 Taylor, Krista-Gay       14 Convent OF Mercy  Alpha            1.60m
   2  237 Wolfe, Tatiana           14 Convent OF Mercy  Alpha            1.60m
   3  553 Coombs, Latavia          14 Holmwood Technical High            1.55m
   4  703 Morgan, Safia            14 Immaculate Conception High         1.55m
   5  1241 Walker, Ichellae        14 ST Andrew High                     1.50m
   6  741 Headley, Rene            12 John Mills                         1.50m
   7  734 Chambers, Shanice        14 John Mills                         1.45m
   8  264 Watson, Georgette        14 Donald Quarrie High School         1.30m
 ---  1239 Shaw, Denneil           18 ST Andrew High                        NH
 ---  744 Levy, Peta-Gay           14 John Mills                            NH

Girls 15-16 High Jump CL 2
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals

Finals
   1  1229 Lee, Shanick            16 ST Andrew High                     1.55m

Girls 17-19 High Jump CL 1
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals

Finals
   1  1809 Blake, Kerrima          17 ST Jago High                       1.65m
   2  1214 Creary, Shauna-Kay      18 ST Andrew High                     1.65m
   3  594 Stevens, Kimberly        18 Holmwood Technical High            1.55m
   4  693 Gordon-White, Dionne     18 Immaculate Conception High         1.45m
Finals ...   (Girls 17-19 High Jump CL 1)
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals

   5  142 Farquharson, Dena        18 Campion College                    1.45m
   6  1724 Wilson, Nickevea        17 Campion College                    1.35m

Girls 12 & Under Long Jump CL 4
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals     Wind

Finals
   1  1597 Gocoul, Kerry-Ann       12 Wolmers Girl  School               5.22m      NWI
   2  1346 Grant, Danicisia        12 ST Jago High                       5.16m      NWI
   3  666 Carty, Amanda            12 Hydel High                         4.78m      NWI
   4  671 Spence, Samara           12 Hydel High                         4.70m      NWI
   5  1231 Mason, Antonia          12 ST Andrew High                     4.68m      NWI
   6  570 Heath, Sashekia          12 Holmwood Technical High            4.49m      NWI
   7  1712 Ennis, Randese          12 Campion College                    4.32m      NWI
   8  607 Dennis, Shekeem          12 Holy Childhood High                4.31m      NWI
   9  1636 Williams, Deon          12 St. Mary's College                 4.22m      NWI
  10  232 Rochester, Kimberly      12 Convent OF Mercy  Alpha            4.15m      NWI
  11  141 Dussard, Ashley-Ann      12 Campion College                    4.13m      NWI
  12  627 Hickey, Kadian           12 Holy Trinity High                  4.06m      NWI
  13  352 miller, tashna           12 Excelsior High                     4.05m      NWI
  14  1713 Cross, Cody             12 Campion College                    4.01m      NWI
  15  1215 Cummings, Rachel        12 ST Andrew High                     3.98m      NWI
  16  1714 Heslop, Danielle        12 Campion College                    3.73m      NWI
  17  631 Seymour, Yasheima        12 Holy Trinity High                  3.26m      NWI
  18  626 Grant, Oneika            12 Holy Trinity High                  2.94m      NWI

Girls 13-14 Long Jump CL 3
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals     Wind

Finals
   1  237 Wolfe, Tatiana           14 Convent OF Mercy  Alpha            5.63m      NWI
   2  553 Coombs, Latavia          14 Holmwood Technical High            5.20m      NWI
   3  260 Hunter, Tashay           14 Donald Quarrie High School         5.07m      NWI
   4  739 Gray, Runique            14 John Mills                         5.05m      NWI
   5  1233 Montaque, Chelsea       14 ST Andrew High                     5.03m      NWI
   6  1249 Champbers, Kishna-Gay   14 ST Elizabeth Technical High        5.00m      NWI
   7  735 Champagnei, Ayesha       14 John Mills                         4.95m      NWI
   8  703 Morgan, Safia            14 Immaculate Conception High         4.90m      NWI
   9  1232 McLean, Chelsi          14 ST Andrew High                     4.87m      NWI
  10  1609 Rose, Andriene          14 Wolmers Girl  School               4.81m      NWI
  11  1716 Williams, Shanel        13 Campion College                    4.80m      NWI
  12  235 Taylor, Krista-Gay       14 Convent OF Mercy  Alpha            4.77m      NWI
  12  1589 Deacon, Kristen         14 Wolmers Girl  School               4.77m      NWI
  14  59 Hyman, Patrice            16 Bridgeport High                    4.71m      NWI
  15  1588 Campbell, Jonelle       14 Wolmers Girl  School               4.62m      NWI
  16  630 McPherson, Candice       14 Holy Trinity High                  4.57m      NWI
  17  618 Parkes, Kacy-Ann         14 Holy Childhood High                4.54m      NWI
  18  692 Francis, Kerrie-Ann      14 Immaculate Conception High         4.53m      NWI
  19  690 Dunkley, Melissa-Kim     14 Immaculate Conception High         4.45m      NWI
  20  621 Tyrell, Racolla          14 Holy Childhood High                4.25m      NWI
  20  619 Robinson, Sashel         14 Holy Childhood High                4.25m      NWI
  22  1631 Lewis, Ashyba           14 St. Mary's College                 4.23m      NWI
Finals ...   (Girls 13-14 Long Jump CL 3)
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals     Wind

  23  264 Watson, Georgette        14 Donald Quarrie High School         4.22m      NWI
  24  259 Hudson, Nickosia         14 Donald Quarrie High School         4.21m      NWI
  25  1323 Draggon, Kimoya         14 ST Hughs High                      4.18m      NWI
  26  896 Mowatt, Daneish          14 Merl Grove High School             4.17m      NWI
  27  1328 Keeys, Roxanne          12 ST Hughs High                      4.15m      NWI
  28  32 Ogilvie, Kayshia          14 Ardenne High                       4.07m      NWI
  29  1717 Dennie, Renae           13 Campion College                    3.94m      NWI
  30  1331 Ricketts, Tanya         12 ST Hughs High                      3.90m      NWI
  31  622 Armstrong, Natoria       14 Holy Trinity High                  3.89m      NWI
  32  625 Folkes, Shadae           14 Holy Trinity High                  3.50m      NWI
  33  628 King, Shannon            14 Holy Trinity High                  3.21m      NWI
 ---  1634 Dunbar, Kamuna          14 St. Mary's College                    ND      NWI
 ---  230 Reynolds, Kelsey         14 Convent OF Mercy  Alpha               ND      NWI

Girls 15-16 Long Jump CL 2
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals     Wind

Finals
   1  1238 Reid, Rusheen           16 ST Andrew High                     5.55m      NWI
   2  1612 Thomas, Judene          16 Wolmers Girl  School               5.41m      NWI
   3  560 Erskine, Osheen          16 Holmwood Technical High            5.38m      NWI
   4  227 Morgan, Lexanna          16 Convent OF Mercy  Alpha            5.28m      NWI
   5  686 Banks, Asharee           16 Immaculate Conception High         5.21m      NWI
   6  702 Mitchell, Yanique        16 Immaculate Conception High         5.00m      NWI
   7  670 Scott, Zania             12 Hydel High                         4.90m      NWI
   8  213 Cesvette, Sedeen         16 Convent OF Mercy  Alpha            4.84m      NWI
   9  1628 Gilbert, Kaydian        16 St. Mary's College                 4.82m      NWI
  10  226 McKay, Shenelle          16 Convent OF Mercy  Alpha            4.78m      NWI
  11  34 Scarlett, Jhenell         16 Ardenne High                       4.62m      NWI
  12  353 Burke, Kadian            16 Excelsior High                     4.50m      NWI
 ---  1762 bryan, oshine           16 clan carthy                           ND      NWI

Girls 17-19 Long Jump CL 1
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals     Wind

Finals
   1  1595 Facey, Jeanelle         18 Wolmers Girl  School               5.51m      NWI
   2  1596 Francis, Samantha       18 Wolmers Girl  School               5.41m      NWI
   3  1529 Reid, Magan             20 Utech                              5.30m      NWI
   4  550 Bennett, Sashawna        18 Holmwood Technical High            5.08m      NWI
   5  1246 Brown, Sanesha          18 ST Elizabeth Technical High        4.95m      NWI
   6  699 Johnson, Shante          18 Immaculate Conception High         4.92m      NWI
   7  693 Gordon-White, Dionne     18 Immaculate Conception High         4.82m      NWI
   8  1723 Campbell, Felicia       17 Campion College                    4.80m      NWI
   9  706 Phipps, Danisha          18 Immaculate Conception High         4.75m      NWI
   9  1769 Brown, Latoya           18 Unattached                         4.75m      NWI
  11  1254 Harris, Tiffany         18 ST Elizabeth Technical High        4.52m      NWI
 ---  220 Henry, Sasha             18 Convent OF Mercy  Alpha               ND      NWI
 ---  1724 Wilson, Nickevea        17 Campion College                       ND      NWI

Girls 19 & Under Triple Jump OPEN
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals     Wind

Finals
   1  1595 Facey, Jeanelle         18 Wolmers Girl  School              12.07m      NWI
   2  1596 Francis, Samantha       18 Wolmers Girl  School              11.95m      NWI
   3  584 Newman, Danielle         18 Holmwood Technical High           11.90m      NWI
 ---  548 Beaumont, Nickiehsa      18 Holmwood Technical High               ND      NWI

Girls 15-16 Shot Put class 2
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals

Finals
   1  1348 Knibb, Kellion          16 ST Jago High                      13.18m
   2  1320 Brown, Devene           16 ST Hughs High                     11.66m
   3  563 Grange, Gleneve          14 Holmwood Technical High           11.36m
   4  1780 Hall, Samantha          15 ST Jago High                      11.32m
   5  574 Lester, Vanessa          16 Holmwood Technical High           11.02m
   6  1345 Gonzales, Fayon         16 ST Jago High                      10.27m
   7  1242 Williams, Aprel         16 ST Andrew High                     9.75m
   8  747 Russell, Althea          14 John Mills                         9.46m
   9  254 Baker, Kesha Ann         16 Donald Quarrie High School         9.26m
  10  228 Nembhard, Leah           16 Convent OF Mercy  Alpha            8.94m
  11  216 Forbes, Kimberly         16 Convent OF Mercy  Alpha            8.77m
  12  1721 Campbell, Natalya          Campion College                    8.69m
  13  57 Codner, Caudry            16 Bridgeport High                    8.64m
  14  1730 Johnson, Shantina       13 ST Andrew College                  8.36m
  15  696 Jenkins, Amanda          16 Immaculate Conception High         8.25m
  16  1763 simmonds, ashley        16 clan carthy                        8.06m
  17  698 Johnson, Samanthia       16 Immaculate Conception High         7.87m
  18  741 Headley, Rene            12 John Mills                         7.73m
 ---  711 Wint, Tianna             16 Immaculate Conception High            ND
 ---  60 Johnsom, Shenelle         16 Bridgeport High                       ND

Girls 19 & Under Shot Put OPEN
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals

Finals
   1  1317 Bernard, Candicea       18 ST Hughs High                     12.02m
   2  223 Kidd, Donnalee           18 Convent OF Mercy  Alpha           10.30m
   3  584 Newman, Danielle         18 Holmwood Technical High            9.74m
   4  1208 Anderson, Jean          18 ST Andrew High                     9.73m
   5  1060 Williams, Anna-Kaye     16 Pembroke Hall High                 9.24m
   6  706 Phipps, Danisha          18 Immaculate Conception High         9.19m
   7  1796 Christie, Davia         17 Immaculate Conception High         7.71m
   8  1731 Wellin, Nickesha        17 ST Andrew College                  6.46m

Girls 13-14 Discus Throw class 3
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals

Finals
   1  563 Grange, Gleneve          14 Holmwood Technical High           34.85m
   2  1589 Deacon, Kristen         14 Wolmers Girl  School              34.25m
   3  1224 Harris, Enique          14 ST Andrew High                    33.99m
   4  579 McNeish, Natanya         14 Holmwood Technical High           33.39m
   5  1336 Surtees, Anastasia      14 ST Hughs High                     31.21m
Finals ...   (Girls 13-14 Discus Throw class 3)
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals

   6  1356 Waite, Shannique        14 ST Jago High                      31.11m
   7  1329 McIntosh, Sherice       14 ST Hughs High                     29.96m
   8  1344 Gilding, Latoya         14 ST Jago High                      29.21m
   9  705 Peters, Candice          14 Immaculate Conception High        26.73m
  10  1337 Bailey, Shamara         14 ST Jago High                      25.23m
  11  1314 Allen, Toni Ann         14 ST Hughs High                     23.72m
 ---  1730 Johnson, Shantina       13 ST Andrew College                     ND

Girls 13-14 Discus Throw
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals

