If there are images in this attachment, they will not be displayed.  Download the original attachment

Mixed 10k Run RR RUN

      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time Points

=========================================================================================

    1   828  Green, Rupert               33  Unattached                   32:04.00

    2   818  Cannon, Robert              27  Shore Athletic Club          33:01.00

    3   759  Brown, Kirk                 26  Ebony Seek Books Track Cl    33:19.00

    4   829  Pitter, Shawn               27  Unattached                   33:23.00

    5   791  Levin, Corey                24  Unattached                   33:25.00

    6   869  Lindsay, Darren             21  Unattached                   33:31.00

    7   775  Campbell, Kevin             28  Jaaa Development             33:31.00

    8   774  Bent, Damion                24  Jaaa Development             33:34.00

    9   814  Chung, Webster              19  ST Jago High                 33:37.00      1

   10   817  Johnson, Damarli            19  ST Jago High                 33:39.00      2

   11   822  Burke, Edmund               41  Unattached                   33:47.00

   12   773  Daley, Ainsworth            17  Cross Keys High              33:57.00

   13   765  Wint, Odaine                17  Bellefield High              34:30.00      3

   14   815  Johnson, Rushane            17  ST Jago High                 34:34.00      4

   15   761  Palmer, Nembhard            17  Bellefield High              34:41.00      5

   16   850  Jackson, Kemar              18  Holmwood Technical High      35:15.00      6

   17   762  Facey, Selvin               19  Bellefield High              35:29.00      7

   18   423  Bartley, Otaine             19  ST Jago High                 35:37.00      8

   19   700  Morgan, Duen                28  Unattached                   36:30.00

   20   855  Thomas, Rushane             16  Holmwood Technical High      36:55.00      9

   21   851  Johnson, Shevdaine          17  Holmwood Technical High      37:00.00     10

   22   808  Espeut, Orriane             15  Manchester High              37:02.00

   23   853  Williams, Philmore          17  Holmwood Technical High      37:03.00     11

   24   854  Green, Andre                19  Holmwood Technical High      37:25.00     12

   25   419  Pennant, Webstan            14  ST Jago High                 37:29.00     13

   26   764  Freeman, Winston            16  Bellefield High              37:32.00     14

   27   840  Morage, Rohan               17  Tacius Golding High          37:34.00

   28   767  Kennedy, Martin             16  Bellefield High              37:36.00     15

   29   729  Camble, Japhet              23  Unattached                   37:38.00

   30   865  Alberto, Gareth             31  Unattached                   37:44.00

   31   826  Burey, Horace               41  Unattached                   37:49.00

   32   852  Johnson, Richard            17  Holmwood Technical High      38:06.00     16

   33   807  Bond, Johnoy                16  Manchester High              38:08.00

   34   421  Thomas, Robert              15  ST Jago High                 38:34.00     17

   35   846  Jones, Orlando              18  Tacius Golding High          38:40.00

   36   823  Jefferson, Carol            25  Unattached                   39:06.00

   37   843  Golding, Alex               18  Tacius Golding High          39:20.00

   38   746  Lee, Patrick                45  Tri Run Club                 39:32.00

   39   812  McCook, Kendre              16  ST Jago High                 39:34.00

   40   422  Henry, Akeel                13  ST Jago High                 39:51.00

   41   803  Davis, Nigel                34  Special Olympics             40:04.00

   42   868  Chambers, Damion            26  Unattached                   40:05.00

   43   870  Watson, Denroy              17  Kellits High School          40:15.00

   44   782  Gauze, Shawayne             19  Lennon High                  40:44.00

   45   863  Edwards, Jermaine           33  Unattached                   40:46.00

   46   787  Bell, Stacy                 24  Unattached                   41:02.00

   47   760  Allen, Kemare               24  G.C. Foster College          41:18.00

   48   834  Smith, Jerome               27  Unattached                   41:18.00

   49   468  Roberson, Jamain            25  Steths Club                  41:24.00

   50   842  Jones, Alkayne              17  Tacius Golding High          41:26.00

   51   749  Beckford, Alan              48  Tri Run Club                 41:31.00

   52   743  Rose, Simon                 25  Valley Uplifters United Y    41:36.00

   53   758  Martin, Arietha             30  Ebony Seek Books Track Cl    41:39.00

   54   844  Edwards, Jason              18  Tacius Golding High          41:39.00

 

