Boys 200m (Class 1)

Final

Name

School

Class

Time

1

Tarik Morrison

Munro

1

22.1

2

Christopher Bent

Williams Knibb

1

22.2

3

Hakeem Wood

Munro

1

22.5

4

Romario Hart

Green  Island

1

22.7

5

Okeem White

Green Pond

1

22.8

6

Devante Green

Williams Knibb

1

23.3

7

Troy Whyte

Rhodes Hall

1

23.4

8

Romario Legister

BB Coke

1

23.8

9

Levarr Dunchie

Munro

1

24.5

10

Alvin Shaw

Rhodes Hall

1

25.3

11

Jevon Scott

Rhodes Hall

1

25.6

12

Devine McFarlane

Rhodes Hall

1

25.8

13

Fabian Murray

Munro

1

DNF

 

 

 

 

 

Boys 200m (Class 2)

Final

Name

School

Class

Time

1

Rudolph Croll

Green Island

2

23.1

2

Rodjae Drummond

Green Island

2

23.3

3

Leonardo Stewart

BB Coke

2

23.4

4

Fitzroy Mullings

Green Island

2

23.6

5

Rushae Mowatt

Green Pond

2

23.7

5

Maneesh Vassel

Rhodes Hall

2

23.7

7

Alvernanzo Brown

Green Island

2

23.8

8

Gerard Wignal

Rhodes Hall

2

23.9

8

Ricardo James

Herbert Morrison

2

23.9

9

Ralilee Brown

Unattached

2

24.1

11

Romario Thompson

Rusea’s

2

24.3

13

Tevin Dunn

Munro

2

24.4

13

Jordane Jackson

Herbert Morrison

2

24.5

13

Samon Reid

Green Pond

2

24.7

15

Chatauni Scott

Rusea’s

2

24.8

17

Dillion Tucker

Rhodes Hall

2

25.0

17

Rajheim Carby

Munro

2

25.1

18

Daymoy Hines

Cedric Titus

2

25.1

18

Ramone Taylor

Irwin High

2

25.2

20

Travis McIntosh

Rusea’s

2

25.5

21

Nicholas Collins

Munro

2

25.6

22

Nickoma Bowen

Peter’sfield

2

25.9

23

Renaldo Smith

Rhodes Hall

2

26.3

 

Toju Johnson

Rhodes Hall

2

DNF

 

Javanni Barclay

Rhodes Hall

2

DNF

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Boys 200m (Class 3)

Final

Name

School

Class

Time

1

Xavya Morgan

Godfrey Stewart

3

24.0

2

Samuels Jordan

Cedric Titus

3

24.2

3

Devannah Gayle

Spotvalley

3

24.3

3

Leonardo Grizzle

Rusea’s

3

24.8

5

Radcliffe Burrell

Rhodes Hall

3

24.9

6

Tremain Simpson

Herbert Morrison

3

25.0

6

Jaydeon Crooks

Irwin High

3

25.2

8

Antwain Rowe

Green Pond

3

26.0

9

Ricardo Robinson

Godfrey Stewart

3

26.1

10

Akai Thorpe

BB Coke

3

26.2

11

Junneal James

Rusea’s

3

26.4

12

Toria Franklyn

Spotvalley

3

26.7

13

Javed Jones

BB Coke

3

27.6

14

Lomoure Virgo

Rusea’s

3

27.8

15

Eladio Nowell

Godfrey Stewart

3

27.9

16

Andre Gordon

Cedric Titus

3

28.2

17

Sheldon Watson

Rusea’s

3

28.4

 

 

 

 

 

Girls 200m (Class 1)

Final

Name

School

Class

Time

1

Shanice Cannigan

Rusea’s

1

27.1

2

Shamara Thomas

Mt. Alvernia High

1

28.4

3

Peter-Gaye Reece

Rusea’s

1

29.5

Girls 200m (Class 2)

Final

Name

School

Class

Time

1

Kimone Hines

Green Island

2

25.1

2

Angelie Jackson

Green Island

2

25.2

3

Nanesha Pusey

Green Island

2

25.4

4

Francis Ottey

Green Island

2

25.7

5

Kamoy Condell

Rusea’s

2

26.0

6

Kaydrian Henry

BB Coke

2

26.1

7

Sasharee Henry

Mt. Alvernia High

2

27.4

8

Sashanie Stephenson

Mt. Alvernia High

2

29.5

9

Anna-Kay Miller

Green Pond

2

29.9

 

