MANNING DEVELOPMENT MEET 2012

FEMALE RESULTS

FIRST

LAST

SCHOOL

EVENT

CLASS

RESULT

STANDARD

TAFARIAN

CONNELL

MANNINGS SCHOOL

1500M

2

548.31

-

NEKEISHA

THOMPSON

LACOVIA HIGH SCHOOL

1500M

2

556.82

-

PETAGAY

CUNNINGHAM

MANNINGS SCHOOL

1500M

2

620.08

-

SHANNAKAY

FORD

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

1500M

3

557.09

-

SHANNAKAY

MILLER

GRANGE HILL HIGH

1500M

3

621.02

-

ASHAWNA

AMBERSLEY

MT ALVERNIA

200M

2

26.2

B

SHANAE

ALLEN

HOLLAND HIGH SCHOOL

200M

2

26.63

B

DAWNALEE

LONEY

BALACLAVA HIGH

200M

2

26.96

B

JANELLE

WILLIAMS

MANNINGS SCHOOL

200M

2

27.18

-

JANALLE

CLARKE

MT ALVERNIA

200M

2

27.65

-

SABRINA

HEMMINGS

SPOT VALLEY HIGH

200M

2

28.28

-

TIA

MCDONALD

PETERSFIELD HIGH

200M

2

28.3

-

MEKA

MYRIE

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

200M

2

28.79

-

YANIQUE

STERLING

MANNINGS SCHOOL

200M

2

29.12

-

SHAMARA

THOMAS

MT ALVERNIA

200M

2

29.49

-

SHANDAE

BROOKS

LACOVIA HIGH SCHOOL

200M

2

29.69

-

AMOYA

GREEN

KNOCKALVA HIGH

200M

2

29.93

-

NORDIA

MOORE

SPOT VALLEY HIGH

200M

2

30.41

-

PETA-GAYE

DISTIN

HOPEWELL HIGH

200M

2

30.81

-

COLESIA

ROBERTS

SPOT VALLEY HIGH

200M

2

30.83

-

LISA

MARTIN

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

200M

2

30.98

-

CAROLE

DENNIS

KNOCKALVA HIGH

200M

2

31.33

-

JENELLE

LAWRENCE

IRWIN HIGH SCHOOL

200M

2

31.62

-

SERENA

MORRIS

HOPEWELL HIGH

200M

2

32.33

-

LESHAY

BUCKHAM

SPOT VALLEY HIGH

200M

2

35.38

-

DEBRA

WALLACE

IRWIN HIGH SCHOOL

200M

3

26.43

A

ABIGAIL

SCOTT

ANCHOVY HIGH

200M

3

27.18

B

MELDON

CAMPBELL

BALACLAVA HIGH

200M

3

27.51

B

JULICIA

HAUGHTON

IRWIN HIGH SCHOOL

200M

3

27.83

-

LARIELLE

MCKENZIE

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

200M

3

27.87

-

ANIKA

HAUGHTON

ANCHOVY HIGH

200M

3

27.91

-

LYNESHA

BOWEN

ANCHOVY HIGH

200M

3

28.34

-

MARTINA

RANKINE

KNOCKALVA HIGH

200M

3

28.4

-

KADESHA

ELLINGTON

IRWIN HIGH SCHOOL

200M

3

28.53

-

MARLENE

GARDNER

GODFREY STEWART

200M

3

28.62

-

SAMAR

VICKERS

GODFREY STEWART

200M

3

28.79

-

MELISSA

FLETCHER

MANNINGS SCHOOL

200M

3

28.81

-

ABIGAIL

FACEY

MT ALVERNIA

200M

3

28.94

-

ASHEMA

MENDEZ

MANNINGS SCHOOL

200M

3

29.2

-

ASHLEE

ISAACS

MANNINGS SCHOOL

200M

3

29.4

-

KERRY-ANN

BROWN

MANNINGS SCHOOL

200M

3

29.73

-

VANESSA

HUTCHINSON

MT ALVERNIA

200M

3

30

-

TADDAINE

HENRY

SPOT VALLEY HIGH

200M

3

30.15