Finals
   1  1345 Gonzales, Fayon         16 ST Jago High                      42.32m
   2  1780 Hall, Samantha          15 ST Jago High                      42.23m
   3  1320 Brown, Devene           16 ST Hughs High                     35.20m
   4  698 Johnson, Samanthia       16 Immaculate Conception High        33.42m
   5  589 Robinson, Charmaine      16 Holmwood Technical High           32.26m
   6  1593 Edwards, Alethia        16 Wolmers Girl  School              31.95m
   7  1243 Williams, Georgia       16 ST Andrew High                    31.57m
   8  57 Codner, Caudry            16 Bridgeport High                   30.70m
   9  1242 Williams, Aprel         16 ST Andrew High                    29.48m
  10  60 Johnsom, Shenelle         16 Bridgeport High                   27.53m
  11  574 Lester, Vanessa          16 Holmwood Technical High           26.94m
  12  696 Jenkins, Amanda          16 Immaculate Conception High        25.25m
 ---  361 McKenzie, Kimberly       16 Excelsior High                      FOUL
 ---  228 Nembhard, Leah           16 Convent OF Mercy  Alpha             FOUL
 ---  35 Thomas, Racquel           16 Ardenne High                        FOUL
 ---  711 Wint, Tianna             16 Immaculate Conception High          FOUL
 ---  216 Forbes, Kimberly         16 Convent OF Mercy  Alpha             FOUL

Girls 17-19 Discus Throw CL 1
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals

Finals
   1  1317 Bernard, Candicea       18 ST Hughs High                     47.55m
   2  564 Greaves, Kaycia          18 Holmwood Technical High           34.48m
   3  1208 Anderson, Jean          18 ST Andrew High                    34.30m
   4  1342 Finegon, Ann-Marie      18 ST Jago High                      33.71m
   5  599 Walker, Kerry-Ann        18 Holmwood Technical High           32.40m
   6  1332 Roache, Serita          18 ST Hughs High                     29.98m
   7  1263 Reid, Rochelle          18 ST Elizabeth Technical High       28.40m
   8  898 Richards, Satchel        18 Merl Grove High School            27.88m

Women 20+ 100 Meter Dash CL. & INST.
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals     Wind  H#

Finals
   1  1551 McPherson, Stephenie    20 Utech                              11.44      NWI   2
   2  438 Segree, Audra            20 G C Foster College                 11.56      NWI   2
   3  1170 Calvert, Schillonie     20 Racers Track Club                  11.72      NWI   2
   4  841 Doyley, Toni Ann         20 M V P Track Club                   11.83      NWI   1
   5  437 Scott, Malika            20 G C Foster College                 11.88      NWI   1
   6  1510 Thomas, Crystal         20 Unattached                         12.04      NWI   1
Finals ...   (Women 20+ 100 Meter Dash CL. & INST.)
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals     Wind  H#

   7  1527 Jones, Kaymarie         20 Utech                              12.26      NWI   2
   8  1477 Codling, Saundra        20 U W I                              12.39      NWI   1
   9  844 McMasters, Chantau       20 M V P Track Club                   12.40      NWI   1
  10  53 Samuels, Sancia           20 Athletico Union Track Club         12.47      NWI   2
  11  1526 Gordon, Janelle         20 Utech                              12.57      NWI   2
  12  1435 Blake, Cassandra        20 Star Trackers (Bahamas)            13.80      NWI   1

Women 20+ 200 Meter Dash CL. & INST.
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals     Wind  H#

Finals
   1  1530 Russell, Carrie         20 Utech                              24.16      1.2   1
   2  840 Cunningham, Nadia        20 M V P Track Club                   24.19      1.2   1
   3  437 Scott, Malika            20 G C Foster College                 25.01      1.2   1
   4  1 Smith, Dorothy             20 Akan Track Club                    25.51      1.2   1
   5  53 Samuels, Sancia           20 Athletico Union Track Club         26.51      1.2   1
   6  844 McMasters, Chantau       20 M V P Track Club                   26.84      1.2   1
   7  1446 Newell, Vanessa         20 Survivors Track & Police You       28.05      2.2   2
   8  1443 Edwards, Angelee        20 Survivors Track & Police You       28.59      2.2   2
   9  381 Jarrett, Jessica         20 Exed Community College             28.71      2.1   3
  10  1440 Bernard, Villisea       20 Survivors Track & Police You       28.73      2.2   2
  11  786 Reid, Jenelle            20 Unattached                         29.07      1.2   1
  12  1441 Cousins, Kayan          20 Survivors Track & Police You       29.31      2.1   3
  13  1448 Wilson, Chavel          20 Survivors Track & Police You       29.90      2.2   2
  14  1442 Crump, Terrica          20 Survivors Track & Police You       30.54      2.1   3
  15  173 Mitchell, Doneil         20 Church Teachers' College           30.57      1.2   1
  16  1444 Golding, Comeka         20 Survivors Track & Police You       31.60      2.1   3
  17  1447 Wilson, Chantel         20 Survivors Track & Police You       32.19      2.2   2

Women 20-99 400 Meter Run clubs
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals           H#

Finals
   1  1168 Blake, Dominic          20 Racers Track Club                  54.92            1
   2  1524 Cutenar, Alicia         20 Utech                              55.68            1
   3  1521 Baker, Venecia          20 Utech                              55.95            1
   4  1523 Campbell, Latoya        20 Utech                              58.29            1
   5  439 Williams, Twishawna      20 G C Foster College               1:00.14            2
   6  783 James, Danielle          20 Unattached                       1:03.38            2
   7  781 Dinhall, Juliett         20 Unattached                       1:06.54            2
   8  1442 Crump, Terrica          20 Survivors Track & Police You     1:08.45            2
   9  1445 Kennedy, Veneisha       20 Survivors Track & Police You     1:09.79            2
  10  1447 Wilson, Chantel         20 Survivors Track & Police You     1:22.83            2

Women 20+ 800 Meter Run CL & INST.
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals

Finals
   1  439 Williams, Twishawna      20 G C Foster College               2:14.33
   2  432 Bell, Stacey             20 G C Foster College               2:19.38
   3  409 Gordon, Juli Ann         20 Fortis International             2:23.04
   4  431 Beckford, Cadian         20 G C Foster College               2:28.78
   5  781 Dinhall, Juliett         20 Unattached                       2:31.31
Finals ...   (Women 20+ 800 Meter Run CL & INST.)
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals

   6  783 James, Danielle          20 Unattached                       2:32.40
 ---  172 Duley, Merissa           20 Church Teachers' College              NT

Women 20 & Under 4x400 Meter Relay GRAND PRIX
      Team                            Relay                             Finals

Finals
   1  Edwin Allen High                    A                            3:42.95
   2  Holmwood Technical High             A                            3:43.50
   3  Manchester High School              A                            3:49.45
   4  Wolmers Girl  School                A                            4:00.77
   5  ST Hughs High                       A                            4:07.94
   6  Wolmers Girl  School                B                            4:09.72
   7  Bridgeport High                     A                            4:19.77
   8  Survivors Track & Police Y          A                            5:06.35

Women 20+ High Jump CL. & INST.
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals

Finals
   1  1766 francis, sheree         20 Unattached                         1.90m

Women 20+ Shot Put CL. & INST.
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals

Finals
   1  1476 Alexander, Nadia        20 U W I                             15.29m
   2  1563 Woolery, Shauna Kay     20 Utech                             13.07m
   3  842 Greaves, Geneva          20 M V P Track Club                  12.56m
   4  174 York, Stacey             20 Church Teachers' College           8.50m
   5  380 D'Costa, Kellie          20 Exed Community College             7.69m
   6  383 Pryce, Sheneka           20 Exed Community College             7.58m

Women 20+ Discus Throw CL. & INST.
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals

Finals
   1  842 Greaves, Geneva          20 M V P Track Club                  44.86m
   2  1476 Alexander, Nadia        20 U W I                             41.63m
   3  1561 Walker, Kerone          20 Utech                             33.34m
   4  1242 Williams, Aprel         16 ST Andrew High                    31.60m
   5  174 York, Stacey             20 Church Teachers' College          21.75m
   6  383 Pryce, Sheneka           20 Exed Community College            20.36m
   7  380 D'Costa, Kellie          20 Exed Community College            17.57m

Women 20+ Javelin Throw CL. & INST.
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals

Finals
   1  1340 Clarke, Tanesha         18 ST Jago High                      42.01m
   2  1705 rose, deborah           20 G C Foster College                36.66m
   3  549 Bennett, Cassandra       18 Holmwood Technical High           35.27m
   4  842 Greaves, Geneva          20 M V P Track Club                  34.64m
   5  1352 Sobah, Tonique          18 ST Jago High                      34.56m
   6  706 Phipps, Danisha          18 Immaculate Conception High        32.25m
   7  704 Murdock, Gabriell        16 Immaculate Conception High        32.24m
Finals ...   (Women 20+ Javelin Throw CL. & INST.)
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals

   8  436 Miller, Sackiesha        20 G C Foster College                32.05m
   9  584 Newman, Danielle         18 Holmwood Technical High           28.33m
  10  563 Grange, Gleneve          14 Holmwood Technical High           27.48m
  11  254 Baker, Kesha Ann         16 Donald Quarrie High School        26.01m
  12  1595 Facey, Jeanelle         18 Wolmers Girl  School              25.33m
  13  223 Kidd, Donnalee           18 Convent OF Mercy  Alpha           24.11m
  14  1593 Edwards, Alethia        16 Wolmers Girl  School              23.19m
  15  1243 Williams, Georgia       16 ST Andrew High                    22.34m
 ---  1345 Gonzales, Fayon         16 ST Jago High                          ND
 ---  579 McNeish, Natanya         14 Holmwood Technical High               ND

Boys 14 & Under 200 Meter Dash CL 3
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals     Wind  H#

Finals
   1  1400 Rattray, Kevaun         14 ST Jago High                       21.25      NWI   4
   2  812 Clunis, Stephan          14 Kingston College                   22.19      NWI   4
   3  345 Williams, Ashony         14 Edith Dalton James Track Clu       22.39      NWI   4
   4  133 Picton, Willie           14 Camperdown High                    23.01      NWI   4
   5  1382 Henry, Ivan             14 ST Jago High                       23.23      NWI   6
   6  757 Ashley, Jovan            14 John Mills                         23.90      NWI   7
   7  804 Battick, Levaughn        14 Kingston College                   23.98      NWI   6
   8  767 McKay, Shacquille        14 John Mills                         24.02      NWI   8
   9  509 Stephenson, Akeem        14 Green And Black Warriors           24.10      NWI  12
  10  1289 Allen, Scott            14 ST Georges College                 24.19      NWI   8
  11  885 Whyte, Eric              14 Meadowbrook High                   24.21      NWI  12
  12  1428 Kidd, Roemo             14 ST Mary High                       24.22      NWI  10
  13  830 Smith, Jonathan          14 Kingston College                   24.38      NWI   5
  14  132 Miller, Ageifer          14 Camperdown High                    24.45      NWI   5
  15  1579 Hyde, Jaheel            13 Wolmer's Boys School               24.47      NWI   2
  16  768 McLeod, Shacquille       14 John Mills                         24.54      NWI   3
  17  1157 Spaulding, Romario      14 Rabalac                            24.56      NWI   6
  18  1152 Oharo, Michael          14 Rabalac                            24.59      NWI   7
  19  789 Alwood, Dujon            14 Jose Marti Technical High          24.60      NWI  11
  20  203 Smith, Akeem             14 Jamaica College                    24.69      NWI  12
  21  907 Dacres, Delroy           14 Mona High                          24.70      NWI   8
  22  498 Kennedy, Jermain         14 Green And Black Warriors           24.81      NWI   9
  23  70 Clarke, Akeem             14 Bridgeport High                    24.84      NWI   8
  24  166 Perry, Ramon             14 Campion College                    24.87      NWI  12
  25  44 Lee, Leon                 14 Ardenne High                       25.02      NWI   6
  26  331 Mason, Daniel            14 Edith Dalton James Track Clu       25.05      NWI   5
  27  1311 Spence, Shimon          14 ST Georges College                 25.12      NWI   4
  28  354 walcott, damario         14 Excelsior High                     25.13      NWI  11
  29  1749 nelson, oshane             tarrant high                       25.17      NWI  10
  30  1404 Salmon, Orlando         14 ST Jago High                       25.20      NWI   5
  31  1301 Housen, Andre           14 ST Georges College                 25.22      NWI   6
  32  105 Fowler, Javaugh          14 Calabar High                       25.23      NWI   3
  33  1313 Wildman, Daniel         14 ST Georges College                 25.24      NWI   9
  34  1679 Fisher, Tevin           14 ST Catherine High                  25.29      NWI   8
  35  779 Watt, Odane              14 John Mills                         25.30      NWI   9
  36  778 Simpson, Ronaldo         14 John Mills                         25.32      NWI   3
Finals ...   (Boys 14 & Under 200 Meter Dash CL 3)
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals     Wind  H#

