JAAA/PUMA KIRKVINE MEET

SATURDAY JANUARY 16, 2010

KIRKVINE, MANCHESTER

 

EVENT - 1500M CLASS 1 BOYS

 

EVENT - 800M CLASS 3 BOYS

SURNAME

FIRST NAME

SCHOOL

H.TIME

H#

POS

 

SURNAME

FIRST NAME

SCHOOL

H.TIME

H#

POS

CAMPBELL

Kemoy

Belle

3:58:30s

1

1

 

COWAN

Okein

Holm

2:14:30s

2

1

WILLIAMS

Cory

Tacius

4:11:70s

1

2

 

PENANT

Webster

EACH

2:15:30s

1

2

PANTRY

Sanjay

St. J

4:14:20s

2

3

 

GAYLE

Samudale

Christ

2:15:50s

4

3

JOHNSON

Demarly

St. J

4:18:60s

1

4

 

CLARKE

Kashief

St. J

2:15:60s

1

4

ROCHESTER

Rodrique

EACH

4:19:60s

2

5

 

FRANCIS

Akeem

EACH

2:18:80s

1

5

GORDON

Garnett

Vere

4:20:10s

1

6

 

EDWARDS

Joevel

J/Marti

2:19:00s

2

6

CHUNG

Webster

St. J

4:20:60s

1

7

 

BONNICK

Kejon

St. J

2:19:20s

2

7

FACEY

Selvin

Belle

4:23:30s

1

8

 

HENRY

Ivan

St. J

2:19:90s

3

8

MOWATT

Giovanie

MUNRO

4:24:60s

1

9

 

MEEKS

Terrareo

Kellits

2:23:70s

1

9

JOHNSON

Keroy

EACH

4:24:90s

1

10

 

ROBINSON

Leo

Holm

2:23:90s

3

10

BLAKE

Winston

Vere

4:25:70s

1

11

 

WAITE

Jordain

St. J

2:24:60s

2

11

DALEY

Ainsworth

Xkeys

4:29:90s

2

12

 

ELLIS

Tafari

Frome

2:24:80s

4

12

BARTLEY

Otanie

St. J

4:30:80s

2

13

 

YORK

Steven

J/Marti

2:24:90s

1

13

BUCKNAL

Jason

St. J

4:31:70s

2

14

 

GAYLE

Aron

Christ

2:24:90s

3

13

ANDERSON

Romaine

Vere

4:31:90s

2

15

 

BROWN

Delan

Grange

2:26:40s

2

15

JOHNSON

Roshawn

M/Day

4:32:50s

2

16

 

ELLINGTON

Gregory

J/Mills

2:27:10s

4

16

SPENCE

Shaquille

Holm

4:33:20s

1

17

 

BRIAN

Yhori

Hydel

2:27:40s

1

17

WALTERS

Romeo

Holm

4:33:70s

2

18

 

GRAHAM

Leon

KC

2:27:60s

3

18

PEART

Steven

Christ

4:35:80s

2

19

 

ARIS

Akeem

Wolm

2:28:10s

4

19

JACKSON

Kemar

Holm

4:36:90s

1

20

 

TROWERS

Dimatris

M/Day

2:29:60s

3

20

WINT

Oraine

Bala

4:37:30s

2

21

 

JOHNSON

Corey

Wolm

2:29:80s

4

21

CARTER

Lincoln

MUNRO

4:38:10s

1

22

 

BAILEY

Mark

Wolm

2:30:00s

4

22

MARAGH

Rohan

Tacius

4:38:30s

2

23

 

BLAIR

Andre

Wolm

2:30:40s

4

23

HIBBERT

Dwayne

STETHS

4:40:10s

2

24

 

GORDON

Akeem

Cent

2:31:20s

1

24

PALMER

Nembhard

Belle

4:41:60s

1

25

 

MORGAN

Roshaun

Frome

2:31:20s

4

25

JOHNSON

Sherdaine

MHS

4:41:70s

2

26

 

CAMPBELL

Jevaughn

Wolm

2:32:20s

4

26

RICHARDS

Mario

MHS

4:42:00s

2

27

 

EDWARDS

Terro

Spal

2:32:40s

3

27

DALEY

Janoye

MHS

4:42:20s

2

28

 