-

KASHIMA

SCOTT

SPOT VALLEY HIGH

200M

3

30.37

-

KRYSTAL

BENNETT

GODFREY STEWART

200M

3

30.75

-

ASHANTAY

FURGUSON

MT ALVERNIA

200M

3

30.95

-

AMOY

CHEDDISIGHN

GODFREY STEWART

200M

3

30.96

-

ASHLEY

WHITE

GODFREY STEWART

200M

3

30.98

-

AKELIA

PARNELL

MT ALVERNIA

200M

3

31.21

-

DANIELLE

STENNETT

GRANGE HILL HIGH

200M

3

31.38

-

SHAVELL

WRIGHT

MT ALVERNIA

200M

3

31.58

-

JHEANELLE

MILLER

LACOVIA HIGH SCHOOL

200M

3

31.9

-

GABRIELLE

ENGLAND

SPOT VALLEY HIGH

200M

3

32

-

SHONICE

HILL

MANNINGS SCHOOL

200M

3

32.12

-

KIMBERLY

FAIRCLOUGH

SPOT VALLEY HIGH

200M

3

33

-

CALECIA

BROWN

ANCHOVY HIGH

200M

3

33.37

-

PETRONA

EBANKS

SPOT VALLEY HIGH

200M

3

34.27

-

TONI-ANN

SCARLETTE

KNOCKALVA HIGH

200M

3

35.38

-

MOESHA

GRIFFITHS

SPOT VALLEY HIGH

200M

3

39.42

-

YANIQUE

DALEY

BALACLAVA HIGH

200M

4

26.31

A

SHANIQUE

SOMMERVILLE

MANNINGS SCHOOL

200M

4

27.29

A

DEANNA

BIRCHWRIGHT

IRWIN HIGH SCHOOL

200M

4

27.83

A

ALECIA

BROWN

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

200M

4

28.84

B

DEAN-HANA

MARTIN

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

200M

4

28.87

B

NATALIE

WILLIAMS

MT ALVERNIA

200M

4

29.01

-

SHANICE

POWELL

LACOVIA HIGH SCHOOL

200M

4

29.09

-

SHANNEL

BERLEY

MANNINGS SCHOOL

200M

4

29.59

-

NATALLIA

GREEN

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

200M

4

29.62

-

THERESA

BROWN

MT ALVERNIA

200M

4

29.62

-

ANNA

COOPER

MT ALVERNIA

200M

4

29.78

-

ISHARA

SCARLETTE

GODFREY STEWART

200M

4

29.94

-

SHENA

FAGAN

LACOVIA HIGH SCHOOL

200M

4

29.97

-

JEANELL

MATTIS

MT ALVERNIA

200M

4

30.13

-

ASHLEY

CUNNINGHAM

LACOVIA HIGH SCHOOL

200M

4

30.51

-

ELEISHA

SAMUELS

GODFREY STEWART

200M

4

30.64

-

PETRIKA

WILSON

IRWIN HIGH SCHOOL

200M

4

30.67

-

SHEENA

WHYTE

MT ALVERNIA

200M

4

31.09

-

OSHEEN

SWABY

BALACLAVA HIGH

200M

4

31.32

-

ONIEKA

BARRETT

MT ALVERNIA

200M

4

31.57

-

NICOLA

ANGLIN

KNOCKALVA HIGH

200M

4

31.82

-

SAMMANTHA

REID

MT ALVERNIA

200M

4

31.96

-

DANIKA

WISON

IRWIN HIGH SCHOOL

200M

4

32.18

-

ALLIEA

LATTIBAUDIERA

MT ALVERNIA

200M

4

32.46

-

JHENELLE

BOWEN

SPOT VALLEY HIGH

200M

4

33.82

-

TRAVANEY

REID

GODFREY STEWART

200M

4

38.58

-

SANNAKAY

FORD

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

3000M

0

1446.02

-

SHANNA KAY

MILLER

GRANGE HILL HIGH

3000M

0

1524.64

-

ALEISHA

ALCOTT

GRANGE HILL HIGH

3000M

0

