NORTH CENTRAL AMATEUR ATHLETICS ASSOCIATION (NCAAA) OFFICIAL RESULTS SHEET JANUARY 22, 2011

NORANDA (KAISER) BAUXITE COMPANY, DISCOVERY BAY, ST. ANN

Events/ Class

Names

School/ Club

Fastest Times

Positions

5000m Open Males

Ptolemy Hayden

Ocho Rios High

17.49.21

1st

Rohan Maragh

T. Golding

17.56.51

2nd

Henry Thomas

T. Golding

18.35.51

3rd

Sheldon Spencer

Tacky High

19.01.61

4th

Anthony Small

St. Mary Technical

19.18.86

5th

Baldin Weedlon

Unattached

19.31.61

6th

Dawyne Small

St. Mary Technical

19.36.07

7th

Jason Edwards

T. Golding

19.49.39

8th

Travis Hunter

St. Mary Technical

20.17.32

9th

Kevin McDonald

Cedric Titus

22.36.18

10th

Events/ Class

Names

School/ Club

Fastest Times

Positions

3000m Open Females

Sherene Whyte

Holmwood

11.21.11

1st

Shanese Young

Holmwood

11.23.98

2nd

Shaunalee Brown

T. Golding

11.34.21

3rd

StaceyAnn Moyston

Albert Town

12.09.32

4th

Patricia Powell

Holmwood

12.15.04

5th

Yanique Blake

Cedric Titus

14.42.81

6th

Shanon Johnson

Cedric Titus

14.56.92

7th

Events/ Class

Names

School/ Club

Fastest Times

Positions

1500m OPEN Female

Janielle Taylor

Fercourt High

5.49.24

1st

StaceyAnn Moyston

Albert Town

5.51.34

2nd

Events/ Class

Names

School/ Club

Fastest Times

Positions

1500m Open Male

Ptolemy hayden

Ocho Rios High

4.31.50

1st

Rohan Maragh

T. Golding

4.36.52

2nd

Rayon Black

Ferncourt

4.37.11

3rd

Alex Golding

T. Golding

4.40.29

4th

Henry Thomas

T. Golding

4.43.37

5th

Javar Carter

Ferncourt

4.43.65

6th

Orlando Jones

T. Golding

4.48.44

7th

Kemar Lewis

T. Golding

4.48.91

8th

Jason Edwards

T. Golding

4.55.41

9th

Alwayne Jones

T. Golding

4.59.25

10th

Akin Blake

Albert Town

5.13.58

11th

Orlando Graham

T. Golding

5.15.22

12th

Events/ Class

Names

School/ Club

Fastest Times

Positions

800m Class 1 Heat 1 Female

Shanese Young

Holmwood

2.26.09

1st

Shanalee Brown

T. Golding

2.37.82

2nd

Julia Asley

St. Mary Technical

2.52.03

3rd

Vennessa Shaw

St. Hilda's High

8.18.64

4th

Events/ Class

Names

School/ Club

Fastest Times

Positions

800m Class 2 Heat 1 Female

Kimberlee Hinds

Holmwood

2.25.94

1st

Taffoya Shirley

Holmwood

2.29.77

2nd

Sherene Whyte

Holmwood

2.31.06

3rd

Claudette Campbell

Holmwood

2.31.65

4th

JanielleTaylor

Fercourt High

2.38.42

5th

Tasheika Hamilton

Guys Hill

2.39.85

6th

Shevanie Edwards

T. Golding

2.41.76

7th

Sashuna Campbell

T. Golding

2.47.58

8th

Khadijah Anderson

T. Golding

2.48.36

9th

Events/ Class

Names

School/ Club

Fastest Times

Positions

800m Class 3 Heat 1 Female

Chevel Jackson

Ocho Rios High

2.30.23

1st

Sashekia Heath

Holmwood

2.30.97

2nd

Tamara Leckie

Guys Hills High

2.37.28

3rd

Shanell Cooper

T. Golding

2.37.62

4th

StaceyAnn Moyston

Albert Town

2.44.52

5th

Drusel Lewis

T. Golding

2.50.85

6th

Lacia Walters

Upcommers Club

3.00.00

7th

Danielle Henry

Tacky

3.00.67

8th

Jamala Brooks

Guys Hills High

3.09.79

9th

Edrica Wheatley

Tacky

3.21.68

10th

Events/ Class

Names

School/ Club

Fastest Times

Positions

800m Class 1 Males Heat 1

Dwayne Barnett

Holmwood

2.05.36

1st

Oraine Smith

Old Harbour

2.06.28

2nd

Alwayne Jones

T. Golding

2.06.87

3rd

Rayon Black

Ferncourt High

2.07.69

4th

Orlando Jones

T. Golding

2.09.65

5th

Robert Adamson

T. Golding

2.09.67

6th

Sheneal Coward

Guy's Hill High

2.12.22

7th

Kemar Lewis

T. Golding

2.12.51

8th

Alex Golding

T. Golding

2.12.72

9th

Events/ Class

Names

School/ Club

Fastest Times

Positions

800m Class 1 Heat 2 Male

Dwayne Small

St. Mary Technical

2.14.81

1st

Odaine Foster

Ferncourt

2.15.70

2nd

Rohan Maragh

T. Golding

2.17.50

3rd

Romaine Saunders

St. Mary Technical

2.19.35

4th

Odane Folks

Ferncourt High

2.21.01

5th

Glenroy Hunt

Tacky

2.26.86

6th

Jason Edwards

T. Golding

2.27.34

7th

Richard Hunter

St. Mary Technical

2.30.09

8th

 