Vannessa Hutchinson

Mt. Alvernia High

2

DNF

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Girls 200m (Class 3)

 

 

Final

Name

School

Class

Time

1

Chrisan Henry

BB Coke

3

25.3

2

Monish Blake

Green Island

3

26.3

3

Nakalae Allen

BB Coke

3

26.4

4

Jahnel Payser

Green Island

3

26.7

5

Trenace McIntosh

Green Island

3

26.9

6

Davia Cammeron

Mt. Alvernia High

3

27.2

7

Avagay Morris

Rusea’s

3

27.3

8

Monique Hill

Peter’sfield

3

27.4

9

Ishara Scarlett

Godfrey Stewart

3

27.5

10

Jerrique Campbell

Rhodes Hall

3

28.0

11

Faith Dehaney

Irwin High

3

28.1

12

Tuana Myrie

Green Pond

3

28.4

13

Orphia Smith

Green Pond

3

28.6

14

Terry Ann Wilson

Green Pond

3

28.7

15

Ginell Hall

Green Pond

3

28.7

16

Arrianea Reid

Rhodes Hall

3

29.0

17

Rayna Brown

Green Island

3

29.3

18

Brianna Bryce

Westwood High

3

29.4

19

Sheneil McFarlane

Rusea’s

3

31.5

 

 

 

 

 

Girls 200m (Class 4)

Final

Name

School

Class

Time

1

Shantae Simpson

Herbert Morrison

4

26.3

2

Jordain Phillips

Herbert Morrison

4

27.5

3

Kadene James

Green Island

4

27.9

4

Danielle Gordon

Westwood High

4

28.0

5

Dana Vernon

Westwood High

4

28.2

5

Letanya McDonald

Green Island

4

28.6

7

Danell Palmer

Irwin High

4

28.8

7

Quanhana Allen

Green Pond

4

28.8

9

Abigail Thompson

Cedric Titus

4

29.0

10

Readidra Fraser

Irwin High

4

29.1

11

Chyene Blackhall

Irwin High

4

29.2

12

Donae McDanold

Green Island

4

29.7

13

Serena Stern

Green Island

4

30.2

14

Rassheniya Johnson

Green Pond

4

30.5

15

Trishorna Benard

Green Pond

4

30.5

15

Moteel Peddie

Mt. Alvernia High

4

30.6

17

Megan Wright

Rusea’s

4

30.7

18

Courtnee Buddle

Mt. Alvernia High

4

31.0

19

Jovan Collins

Mt. Alvernia High

4

31.1

20

Ashely Pouteous

Mt. Alvernia High

4

31.3

 

Girls 400m  (CLASS 3)

Final

Name

School

Class

Time

1

Avagay Morris

Rusea's

3

1:03

2

Tara Bert

Rusea's

3

1:03:2

3

Nackala Allen

BB Coke

3

1:04:3

4

Chrisan Henry

BB Coke

3

1:05:1

5

Monique Hill

Peterfields

3

1:05:1

6

Ginell Hall

Green Pond High

3

1:06:5

7

 Sasheka Lynch

Mount Alvernia

3

1:07:0

8

Yashema Clarke

Rhodes

3

1:10:6

9

Terri-Ann Wilson

Green Pond High

3

Girls 400m  (CLASS 2)

Name

School

Class

Time

1

Shanice Cannigan

Rusea's

2

1:00:1

2

Trudy-ann Williamson

WestWood

2

1:03:4

3

Angielee Jackson

Green Island

2

1:05:0

4

Dilieka Grant

Cedric Titus

2

1:10:6

Boy 400m  (CLASS 3)

Final

Name

School

Class

Time

1

Kevon Stone

Godfrey Stewart

3

53:1

2

Samuel Smith

Herbert Morrison

3

56:0

3

Xavya   Morgan

Godfrey  Stewart

3

58:1

4

Radcliffe Burrell

Rhodes Hall

3

58:9

5

Tremain Simpson

Herbert Morrison

3

59:1

6

Javed Jones

BB Coke

3

1:03:0

7

Andree Gordon

Cedric Titus

3

1:14:1

8

Deandre Blagrove

Rusea’s High

3

1:15:0

Boy 400m  (CLASS 2)