....Mixed 10k Run RR RUN

   55   740  Brown, Anton                38  Spanish Town Running Club    41:52.00

   56   874  Dias, Kenroy                16  Holmwood Technical High      42:01.00

   57   884  Blake, Molly Ann            17  ST Jago High                 42:03.00      1

   58   424  Rose, Stephen               17  ST Jago High                 42:10.00

   59   837  Brown, Shauna Lee           16  Tacius Golding High          42:25.00

   60   875  Simpson, Ozaina             18  Unattached                   42:38.00

   61   882  McDONALD, Shevel            16  ST Jago High                 42:40.00      2

   62   885  South, Shana Kay            14  ST Jago High                 42:44.00      3

   63   766  Watson, Orville             17  Bellefield High              42:44.00     18

   64   886  Burrel, Roshane             15  ST Jago High                 42:47.00      4

   65   741  Gilbert, Ryan               32  Spanish Town Running Club    42:48.00

   66   856  Fearon, Wayne               24  Unattached                   43:15.00

   67   752  Atkins, Omar                30  Portmore Athletic Club       43:18.00

   68   805  Blake, Lenard               48  Unattached                   43:24.00

   69   785  Ellis, Kevon                16  Lennon High                  43:31.00

   70   783  Feron, Dwayne               16  Lennon High                  43:46.00

   71   720  Lawrence, Shane             42  Guzulu Stars                 43:54.00

   72   894  Gray, Antonette             16  ST Jago High                 43:56.00      5

   73   831  Williams, Lascelles         48  Unattached                   44:53.00

   74   859  Brown, Enoch                27  Unattached                   44:54.00

   75   879  Simmondons, Ophin           15  ST Jago High                 44:55.00

   76   742  Blagrove, Karlene           40  Spanish Town Running Club    45:31.00

   77   801  Rowe, David                 58  Unattached                   46:16.00

   78   786  Lindo, Leyon                17  Lennon High                  46:31.00

   79   883  Hemely, Shantoya            19  ST Jago High                 46:34.00      6

   80   860  Dawkins, Lenroy             25  Unattached                   47:08.00

   81   880  Thomas, Tiffany             18  ST Jago High                 47:14.00

   82   861  Dawkins, Fabian             20  Unattached                   47:14.00

   83   701  Mahoney, Antoney            33  Unattached                   47:15.00

   84   799  Facey, Gregory              27  Unattached                   47:18.00

   85   876  Dixon, Shevaughn            16  Holmwood Technical High      47:57.00

   86   888  Tyrell, Roxann              17  ST Jago High                 48:22.00

   87   832  Gordon, Andre               45  Unattached                   48:37.00

   88   748  Dixon, Rory                 43  Tri Run Club                 48:42.00

   89   887  Morrison, Crystal           13  ST Jago High                 48:43.00

   90   747  Daley, Ina                  41  Tri Run Club                 48:56.00

   91   792  Bogle, Clifford             39  Unattached                   49:05.00

   92   857  Hollingsworth, Dwayne       27  Unattached                   49:09.00

   93   768  Glave, Teona                18  Bellefield High              49:20.00

   94   867  Johnson, Japheth            40  Unattached                   49:22.00

   95   731  Lewis, Dendil               61  Marksman Security            49:48.00

   96   847  Taylor, Mario               27  Unattached                   50:03.00

   97   500  Kirlew, Radcliffe           23  Unattached                   50:17.00

   98   893  Leiba, Emile                30  Unattached                   50:41.00

   99   798  Swaby, Norman               52  Unattached                   50:41.00

  100   307  Wong, Peter                 46  Unattached                   50:56.00

  101   781  Liba, John                  62  Jamdammers                   50:58.00

  102   769  McEnzie, Moya               18  Bellefield High              51:09.00

  103   881  Henry, Kayanda              16  ST Jago High                 51:19.00

  104   839  Cooper, Shanell             17  Tacius Golding High          51:29.00

  105   806  Gooden, Chris               46  Tri Run Club                 51:32.00

  106   728  McIntosh, Damion            32  Unattached                   51:32.00

 