Events/ Class

Names

School/ Club

Fastest Times

Positions

800m Class 2 Heat 1 Male

Okeen Dixon

Holmwood

2.09.05

1st

Kemanie Mitchell

Guy's Hill

2.10.02

2nd

Travis Mitchell

Old Harbour

2.11.64

3rd

Adrian Higgins

Ocho Rios High

2.15.14

4th

Ashawni Day

Tacky

2.29.64

6th

Romario Carter

Dinthill

2.32.21

7th

Steve Frazer

moneague primary

2.35.91

8th

Shevvon Baxter

Fernourt

 -

DQ

Events/ Class

Names

School/ Club

Fastest Times

Positions

800m Class 2 Heat 2 Male

Renaldo Graham

Ocho Rios High

2.10.42

1st

Romario Grant

Holmwood

2.10.73

2nd

Jevar Carter

Ferncourt

2.14.09

3rd

Henry Thomas

T. Golding

2.17.95

4th

Christopher Ferguson

St. Mary Technical

2.18.76

5th

Travis Stewart

Papine

2.22.48

6th

Leon Whyte

Tacky

2.29.61

7th

Odane Wison

Upcommers Club

2.30.39

8th

Events/ Class

Names

School/ Club

Fastest Times

Positions

800m Class 3 Heat 1 Male

Tishaun Wisdom

Upcommers Club

2.23.19

1st

Akim Blake

Albert Town High

2.26.02

2nd

Denzil Cunningham

Ferncourt

2.29.03

3rd

Orlando Graham

T. Golding

2.31.57

4th

Ronaldo Embden

Dinthill

2.35.16

5th

Vinroy Williams

St. Mary Technical

2.37.11

6th

Roberto Walters

Moneague Primary

2.49.61

7th

Tishane Landell

Tacky High

2.51.98

8th

Events/ Class

Names

School/ Club

Fastest Times

Positions

800m CLUB Female

Monique Murray

Upcommers Club

2.51.48

1st

Krissy McIntosh

Upcommers Club

2.53.02

2nd

Events/ Class

Names

School/ Club

Fastest Times

Positions

800m CLUBS Heat 1 Male

Wilfred Wilson

Ocho Rios Striders

2.07.93

1st

Shanon Williams

Alethico Club

2.12.07

2nd

Junior Richard

Upcommers Club

2.19.13

3rd

Events/ Class

Names

School/ Club

Fastest Times

Positions

400m Class 1 Female

Alison Daley

Holmwood

59.59

1st

Ackhena Martin

T. Golding

1.07.29

2nd

Julia Ashley

St. Mary Technical

1.09.76

3rd

Ramona Riley

St. Hilda's High

1.15.43

4th

Vennessa Shaw

St. Hilda's High

1.15.96

5th

Melissa Lewis

C.Titus

1.16.92

6th

Events/ Class

Names

School/ Club

Fastest Times

Positions

400m Class 2 Female

Tashieka Hamilton

Guy's Hill

1.03.32

1st

Gillene Craig

St. Mary's tech

1.04.09

2nd

Samantha James

Papine

1.04.44

3rd

Sashauna Campbell

T. Golding

1.04.68

4th

Sherene White

Holmwood

1.05.36

5th

Terrian Scott

Ocho Rios

1.08.45

6th

Achara Bernard

C. Titus

1.08.86

7th

Kedeen Chambers

St. Hilda's

 -

Events/ Class

Names

School/ Club

Fastest Times

Positions

400m Class 2 Heat 2 Female

Natacia Haughton

Guy's Hill

1.01.71

1st

Shareen Gordon

Guy's Hill

1.03.23

2nd

Khadijah Anderson