1600.57

-

SANDEAN

MORGAN

BALACLAVA HIGH

3000M

0

1721.14

-

OSHIN

HEADLEY

MANNINGS SCHOOL

400M

1

101.62

B

SHANICE

FACEY

BALACLAVA HIGH

400M

1

102.89

B

SHANIEK

SALMON

MANNINGS SCHOOL

400M

1

104.01

B

NAHEMA

LYONS

MANNINGS SCHOOL

400M

1

110.03

-

SHANTELL

HUTCHINSON

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

400M

1

119.56

-

ASAINE

HALL

PETERSFIELD HIGH

400M

2

58.69

A

SHANICE

        CANNIGAN

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

400M

2

101.26

B

DAWNA LEE

LONEY

BALACLAVA HIGH

400M

2

101.51

B

AMOYA

GREEN

KNOCKALVA HIGH

400M

2

107.96

-

JENELLE

LAWRENCE

IRWIN HIGH SCHOOL

400M

2

108.64

-

SHAMARA

THOMAS

MT ALVERNIA

400M

2

113.06

-

SHANDAE

BROOKS

LACOVIA HIGH SCHOOL

400M

2

115.09

-

ROXANNE

BROWN

ANCHOVY HIGH

400M

2

125.85

-

DEBRA

WALLACE

IRWIN HIGH SCHOOL

400M

3

102.45

B

RASHANDA

   BLACKWOOD

BALACLAVA HIGH

400M

3

105.02

B

KADIAN

WHITE

LACOVIA HIGH SCHOOL

400M

3

105.39

B

MARLENE

GARDNER

GODFREY STEWART

400M

3

106.15

-

MELOLON

CAMPBELL

BALACLAVA HIGH

400M

3

107.14

-

KADEISHA

ELLINGTON

IRWIN HIGH SCHOOL

400M

3

108.59

-

JULICIA

HAUGHTON

IRWIN HIGH SCHOOL

400M

3

108.69

-

ANIKA

HAUGHTON

ANCHOVY HIGH

400M

3

109.47

-

TANEISHA

ROWE

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

400M

3

110.03

-

NERESA

GORDON

MT ALVERNIA

400M

3

110.16

-

ABBIGAIL

SCOTT

ANCHOVY HIGH

400M

3

110.59

-

LYNESHA

BOWEN

ANCHOVY HIGH

400M

3

110.9

-

KASHIMA

SCOTT

SPOT VALLEY HIGH

400M

3

111.94

-

ASHLEE

ISAACS

MANNINGS SCHOOL

400M

3

112.15

-

MILISSA

FLETCHER

MANNINGS SCHOOL

400M

3

112.45

-

CALECIA

BROWN

ANCHOVY HIGH

400M

3

113.65

-

SHEENA

WHYTE

MT ALVERNIA

400M

3

113.71

-

ANNA-GAY

COOPER

MT ALVERNIA

400M

3

114.47

-

AMBEROLA

CAMPBELL

MT ALVERNIA

400M

3

115.01

-

PENNCIA

THOMPSON

LACOVIA HIGH SCHOOL

400M

3

116.69

-

TASHIEKA

SUTTON

SPOT VALLEY HIGH

400M

3

116.88

-

DANILLE

STENNETT

GRANGE HILL HIGH

400M

3

117.65

-

JHEANELLE

MILLER

LACOVIA HIGH SCHOOL

400M

3

119.07

-

ASHANTAY

FERGUSON

MT ALVERNIA

400M

3

120.54

-

ALLIEA

LATTIBEAUDIERE

MT ALVERNIA

400M

3

121.15

-

NATALIE

WILLIAMS

MT ALVERNIA

400M

3

122.75

-

JEANELL

MATTIS

MT ALVERNIA

400M

3

129.01

-

KRISTAL

BENNETT

GODFREY STEWART

400M

3

129.81

-

TIFFANY

BROWN

ANCHOVY HIGH

400M

3

131.44

-

SHANICE

FACEY

BALACLAVA HIGH

800M

1

243.06

-

NAHEMA

LYONS

MANNINGS SCHOOL