  157   872  Alleyne, Desiree            46  Unattached                 1:21:33.00

  156   873  Daley, Richard              44  Unattached                 1:21:33.00

  155   717  Gray, Cheryl                42  Unattached                 1:21:33.00

  154   724  Williams, Michael           64  Unattached                 1:19:32.00

  153   878  Thomas, Roy                 83  Unattached                 1:17:25.00

  152   713  Alexander, Lawrence         56  Unattached                 1:17:17.00

  151   862  Vassall, Howard             67  Unattached                 1:17:17.00

  150   727  Bloomfield, Charmaine       42  Unattached                 1:14:53.00

  149   718  Rochester, Natallie         33  Unattached                 1:14:34.00

  148   306  Henry, Tayana               31  Unattached                 1:10:38.00

  147   716  Lowe, Michelle              44  Unattached                 1:10:26.00

  146   715  Rodney, Ricardo             24  Unattached                 1:08:13.00

  145   431  Jeffrey, Cedric             49  Unattached                 1:07:15.00

  144   706  Thompson, Nicole            31  Unattached                 1:07:15.00

  143   719  Bardato, Cecille            69  Unattached                 1:05:27.00

  142   714  Bleary, Tarick              20  Unattached                 1:05:10.00

  141   795  McIntosh, Leighton          40  N.H.T.                     1:04:53.00

  140   800  Ellis, Hugh                 37  Unattached                 1:04:39.00

  139   723  Forbes, Dionne              29  Guzulu Stars               1:04:37.00

  138   710  Mungalsingh, Sherie         51  Unattached                 1:04:32.00

  137   864  Watt, Adrian                28  Unattached                 1:04:30.00

  136   750  Beckford, Angela            46  Tri Run Club               1:04:23.00

  135   802  Bennett, Orrel              56  Unattached                 1:04:02.00

  134   866  Taylor, Ky-Ann              31  Unattached                 1:03:59.00

  133   824  Adamson, Kayon              34  Unattached                 1:02:53.00

  132   738  Powell, Nichola             33  Georges Gym                1:02:38.00

  131   771  Campbell, Rushelle          14  Bellefield High            1:02:38.00

  130   395  Carty, Kereen               20  Unattached                 1:02:22.00

  129   825  Francis, Leslie             50  Unattached                 1:02:21.00

  128   763  Golding, Jody Ann           15  Bellefield High            1:01:39.00

  127   836  Anderso, Khadijah           16  Tacius Golding High        1:01:39.00

  126   702  Nelson, Paul                53  Unattached                 1:01:34.00

  125   705  Miller, Terry Ann           31  Unattached                 1:00:48.00

  124   796  Phillips, Delroy            42  N.H.T.                     1:00:12.00

  123   889  James, Dwayne               21  Seaview Track Club           59:55.00

  122   708  Biggs, Trevor               62  Unattached                   58:42.00

  121   730  Millington, Sam             51  Unattached                   58:20.00

  120   833  Gordon, Aston               69  Unattached                   58:20.00

  119   794  Cunningham, Percival        36  N.H.T.                       57:26.00

  118   790  Kelly, Floret               43  N.H.T.                       57:21.00

  117   737  Powell, Camille             30  Georges Gym                  57:17.00

  116   711  Lynch, Howard               53  Unattached                   57:10.00

  115   772  Gordon, Nickeisha           17  Bellefield High              57:09.00

  114   835  Campbell, Sashauna          16  Tacius Golding High          56:41.00

  113   725  Gayle, Andrew               41  Unattached                   56:29.00

  112   858  Cole, Vernal                34  Unattached                   55:25.00

  111   838  Edwards, Shevanie           17  Tacius Golding High          55:16.00

  110   871  Stewart, Matt               23  Tri Run Club                 54:04.00

  109   751  Grant, Errol                58  Portmore Athletic Club       53:49.00

  108   726  Klein-Lord, Suzanne         48  Unattached                   52:04.00

  107   877  Harris, Ian                 48  Unattached                   51:45.00

....Mixed 10k Run RR RUN