  37  103 Dunnville, Troy          14 Calabar High                       25.36      NWI   5
  38  1309 Parchment, Christophe   14 ST Georges College                 25.37      NWI   5
  39  905 Anderson, Mathew         14 Mona High                          25.38      NWI   7
  40  974 Palmer, Nino             14 Moneague Sports Association        25.39      NWI   2
  41  238 Barrett, Bajio           14 Desas Track Club                   25.45      NWI  10
  42  1681 Mithcell, Joumoul       14 ST Catherine High                  25.46      NWI   7
  43  74 Edwards, Nicolie          14 Bridgeport High                    25.49      NWI  12
  44  1156 Selvin, Seanie          14 Rabalac                            25.51      NWI   1
  45  37 Blake, Xandra             14 Ardenne High                       25.52      NWI   5
  46  40 Foster, Rickyle           16 Ardenne High                       25.56      NWI   4
  47  795 Grant, Shamori           14 Jose Marti Technical High          25.65      NWI  10
  48  1577 Goodlett, Tahiem        14 Wolmer's Boys School               25.68      NWI   3
  49  676 Clarke, Romario          14 Hydel High                         25.72      NWI   1
  50  370 Fowlin, ???              14 Excelsior High                     25.78      NWI  12
  51  83 Marshalleck, Nicholas     14 Bridgeport High                    25.86      NWI   7
  52  1667 Hewitt, Fabian          14 Bog Walk High                      25.88      NWI   1
  53  1306 Minott, Akeem           14 ST Georges College                 25.97      NWI   2
  54  1098 Smith, Kimali           14 Pen Wood High School               26.00      NWI   5
  55  681 King, Renaldo            14 Hydel High                         26.11      NWI   1
  56  951 Borctie, Kenroy          14 Moneague Sports Association        26.15      NWI   9
  57  539 Powell, Kemo             14 Haile Selassie                     26.18      NWI   1
  58  134 Plummer, Kevon           14 Camperdown High                    26.26      NWI   6
  58  497 Hylton, Lyford           14 Green And Black Warriors           26.26      NWI   8
  60  635 Campbell, Nicholas       14 Holy Trinity High                  26.27      NWI   7
  61  245 Griffiths, Oshane        14 Desas Track Club                   26.34      NWI   9
  62  1062 Coldspring, Tevoy       14 Pembroke Hall High                 26.37      NWI   3
  63  1421 Barnett, Jevaughn       14 ST Mary High                       26.55      NWI  12
  64  878 Elliot, Dale             14 Meadowbrook High                   26.65      NWI  11
  65  979 Watson, Taje             14 Moneague Sports Association        26.78      NWI   7
  66  1063 Harris, Ocarelee        14 Pembroke Hall High                 26.81      NWI   1
  67  485 Blackwood, Zavier        14 Green And Black Warriors           26.92      NWI   2
  68  77 Ferguson, Lindo           14 Bridgeport High                    26.94      NWI   9
  69  519 Reid, Sanchol            16 Green Park Primary & Jnr Hig       26.96      NWI  11
  70  644 Lord, Mario              14 Holy Trinity High                  27.12      NWI   9
  71  1682 Samuels, Thor           14 ST Catherine High                  27.36      NWI   9
  72  1061 Brown, Daniel           14 Pembroke Hall High                 27.46      NWI   2
  73  1084 Cammock, Joni           14 Pen Wood High School               27.47      NWI   4
  74  1753 parman, kimarly         13 tarrant high                       28.01      NWI  11
  75  973 Nelson, Skanrick         14 Moneague Sports Association        28.22      NWI  10
  76  1742 Guddon, Romario         12 ST Andrew College                  28.47      NWI   2
  77  981 Wisdom, Tishawn          14 Moneague Sports Association        28.71      NWI   1
  78  9 Bird, Alanzo               14 Albert Town High                   28.77      NWI  11
  79  1099 Thomas, Afi             14 Pen Wood High School               29.29      NWI   6
  80  775 Rodney, Okeal            14 John Mills                         29.51      NWI   2
  81  1799 Chamberlain, Allain     13 Greater Portmore Primary           29.54      NWI   3
  82  1160 Walker, Julanie         14 Rabalac                            29.72      NWI   4
  83  1800 March, Marlon           13 Greater Portmore Primary           30.23      NWI   1
  84  971 Jackson, Naturi          14 Moneague Sports Association        30.70      NWI   3
  85  1798 Pearce, Renaldo         13 Greater Portmore Primary           31.54      NWI   2
  86  524 Wallace, Ajan            16 Green Park Primary & Jnr Hig       32.97      NWI  10
Finals ...   (Boys 14 & Under 200 Meter Dash CL 3)
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals     Wind  H#

 ---  634 Botkin, Shane            14 Holy Trinity High                     NT      NWI   8
 ---  964 Henry, Houdray           14 Moneague Sports Association           NT      NWI   8
 ---  1782 Carey, Adrian           13 ST Georges College                    FS      NWI   7

Boys 15-16 200 Meter Dash CL 2
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals     Wind  H#

Finals
   1  1677 Senior, Adam            16 ST Catherine High                  22.57      NWI   8
   2  1291 Bowes-Savage, Ahkiel    16 ST Georges College                 22.64      NWI   5
   3  1162 Williams, Kemar         16 Rabalac                            22.66      NWI   5
   4  108 Hylton, Jason            16 Calabar High                       22.72      NWI   4
   5  915 Pitt, Leon               16 Mona High                          22.83      NWI   5
   6  1660 Minzie, Jevaughn        16 Bog Walk High                      22.88      NWI   3
   7  1308 Palmer, Oraine          16 ST Georges College                 22.89      NWI   7
   8  1578 Hart, Yanick            16 Wolmer's Boys School               22.97      NWI   4
   9  1203 Williams, Hakeem        16 Spanish Town High                  23.17      NWI  12
  10  1573 Bryan, Dillon           15 Wolmer's Boys School               23.20      NWI   3
  11  1652 Plunket, Romone         20 Vauxhall Track Club                23.23      NWI   9
  12  1159 Taylor, Tevin           16 Rabalac                            23.26      NWI   6
  13  499 Mason, Collin            16 Green And Black Warriors           23.29      NWI   3
  14  69 Campbell, Romario         16 Bridgeport High                    23.30      NWI  10
  15  111 Lord, Phillip            16 Calabar High                       23.31      NWI   9
  16  817 Grant, Keneil            16 Kingston College                   23.36      NWI  12
  17  124 Cammock, Javannie        16 Camperdown High                    23.38      NWI   3
  18  129 Hill, Michel             16 Camperdown High                    23.42      NWI   2
  19  1388 McDonlad, Michail       16 ST Jago High                       23.46      NWI   9
  20  1661 Rhooms, Dwardo          16 Bog Walk High                      23.50      NWI  10
  20  46 Nunes, Kristofferson      16 Ardenne High                       23.50      NWI   7
  22  1305 McKenzie, Daniel        16 ST Georges College                 23.52      NWI   6
  23  1068 Wright, Dovono          16 Pembroke Hall High                 23.58      NWI   7
  24  175 Barnes, Garfield         16 Jamaica College                    23.62      NWI  12
  25  417 Chung, Julian            16 Fortis International               23.63      NWI   1
  26  95 Bartlett, Nicholas        16 Calabar High                       23.65      NWI   8
  27  425 McKnight, Dvaughn        16 Fortis International               23.67      NWI   1
  28  816 Fennell, Stefan          16 Kingston College                   23.73      NWI   1
  29  424 Lewis, Chevon            16 Fortis International               23.79      NWI   1
  29  1055 Nunes, Otis             16 Oracabessa High                    23.79      NWI  10
  31  862 Lindo, Renard            20 M V P Track Club                   23.82      NWI   9
  31  378 White, Corney            16 Excelsior High                     23.82      NWI   6
  33  500 McLean, Akeem            16 Green And Black Warriors           23.84      NWI   2
  33  1740 Allison, Shamarie       15 ST Andrew College                  23.84      NWI   4
  35  470 Dixon, Romario           16 Greater Portmore High              23.85      NWI  11
  36  1163 Williams, Zavier        16 Rabalac                            23.89      NWI   1
  37  1385 Larrington, Wacquar     16 ST Jago High                       23.90      NWI   8
  37  1680 Morrison, Romaine       16 ST Catherine High                  23.90      NWI   9
  39  912 Huntley, Dwayne          16 Mona High                          23.98      NWI   6
  40  423 Leverage, Andre          16 Fortis International               24.05      NWI   1
  41  1017 Mollison, Tyrone        16 Munro College                      24.06      NWI   9
  41  1274 Brown, Jason            16 ST Elizabeth Technical High        24.06      NWI   7
  43  680 Johnson, Windel          16 Hydel High                         24.07      NWI   5
Finals ...   (Boys 15-16 200 Meter Dash CL 2)
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals     Wind  H#

  44  126 Ellis, Shevar            16 Camperdown High                    24.08      NWI   4
  45  25 Shaw, Janoy               16 Annotto Bay High                   24.09      NWI  11
  46  346 Williams, Deswick        16 Edith Dalton James Track Clu       24.16      NWI   2
  47  908 Davis, Anthonio          16 Mona High                          24.21      NWI   7
  48  531 Brown, Freca             16 Haile Selassie                     24.24      NWI   3
  49  851 Davis, Romane            20 M V P Track Club                   24.26      NWI   8
  50  330 Martin, Rushawn          16 Edith Dalton James Track Clu       24.33      NWI   4
  51  496 Hill, Dadrian            16 Green And Black Warriors           24.41      NWI   7
  51  476 Poole, Robert            16 Greater Portmore High              24.41      NWI  11
  53  1423 Edwards, Tevin          16 ST Mary High                       24.42      NWI   4
  53  1650 Mitchell, Joel          16 Vauxhall Track Club                24.42      NWI   8
  55  1019 Morrison, Chadrick      16 Munro College                      24.43      NWI   8
  56  1429 Richards, Romaine       16 ST Mary High                       24.49      NWI   3
  57  1188 Steven, Ryan            16 Rejects Track Club                 24.60      NWI   8
  57  674 Bryan, Paul              16 Hydel High                         24.60      NWI   6
  59  1185 Hickson, Lisane         16 Rejects Track Club                 24.63      NWI   9
  60  481 Ward, Dwayne             16 Greater Portmore High              24.65      NWI  10
  61  1425 Hall, Nathaniel         16 ST Mary High                       24.69      NWI   2
  62  273 Park, Damion             16 Donald Quarrie High School         24.74      NWI  11
  63  21 Lewis, Miguel             16 Annotto Bay High                   24.81      NWI  10
  64  656 Henry, Rejuan            16 Hy-Tech Tigers Track Club          24.83      NWI   1
  65  648 Robinson, Dwayne         16 Holy Trinity High                  24.85      NWI  10
  66  976 Shaw, Brenton            14 Moneague Sports Association        24.91      NWI   5
  67  1282 Levy, Demar             16 ST Elizabeth Technical High        24.98      NWI   1
  68  1662 Brown, Johnnoy          16 Bog Walk High                      24.99      NWI  11
  69  159 Hall, Jamie              16 Campion College                    25.07      NWI   9
  70  155 Barrett, Brian           16 Campion College                    25.11      NWI   8
  71  1663 Thomas, Lincoln         16 Bog Walk High                      25.12      NWI   4
  72  344 Thomas, Romario          16 Edith Dalton James Track Clu       25.15      NWI   3
  73  1198 Dean, Janoy             16 Spanish Town High                  25.19      NWI  11
  74  1087 Edwards, Rajoe          16 Pen Wood High School               25.21      NWI   6
  75  1664 Wilson, Kernroy         16 Bog Walk High                      25.28      NWI   2
  76  1738 Francis, Andre          15 ST Andrew College                  25.36      NWI   2
  77  947 Anderson, Desroy         16 Moneague Sports Association        25.42      NWI   6
  78  540 Richard, Javaughn        16 Haile Selassie                     25.57      NWI   4
  78  530 Allen, Rayan             16 Haile Selassie                     25.57      NWI   2
  80  367 Basco, Najee             16 Excelsior High                     25.76      NWI   7
  81  277 William, Oshane          16 Donald Quarrie High School         26.12      NWI  12
  82  1765 davis, davion           16 Excelsior High                     26.24      NWI   5
  83  641 Griffiths, Nico          16 Holy Trinity High                  26.85      NWI  10
  84  1089 Fowler, Sadeki          16 Pen Wood High School               26.86      NWI   7
  85  522 Sherwood, Oneil          18 Green Park Primary & Jnr Hig       27.08      NWI   6
  86  517 Moodie, Jamoy            18 Green Park Primary & Jnr Hig       27.13      NWI   5
  87  478 Sterling, Orlando        16 Greater Portmore High              27.36      NWI  11
  88  1585 Walker, David           15 Wolmer's Boys School               27.59      NWI   2
  89  1096 Osbourne, Sadekie       16 Pen Wood High School               27.61      NWI   5
  90  1739 Francis, Oshane         15 ST Andrew College                  27.73      NWI   3
  91  20 Lewis, Jason              16 Annotto Bay High                   30.06      NWI  12

Boys 17-19 200 Meter Dash CL 1
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals     Wind  H#