800M

1

243.87

-

ALEISHA

ALCOTT

GRANGE HILL HIGH

800M

1

400.69

-

ASAINE

HALL

PETERSFIELD HIGH

800M

2

225.08

A

SHANICE

CANNIGAN

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

800M

2

228.09

A

TAFANAN

CONNELL

MANNINGS SCHOOL

800M

2

231.59

B

SHAKEA

MENDEZ

BALACLAVA HIGH

800M

2

231.6

B

DAWNALEE

LONEY

BALACLAVA HIGH

800M

2

236.53

B

TISHMAR

TOMLINSONG

GODFREY STEWART

800M

2

241.78

B

PETA-GAYE

CUNNINGHAM

MANNINGS SCHOOL

800M

2

247.59

-

NEKEISHA

THOMPSON

LACOVIA HIGH SCHOOL

800M

2

251.64

-

SAMOYA

PORTER

BALACLAVA HIGH

800M

2

315.96

-

ROSHANDA

BLACKWOOD

BALACLAVA HIGH

800M

3

243

-

VANESSA

MCGROWDER

MANNINGS SCHOOL

800M

3

245.32

-

KADIAN

WHITE

LACOVIA HIGH SCHOOL

800M

3

247.06

-

TANEISHA

ROWE

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

800M

3

250.47

-

NERESA

GORDON

ANCHOVY HIGH

800M

3

251

-

TASHEIKA

SUTTON

SPOT VALLEY HIGH

800M

3

257.22

-

PENNCIA

THOMPSON

LACOVIA HIGH SCHOOL

800M

3

319.15

-

DORESHA

LEWIS

LACOVIA HIGH SCHOOL

800M

3

353.22

-

RASHELL

REID

MANNINGS SCHOOL

DISCUS

1

31.11

A

TASHANA

LYNCH

SPOT VALLEY HIGH

DISCUS

1

25.91

-

OMESHA

LOCKE

MANNINGS SCHOOL

DISCUS

2

38.66

A

FELICIA

STREETE

GRANGE HILL HIGH

DISCUS

2

31.83

A

SHANALLE

GREENFIELD

SPOT VALLEY HIGH

DISCUS

2

22.89

-

NATALIE

THRUE

GRANGE HILL HIGH

DISCUS

2

20.59

-

SASHA

LAYNE

IRWIN HIGH SCHOOL

DISCUS

2

19.29

-

ALEXIS

SCOTT

MANNINGS SCHOOL

DISCUS

3

26.3

A

ABBEY GAIL

LINTON

MANNINGS SCHOOL

DISCUS

3

22.8

B

RASHELL

REID

MANNINGS SCHOOL

LONG JUMP

1

5.1

A

SHANICE

CANNIGAN

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

LONG JUMP

2

4.63

-

MICASHIME

PORTER

KNOCKALVA HIGH

LONG JUMP

2

4.31

-

SAMOYA

PORTER

BALACLAVA HIGH

LONG JUMP

2

3.71

-

ABBEY GAIL

LINTON

MANNINGS SCHOOL

LONG JUMP

3

4.34

-

TIFFANY

BROWN

ANCHOVY HIGH

LONG JUMP

3

3.96

-

GABRIELLE

ENGLAND

SPOT VALLEY HIGH

LONG JUMP

3

3.82

-

KERRY-ANN

BROWN

MANNINGS SCHOOL

LONG JUMP

3

3.74

-

TADDINE

HENRY

SPOT VALLEY HIGH

LONG JUMP

3

3.5

-

ROSHELLE

REID

MANNINGS SCHOOL

SHOT PUTT

0

11.07

A

OMESHA

LOCKE

MANNINGS SCHOOL

SHOT PUTT

0

10.52

A

FELICIA

STREETE

GREEN ISLAND HIGH

SHOT PUTT

0

8.93

A

TASHANA

LYNCH

SPOT VALLEY HIGH

SHOT PUTT

0

8.8

A

SHANA-LEE

GREENFIELD

SPOT VALLEY HIGH

SHOT PUTT

0

8.56

A

NATALEE

THRUE

GREEN ISLAND HIGH

SHOT PUTT

0

8.16

B

MANNINGS DEVELOPMENT MEET 2012

 

MALE RESULTS

 