PETERS

Damion

Hydel

2:33:00s

2

28

RICKETTS

Doran

MUNRO

4:44:20s

1

29

 

Mario

Frome

2:33:00s

4

29

HARE

Andre

KC

4:44:40s

2

30

 

WALKER

Jason

St. J

2:34:80s

1

30

COOTE

Giovanie

MUNRO

4:44:60s

1

31

 

BENJAMIN

Delton

W/Jones

2:35:50s

3

31

JOHNSON

Ricardo

Holm

4:46:00s

1

32

 

HEWITT

Andre

Cent

2:35:70s

1

32

GALLIMORE

J

Holm

4:46:50s

1

33

 

TOMLIN

Nicholas

Belle

2:35:90s

3

33

GOLDING

Alex

Tacius

4:46:90s

1

34

 

CAUDWELL

Dion

J/Mills

2:37:00s

3

34

MORGAN

Cecil

EACH

4:48:70s

2

35

 

BROWN

Jemonie

Cent

2:39:30s

2

35

JOHNSON

Nickoli

Papine

4:48:80s

1

36

 

MYRIE

Javel

P/field

2:39:50s

2

36

LEE

Clifton

MUNRO

4:49:60s

1

37

 

COLE

Keino

P/field

2:40:00s

2

37

EDWARDS

Jason

Tacius

4:55:70s

2

38

 

FRATER

Garlane

St. J

2:41:10s

3

38

RICKETTS

Daniel

Vere

4:56:40s

2

39

 

FERGUSON

Damar

St. J

2:41:50s

3

39

EDWARDS

Delmar

G/Maceo

5:03:50s

2

40

 

GRAHAM

Orlando

Tacius

2:43:60s

3

40

BROWN

Rohan

Papine

5:35:40s

2

41

 

WILLIAMS

Rayan

Cent

2:52:50s

1

41

SAMUELS

Karie

W/Jones

NT

2

42

 

MILLS

Jevane

P/field

2;18:30s

2

42

YOUNG

Kamoy

Vere

NT

2

42

 

LOPEZ

Wilford

W/Jones

NT

3

43

 

BAILEY

Rushaine

L/River

NT

3

44

 

OSBOURNE

Keyja

Cent

NT

3

45

 

GRAHAM

Caneel

Cent

NT

2

46

EVENT - 1500M CLASS 2 BOYS

 

WILLIAMS

Cejay

Cent

NT

2

47

SURNAME

FIRST NAME

SCHOOL

H.TIME

H#

POS

 

DAWKINS

Romaine

W/Jones

NT

4

48

ESPEUT

Oraine

MHS

4:28:90s

1

1

 

WRIGHT

Okeen

L/River

NT

4

49

TURNER

Oshane

P/field

4:29:10s

1

2

 

ROBINSON

Raheem

Wolm

NT

4

50

GOLDING

Bryan

M/Day

4:35:60s

1

3

 

GAYLE

Jamar

L/River

NT

4

51

HYMAN

Mario

Ard

4:35:90s

1

4

 

POWELL

Dominic

KC

4:38:00s

1

5

 

GORDON

Kemar

St. J

4:39:50s

1

6

 

LEWIS

Jason

MUNRO

4:39:70s

1

7

 

EVENT - 800M CLASS 2 BOYS

LETTS

Tremaine

Holm

4:40:30s

1

8

 

SURNAME

FIRST NAME

SCHOOL

H.TIME

H#

POS

CLARKE

Kenre

P/field

4:42:60s

1

9

 

GORDON

Kemar

St. J

2:05:70s

3

1

WILLIAMS

Kyle

deC

4:44:20s

1

10

 

LEWIS

Jason

MUNRO

2:06:70s

1

2

SIMPSON

Ramone

St. J

4:44:40s

1

11

 

WEST

Geovanni

KC

2:07:00s

3

3

THOMAS

Herbert

MUNRO

4:45:90s

1

12

 

TURNER

Oshane

P/field

2:07:60s

2

4

BOND

Jahnoy

MHS

4:47:50s

1

13

 

ROSE

Stephen

St. J

2:08:00s

5

5

BENLOSS

Howard

W/Jones

4:48:50s

1

14

 

THOMAS

Josef

Ard

2:08:60s

8

6

HUNTER

Darren

KC

4:50:40s

1

15

 