Finals
   1  1298 Fyffe, Jermaine         18 ST Georges College                 21.96      NWI   1
   2  1153 Powell, Ricardo         18 Rabalac                            22.08      NWI   2
   3  76 Ferguson, Emelio          18 Bridgeport High                    22.15      NWI   5
   4  665 Suberan, Joseph          18 Hy-Tech Tigers Track Club          22.22      NWI   8
   5  312 Campbell, Rushane        18 Edith Dalton James Track Clu       22.32      NWI   1
   6  110 Lee, Earl                18 Calabar High                       22.45      NWI   1
   7  332 McLaughlin, Akeem        18 Edith Dalton James Track Clu       22.48      NWI   3
   8  1295 Christie, Oraine        18 ST Georges College                 22.52      NWI   5
   8  112 Miller, Ramon            18 Calabar High                       22.52      NWI   4
   8  513 Williams, Natakie        18 Green And Black Warriors           22.52      NWI   7
  11  654 Grant, Carl              18 Hy-Tech Tigers Track Club          22.57      NWI   6
  11  109 Hylton, Shane            18 Calabar High                       22.57      NWI   3
  13  1398 Peart, Leon             14 ST Jago High                       22.74      NWI   7
  14  1412 Williams, Nolan         18 ST Jago High                       22.77      NWI   1
  15  137 Waite, Ramone            18 Camperdown High                    22.79      NWI   4
  16  1399 Ranger, Kemar           18 ST Jago High                       22.80      NWI   6
  17  495 Fearon, George           18 Green And Black Warriors           22.81      NWI   6
  18  474 Jones, Ryan              18 Greater Portmore High              22.88      NWI   8
  19  1410 Walker, Randel          18 ST Jago High                       22.92      NWI   5
  19  1189 Williams, Gresford      18 Rejects Track Club                 22.92      NWI   6
  21  318 Graham, Tony             18 Edith Dalton James Track Clu       22.97      NWI   2
  22  127 Gayle, Avery             18 Camperdown High                    22.99      NWI   5
  23  196 Hall, Lawrence           18 Jamaica College                    23.05      NWI   5
  23  653 Forbes, Mitchell         18 Hy-Tech Tigers Track Club          23.05      NWI   9
  25  466 Beckford, Francios       18 Greater Portmore High              23.14      NWI   3
  26  89 Pryce, Micheal            18 Bridgeport High                    23.20      NWI   9
  27  493 Drummond, Travis         18 Green And Black Warriors           23.26      NWI   9
  28  1659 Butler, Renoy           18 Bog Walk High                      23.36      NWI   4
  29  17 Henry, Lennox             18 Annotto Bay High                   23.39      NWI   9
  30  538 Morgan, Odain            16 Haile Selassie                     23.42      NWI   5
  31  475 Mullings, Davion         18 Greater Portmore High              23.44      NWI   4
  32  859 Johnson, Devon           20 M V P Track Club                   23.45      NWI   4
  33  13 Abdullie, Odane           18 Annotto Bay High                   23.46      NWI   6
  34  1302 Johnson, Kearton        18 ST Georges College                 23.49      NWI   2
  35  73 Davis, Okice              18 Bridgeport High                    23.50      NWI   9
  36  199 Rowe, Orlando            18 Jamaica College                    23.54      NWI   1
  37  471 Grant, Vashon            18 Greater Portmore High              23.58      NWI   1
  38  1747 wilson, rashed          18 tarrant high                       23.60      NWI   4
  39  1645 Tyrell, Jamoy           18 St. Mary's College                 23.63      NWI   8
  40  1745 Thorpe, Howard          17 ST Andrew College                  23.76      NWI   6
  40  1054 Anderson, Akein         18 Oracabessa High                    23.76      NWI   2
  42  1764 lawrence, orlando       18 Excelsior High                     23.80      NWI   6
  43  1187 Salmon, Akeem           18 Rejects Track Club                 23.90      NWI   8
  44  1148 May, Lineka             18 Rabalac                            23.92      NWI   8
  44  366 Anderson, Ramon          18 Excelsior High                     23.92      NWI   5
  46  1186 Pusey, Kenute           18 Rejects Track Club                 24.00      NWI   7
  46  1657 Jackson, Derran         18 Bog Walk High                      24.00      NWI   3
  48  638 Gardener, Lascelles      18 Holy Trinity High                  24.04      NWI   3
Finals ...   (Boys 17-19 200 Meter Dash CL 1)
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals     Wind  H#

  49  1743 Frazer, Andre           17 ST Andrew College                  24.07      NWI   8
  50  1427 Hutchinson, Jamika      18 ST Mary High                       24.11      NWI   1
  51  1746 palmer, rayon           18 tarrant high                       24.18      NWI   3
  52  1046 Jones, Jamel            18 Ocho Rios Striders Track Clu       24.22      NWI   2
  53  1656 Whittock, Okino         18 Bog Walk High                      24.23      NWI   2
  54  1734 Salmon, Andrew          17 ST Andrew College                  24.37      NWI   9
  55  1434 Williams, Andre         18 ST Mary High                       24.39      NWI   7
  56  80 Grayham, Dwight           18 Bridgeport High                    24.55      NWI   7
  57  950 Boland, Jovian           18 Moneague Sports Association        24.58      NWI   3
  58  1045 Harris, Oshane          18 Ocho Rios Striders Track Clu       24.70      NWI   4
  59  469 Collins, Lorenzo         18 Greater Portmore High              24.74      NWI   7
  60  1044 Davis, Kevaughn         18 Ocho Rios Striders Track Clu       25.12      NWI   3
  61  1065 Nelson, Kevoy           18 Pembroke Hall High                 25.36      NWI   9
  62  1752 allen, mikhail          18 tarrant high                       25.39      NWI   2
  63  1278 Edwards, Micheal        18 ST Elizabeth Technical High        25.49      NWI   4
  64  647 Richards, Odane          18 Holy Trinity High                  25.63      NWI   2
  65  1426 Hunter, Remoy           18 ST Mary High                       25.71      NWI   5
  66  1094 Miller, Kenardo         18 Pen Wood High School               26.15      NWI   7
  67  1083 Berry, Christopher      18 Pen Wood High School               26.60      NWI   6
  68  1095 Mowatt, Ricardo         18 Pen Wood High School               26.89      NWI   8

Boys 14 & Under 400 Meter Run CL 3
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals           H#

Finals
   1  205 Walker, Rohan            14 Jamaica College                    52.06            4
   2  767 McKay, Shacquille        14 John Mills                         54.17            3
   3  505 Pittersgill, Norman      14 Green And Black Warriors           54.68            5
   4  757 Ashley, Jovan            14 John Mills                         54.79            2
   5  133 Picton, Willie           14 Camperdown High                    55.02            4
   6  834 Walker, Chadayne         14 Kingston College                   55.15            5
   7  345 Williams, Ashony         14 Edith Dalton James Track Clu       55.73            2
   8  758 Beckford, Tarrick        14 John Mills                         55.86            1
   9  836 Williams, Sheldon        14 Kingston College                   56.09            4
  10  802 York, Stephen            14 Jose Marti Technical High          56.51            3
  11  793 Edwards, Jovel           14 Jose Marti Technical High          56.64            2
  12  1368 Cunningham, Rushaun     16 ST Jago High                       56.81            5
  13  96 Beckford, Andre           14 Calabar High                       56.89            6
  14  307 Baker, Davian            14 Edith Dalton James Track Clu       56.97            1
  15  1143 Dixon, Orville          14 Rabalac                            57.11            6
  16  132 Miller, Ageifer          14 Camperdown High                    57.25            5
  17  245 Griffiths, Oshane        14 Desas Track Club                   57.49            4
  18  354 walcott, damario         14 Excelsior High                     57.56            6
  19  473 Harvey, Jenard           14 Greater Portmore High              58.21            2
  20  370 Fowlin, ???              14 Excelsior High                     58.24            5
  21  1393 Munroe, Keno            14 ST Jago High                       58.35            5
  22  1404 Salmon, Orlando         14 ST Jago High                       58.42            4
  23  480 Walker, Shemar           14 Greater Portmore High              58.62            1
  24  326 Lewars, Andre            14 Edith Dalton James Track Clu       59.18            3
  25  1014 Goodlitt, Kirk          14 Munro College                      59.20            4
  26  252 Vassel, Shakquiell       14 Desas Track Club                   59.45            5
Finals ...   (Boys 14 & Under 400 Meter Run CL 3)
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals           H#

  27  906 Christopher, Kevaughn    14 Mona High                          59.78            1
  28  792 Coley, Nicholas          14 Jose Marti Technical High        1:00.12            1
  29  253 Walker, Raphael          14 Desas Track Club                 1:00.18            3
  30  105 Fowler, Javaugh          14 Calabar High                     1:00.20            4
  31  635 Campbell, Nicholas       14 Holy Trinity High                1:01.48            6
  32  1421 Barnett, Jevaughn       14 ST Mary High                     1:01.71            3
  33  1737 Sinclair, Kado          12 ST Andrew College                1:02.75            2
  34  47 Slowly, Adam              14 Ardenne High                     1:03.16            4
  35  959 Blake, Winston           14 Moneague Sports Association      1:04.36            3
  36  520 Robinson, Omar           16 Green Park Primary & Jnr Hig     1:05.67            2
  37  515 Facey, Johvoy            16 Green Park Primary & Jnr Hig     1:06.81            3
  38  1802 Green, Dontae           13 Greater Portmore Primary         1:07.21            3
  39  1801 Rowe, Colin             13 Greater Portmore Primary         1:09.00            2
  40  860 Kenton, Sherwayne        20 M V P Track Club                 1:15.01            2
 ---  1667 Hewitt, Fabian          14 Bog Walk High                         NT            6
 ---  634 Botkin, Shane            14 Holy Trinity High                     NT            6
 ---  1800 March, Marlon           13 Greater Portmore Primary              NT            1
 ---  978 Watson, Phillip          14 Moneague Sports Association           NT            1

Boys 15-16 400 Meter Run CL 2
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals           H#

Finals
   1  108 Hylton, Jason            16 Calabar High                       50.72            2
   2  1574 Clough, Theodore        16 Wolmer's Boys School               50.82            1
   3  178 Whyte, Tevin             16 Jamaica College                    51.13            2
   4  99 Cousins, Carlton          16 Calabar High                       51.18            6
   5  468 Bramwell, Junior         16 Greater Portmore High              51.57            1
   6  69 Campbell, Romario         16 Bridgeport High                    51.67            7
   7  129 Hill, Michel             16 Camperdown High                    51.84            2
   8  1677 Senior, Adam            16 ST Catherine High                  52.09            5
   9  1570 Bloomfield, Lee-Andre   15 Wolmer's Boys School               52.27            2
  10  1146 Hall, Jysuf             16 Rabalac                            52.53            1
  11  1203 Williams, Hakeem        16 Spanish Town High                  52.68            3
  12  1312 Thomas, Shavon          16 ST Georges College                 52.70            4
  13  1661 Rhooms, Dwardo          16 Bog Walk High                      52.76            3
  14  371 McNeish, Kemar           16 Excelsior High                     52.78            4
  15  42 Hylton, Ejay              16 Ardenne High                       52.93            3
  16  111 Lord, Phillip            16 Calabar High                       53.02            3
  17  678 Gordon, Kimanie          16 Hydel High                         53.08            4
  18  1139 Bellafonte, Jorel       16 Rabalac                            53.47            7
  19  78 Finlayson, Karif          16 Bridgeport High                    53.60            7
  19  206 Williams, Khori          16 Jamaica College                    53.60            1
  21  500 McLean, Akeem            16 Green And Black Warriors           54.00            5
  22  1660 Minzie, Jevaughn        16 Bog Walk High                      54.05            6
  23  267 Buckham, Devado          16 Donald Quarrie High School         54.11            2
  24  512 Williams, Canniga        16 Green And Black Warriors           54.14            4
  24  347 Williams, Odane          16 Edith Dalton James Track Clu       54.14            3
  26  317 Edwards, Tajloi          16 Edith Dalton James Track Clu       54.56            4
  27  46 Nunes, Kristofferson      16 Ardenne High                       54.57            4
  28  796 Hamilton, Shavon         16 Jose Marti Technical High          54.68            5
Finals ...   (Boys 15-16 400 Meter Run CL 2)
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals           H#

  29  677 Douglas, Damion          16 Hydel High                         55.04            3
  30  36 Bennett, Matthew          16 Ardenne High                       55.24            6
  31  369 Brown, Shavon            16 Excelsior High                     55.35            6
  32  125 Campbell, Ricardo        16 Camperdown High                    55.48            2
  33  1296 Edwards, Menelek        16 ST Georges College                 55.66            3
  34  470 Dixon, Romario           16 Greater Portmore High              55.89            2
  35  535 Davis, Fabian            16 Haile Selassie                     55.91            6
  36  1767 prendergast, christop   16 Unattached                         56.32            1
  37  540 Richard, Javaughn        16 Haile Selassie                     56.39            7
  38  1664 Wilson, Kernroy         16 Bog Walk High                      56.76            4
  39  803 Barnaby, Andre           16 Kingston College                   56.97            5
  40  1185 Hickson, Lisane         16 Rejects Track Club                 57.29            5
  41  1748 reynolds, marlando      16 tarrant high                       57.53            6
  42  327 Lewars, Andrew           16 Edith Dalton James Track Clu       57.85            6
  43  364 Rochester, Jomo          16 Excelsior High                   1:00.00            3
  44  1754 rhoden, garth           16 tarrant high                     1:00.53            5
  45  514 Cameron, Leon            18 Green Park Primary & Jnr Hig     1:01.11            1
  46  955 Dwyer, Martin            16 Moneague Sports Association      1:01.83            5
  47  268 Campbell, Jahmani        16 Donald Quarrie High School       1:03.32            1
  48  952 Carter, Romario          16 Moneague Sports Association      1:06.91            7
 ---  516 Jackson, Travis          18 Green Park Primary & Jnr Hig          NT            2

Boys 17-19 400 Meter Run CL 1
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals           H#