FIRST

LAST

SCHOOL

EVENT

CLASS

RESULT

STANDARD

 

TION

GRAY

PETERSFIELD HIGH

1500M

2

425.53

A

 

PAUL

TATE

LACOVIA HIGH SCHOOL

1500M

2

431.63

B

 

ANDRE

BENNETT

CORNWALL COLLEGE

1500M

2

435.51

B

 

KEVROY

ATKINSON

MAUD MCLEOD HIGH

1500M

2

459.27

-

 

TIJHANI

WILSON

HOLLAND HIGH SCHOOL

1500M

2

502.09

-

 

NATHAN

JOHNSON

BALACLAVA HIGH

1500M

2

504.08

-

 

STIVEL

WILLIAMS

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

1500M

2

504.57

-

 

SHADANE

CHAMBERS

PETERSFIELD HIGH

1500M

3

449.76

-

 

NICAY

WILLIAMS

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

1500M

3

501.39

-

 

OSHANE

MCDONLD

LACOVIA HIGH SCHOOL

1500M

3

518.69

-

 

OSHANE

ESSON

LACOVIA HIGH SCHOOL

1500M

3

519.84

-

 

JAVIN

CAMPBELL

PETERSFIELD HIGH

1500M

3

520.15

-

 

SHAMONE

MCFARLANE

IRWIN HIGH SCHOOL

200M

2

23

A

 

RICARDO

MCKENZIE

CORNWALL COLLEGE

200M

2

23.06

A

 

SHELDON

MORRIS

PETERSFIELD HIGH

200M

2

23.28

A

 

JEVAYNNE

MARTIN

ANCHOVY HIGH

200M

2

23.3

A

 

ORLAN

REID

MANNINGS SCHOOL

200M

2

23.49

A

 

JOEL

EDWARDS

HOLLAND HIGH SCHOOL

200M

2

23.56

A

 

TEDDALE

SIMPSON

CORNWALL COLLEGE

200M

2

23.65

A

 

CRUISE

BILLINGS

GODFREY STEWART

200M

2

23.79

A

 

FITZROY

ROSE

PETERSFIELD HIGH

200M

2

23.9

B

 

JAVAUNI

FRANCIS

BALACLAVA HIGH

200M

2

23.91

B

 

TAFARI

ELLIS

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

200M

2

23.94

B

 

JERMAINE

STONE

CORNWALL COLLEGE

200M

2

24.26

B

 

JEVAUGHN

MILLER

KNOCKALVA HIGH

200M

2

24.33

B

 

KEMOY

GOSLIN

SPOT VALLEY HIGH

200M

2

24.58

-

 

JORDANE

SCOTT

MANNINGS SCHOOL

200M

2

24.59

-

 

CHESTER

SCOTT

MAUD MCLEOD HIGH

200M

2

24.6

-

 

GEVANAY

GREEN

LACOVIA HIGH SCHOOL

200M

2

24.62

-

 

DONDRE

WRIGHT

GRANGE HILL HIGH

200M

2

24.72

-

 

MARIO

BLYTHE

MANNINGS SCHOOL

200M

2

24.95

-

 

KURT

MILLER

LACOVIA HIGH SCHOOL

200M

2

25.09

-

 

GILBERT

CUMMINGS

GODFREY STEWART

200M

2

25.19

-

 

DELISA

ROBINSON

BALACLAVA HIGH

200M

2

25.23

-

 

AKEEM

SMITH

KNOCKALVA HIGH

200M

2

25.38

-

 

SHAMAR

GRANVILLE

BALACLAVA HIGH

200M

2

25.39

-

 

PATRICK

WILLIAMS

ANCHOVY HIGH

200M

2

25.5

-

 

ROJAUGHN

COORE

IRWIN HIGH SCHOOL

200M

2

25.5

-

 

RUSHANE

ANDERSON

GODFREY STEWART

200M

2

25.55

-

 

ALEX

HARDING

KNOCKALVA HIGH

200M

2

25.6

-

 

LORENZO

ROBINSON

LACOVIA HIGH SCHOOL

200M

2

25.63

-

 