POWELL

Dominic

KC

2:08:70s

5

7

STEWART

Najaye

MHS

4:51:30s

1

16

 

BROWN

Elroy

Frome

2:09:30s

4

8

ROSE

Stephen

St. J

4:52:70s

1

17

 

GAINER

Wesley

Vere

2:10:00s

2

9

MILLER

Wayne

MHS

4:54:50s

1

18

 

McFARLANE

Michael

Knock

2:10:00s

8

9

MITCHELL

Travis

O/Har

4:56:40s

1

19

 

LETTS

Tremaine

Holm

2:10:40s

5

11

CAMPBELL

Gregory

deC

5:01:70s

1

20

 

WILLIAMS

Kyle

deC

2:10:80s

6

12

LAWES

Ricardo

EACH

5:01:70s

1

20

 

BENLOSS

Howard

W/Jones

2:11:00s

1

13

OLIVER

Krayous

EACH

5:03:90s

1

22

 

JOHNSON

Windel

Hydel

2:11:60s

6

14

ROCHESTER

Dino

EACH

5:06:70s

1

23

 

WRIGHT

Derron

G/Maceo

2:11:70s

4

15

JOHNSON

David

MUNRO

5:11:30s

1

24

 

GOLDING

Bryan

M/Day

2:12:00s

2

16

McLEOD

Devon

EACH

5:12:70s

1

25

 

STONE

Micheal

M/Day

2:12:00s

4

16

NAYAN

Lenford

O/Har

5:18:10s

1

26

 

HUNTER

Darren

KC

2:12:60s

2

18

BUCKLE

Omar   

A/Town

NT

1

27

 

BLACKSTOCK

Andrew

W/Jones

2:12:90s

4

19

 

WALLACE

Andre

MHS

2:13:10s

7

20

 

WOODBURN

Llewelyn

Belle

2:13:60s

3

21

 

BLAKE

Kemar

St. J

2:13:60s

2

21

 

BOND

Johnoy

MHS

2:13:80s

7

23

EVENT - 1500M CLASS 3 BOYS

 

NEWTON

Wayne

Holm

2:14:00s

3

24

SURNAME

FIRST NAME

SCHOOL

H.TIME

H#

POS

 

DOUGLAS

Damion

Hydel

2:14:00s

2

24

PENNANT

Webston

EACH

4:49:20s

1

1

 

SIMMS

Ojay

STETHS

2:14:00s

4

24

FRANCIS

Akeem

EACH

4:53:30s

1

2

 

THOMAS

Herbert

H/Morrison

2:15:00s

1

27

CLARKE

Kashief

St. J

5:05:90s

1

3

 

CAMPBELL

Gregory

deC

2:15:00s

6

27

BONNICK

Kejon

St. J

5:09:80s

1

4

 

UTER

Odaine

Holm

2:15:30s

5

29

WAITE

Jordain

St. J

5:10:20s

1

5

 

BYFIELD

Christopher

St. J

2:15:60s

6

30

TOMLIN

Nicholas

Belle

5:10:70s

1

6

 

CLARKE

Kenny

P/field

2:16:20s

5

31

GRAHAM

Orlando

Tacius

5:12:40s

1

7

 

JOSEPHS

Ashan

Camp

2:17:00s

2

32

WALKER

Jason

St. J

5:18:60s

1

8

 

STEWART

Najaye

MHS

2:17:30s

6

33

BENJAMIN

Delton

W/Jones

5:22:50s

1

9

 

SIMPSON

Ramone

St. J

2:17:60s

4

34

MYRIE

Javel

P/field

5:26:70s

1

10

 

BARNABY

Andre

KC

2:18:00s

4

35

LOPEZ

Wilford

W/Jones

5:27:00s

1

11

 

MITCHELL

Travis

O/har

2:18:10s

7

36

DAWKINS

Romaine

W/Jones

5:28:40s

1

12

 

ROSE

Rohan

Vere

2:18:30s

1

37

WRIGHT

Akeem

L/River

5:32:80s

1

13

 

HAMILTON

Shavon

J/Marti

2:19:00s

1

38

BAILEY

Rushane

L/River

5:33:60s

1

13

 

FOOTE

Romario

M/Day

2:19:40s

5

39

TROWERS

Demetris

M/Day

5:40:10s

1

15

 