Finals
   1  187 Grant, Earl              18 Jamaica College                    49.73            3
   2  682 Owens, Kareem            18 Hydel High                         50.56            1
   3  121 Barnes, Shavon           18 Camperdown High                    50.66            4
   4  135 Smith, Chevaughn         18 Camperdown High                    50.76            5
   5  810 Burke, Ralston           18 Kingston College                   50.88            3
   5  808 Brown, Oshane            18 Kingston College                   50.88            1
   7  1569 Bingham, Andrew         18 Wolmer's Boys School               50.92            6
   8  117 Stewart, Demarie         18 Calabar High                       50.94            1
   9  1150 Miller, Adrain          18 Rabalac                            51.33            3
  10  1659 Butler, Renoy           18 Bog Walk High                      51.60            4
  11  1689 Townsend, Kirkpatrick   20 Wolmer's Boys School               51.61            6
  12  1189 Williams, Gresford      18 Rejects Track Club                 51.65            2
  13  191 Hemmings, Ira            18 Jamaica College                    51.97            3
  14  1293 Burnett, Kadeem         18 ST Georges College                 52.04            1
  15  820 McPherson, Mario         18 Kingston College                   52.20            4
  16  502 Morrison, Y'Nick         18 Green And Black Warriors           52.23            4
  17  1186 Pusey, Kenute           18 Rejects Track Club                 52.44            3
  18  169 Shirley, Rouaj           18 Campion College                    52.47            4
  19  1187 Salmon, Akeem           18 Rejects Track Club                 52.94            1
  20  511 Watson, Johnnoy          18 Green And Black Warriors           53.14            2
  21  320 Grant, Marvin            18 Edith Dalton James Track Clu       53.26            2
  22  1057 Taylor, Oral            18 Oracabessa High                    53.32            2
  23  824 Pinnock, Horatio         18 Kingston College                   53.36            5
  24  365 Anderson, Klifton        18 Excelsior High                     53.40            2
  25  313 Clarke, Anthony          18 Edith Dalton James Track Clu       53.42            3
Finals ...   (Boys 17-19 400 Meter Run CL 1)
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals           H#

  26  429 Sayles, Stephan          18 Fortis International               53.43            6
  27  815 Edwards, Yannick         18 Kingston College                   53.76            2
  28  322 Haynes, Robert           18 Edith Dalton James Track Clu       53.89            1
  29  1751 heslop, calvin          18 tarrant high                       53.92            4
  30  22 williams, orlando         18 Annotto Bay High                   54.32            6
  31  538 Morgan, Odain            16 Haile Selassie                     54.33            1
  32  1741 Williams, Rushane       17 ST Andrew College                  54.37            4
  33  466 Beckford, Francios       18 Greater Portmore High              54.39            5
  34  1768 Stewart, Russell        18 Meadowbrook High                   55.08            3
  35  11 Reid, Ian                 18 Albert Town High                   55.15            2
  36  536 Dyer, Clifton            18 Haile Selassie                     55.20            3
  37  916 Williams, Maurice        18 Mona High                          58.66            5
  38  1736 Stewart, Javal          17 ST Andrew College                  59.92            6
  39  357 wray, rodrick            16 Excelsior High                   1:01.03            4
  40  19 Leslie, Oraine            18 Annotto Bay High                 1:03.61            5
 ---  1750 mitchell, christopher   18 tarrant high                          NT            5

Boys 14 & Under 800 Meter Run CL 3
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals

Finals
   1  822 Miller, Chad             14 Kingston College                 2:10.60
   2  765 Hemmings, Nakeem         14 John Mills                       2:11.75
   3  189 Hamilton, Kadean         14 Jamaica College                  2:11.77
   4  837 Willis, Kadeem           14 Kingston College                 2:11.80
   5  1572 Brown, Alex             14 Wolmer's Boys School             2:12.38
   6  1143 Dixon, Orville          14 Rabalac                          2:12.53
   7  505 Pittersgill, Norman      14 Green And Black Warriors         2:13.39
   8  368 Bennetto, Jahjet         14 Excelsior High                   2:14.00
   9  426 Morrison, Miguel         14 Fortis International             2:14.57
  10  420 Francis, Simoen          14 Fortis International             2:14.84
  11  823 Oakley, Stephen          14 Kingston College                 2:15.20
  12  514 Cameron, Leon            18 Green Park Primary & Jnr Hig     2:16.90
  13  480 Walker, Shemar           14 Greater Portmore High            2:17.18
  14  801 Thompson, Orlando        14 Jose Marti Technical High        2:18.50
  15  473 Harvey, Jenard           14 Greater Portmore High            2:18.88
  16  1651 Malcolm, Oneil          20 Vauxhall Track Club              2:19.45
  17  958 Frazer, Steve            14 Moneague Sports Association      2:19.85
  18  802 York, Stephen            14 Jose Marti Technical High        2:20.04
  19  377 Thomas, Tevaughn         14 Excelsior High                   2:20.49
  20  764 Ellington, Gregory       14 John Mills                       2:21.62
  21  516 Jackson, Travis          18 Green Park Primary & Jnr Hig     2:22.54
  22  412 Allen, Sherwayne         14 Fortis International             2:22.63
  23  240 Bennett, Andre           14 Desas Track Club                 2:23.16
  24  1575 Dawson, Jason           14 Wolmer's Boys School             2:24.18
  25  959 Blake, Winston           14 Moneague Sports Association      2:25.38
  26  253 Walker, Raphael          14 Desas Track Club                 2:25.43
  27  316 Dennis, Handel           14 Edith Dalton James Track Clu     2:25.50
  28  308 Barnes, Nicholas         14 Edith Dalton James Track Clu     2:27.42
  29  906 Christopher, Kevaughn    14 Mona High                        2:27.60
  30  1147 Manning, Sachin         14 Rabalac                          2:28.40
Finals ...   (Boys 14 & Under 800 Meter Run CL 3)
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals

  31  762 Cauldwell, Dillion       14 John Mills                       2:28.64
  32  252 Vassel, Shakquiell       14 Desas Track Club                 2:28.75
  33  542 Williams, Garfield       14 Haile Selassie                   2:29.72
  34  794 Edwards, Romario         14 Jose Marti Technical High        2:29.81
  35  910 Graham, Shoska           14 Mona High                        2:32.09
  36  1138 Barrett, Dwayne         14 Rabalac                          2:34.02
  37  1062 Coldspring, Tevoy       14 Pembroke Hall High               2:39.20
  38  640 Grant, Kienno            14 Holy Trinity High                3:01.06

Boys 15-16 800 Meter Run CL 2
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals

Finals
   1  1139 Bellafonte, Jorel       16 Rabalac                          2:02.0h
   2  811 Campbell, Javon          16 Kingston College                 2:03.2h
   3  468 Bramwell, Junior         16 Greater Portmore High            2:04.4h
   4  87 Mithcell, Navardo         16 Bridgeport High                  2:04.5h
   5  267 Buckham, Devado          16 Donald Quarrie High School       2:04.8h
   6  483 Annon, Ricardo           16 Green And Black Warriors         2:05.1h
   7  119 Williams, Shanquille     16 Calabar High                     2:06.8h
   8  86 McDonald, Chavaughn       16 Bridgeport High                  2:08.5h
   9  43 Hyman, Mario              16 Ardenne High                     2:08.8h
  10  158 Francis, Christopher     16 Campion College                  2:08.9h
  11  1022 Thomas, Herbert         16 Munro College                    2:09.3h
  12  467 Blake, Kamoy             16 Greater Portmore High            2:10.1h
  13  512 Williams, Canniga        16 Green And Black Warriors         2:10.5h
  14  541 Whittaker, Andre         16 Haile Selassie                   2:10.8h
  14  1200 Newman, Javaun          16 Spanish Town High                2:10.8h
  14  1431 Small, Anthony          16 ST Mary High                     2:10.8h
  17  421 Graham, Leon             14 Fortis International             2:11.0h
  17  1197 Bryon, Fabion           16 Spanish Town High                2:11.0h
  19  165 Notice, Shackquielle     16 Campion College                  2:11.6h
  20  125 Campbell, Ricardo        16 Camperdown High                  2:12.6h
  21  1202 Powell, Sheldon         16 Spanish Town High                2:13.9h
  22  633 Beech, Lechester         16 Holy Trinity High                2:15.5h
  23  97 Bingham, Basil            16 Calabar High                     2:15.6h
  24  803 Barnaby, Andre           16 Kingston College                 2:16.0h
  25  153 Archer, Jim              14 Campion College                  2:17.7h
  26  477 Reid, Kardel             16 Greater Portmore High            2:18.0h
  27  1744 Webster, Johnoi         15 ST Andrew College                2:20.5h
  28  268 Campbell, Jahmani        16 Donald Quarrie High School       2:21.9h
  28  167 Powell, Cydney           16 Campion College                  2:21.9h
  30  1748 reynolds, marlando      16 tarrant high                     2:22.2h
  31  963 Henry, Horace            18 Moneague Sports Association      2:23.3h
  32  798 Larmond, Richard         16 Jose Marti Technical High        2:24.2h
  33  416 Burnett, Jahneil         14 Fortis International             2:24.4h
  34  1375 Garland, Frater         14 ST Jago High                     2:24.7h
  35  15 Francis, Sheldon          16 Annotto Bay High                 2:25.3h
  36  1096 Osbourne, Sadekie       16 Pen Wood High School             2:26.4h
  37  955 Dwyer, Martin            16 Moneague Sports Association      2:28.0h
  38  532 Burke, Kevaughn          16 Haile Selassie                   2:43.2h

Boys 17-19 800 Meter Run CL 1
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals

Finals
   1  1299 Guy, Kendon             18 ST Georges College               1:59.62
   2  1358 Bartley, Otanie         18 ST Jago High                     1:59.84
   3  808 Brown, Oshane            18 Kingston College                 2:00.82
   4  168 Russell, Davian          18 Campion College                  2:01.58
   5  506 Robinson, Ravian         18 Green And Black Warriors         2:02.11
   6  820 McPherson, Mario         18 Kingston College                 2:02.16
   7  815 Edwards, Yannick         18 Kingston College                 2:02.19
   8  171 Williams, Lancelot       18 Campion College                  2:03.11
   9  22 williams, orlando         18 Annotto Bay High                 2:03.71
  10  1183 Benjamin, Larenzo       18 Rejects Track Club               2:03.94
  11  101 Dixon, Marlon            18 Calabar High                     2:05.39
  12  424 Lewis, Chevon            16 Fortis International             2:05.43
  13  536 Dyer, Clifton            18 Haile Selassie                   2:05.70
  14  1567 Ashley, Duval           17 Wolmer's Boys School             2:06.47
  15  1057 Taylor, Oral            18 Oracabessa High                  2:07.28
  16  1734 Salmon, Andrew          17 ST Andrew College                2:07.63
  17  1741 Williams, Rushane       17 ST Andrew College                2:07.68
  18  104 Edwards, Allocardo       18 Calabar High                     2:07.96
  19  1097 Rowe, Shawn             18 Pen Wood High School             2:09.00
  20  1292 Brown, Daniel           18 ST Georges College               2:09.03
  21  1641 Frankson, Junior        18 St. Mary's College               2:09.14
  22  121 Barnes, Shavon           18 Camperdown High                  2:11.81
  23  537 McKenzie, Micheal        18 Haile Selassie                   2:12.36
  24  916 Williams, Maurice        18 Mona High                        2:12.52
  25  1676 Bernard, Andre          18 ST Catherine High                2:13.04
  26  1433 Taylor, Everton         18 ST Mary High                     2:14.50
  27  1582 Maylor, Orwell          17 Wolmer's Boys School             2:14.57
  28  197 Petri, Wayne             18 Jamaica College                  2:14.95
  29  1642 Lewis, Adrian           18 St. Mary's College               2:15.67
  30  1155 Rowe, Kevin             18 Rabalac                          2:16.24
  31  1007 Carter, Lincoln         18 Munro College                    2:17.54
  32  429 Sayles, Stephan          18 Fortis International             2:17.62
  33  339 Samuels, Orlando         18 Edith Dalton James Track Clu     2:18.27
  34  1083 Berry, Christopher      18 Pen Wood High School             2:20.67
  35  1411 Williams, Jovan         18 ST Jago High                     2:22.77
  36  913 Jones, Bejaun            18 Mona High                        2:23.42
  37  337 Rose, Jerome             18 Edith Dalton James Track Clu     2:23.93
  38  977 Warren, Toby             18 Moneague Sports Association      2:24.29
  39  164 Montique, Fabian         18 Campion College                  2:27.29
  40  1735 Reynolds, Collie        17 ST Andrew College                2:27.56

Boys 14 & Under 100 Meter Hurdles CL 3
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals     Wind  H#

Finals
   1  804 Battick, Levaughn        14 Kingston College                   14.21      2.5   3
   2  509 Stephenson, Akeem        14 Green And Black Warriors           14.25      1.9   1
   3  1152 Oharo, Michael          14 Rabalac                            14.27      1.3   2
   4  1580 Lewis, Hackeem          14 Wolmer's Boys School               14.29      2.5   3
Finals ...   (Boys 14 & Under 100 Meter Hurdles CL 3)
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals     Wind  H#

   5  1368 Cunningham, Rushaun     16 ST Jago High                       14.37      1.9   1
   6  1372 Douglas, Corey          14 ST Jago High                       14.59      2.5   3
   7  829 Shaw, Shaquille          14 Kingston College                   14.65      2.5   3
   8  180 Downes, Shaquille        14 Jamaica College                    14.90      1.3   2
   9  839 Wright, Sean             14 Kingston College                   14.93      1.9   1
  10  1584 Robertson, Abraham      14 Wolmer's Boys School               15.04      1.9   1
  11  413 Atkinson, Jovain         14 Fortis International               15.40      2.5   3
  12  98 Clarke, Taryll            14 Calabar High                       15.55      1.3   2
  13  411 Alexander, Stefan        14 Fortis International               15.74      1.9   1
  14  415 Bryan, Christopher       14 Fortis International               15.80      1.3   2
  15  797 Henry, Chadwick          14 Jose Marti Technical High          16.06      1.3   2
  16  485 Blackwood, Zavier        14 Green And Black Warriors           16.57      2.5   3
  17  162 Lennon, Almando          14 Campion College                    16.58      1.9   1
  18  374 Murray, Akeem            14 Excelsior High                     16.67      1.3   2
  19  1141 Brown, Dominique        14 Rabalac                            16.78      1.9   1
  20  26 Smatt, Richard            14 Annotto Bay High                   16.91      2.5   3
  21  1011 Drummond, Brandon       14 Munro College                      16.99      2.5   3
  22  1393 Munroe, Keno            14 ST Jago High                       18.34      1.3   2