RAHEAME

LEAVEINE

GODFREY STEWART

200M

2

25.65

-

 

MIGUEL

GARRETT

GODFREY STEWART

200M

2

25.76

-

 

DWAYNE

GAYLE

BALACLAVA HIGH

200M

2

25.77

-

 

KAREEM

KEMP

CORNWALL COLLEGE

200M

2

25.82

-

 

AMANI

BENNETT

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

200M

2

25.91

-

 

MICHEAL

BERNETT

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

200M

2

26.01

-

 

ALDANE

CAMPBELL

KNOCKALVA HIGH

200M

2

26.02

-

 

JUMANNE

JENOURE

MANNINGS SCHOOL

200M

2

26.1

-

 

GREG

BOOTHE

MAUD MCLEOD HIGH

200M

2

26.19

-

 

DESMOND

WILLIAMS

GODFREY STEWART

200M

2

26.2

-

 

SHACKEEL

JACKSON

GRANGE HILL HIGH

200M

2

26.25

-

 

JAHMAHREE

MORRIS

HOLLAND HIGH SCHOOL

200M

2

26.37

-

 

STEPHAN

OCONER

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

200M

2

26.51

-

 

LORENZO

GREEN

MANNINGS SCHOOL

200M

2

26.59

-

 

SHAMAR

WRIGHT

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

200M

2

26.64

-

 

NICHOLAS

BROWN

BALACLAVA HIGH

200M

2

26.64

-

 

WAYNE

DAWKINS

GRANGE HILL HIGH

200M

2

26.65

-

 

ALDAINE

DYER

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

200M

2

26.78

-

 

MICHAEL

HASTING

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

200M

2

26.96

-

 

ADRIAN

THOMPSON

ANCHOVY HIGH

200M

2

27.12

-

 

BRENDON

BERNARD

KNOCKALVA HIGH

200M

2

27.5

-

 

KENJA

CUNNINGHAM

MANNINGS SCHOOL

200M

2

28.65

-

 

KENROY

WALTERS

GRANGE HILL HIGH

200M

2

28.89

-

 

ROMEO

BRADFORD

GODFREY STEWART

200M

2

32.61

-

 

ALRICK

DAVIS

MANNINGS SCHOOL

200M

3

24.14

A

 

OSHANE

SMITH

PETERSFIELD HIGH

200M

3

24.82

A

 

WASHINTON

BROWN

CORNWALL COLLEGE

200M

3

25

A

 

CHRISTOPHER

MUIR

CORNWALL COLLEGE

200M

3

25.1

B

 

ROMARIO

SMITH

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

200M

3

25.22

B

 

LEROY

MORGAN

GODFREY STEWART

200M

3

25.37

B

 

ALRICK

OTTEY

CORNWALL COLLEGE

200M

3

25.45

B

 

MATTHEW

BROWN

CORNWALL COLLEGE

200M

3

25.48

B

 

JASON

KNOTT

PETERSFIELD HIGH

200M

3

25.93

B

 

CHRISTOPHER

WALDON

HOLLAND HIGH SCHOOL

200M

3

25.97

B

 

DELROY

ROPER

IRWIN HIGH SCHOOL

200M

3

25.99

B

 

DWAYNE

CAMPBELL

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

200M

3

26.1

-

 

SHAMAR

LEWIS

ANCHOVY HIGH

200M

3

26.15

-

 

KEVIN

GOODEN

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

200M

3

26.19

-

 

NICOY

WILLIAMS

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

200M

3

26.21

-

 

KEVON

JONES

SPOT VALLEY HIGH

200M

3

26.25

-

 

ROJAY

SALMON

MANNINGS SCHOOL

200M

3

26.51

-

 

LEO

SMITH

MANNINGS SCHOOL

200M

3

26.51

-

 

KENO

PRINGLE

PETERSFIELD HIGH

200M

3

26.76

-

 

DALELON

PEARSON

IRWIN HIGH SCHOOL

200M

3

26.82

-

 

MARVIN

SAMUELS

GRANGE HILL HIGH

200M

3

26.82

-

 

ORLANDO

GOODEN

LACOVIA HIGH SCHOOL

200M

3

26.93

-

 