Final

Name

School

Class

Time

1

Leonardo Stewart

BB Coke

2

53:7

2

Damoy Hine

Cedric Titus High

2

54:5

3

Dwayne Grant

Green Island

2

54:7

4

Ricardo Howell

Munro

2

54:6

5

Nicoy Willaims

Ruseas’s

2

55:0

6

Damian Powell

Munro

2

55:3

7

Ramone Taylor

Irwin

2

55:5

8

Romario Thompson

Rusea’s

2

55:7

9

Nicholas Collins

Munro

2

56:4

10

Nikoma Bowen

Peter’s Field

2

56:4

11

Alvernanzo Brown

Green Island

2

56:8

12

Maneesh Vassell

Rhodes Hall

2

58:3

 

 

 

Boy 400m  (CLASS 1)

Final

Name

School

Class

Time

1

Fabian Murray

Munro

1

51:3

2

Tarik Morrison

Munro

1

51:4

3

Troy White

Rhodes Hall

1

52:1

4

Gawain William

Herbert Morrison

1

52:3

5

Romario Legister

BB Coke

1

52:7

6

Hakeem Wood

Munro

1

53:1

7

Shamar Waugh

Munro

1

53:2

8

Carville Senior

Irwin

1

53:5

9

Jordan Thorpe

Munro

1

53:8

10

Gergory Campbell

Munro

1

54.0

11

Donovan James

Munro

1

54:1

12

Levarr Dunchie

Munro

1

54:1

13

Claudio Chisholm

Rusea’s

1

54:3

14

Ran Rose

Cedric Titus

1

57:1

 

Fitzroy Rose

Peterfields

1

DNF

 

 

 

 

 

Girls 800m  (CLASS 3)

Final

Name

School

Class

Time

1

Shantel Beckford

BB Coke

3

2:27:3

2

Tara Bert

Rusea’s

3

2:27:3

3

Yashema Clarke

Rhoades

3

2:42:1

4

Paulette Watson

Herbert Morrison

3

3:10:1

5

Nariesha   Warren

Peterfields

3

DNF

Girls 800m ( Class 2)

Final

Name

School

Class

Time

1

Renee Cammon

BB Coke

2

2:26:6

2

Moesha Brown

BB Coke

2

2:27:8

3

Dilieka Grant

Cedric Titus

2

2:52:5

Boys 800m ( Class 2)

Final

Name

School

Class

Time

1

Divonio Thompson

Green Island

2

2:07:5

2

Shadane Chambers

Petersfield

2

2:08:3

3

Dovaine Brown

Irwin

2

2:10:5

4

Ricardo Howell

Munro

2

2:10:7

5

Damian Powell

Munro

2

2:11:3

6

Douglas James

Petersfield

2

2:12:7

7

Nicoy William

Rusea’s

2

2:13:4

8

Gray Blake

BB Coke

2

2:14:02

Boys 800m ( Class 1)

Final

Name

School

Class

Time

1

Damar Hylton

Petersfield

1

2:04:6

2

Corville Senior

Irwin

1

2:04:7

3

Gergory Campbell

Munro

1

2:07:0

4

Claudio Chisholm

Rusea’s

1

2:07:3

5

Javel Myrie

Petersfield

1

2:10:9

6

Morris Williams

Rusea’s

1

2:16:0

7

Ron Rose

Cedric Titus

1

2:40:4

Boys 800m ( Class 3)

Final

Name

School

Class

Time

1

Simario Mcknight

Godfrey Stewart

3

2:25:4

2

Christopher  Morgan

BB Coke

3

2:27:0

Girls 100 m (Class 3)