Boys 15-16 110 Meter Hurdles CL 2
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals     Wind  H#

Finals
   1  1578 Hart, Yanick            16 Wolmer's Boys School               14.15      1.7   3
   2  41 Gordon, Twaine            16 Ardenne High                       14.69      1.7   3
   3  1159 Taylor, Tevin           16 Rabalac                            15.10      1.7   3
   4  1162 Williams, Kemar         16 Rabalac                            15.16      1.7   1
   5  123 Burnett, Kemol           16 Camperdown High                    15.60      1.3   2
   6  1581 Marsh, Oshain           15 Wolmer's Boys School               15.84      1.3   2
   6  496 Hill, Dadrian            16 Green And Black Warriors           15.84      1.7   1
   8  814 Dennis, Divontte         16 Kingston College                   15.85      1.7   1
   9  1363 Campbell, Javed         16 ST Jago High                       15.89      1.7   3
  10  1385 Larrington, Wacquar     16 ST Jago High                       16.10      1.3   2
  11  1013 Francis, Romario        16 Munro College                      16.12      1.7   1
  12  193 Salmon, Julio            16 Jamaica College                    16.62      1.7   3
  13  796 Hamilton, Shavon         16 Jose Marti Technical High          16.85      1.3   2
  14  154 Aryee, Jomar             16 Campion College                    17.11      1.3   2
  15  95 Bartlett, Nicholas        16 Calabar High                       17.57      1.3   2
  16  641 Griffiths, Nico          16 Holy Trinity High                  19.51      1.7   1
  17  102 Doyley, Antonio          16 Calabar High                       20.04      1.7   3
  18  637 Evans, Shawayne          16 Holy Trinity High                  21.49      1.3   2
  19  648 Robinson, Dwayne         16 Holy Trinity High                  21.97      1.7   3
 ---  798 Larmond, Richard         16 Jose Marti Technical High            DNF      1.7   1
 ---  1781 Byfield, Christopher    15 ST Jago High                         DNF      1.7   1

Boys 17-19 110 Meter Hurdles CL 1
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals     Wind  H#

Finals
   1  1142 Carter, Duece           18 Rabalac                            14.41      1.4   2
   2  1566 Allen, Kevaughn         17 Wolmer's Boys School               14.71      1.4   2
   3  1383 Jackson, Shedian        18 ST Jago High                       14.77      1.4   2
Finals ...   (Boys 17-19 110 Meter Hurdles CL 1)
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals     Wind  H#

   4  179 Dillworth, Jevoyan       18 Jamaica College                    15.18      1.4   1
   5  1398 Peart, Leon             14 ST Jago High                       15.20      1.4   1
   6  112 Miller, Ramon            18 Calabar High                       15.32      1.4   1
   7  1389 McLeggon, Orain         18 ST Jago High                       15.36      1.4   1
   8  100 Dacres, Rojay            18 Calabar High                       15.74      1.4   2
   9  1583 Nelson, Shaquille       17 Wolmer's Boys School               15.83      1.4   1
  10  184 Fisher, Adrian           18 Jamaica College                    15.94      1.4   2

Boys 20 & Under 400 Meter Hurdles
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals           H#

Finals
   1  1412 Williams, Nolan         18 ST Jago High                       54.85            1
   2  1571 Brady, Geoffrey         19 Wolmer's Boys School               55.11            1
   3  799 Pryce, Ricardo           20 Unattached                         56.05            2
   4  1512 Beckford, Stephon       20 Unattached                         57.26            1
   5  456 Rowe, Damion             20 G C Foster College                 58.42            1
   6  502 Morrison, Y'Nick         18 Green And Black Warriors           58.44            1
   7  1692 Harris, Fitzroy         21 Athletico Union Track Club         59.42            1
   8  451 McDonald, Jonia          20 G C Foster College                 59.58            2
   9  179 Dillworth, Jevoyan       18 Jamaica College                    59.87            2
  10  1148 May, Lineka             18 Rabalac                            59.89            2
  11  199 Rowe, Orlando            18 Jamaica College                  1:00.04            1
  12  1693 Lewin, Tievaski         21 Athletico Union Track Club       1:02.22            2
  13  193 Salmon, Julio            16 Jamaica College                  1:02.39            2
 ---  101 Dixon, Marlon            18 Calabar High                         DNF            2

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay GRAND PRIX
      Team                            Relay                             Finals

Finals
   1  Jamalco Track Club                  A                            3:19.78
   2  G C Foster College                  A                            3:19.82
   3  Wolmer's Boys School                A                            3:21.37
   4  Holmwood Technical High             A                            3:21.48
   5  Munro College                       A                            3:24.31
   6  Exed Community College              A                            3:24.92
   7  Bridgeport High                     A                            3:24.97
   8  Survivors Track & Police Y          A                            3:35.05

Boys 19 & Under 4x800 Meter Relay Grand Prix
      Team                            Relay                             Finals

Finals
   1  tacius golding                      A                            7:55.82
   2  Holmwood Technical High             A                            7:59.21
   3  bellfield high                      A                            7:59.53
   4  Holmwood Technical High             B                            8:16.50

Boys 14 & Under High Jump CL 3
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals

Finals
   1  1690 Bryan, Christoffe       13 Wolmer's Boys School               1.85m
   2  507 Salmon, Theo             14 Green And Black Warriors           1.70m
Finals ...   (Boys 14 & Under High Jump CL 3)
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals

   3  1307 Moulton, Carlington     14 ST Georges College                 1.70m
   4  770 Mitchelle, Chirstopher   14 John Mills                         1.65m
   5  776 Rudduck, Omar            14 John Mills                         1.65m
   6  490 Chattoo, Shakiel         14 Green And Black Warriors           1.60m
   7  829 Shaw, Shaquille          14 Kingston College                   1.55m
   8  418 Crosdale, Amonmike       14 Fortis International               1.55m
   9  809 Brown, Valdon            14 Kingston College                   1.55m
   9  1152 Oharo, Michael          14 Rabalac                            1.55m
   9  1372 Douglas, Corey          14 ST Jago High                       1.55m
   9  756 Anderson, Rashawn        14 John Mills                         1.55m
  13  826 Ramsay, Chevon           14 Kingston College                   1.50m
  14  1394 Roofe, Glenford         14 ST Jago High                       1.45m

Boys 14 & Under Long Jump CL 3
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals     Wind

Finals
   1  1160 Walker, Julanie         14 Rabalac                            6.07m      NWI
   2  1286 Tomlinson, Roger        14 ST Elizabeth Technical High        5.88m      NWI
   3  1003 Bailey, Romaine         14 Munro College                      5.78m      NWI
   4  768 McLeod, Shacquille       14 John Mills                         5.70m      NWI
   5  885 Whyte, Eric              14 Meadowbrook High                   5.59m      NWI
   6  65 Allen, Aubry              16 Bridgeport High                    5.57m      NWI
   7  1372 Douglas, Corey          14 ST Jago High                       5.45m      NWI
   8  519 Reid, Sanchol            16 Green Park Primary & Jnr Hig       5.31m      NWI
   9  1307 Moulton, Carlington     14 ST Georges College                 5.30m      NWI
  10  878 Elliot, Dale             14 Meadowbrook High                   5.27m      NWI
  11  809 Brown, Valdon            14 Kingston College                   5.25m      NWI
  12  428 Perrins, Leighton        14 Fortis International               5.23m      NWI
  13  839 Wright, Sean             14 Kingston College                   5.15m      NWI
  14  176 Brown, Clayton           14 Jamaica College                    5.11m      NWI
 ---  1306 Minott, Akeem           14 ST Georges College                    ND      NWI
 ---  778 Simpson, Ronaldo         14 John Mills                            ND      NWI
 ---  774 Pringle, Gequan          14 John Mills                            ND      NWI
 ---  761 Brown, Odane             14 John Mills                            ND      NWI
 ---  1062 Coldspring, Tevoy       14 Pembroke Hall High                    ND      NWI
 ---  1668 Knight, Micheal         14 Bog Walk High                         ND      NWI
 ---  794 Edwards, Romario         14 Jose Marti Technical High             ND      NWI
 ---  756 Anderson, Rashawn        14 John Mills                            ND      NWI
 ---  1301 Housen, Andre           14 ST Georges College                    ND      NWI
 ---  201 Saunders, Richard        14 Jamaica College                       ND      NWI

Boys 15-16 Long Jump CL 2
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals     Wind

Finals
   1  825 Pullen, Clive            16 Kingston College                   6.77m      NWI
   2  817 Grant, Keneil            16 Kingston College                   6.70m      NWI
   3  1145 Fairclough, Javarie     16 Rabalac                            6.47m      NWI
   4  116 Smith, Owen              16 Calabar High                       6.33m      NWI
   5  1274 Brown, Jason            16 ST Elizabeth Technical High        6.07m      NWI
   6  275 Smith, Nicholas          16 Donald Quarrie High School         6.05m      NWI
Finals ...   (Boys 15-16 Long Jump CL 2)
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals     Wind

   7  68 Bennett, Kimarley         16 Bridgeport High                    5.97m      NWI
   8  39 Campbell, Matthew         16 Ardenne High                       5.89m      NWI
   9  1665 Brown, Jevaun           16 Bog Walk High                      5.88m      NWI
  10  476 Poole, Robert            16 Greater Portmore High              5.74m      NWI
  11  1767 prendergast, christop   16 Unattached                         5.59m      NWI
  12  65 Allen, Aubry              16 Bridgeport High                    5.58m      NWI
 ---  771 Morgan, Lamar            16 John Mills                            ND      NWI
 ---  1067 Small, Romario          16 Pembroke Hall High                    ND      NWI
 ---  481 Ward, Dwayne             16 Greater Portmore High                 ND      NWI

Boys 17-19 Long Jump CL 1
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals     Wind

Finals
   1  118 Thompson, Marlon         18 Calabar High                       7.34m      NWI
   2  1556 Robinson, Rayan         20 Utech                              6.77m      NWI
   3  508 Smith, Akeem             18 Green And Black Warriors           6.71m      NWI
   4  204 samules, kdon            18 Jamaica College                    6.70m      NWI
   5  1471 Richarder, Allender     20 Swept Track Club                   6.63m      NWI
   6  408 Smith, Odane             20 Exed Community College             6.62m      NWI
   7  1288 Absalom, Kemarki        18 ST Georges College                 6.58m      NWI
   8  137 Waite, Ramone            18 Camperdown High                    6.48m      NWI
   8  447 Henry, Russell           20 G C Foster College                 6.48m      NWI
  10  1151 Northover, Wayne        18 Rabalac                            6.46m      NWI
  11  1389 McLeggon, Orain         18 ST Jago High                       6.42m      NWI
  12  1023 Tyme, Lloyd             18 Munro College                      6.33m      NWI
  12  638 Gardener, Lascelles      18 Holy Trinity High                  6.33m      NWI
  14  1396 O'Connor, Leevaughn     18 ST Jago High                       6.25m      NWI
  15  1144 Dubbery, Chad           18 Rabalac                            6.14m      NWI
  16  93 Wright, Rohan             18 Bridgeport High                    6.08m      NWI
  17  1797 Smikle, Shawn           17 ST Jago High                       6.00m      NWI
 ---  645 Mattis, Odane            18 Holy Trinity High                     ND      NWI
 ---  1640 Cargill, Dominique      18 St. Mary's College                    ND      NWI
 ---  392 Frank, Morro             20 Exed Community College                ND      NWI
 ---  198 Porter, Marc             20 Church Teachers' College              ND      NWI
 ---  185 Francis, Garvin          20 Church Teachers' College              ND      NWI
 ---  1812 Boyden, Jason           18 ST Andrew College                     ND      NWI
 ---  1294 Chin, Cornel            18 ST Georges College                    ND      NWI
 ---  402 Patten, Rassani          20 Exed Community College                ND      NWI
 ---  71 Cunningham, Jamiel        18 Bridgeport High                       ND      NWI
 ---  373 Moncrieff, Elsric        18 Excelsior High                        ND      NWI
 ---  100 Dacres, Rojay            18 Calabar High                          ND      NWI
 ---  1515 James, Dwayne           20 Unattached                            ND      NWI
 ---  1086 Davis, Luke             18 Pen Wood High School                  ND      NWI
 ---  1090 Grant, Lavaughn         16 Pen Wood High School                  ND      NWI
 ---  90 Rowe, Dwayne              18 Bridgeport High                       ND      NWI
 ---  1655 Daley, Ordel            18 Bog Walk High                         ND      NWI
 ---  1746 palmer, rayon           18 tarrant high                          ND      NWI

Boys 19 & Under Triple Jump OPEN
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals     Wind

Finals
   1  453 Morgan, Gregory          20 G C Foster College                15.04m      NWI
   2  766 James, Omar              20 John Mills                        14.56m      NWI
   3  204 samules, kdon            18 Jamaica College                   14.09m      NWI
   4  1151 Northover, Wayne        18 Rabalac                           13.82m      NWI
   5  1144 Dubbery, Chad           18 Rabalac                           13.48m      NWI
   6  969 Huie, Jermaine           18 Moneague Sports Association       13.39m      NWI
 ---  492 Dobson, Devon            18 Green And Black Warriors              ND      NWI