JOEL

POWELL

LACOVIA HIGH SCHOOL

200M

3

27.04

-

 

NERADO

CLARE

GODFREY STEWART

200M

3

27.04

-

 

ROMARIO

THOMPSON

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

200M

3

27.29

-

 

JIMOY

BECKFORD

ANCHOVY HIGH

200M

3

27.29

-

 

ACKEEM

MALCOLM

MANNINGS SCHOOL

200M

3

27.5

-

 

BRANDON

BLAKE

GRANGE HILL HIGH

200M

3

27.54

-

 

DOUGLAS

JAMES

PETERSFIELD HIGH

200M

3

27.79

-

 

DERON

TIMBERLAKE

ANCHOVY HIGH

200M

3

27.86

-

 

NATHAN

LESLIE

KNOCKALVA HIGH

200M

3

27.88

-

 

NICHOLAS

SAWYERS

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

200M

3

28.29

-

 

SHEMAR

MILLER

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

200M

3

28.38

-

 

KENWORTH

JOHNSON

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

200M

3

28.87

-

 

DEXTER

FRUE

GODFREY STEWART

200M

3

28.94

-

 

KOBE-JORDON

RHOOMS

CORNWALL COLLEGE

200M

3

29.02

-

 

JOHN WORN

DOCKERY

LACOVIA HIGH SCHOOL

200M

3

29.1

-

 

ROLANDO

RICHARDS

BALACLAVA HIGH

200M

3

29.14

-

 

JADE-DON

GUNN

ANCHOVY HIGH

200M

3

29.23

-

 

DESMAR

PALMER

BALACLAVA HIGH

200M

3

29.23

-

 

RENALDO

BAKER

BALACLAVA HIGH

200M

3

29.32

-

 

KEMMARDO

FLOWERS

KNOCKALVA HIGH

200M

3

29.53

-

 

YUKARI

MENDEZ

GODFREY STEWART

200M

3

29.54

-

 

SHAMAR

KERR

GRANGE HILL HIGH

200M

3

30.82

-

 

DARYCAE

JEMISION

CORNWALL COLLEGE

200M

3

30.89

-

 

SANJAE

WOLLISTON

ANCHOVY HIGH

200M

3

31.45

-

 

SHAVAINE

WHYTE

LACOVIA HIGH SCHOOL

200M

3

31.72

-

 

OSHANE

CLARKE

MANNINGS SCHOOL

200M

3

32.97

-

 

SHADWICK

JAMES

GRANGE HILL HIGH

200M

3

35.33

-

 

RAJAY

CUMMINGS

SPOT VALLEY HIGH

200M

3

36.39

-

 

JORDAN

BLACK

CORNWALL COLLEGE

400M

1

50.71

A

 

OSHANE

TURNER

PETERSFIELD HIGH

400M

1

51.56

A

 

ANDRE

DOLEY

MANNINGS SCHOOL

400M

1

51.63

A

 

OMAR

BUCHANAN

PETERSFIELD HIGH

400M

1

51.91

B

 

JORDAN

CLARKE

MANNINGS SCHOOL

400M

1

52.03

B

 

ROMARIO

MELWOOD

MANNINGS SCHOOL

400M

1

52.16

B

 

JEROME

KERR

BALACLAVA HIGH

400M

1

52.19

B

 

ROMARIO

BECKFORD

MANNINGS SCHOOL

400M

1

52.38

B

 

MARK

MAHABEIR

GODFREY STEWART

400M

1

52.58

B

 

KENIQUE

FINDLEY

GODFREY STEWART

400M

1

52.65

B

 

OSHANE

WEBB

SPOT VALLEY HIGH

400M

1

52.71

B

 

SHARRICK

JARRETT

PETERSFIELD HIGH

400M

1

52.81

B

 

ODANE

DENNISON

GODFREY STEWART

400M

1

52.96

B

 

TROY

MYERS

GODFREY STEWART

400M

1

53.25

B

 

TRENAO

BAILEY

BALACLAVA HIGH

400M

1

53.59

B

 

TRAVIS

MOORHOUSE

SPOT VALLEY HIGH

400M

1

53.77

-

 