OLIVER

Krayous

EACH

2:19:90S

3

40

GAYLE

Tamar

L/River

5:48:10s

1

15

 

MILLER

Wayne

MHS

2:20:10s

5

41

HAYE

Chavaughn

P/field

5:49:50s

1

17

 

LEGISTER

Peter

KC

2:20:10s

6

42

DEER

Everton

Holm

6:05:20s

1

18

 

McDONALD

Omari

St. J

2:20:40s

8

43

MOORES

Leroy

L/River

6:29:70s

1

19

 

CHAMBERS

Micheal

M/Day

2:20:70s

8

44

BALFORD

Marcus

L/River

NT

1

20

 

RAMSAY

Teran

B/Walk

2:22:50s

4

45

 

BLOOMFIELD

Le-andrew

Wolm

2:22:60s

5

46

EVENT - 400M CLASS 1 BOYS

 

THOMPSON

Terron

Wolm

2:22:80s

2

47

SURNAME

FIRST NAME

SCHOOL

H.TIME

H#

POS

 

SALMON

Mark

G/Maceo

2:23:10s

4

48

HARRIOTT

Alex

H/Morrison

50:20s

23

1

 

JOHNSON

David

MUNRO

2:23:80s

1

49

GAYLE

Jermaine

Vere

50:30s

4

2

 

MORRISON

Oraine

W/Jones

2:25:00s

2

50

MITCHELL

Ashawni

Wolm

50:60s

7

3

 

CAMPBELL

Romario

St. J

2:25:30s

1

51

WILLIAMS

Nolan

St. J

50:60s

24

3

 

ROCHESTER

Dino

EACH

2:26:00s

8

52

LEWIS

Teivaskie

H/Morrison

50:70s

16

4

 

REID

Roshane

KC

2:26:10s

6

53

SMITH

Chevaughn

Camp

51:00s

3

5

 

LAWES

Ricardo

EACH

2:26:50s

4

54

BONNER

Adrian

KC

51:30s

23

6

 

CLARKE

Kevoy

Ruseas

2:26:80s

1

55

SPENCER

Jevon

Wolm

51:50s

15

7

 

GORDON

Frederick

O/har

2:27:40s

7

56

BLAKE

Roger

Belle

51:50s

20

8

 

REID

Junior

St. J

2:27:40s

7

57

BINGHAM

Andrew

Wolm

51:60s

4

9

 

DURRANT

Oshane

STETHS

2:27:80S

2

58

MURRAY

Demar

Vere

51:70s

1

10

 

BROWN

Desmond

Knox

2:28:30s

1

59

DAVIS

Calvin

St. J

51:70s

24

10

 

McLEAN

Bobby

Belle

2:28:40s

3

60

GREEN

Tafarie

P/field

51:80s

17

12

 

CHA

Mikhel

Holm

2:28:50s

6

61

HYMAN

Wayne

P/field

51:90s

10

13

 

DIAS

Kemroy

Holm

2:28:70s

4

62

HARRIS

Fitzroy

H/Morrison

52:20s

19

14

 

WALKER

Oberio

Holm

2:29:00s

8

63

BAILEY-COLE

Kemar

O/Har

52:30s

2

15

 

YOUNG

Stallone

Vere

2:29:30s

4

64

SAMM

Ulata

Ard

52:30s

4

16

 

ANGLIN

Nicholas

Papine

2:29:40s

1

65

SKEEL

Oreil

H/Morrison

52:40s

20

17

 

BRYAN

Tony

McGrath

2:30:10s

8

66

PETERKIN

Harvey

H/Morrison

52:40s

24

18

 

McLEOD

Devon

EACH

2:31:00s

8

67

RANGER

Kemar

St. J

52:50s

7

19

 

GAZADER

Roberto

EACH

2:33:60s

5

68

FONG-LYEW

Vaughn

St. J

52:50s

23

20

 

BERRY

Adrian

Irwin

2:34:20s

1

69

LAWRENCE

Levaughn

W/Knibb

52:60s

11

21

 

NOYAN

Lansford

O/har

2:34:20s

7

70

WAITE

Ramone

Camp

52:60s

14

22

 

HUDSON

Odaine

McGrath

2:35:60s

7

71

SIMMS

McKoy

STETHS

52:60s

18

22

 