Boys 15-16 Shot Put CL 2
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals

Finals
   1  488 Byfield, Raushaun        16 Green And Black Warriors          15.45m
   2  427 Neil, Stephan            16 Fortis International              13.57m
   3  491 Dacres, Fredrick         16 Green And Black Warriors          13.51m
   4  486 Brown, Christopher       16 Green And Black Warriors          12.93m
   5  1004 Bamidele, Jonathan      16 Munro College                     12.72m
   6  91 Williams, Andre           16 Bridgeport High                   12.07m
   7  1390 Medley, Martin          16 ST Jago High                      12.03m
   8  658 Kelly-Vernon, Reynaldo   16 Hy-Tech Tigers Track Club         12.01m
   9  1370 Dawkins, Sidane         16 ST Jago High                      11.70m
  10  503 Muirhead, Kevin          16 Green And Black Warriors          11.51m
  11  72 Davidson, Mark            16 Bridgeport High                   11.26m
  12  1020 Muirhead, Jevon         16 Munro College                     10.91m
 ---  649 Robinson, Romario        16 Holy Trinity High                     ND
 ---  1381 Harris, Chad            16 ST Jago High                          ND
 ---  642 Haven, Jonoy             14 Holy Trinity High                     ND
 ---  1149 McDonald, Stephon       16 Rabalac                               ND
 ---  136 Tulloch, Tafari          16 Camperdown High                       ND

Boys 17-19 Shot Put CL 1
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals

Finals
   1  501 Miller, Ashinia          18 Green And Black Warriors          18.24m
   2  1164 Wright, Chad            18 Rabalac                           17.81m
   3  177 Camron, Micheal          18 Jamaica College                   15.63m
   4  494 Duhaney, Jahmeil         18 Green And Black Warriors          15.15m
   5  827 Raynor, Cannigia         18 Kingston College                  15.03m
   6  1161 Watson, Randave         18 Rabalac                           14.76m
   7  821 Meikle, Michael          18 Kingston College                  14.38m
   8  190 Harriott, Navare         18 Jamaica College                   14.30m
   9  1304 Lynford, Jhonathon      18 ST Georges College                14.11m
  10  113 Morris, Akeem            18 Calabar High                      12.99m
  11  1384 King, Jeffry            18 ST Jago High                      12.86m
  12  71 Cunningham, Jamiel        18 Bridgeport High                   11.92m
  13  1144 Dubbery, Chad           18 Rabalac                           11.74m
  14  1373 Duley, Roy              18 ST Jago High                      11.71m
  15  170 Thompson, Jermaine       18 Campion College                   11.56m
  16  1300 Heath, Leighton         18 ST Georges College                11.47m
Finals ...   (Boys 17-19 Shot Put CL 1)
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals

  17  1278 Edwards, Micheal        18 ST Elizabeth Technical High       11.44m
  18  393 Fraser, Keavaughn        20 Exed Community College            10.47m
  19  876 Barr, Kevin              18 Meadowbrook High                   9.83m

Boys 15-16 Discus Throw CL 2
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals

Finals
   1  419 Dacosta, Chadrick        16 Fortis International              51.75m
   2  491 Dacres, Fredrick         16 Green And Black Warriors          45.38m
   3  488 Byfield, Raushaun        16 Green And Black Warriors          43.74m
   4  91 Williams, Andre           16 Bridgeport High                   40.37m
   5  1004 Bamidele, Jonathan      16 Munro College                     36.01m
   6  45 Mayanja, Emmanuel         16 Ardenne High                      35.49m
   7  1378 Guthrie, Gevanne        16 ST Jago High                      34.51m
   8  658 Kelly-Vernon, Reynaldo   16 Hy-Tech Tigers Track Club         34.36m
   9  1401 Richards, Adrian        16 ST Jago High                      33.86m
  10  72 Davidson, Mark            16 Bridgeport High                   33.36m
  11  66 Atkins, Kamal             16 Bridgeport High                   30.47m

Boys 18-19 Discus Throw CL 1
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals

Finals
   1  1164 Wright, Chad            18 Rabalac                           55.51m
   2  422 Harris, Oshane           18 Fortis International              51.70m
   3  827 Raynor, Cannigia         18 Kingston College                  50.83m
   4  813 Cunningham, Rashcane     18 Kingston College                  47.25m
   5  177 Camron, Micheal          18 Jamaica College                   47.18m
   6  1384 King, Jeffry            18 ST Jago High                      46.71m
   7  71 Cunningham, Jamiel        18 Bridgeport High                   45.22m
   8  1161 Watson, Randave         18 Rabalac                           43.54m
   9  190 Harriott, Navare         18 Jamaica College                   43.01m
  10  100 Dacres, Rojay            18 Calabar High                      41.38m
  11  195 Morgan, Dwayne           18 Jamaica College                   40.70m
  12  501 Miller, Ashinia          18 Green And Black Warriors          39.66m
  13  1373 Duley, Roy              18 ST Jago High                      38.68m
  14  188 Gunter, Paul             16 Jamaica College                   36.23m
  15  1583 Nelson, Shaquille       17 Wolmer's Boys School              31.81m
 ---  1300 Heath, Leighton         18 ST Georges College                  FOUL
 ---  393 Fraser, Keavaughn        20 Exed Community College              FOUL
 ---  1310 Powell, Neil            18 ST Georges College                  FOUL
 ---  113 Morris, Akeem            18 Calabar High                        FOUL
 ---  115 Smikle, Traves           18 Calabar High                        FOUL

Boys 19 & Under Javelin Throw OPEN
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals

Finals
   1  1540 Clarke, Aundrae         20 Utech                             58.85m
   2  1706 chambers, michael       20 G C Foster College                51.18m
   3  1547 Johnson, Damion         20 Utech                             36.78m
   4  660 Pascal, Alex             16 Hy-Tech Tigers Track Club         35.99m
Finals ...   (Boys 19 & Under Javelin Throw OPEN)
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals

   5  1519 Peart, Wilton           20 Unattached                        33.30m
   6  393 Fraser, Keavaughn        20 Exed Community College            29.71m
   7  664 Skeete, Jordan Anglin    16 Hy-Tech Tigers Track Club         29.38m
   8  402 Patten, Rassani          20 Exed Community College            27.38m
 ---  1373 Duley, Roy              18 ST Jago High                          ND
 ---  392 Frank, Morro             20 Exed Community College                ND

Men 20+ 100 Meter Dash CL. & INST.
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals     Wind  H#

Finals
   1  1169 Blake, Yohan            20 Racers Track Club                  10.20      1.3   1
   2  1167 Anderson, Marvin        20 Racers Track Club                  10.26      1.3   1
   3  1166 Anderson, Kenroy        20 Racers Track Club                  10.29      1.9   2
   4  1180 Weir, Warren            20 Racers Track Club                  10.39      2.5   5
   5  1207 Spence, Lanceford       20 Sprint Tech Track Club             10.45      1.9   2
   6  723 Robinson, Marlon         20 Jamaica Defence Force              10.47      1.8   4
   7  455 Nevers, Adolphous        20 G C Foster College                 10.52      1.9   2
   8  853 Douglas, Omar            20 M V P Track Club                   10.53      2.5   5
   8  2 Bailey, Oshane             20 Akan Track Club                    10.53      1.3   1
   8  716 Burton, Alexander        20 Jamaica Defence Force              10.53      2.5   5
  11  1546 Harvey, Jacques         20 Utech                              10.55      1.3   1
  12  849 Campbell, Raymond        20 M V P Track Club                   10.58      1.8   4
  12  1562 Wellington, Andre       20 Utech                              10.58      1.3   1
  14  864 Morgan, Orlando          20 M V P Track Club                   10.65      1.7   3
  15  1704 hamilton, jermaine      20 G C Foster College                 10.66      1.3   1
  16  449 Johnson, Taffawee        20 G C Foster College                 10.67      1.9   2
  17  858 Jackson, Jermaine        20 M V P Track Club                   10.68      1.9   2
  17  1174 Haughton, Mario         20 Racers Track Club                  10.68      2.5   5
  19  1545 Grey, Dwight            20 Utech                              10.71      1.8   4
  19  863 Marr, Khan               20 M V P Track Club                   10.71     -1.6   8
  21  1469 King, Michal            20 Swept Track Club                   10.76      1.7   3
  21  857 Hanson, Marlon           20 M V P Track Club                   10.76      2.5   5
  23  852 Dawkins, Jermaine        20 M V P Track Club                   10.77      2.5   5
  24  1470 Mitchell, Sheldon       20 Swept Track Club                   10.79      1.3   1
  25  657 Ibeh, Robert             20 Hy-Tech Tigers Track Club          10.85     -1.6   8
  26  1172 Gooding, Justin         20 Racers Track Club                  10.86      1.9   2
  27  1553 Nichol, Ramone          20 Utech                              10.89      1.1   6
  28  1173 Grey, Leeroy            20 Racers Track Club                  10.95      1.9   2
  28  1436 Campbell, Lionel        20 Star Trackers (Bahamas)            10.95      1.7   3
  30  720 Hall, Cleon              20 Jamaica Defence Force              10.98      1.1   6
  31  665 Suberan, Joseph          18 Hy-Tech Tigers Track Club          10.99      1.1   6
  32  1550 McFarlane, Conrad       20 Utech                              11.01      2.5   5
  33  448 Johnson, Jamar           20 G C Foster College                 11.03      1.7   3
  34  663 Sampson, Christopher     20 Hy-Tech Tigers Track Club          11.06      1.8   4
  35  54 Anderson, Terry           20 Athletico Union Track Club         11.07      1.7   3
  36  870 Turner, Clive            20 M V P Track Club                   11.08      1.1   6
  37  731 Young, Angelo            20 Jamalco Track Club                 11.09     -1.6   8
  38  1535 Bethel, Chamel          20 Utech                              11.10      1.1   6
  39  1468 Jarrett, Ricardo        20 Swept Track Club                   11.11      1.8   4
  40  846 Armstrong, Orane         20 M V P Track Club                   11.13      1.1   6
Finals ...   (Men 20+ 100 Meter Dash CL. & INST.)
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals     Wind  H#

  41  1500 Whittle, Lemar          20 U W I                              11.16      1.8   4
  42  722 Palmer, Ian              20 Jamaica Defence Force              11.19     -1.6   8
  43  400 Lunan, Daniel            20 Exed Community College             11.20      2.2   7
  44  653 Forbes, Mitchell         18 Hy-Tech Tigers Track Club          11.23      1.7   3
  45  856 Forte, Jordan            20 M V P Track Club                   11.25      1.1   6
  45  719 Ellington, Hendasyde     20 Jamaica Defence Force              11.25     -1.6   8
  47  1653 McPherson, Miguel       14 Vauxhall Track Club                11.33      2.2   7
  48  44 Lee, Leon                 14 Ardenne High                       11.34      2.2   7
  49  1485 Jackson, Brian          20 U W I                              11.36      1.8   4
  50  1135 Spence, Stephan         20 Portmore Community College         11.39      2.2   7
  51  961 Hasting, Cornell         18 Moneague Sports Association        11.50      1.8   4
  52  1482 Gilbert, Othneil        20 U W I                              11.62     -1.6   8
  53  1703 Lyew, Sanjay            20 Unattached                         11.65     -1.6   8
  54  334 Pink, Khary              18 Edith Dalton James Track Clu       11.75      2.2   7
  54  324 Johnson, Sheldon         20 Edith Dalton James Track Clu       11.75      2.2   7
  56  325 Jones, Shanoy            20 Edith Dalton James Track Clu       11.82     -1.6   8
  57  1507 Thompson, Ernie         20 Ultra Express Track Club           11.86      2.2   7
 ---  969 Huie, Jermaine           18 Moneague Sports Association          DNF      2.5   5

Men 20+ 200 Meter Dash CL. & INST.
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals     Wind  H#

Finals
   1  444 Dwyer, Rasheed           20 G C Foster College                 20.99      1.4   1
   2  1207 Spence, Lanceford       20 Sprint Tech Track Club             21.17      2.5   3
   3  849 Campbell, Raymond        20 M V P Track Club                   21.49      1.4   1
   4  723 Robinson, Marlon         20 Jamaica Defence Force              21.53      1.4   1
   5  455 Nevers, Adolphous        20 G C Foster College                 21.66      1.8   2
   6  716 Burton, Alexander        20 Jamaica Defence Force              21.74      1.4   1
   7  545 Edwards, Tarik           20 High Performance Training Cn       21.77      2.1   5
   8  1545 Grey, Dwight            20 Utech                              21.93      2.1   5
   9  3 German, Garfield           20 Akan Track Club                    22.01      0.8   4
   9  731 Young, Angelo            20 Jamalco Track Club                 22.01      2.1   5
  11  857 Hanson, Marlon           20 M V P Track Club                   22.07      1.4   1
  12  853 Douglas, Omar            20 M V P Track Club                   22.08      2.1   9
  13  1179 Thompson, Sebastian     20 Racers Track Club                  22.09      0.8   4
  14  725 Blackwood, Marvin        20 Jamalco Track Club                 22.12      1.8   2
  15  657 Ibeh, Robert             20 Hy-Tech Tigers Track Club          22.13      2.1   5
  15  852 Dawkins, Jermaine        20 M V P Track Club                   22.13      0.8   4
  17  863 Marr, Khan               20 M V P Track Club                   22.18      2.5   3
  18  1553 Nichol, Ramone          20 Utech                              22.19      1.4   1
  19  1518 Morrison, Answar        20 Unattached                         22.23      2.0   6
  20  448 Johnson, Jamar           20 G C Foster College                 22.25      2.1   5
  21  1175 Remy, Arnalid           20 Racers Track Club                  22.32      3.2  10
  22  404 Samuels, Dennis          20 Exed Community College             22.37      1.8   2
  23  400 Lunan, Daniel            20 Exed Community College             22.39      2.0   6
  24  655 Hamil, David             20 Hy-Tech Tigers Track Club          22.44      2.5   3
  25  848 Bryden, Fabian           20 M V P Track Club                   22.47      2.0   7
  26  870 Turner, Clive            20 M V P Track Club                   22.48      2.5   3
  27  729 Simpson, Rory            20 Jamalco Track Club                 22.49      2.0   6
  27  1473 Sherrif, Edmund         20 Swept Track Club                   22.49      0.8   4
Finals ...   (Men 20+ 200 Meter Dash CL. & INST.)
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals     Wind  H#