NICHOLAS

THOMPSON

LITTLE LONDON HIGH

400M

1

53.9

-

 

JEROME

PEART

BALACLAVA HIGH

400M

1

54.01

-

 

JULIAN

RICHARDS

SPOT VALLEY HIGH

400M

1

54.38

-

 

ANDREW

MCFARLENE

ANCHOVY HIGH

400M

1

54.65

-

 

CHRISTOPHER

MYRIE

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

400M

1

54.9

-

 

CHRISTOPHER

REID

LACOVIA HIGH SCHOOL

400M

1

54.94

-

 

DEMAR

SAMUELS

GODFREY STEWART

400M

1

55.32

-

 

MIGUEL

CROW

GRANGE HILL HIGH

400M

1

55.46

-

 

RENNIE

JAMES

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

400M

1

55.72

-

 

ROMARIO

IRVING

GRANGE HILL HIGH

400M

1

56.15

-

 

KENNETH

BAUL

CORNWALL COLLEGE

400M

1

56.21

-

 

ERRIAH

HANSON

LACOVIA HIGH SCHOOL

400M

1

56.82

-

 

MARIO

PHILLIP

GODFREY STEWART

400M

1

58.16

-

 

JAYON

SOMERVILLE

MANNINGS SCHOOL

400M

1

58.31

-

 

JAYVANIE

QUARNE

HOPEWELL HIGH

400M

1

59.2

-

 

ANDREW

DONALDSON

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

400M

1

59.75

-

 

MESRICK

FAIRCLOUGH

GODFREY STEWART

400M

1

59.83

-

 

KEVIN

BROWN

MANNINGS SCHOOL

400M

1

100.22

-

 

VERNON

HASELY

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

400M

1

105.43

-

 

COMIE

FOULER

HOPEWELL HIGH

400M

1

108.14

-

 

ADRIAN

SMITH

MAUD MCLEOD HIGH

400M

1

112.14

-

 

RICARDO

MCKENZIE

CORNWALL COLLEGE

400M

2

52.39

A

 

SHAMONE

MCFARLENE

IRWIN HIGH SCHOOL

400M

2

52.5

A

 

RUSHANE

ANDERSON

GODFREY STEWART

400M

2

53.03

A

 

TAFARI

ELLIS

FROME TECHICAL HIGH

400M

2

53.08

A

 

TRAVIS

ALDER

PETERSFIELD HIGH

400M

2

53.13

A

 

ORLAN

REID

MANNINGS SCHOOL

400M

2

53.33

A

 

KEVAUN

STEPHENS

IRWIN HIGH SCHOOL

400M

2

54.12

B

 

JOEL

EDWARDS

HOLLAND HIGH SCHOOL

400M

2

54.56

B

 

DELON

BROWN

GRANGE HILL HIGH

400M

2

54.76

B

 

ANDRE

BENNETT

CORNWALL COLLEGE

400M

2

55.33

B

 

JAHAVEN

HAYE

MANNINGS SCHOOL

400M

2

55.5

B

 

JAVIAN

HARRIS

HOLLAND HIGH SCHOOL

400M

2

55.51

B

 

CORVILLE

S

IRWIN HIGH SCHOOL

400M

2

55.58

B

 

KEMOY

GOSLIN

SPOT VALLEY HIGH

400M

2

55.87

-

 

JERMAINE

ALLEN

PETERSFIELD HIGH

400M

2

56.09

-

 

RAHEAME

LEAVEINE

GODFREY STEWART

400M

2

56.13

-

 

CRUISE

BILLINGS

GODFREY STEWART

400M

2

56.32

-

 

CLAUDIO

CHISHOLM

RUSEAS HIGH SCHOOL

400M

2

56.71

-

 

GEVANAY

GREEN

LACOVIA HIGH SCHOOL

400M

2

56.76

-

 

SHAMAR

GRANVILLE

BALACLAVA HIGH

400M

2

56.77

-

 

DELTON

FOOTE

ANCHOVY HIGH

400M

2

56.97

-

 

ROSHAUN

MORGAN

FROME TECHICAL HIGH