ROBINSON

Omari

STETHS

2:35:80s

3

72

EDWARDS

Yannick

KC

52:60s

24

24

 

JOHNSON

Hopeton

Spal

2:36:90s

8

73

FERGUSON

Dwayne

W/Knibb

52:70s

10

25

 

BROWN

Johnathon

deC

2:37:50s

5

74

STUBBS

Jovaughn

KC

52:80s

3

26

 

MITCHELL

Daniel

M/Day

2:39:20s

7

75

THOMAS

Chad

Holm

52:90s

6

27

 

GAYLE

Matthew

Wolm

2:40:20s

6

76

GAYLE

Avery

Camp

52:90s

18

28

 

RATTRAY

Kenny

Pembroke

2:42:60s

6

77

BARNES

Shavon

Camp

52;40s

12

29

 

McDONALD

Sheldon

M/Day

2:43:00s

6

78

OWENS

Kareem

Hydel

53:00s

1

30

 

ANTONIO

Romel

W/Jones

2:45:00s

3

79

WILLIAMSON

Mikhail

Ard

53:00s

11

31

 

THOMPSON

Omar

M/Day

2:56:40s

3

80

McINDOO

Hoshane

MHS

53:00s

13

32

 

MORRIS

Jermaine

M/Day

2:59:00s

8

81

FRANK

Alrick

G/Maceo

53:00s

17

33

 

ESPEUT

Oryiane

MHS

2;07:20s

7

82

BROWN

Kemarley

STETHS

53:10s

14

34

 

GORDON

Kimani

Hydel

2;13:90s

3

83

HODGES

Dwayne

Cent

53:20s

8

35

 

CROWL

Miguel

Grange

NT

1

84

THOMPSON

Shavon

Ard

53:20s

15

35

 

STUDDART

Andre

Irwin

NT

1

85

OWENS

Rodrick

St. J

53:30s

13

37

 

ABDUL

Akeem

Vere

NT

2

86

PALMER

Krisheve

Belle

53:30s

18

38

 

CODNER

Steve

Holm

NT

2

87

BAILEY

Clayon

St. J

53:40s

21

39

 

GAYLE

Gavin

M/Day

NT

8

88

BUTLER

Renay

B/Walk

53:50s

5

40

 

SMITH

Tarique

Wolm

NT

4

89

McLEGGON

Orane

St. J

53:50s

8

41

 

GRAY

Romario

STETHS

NT

6

90

HYATT

Aldine

W/Knibb

53:50s

17

42

 

SMITH

Geran

Holm

53:50s

19

43

 

HENRY

Christopher

MHS

53:50s

22

44

 

EVENT - 800M CLASS 1 BOYS

WALKER

Kason

EACH

53:60s

2

45

 

SURNAME

FIRST NAME

SCHOOL

H.TIME

H#

POS

DEMNS

Jamie

STETHS

53:80s

12

46

 

WILLIAMS

Donahue

KC

1:58:90s

2

1

MOODIE

David

MUNRO

53:80s

17

47

 

WHITE

Kevin

Holm

1:59:40s

3

2

BROWN

Germaine

Holm

53:80s

21

48

 

McKENZIE

Anthony

Holm

2:00:50s

3

3

MULLINGS

Tyrone

St. J

53:90s

6

49

 

MOODIE

Andre

Frome

2:01:10s

9

4

JAMES

Peter

Holm

53:90s

15

50

 

WHITELY

Elton

Holm

2:02:10s

5

5

DEER

Ronell

STETHS

53:90s

20

51

 

GREEN

Mervin

St. J

2:02:30s

1

6

BENNETT

Brian

Holm

53:90s

24

52

 

FACEY

Selvin

Belle

2:03:00s

1

7

CLARKE

Jevaughn

W/Knibb

53;80s

22

53

 

BARTLEY

Otanie

St. J

2:03:10s

5

8

WILSON

Davian

Holm

54:00s

17

54

 

POWELL

San-J

Holm

2:03:10s

6

9

CLARKE

Everton

W/Knibb

54:00s

19

55

 

WILLIAMS

Cory

Tacius

2:03:40s

7

10

BOUCHER

Jermaine

Holm

54:00s

23

56

 