  29  1550 McFarlane, Conrad       20 Utech                              22.52      2.0   7
  30  388 Crooks, Kayon            20 Exed Community College             22.53      2.5   3
  31  1466 Brown, Errol            20 Swept Track Club                   22.64      2.1   5
  32  868 Spence, Keith            20 M V P Track Club                   22.65      2.0   6
  33  659 Lashley, Daryl           20 Hy-Tech Tigers Track Club          22.70      1.8   2
  33  722 Palmer, Ian              20 Jamaica Defence Force              22.70      2.1   9
  35  763 Deacon, Roshane          20 John Mills                         22.71      2.1   9
  35  720 Hall, Cleon              20 Jamaica Defence Force              22.71      3.2   8
  37  1453 Greenwood, Timoy        20 Survivors Track & Police You       22.74      2.1   5
  38  1468 Jarrett, Ricardo        20 Swept Track Club                   22.76      2.0   7
  39  546 Sanchez, Jose            20 High Performance Training Cn       22.84      2.0   7
  40  247 Lambert, Shadame         18 Desas Track Club                   22.86      2.0   7
  41  861 Lawrence, Rayan          20 M V P Track Club                   23.06      2.1   9
  42  1516 Jones, Gerald           20 Unattached                         23.16      3.2   8
  43  169 Shirley, Rouaj           18 Campion College                    23.26      3.2   8
  44  1129 McLean, Orlando         20 Portmore Community College         23.27      3.2   8
  45  661 Reid, Steven             20 Hy-Tech Tigers Track Club          23.28      0.8   4
  46  1535 Bethel, Chamel          20 Utech                              23.31      2.0   6
  47  1042 Bascoe, Teeba           20 Ocho Rios Striders Track Clu       23.46      2.0   6
  48  961 Hasting, Cornell         18 Moneague Sports Association        23.56      1.8   2
  48  246 Jackson, Lucien          18 Desas Track Club                   23.56      2.1   9
  50  721 Mitchell, Damion         20 Jamaica Defence Force              23.61      3.2  10
  51  1135 Spence, Stephan         20 Portmore Community College         23.70      2.0   7
  52  1703 Lyew, Sanjay            20 Unattached                         23.71      2.0   7
  53  54 Anderson, Terry           20 Athletico Union Track Club         23.79      1.8   2
  54  1511 Anglin, Sheldon         20 Unattached                         23.85      2.0   6
  55  341 Sterling, Owen           20 Edith Dalton James Track Clu       23.86      3.2   8
  56  1507 Thompson, Ernie         20 Ultra Express Track Club           23.88      1.4   1
  57  1460 Sterling, Ackeem        20 Survivors Track & Police You       23.95      2.5   3
  58  1520 Reid, Samora            20 Unattached                         24.08      3.2   8
  59  1817 McKenzie, Sachin           Desas Track Club                   24.09      3.2  10
  60  1458 Patterson, Simeon       20 Survivors Track & Police You       24.42      0.8   4
  60  251 Thomas, Marland          16 Desas Track Club                   24.42      3.2   8
  62  1463 Williams, Rohan         20 Survivors Track & Police You       24.46      1.8   2
  63  447 Henry, Russell           20 G C Foster College                 24.55      3.2  10
  64  759 Bennette, Christopher    20 John Mills                         24.75      2.1   9
  65  1452 Eillis, Winston         20 Survivors Track & Police You       24.81      2.0   6
  66  663 Sampson, Christopher     20 Hy-Tech Tigers Track Club          24.82      1.4   1
  67  185 Francis, Garvin          20 Church Teachers' College           25.26      3.2  10
  68  1457 Lee, Hyrane             20 Survivors Track & Police You       25.33      2.5   3
  68  1128 Henry, Roger            20 Portmore Community College         25.33      2.1   9
  70  384 Gordon, Maurice          20 Exed Community College             25.67      0.8   4
  71  1455 Kelly, Chadwayne        20 Survivors Track & Police You       25.80      2.0   7
  72  1461 Watson, Demar           20 Survivors Track & Police You       26.16      3.2   8
  73  1450 Bailey, Beyon           20 Survivors Track & Police You       28.72      3.2  10
 ---  846 Armstrong, Orane         20 M V P Track Club                      FS      1.8   2

Men 20+ 400 Meter Run CL. & INST.
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals           H#

Finals
   1  1474 Thompson, Oral          20 Swept Track Club                   46.56            1
   2  1205 Mason, Michael          20 Sprint Tech Track Club             46.81            1
   3  440 Ashley, Michael          20 G C Foster College                 47.15            6
   4  1533 Bent, Darrion           20 Utech                              47.35            1
   5  441 Benjamin, Damaine        20 G C Foster College                 47.58            8
   6  718 Dennis, Nicholas         20 Jamaica Defence Force              47.61            6
   7  1549 Maitland, Nicholas      20 Utech                              47.63            1
   8  1541 Cooper, Ramon           20 Utech                              48.00            2
   9  459 Weller, Melvin           20 G C Foster College                 48.18            8
  10  1176 Robertson, Josef        20 Racers Track Club                  48.44            7
  11  321 Green, Alvin             20 Edith Dalton James Track Clu       48.47            2
  12  1558 Smith, Oliver           20 Utech                              48.51            3
  13  714 Barton, Miguel           20 Jamaica Defence Force              48.54            4
  14  414 Brown, Mellard           20 Fortis International               48.63            5
  15  397 Johnson, Omar            20 Exed Community College             48.67            4
  16  1536 Brown, Andre            20 Utech                              48.74            6
  17  1548 Lee, Keneil             20 Utech                              48.78            1
  18  1488 McKenzie, Ramshia       20 U W I                              49.22            4
  19  1437 Grey, Samuel            20 Star Trackers (Bahamas)            49.25            5
  20  867 Smalling, Jermaine       20 M V P Track Club                   49.28            5
  21  1560 Stephenson, Dennis      20 Utech                              49.54            3
  22  454 Nelson, Anthony          20 G C Foster College                 49.78            5
  23  333 Parris, Daron            20 Edith Dalton James Track Clu       50.13            3
  24  442 Bogle, Lammoy            20 G C Foster College                 50.16            6
  25  1177 Sanneh, Suwaiboli       20 Racers Track Club                  50.20            1
  26  712 Anderson, Sean           20 Jamaica Defence Force              50.34            2
  27  1468 Jarrett, Ricardo        20 Swept Track Club                   50.37            8
  28  860 Kenton, Sherwayne        20 M V P Track Club                   50.38            4
  29  1127 Dennis, Awayne          20 Portmore Community College         50.40            6
  30  654 Grant, Carl              18 Hy-Tech Tigers Track Club          50.50            7
  31  443 Daley, Neville           20 G C Foster College                 50.53            7
  32  850 Coward, Shane            20 M V P Track Club                   50.54            8
  33  726 Bogle, Paul              20 Jamalco Track Club                 50.65            1
  34  404 Samuels, Dennis          20 Exed Community College             50.69            2
  35  390 Edwards, Winston         20 Exed Community College             50.71            1
  36  1505 Hollaway, Travis        20 Ultra Express Track Club           50.90            8
  37  1508 Turner, Dwight          20 Ultra Express Track Club           50.97            2
  38  659 Lashley, Daryl           20 Hy-Tech Tigers Track Club          51.10            8
  39  335 Powell, Nasive           20 Edith Dalton James Track Clu       51.17            4
  40  1182 Wright, Andrew          20 Racers Track Club                  51.49            3
  41  1495 Reid, Odane             20 U W I                              51.76            5
  42  386 Baugh, Kemar             20 Exed Community College             51.80            7
  43  246 Jackson, Lucien          18 Desas Track Club                   52.13            2
  44  1438 Riddel, Curtis          20 Star Trackers (Bahamas)            52.38            2
  44  1817 McKenzie, Sachin           Desas Track Club                   52.38            6
  46  1128 Henry, Roger            20 Portmore Community College         53.83            7
  46  1460 Sterling, Ackeem        20 Survivors Track & Police You       53.83            7
  48  1511 Anglin, Sheldon         20 Unattached                         53.92            2
Finals ...   (Men 20+ 400 Meter Run CL. & INST.)
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals           H#

  49  1520 Reid, Samora            20 Unattached                         54.52            3
  50  1451 Bembridge, Denroy       20 Survivors Track & Police You       54.75            6
  51  1458 Patterson, Simeon       20 Survivors Track & Police You       55.61            4
  52  398 Kerr, Steven             20 Exed Community College             55.64            7
  53  759 Bennette, Christopher    20 John Mills                         55.99            3
  54  243 Effs, Clody              18 Desas Track Club                   56.27            3
  55  975 Richards, Junior         18 Moneague Sports Association        56.38            8
  56  967 Higgins, Kimar           18 Moneague Sports Association        56.80            6
  57  1452 Eillis, Winston         20 Survivors Track & Police You       58.29            5
  58  1459 Roper, Conroy           20 Survivors Track & Police You     1:00.70            7
  59  1461 Watson, Demar           20 Survivors Track & Police You     1:03.43            4

Men 20+ 800 Meter Run CL. & INST.
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals

Finals
   1  414 Brown, Mellard           20 Fortis International             1:54.52
   2  1467 Drumminds, Andre        20 Swept Track Club                 1:54.77
   3  452 McIntyre, Wayne          20 G C Foster College               1:55.20
   4  459 Weller, Melvin           20 G C Foster College               1:55.55
   5  865 Omeally, Kimolidi        20 M V P Track Club                 1:55.87
   6  861 Lawrence, Rayan          20 M V P Track Club                 1:56.14
   7  446 Headley, Andre           20 G C Foster College               1:56.73
   8  443 Daley, Neville           20 G C Foster College               1:56.77
   9  5 Marsh, Odwayne             20 Akan Track Club                  1:57.09
  10  1554 Prince, Antoniel        20 Utech                            1:57.43
  11  407 Smith, Kirkland          20 Exed Community College           1:57.90
  12  457 Shephard, Torayne        20 G C Foster College               1:58.39
  13  727 Ellington, Lushane       20 Jamalco Track Club               2:00.10
  14  1206 Peterson, Omar          20 Sprint Tech Track Club           2:01.61
  15  1557 Russell, Damia          20 Utech                            2:02.59
  16  246 Jackson, Lucien          18 Desas Track Club                 2:06.31
  17  1514 Jackson, Jonnoi         20 Unattached                       2:07.42
  18  1506 Miller, Shadane         16 Ultra Express Track Club         2:08.19
  19  967 Higgins, Kimar           18 Moneague Sports Association      2:13.44
  20  6 Rhoden, Rory               20 Akan Track Club                  2:13.77
  21  1130 Pauline, Jephaun        20 Portmore Community College       2:13.86
  22  181 Dryden, Hamsette         20 Church Teachers' College         2:15.65
  23  1504 Duncan, Dwayne          18 Ultra Express Track Club         2:16.30
  24  1041 Bascoe, David           20 Ocho Rios Striders Track Clu     2:24.93
  25  790 Bygrave, Antonio         20 Unattached                       2:27.50
  26  243 Effs, Clody              18 Desas Track Club                 2:28.46
  27  1451 Bembridge, Denroy       20 Survivors Track & Police You     2:34.43
  28  1455 Kelly, Chadwayne        20 Survivors Track & Police You     2:35.72
  29  1462 Williams, Micheal       20 Survivors Track & Police You     2:36.80

Men 20+ 110 Meter Hurdles CL. & INST.
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals     Wind

Finals
   1  1701 Campbell, Lorne         20 Athletico Union Track Club         14.34      1.4
   2  183 powell, david            18 Jamaica College                    14.74      1.4
Finals ...   (Men 20+ 110 Meter Hurdles CL. & INST.)
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals     Wind

   3  544 Amador, Andres           20 High Performance Training Cn       14.82      1.4
   4  1543 Dickens, Simon          20 Utech                              15.80      1.4
   5  1700 Campbell, Kegin         20 Athletico Union Track Club         16.23      1.4

Men 20+ Discus Throw CL. & INST.
      Name                       Age  Team                              Finals

Finals
   1  1555 Richards, O'Dayne       20 Utech                             52.21m
   2  1534 Berdward, Romane        20 Utech                             44.56m
   3  1538 Bryan, Omar             20 Utech                             42.42m
   4  1503 Wittingham, Nyan        20 U W I                             42.16m
 ---  1816 Dodd, Shane             20 G C Foster College                  FOUL