Final

Name

Schools

Class

Time

1

Monisha Blake

Green Island

3

12.1

2

Davia Cameron

Mount Alvernia

3

12.2

3

Janelle Poyser

Green Island

3

12.3

4

Kemba  Nelson

Mount -Alvernia

3

12.4

5

Trenace McIntosh

Green Island

3

12.6

6

Kimona Williams

Peterfield

3

12.7

7

Jerrique Campbell

Rhodes  Hall

3

12.8

8

Abigail Smith

Herbert  Morrison

3

12.8

9

Terice Steen

Rusea’s

3

12.9

9

Alexia Davis

Herbert Morrison

3

12.9

11

Arrianna Reid

Rhodes  Hall

3

13.1

12

Brianna Bryce

Westwood

3

13.6

13

Anna-Gay Cooper

Mount Alvernia

3

13.6

14

Tyana-Kay Myne

Green Island

3

13.6

20

Tyana-Kay Myne

Green Island

3

13.6

15

Rayna Brown

Green Island

3

13.8

21

Rayna Brown

Green Island

3

13.8

16

Kerfielia Reid

Westwood

3

14.1

17

Tashanya Witter

BB Coke

3

14.1

22

Kerfielia Reid

Westwood

3

14.1

23

Tashanya Witter

BB Coke

3

14.1

18

Ginell Hall

Green Island

3

14.4

19

Jonae Jarrett

Westwood

3

DNF

100 m Girls (Class 2)

Final

Name

Schools

Class

Time

1

Francis Ottey

Green Island

2

12.0

2

Angielec Jackson

Green Island

2

12.3

3

Alexie Knott

Herbert Morrison

2

12.4

4

Sasha-Lee  Henry

Mount-Alverina 

2

12.8

5

Kaydrian Henry

BB.Coke

2

13.1

6

Vanessa Hutchins

Mount -Alverina

2

13.2

7

Komoy  Condel

Rusea’s

2

13.4

8

Gail Sommerville

Green island

2

13.5

9

Abigail Campbell

Mount Alvernia

2

13.8

10

Anna-Kay Miller

Green Pond

2

13.9

Girls 100 m (Class 1)

Final

Name

Schools

Class

Time

1

Yollanda Frame

Ruseas’s

1

13:30

2

Shamara Thomas

Alvernia

1

13:45

3

Danielle Eccleston

Alvernia

1

13:96

Boys 100 m (Class 1)

Final

Name

Schools

Class

Time

1

Gawain Williams

Herbert  Morrison

1

10.5

2

Kevarie Andrews

Green Island

1

10.7

3

Fabian Murray

Munro

1

10.9

4

Romario Hart

Green Island

1

11.0

5

Okeem White

Green Pond

1

11.0

6

Zaheem Anderson

Herbert  Morrison

1

11.1

7

Romario Legister

BB Coke

1

11.1

8

Jermaine Allen

Petersfields

1

11.3

9

Ryan Green

BB Coke

1

11.3

10

Tavis Irons

Green Island

1

11.4

11

Odaine Spence

Unattached

1

11.4

12

Alvin Shaw

Rhodes Hall

1

11.9

13

Javaughn Scott

Rhodes Hall

1

12.1

14

Devanie McFarlane

Rhodes Hall

1

12.6

 

Lamar Hall

Green Pond

1

DNF

 

 

 

 

 

Boys 100 m (Class 2)

Final

Name

Schools

Class

Time

1

Rudolph Croll

Green Island

2

10.8

2

Taju Johnson

Rhodeshall

2

11.1

3

Jordane Jackson

Herbert Morrison

2

11.2

4

Savian Reid

( Unattached)

2

11.3

5

Jevaughn Wilson

William Knibb

2

11.3

6

Ricardo James

 Herbert Morrison

2

11.4

7

Leonardo Stewart

B Coke

2

11.7

8

Raliek Brown

Greenpond

2

11.9

9

Gernard  Wignal

Rhodes Hall

2

12.0

10

Shemar Williams

 Herbert Morrison

2

12.2

11

Javanni Barclay

Rhodes Hall

2

12.3

12

Xavya  Morgon

Godfrey Stewart

2

12.4

13

Dillion Tucker

Rohodes Hall

2

12.6

14

Renaldo Smith

Rhodes Island

2

DNF

 

 

 

Boys 100 m (Class 3)

Final

Name

Schools

Class

Time

1

Leonardo Grizzle

Rusea’s

3

11.2

2

Samuel Jordon

Cedric

3

11.3

3

Devannah Gayle

Spot Valley

3

11.4

4

Toria Franklyn

Spot Valley

3

11.5

5

Samuel Smith

Herbert  Morrison

3

11.5

6

Akai  Thrope

BB Coke

3

12.1

7

Lomoure Virgo

Rusea’s

3

12.2