MOWATT

Geovanie

MUNRO

2:04:10s

7

11

MORGAN

Adrian

MHS

54:10s

3

57

 

WILLIAMS

Philmour

Holm

2:04:20s

9

12

BROWN

Ricardo

Christ

54:10s

20

58

 

BROWN

Oshane

KC

2:04:40s

9

13

GREEN

Andre

Wolm

54:20s

7

59

 

HOLSEY

Andre

Holm

2:05:00s

4

14

LAWSON

Shawn

MUNRO

54:20s

8

60

 

HIBBERT

Jowayne

KC

2:05:50s

5

15

REID

Ricardo

deC

54:20s

12

61

 

BRYAN

Richard

G/Maceo

2:06:00s

1

16

WHYTE

Joenan

Knock

54:20s

13

62

 

JOHNSON

Omar

STETHS

2:06:10s

3

17

HALL

Lorenzo

P/field

54:20s

22

63

 

PALMER

Nambhar

Belle

2:06:20s

3

18

PARCHMENT

Quishain

STETHS

54:30s

5

64

 

RICHARDS

Orane

Holm

2:06:20s

9

19

GRAHAM

Lamoy

H/Morrison

54:30s

18

65

 

WILLIAMS

Nolan

St. J

2:06:70s

4

20

WALKER

Rondel

St. J

54:50s

4

66

 

DUHANEY

Evon

Vere

2:06:70s

8

21

SMITH

Shamar

Vere

54:50s

10

67

 

BUTLER

Renay

B/Walk

2:06:80s

1

22

ROBINSON

Bevin

Belle

54:50s

16

68

 

EDWARDS

Yannick

KC

2:06:90s

8

22

WATSON

Jermaine

Knox

54:60s

3

69

 

HARRIS

Fitzroy

H/Morrison

2:07:10s

1

24

CLARKE

Andre

Vere

54:60s

7

70

 

CARTER

Lincoln

MUNRO

2:07:10s

6

25

GREEN

Andre

Holm

54:70s

23

71

 

CHUNG

Webster

St. J

2:07:10s

8

26

BAILEY

David

Vere

54:80s

6

72

 

FOOTE

Geovanie

MUNRO

2:08:00s

2

27

SAMUELS

Omar

P/field

54:80s

11

73

 

EDWARDS

Rory

St. J

2:08:10s

6

28

EDWARDS

Rory

St. J

54:80s

15

74

 

PANTRY

Sanjay

St. J

2:08:40s

7

29

LEVY

Ronald

Ruseas

54:80s

16

75

 

GREEN

Andre

Wolm

2:08:50s

5

30

MORGAN

Omane

Holm

54:80s

24

76

 

NEWELL

Ricardo

O/Har

2:08:60s

5

31

GORDON

Christopher

H/Morrison

54:90s

21

77

 

MORGAN

Omane

Holm

2:08:70s

1

32

JOHNSON

Devon

Papine

55:00s

5

78

 

GREEN

Andre

Holm

2:08:80s

5

33

KATES

Sunil

Vere

55:00s

8

79

 

MAITLAND

Zaire

STETHS

2:08:90s

2

34

HALL

David

St. J

55:00s

21

80

 

DISTIN

Jannoy

Frome

2:09:40s

2

35

BROWN

Garone

Lenn

55:10s

2

81

 

BINGHAM

Andrew

Wolm

2:09:40s

7

35

SMIKLE

Everald

MHS

55:10s

14

82

 

BERNARD

Andre

Cath

2:09:50s

1

37

DISTANT

Jannoy

Frome

55:20s

16

83

 

POMMELS

Dale

EACH

2:09:80s

6

38

KING

Collin

Christ

55:20s

18

84

 

JONES

Orlando

Tacius

2:10:00s

3

39

BROOMFIELD

Oshane

MUNRO

55:30s

8

85

 

DENTON

Nasieve

Holm

2:10:00s

7

40

MOODY

Sherwayne

G/Maceo

55:40s

12

86

 

GALLIMORE

Jalean

Holm

2:10:00s

9

41

SMALL

Shavar

Holm

55:50s

1

87

 

SPENCE

Shaquille

Holm

2:10:10s

9

42

BRYAN

Richard

G/Maceo

55:50s

13

88

 

McPHERSON

Mario

KC