T. Golding

1.03.82

3rd

Shevanie Edwards

T. Golding

1.08.52

4th

Kendra Brown

Ocho Rios

1.11.57

5th

Olivia Brown

St. Hilda's

1.23.76

6th

Tesha-Ann Shirley

St. Hilda's

1.25.28

7th

Yolanda Walden

St. Hilda's

1.33.54

8th

Events/ Class

Names

School/ Club

Fastest Times

Positions

400m Class 3 Heat 1 Female

Sashika Rose

Holmwood

1.04.80

1st

Drusel Lewis

T. Golding

1.07.21

2nd

ToniLee Pinnock

Upcomers

1.08.28

3rd

Sutania Higgins

Upcomers

1.09.33

4th

Shannon Johnson

C. Titus

1.10.39

5th

Shanell Cooper

T. Golding

1.10.64

6th

Lacia Walters

Upcomers

1.13.36

7th

Shanda Marsh

Oracabessa

1.14.16

8th

Events/ Class

Names

School/ Club

Fastest Times

Positions

400m Class 3 Heat 2 Female

Yandene Samuels

Papine High

1.08.75

1st

Ashleigh McGregor

St. Hilda's

1.17.28

2nd

Shanoya Buckle

St. Hilda's

1.19.16

3rd

Kimberly Gunzell

St. Hilda's

1.25.06

4th

Jhanelle Forrester

St. Hilda's

1.29.71

5th

Events/ Class

Names

School/ Club

Fastest Times

Positions

400m Class 4 Females

Tamisha Shirley

T. Golding

1.07.55

1st

Tashna Bailey

T. Golding

1.15.67

2nd

Yanique Gordon

T. Golding

1.31.25

3rd

Events/ Class

Names

School/ Club

Fastest Times

Positions

400mClass 1 Heat 1 Male

Christopher Regent

T. Golding

51.72

1st

Kerwayne Clarke

T. Golding

52.35

2nd

Winston Green

T. Golding

54.19

3rd

Dwayne Small

St. Mary Technical

55.73

4th

Shenean Coward

Guy's Hill High

56.51

5th

Kemar Green

Papine

56.89

6th

Russell Levers

Unattached

58.14

7th

Glenroy Hunt

Tacky

1.01.38

8th

Events/ Class

Names

School/ Club

Fastest Times

Positions

400m Class 1 Heat 2 Male

Jamell Jones

Unattached

54.65

1st

Rayan francis

T. Golding

55.14

2nd

Ricardo Newell

Old Harbour High

55.52

3rd

Romaine Saunders

St. Mary Technical

57.13

4th

Junior Francis

Ocho Rios High

59.03

5th

Clayton Clarke

Guy's Hill High

1.00.14

6th

Samora Coburn

T. Golding

1.00.57

7th

Odane Folks

Ferncourt High

1.02.57

8th

Events/ Class

Names

School/ Club

Fastest Times

Positions

400m Class 1 Heat 3 Male

Shane Bryan

Old harbour High

54.41

1st

Dwayne Barnett

Holmwood

54.74

2nd

Bert-Oniel Bailey

T. Golding

56.19

3rd

Richard Hunter

St. Mary Technical

1.00.87

4th

Lamar Hudson

C. Titus

1.01.09

5th

Kevin Mc Donald

C. Titus

1.08.86

6th

Events/ Class

Names

School/ Club

Fastest Times

Positions

400m Class 2 Heat 1 Male

Ajamo Graham

Ocho Rios High

54.66

1st

Andre Ffrench

T. Golding

55.11

2nd

Romario Grant

Holmwood

56.41

3rd

Travis Mitchell

Old Harbour High

57.42

4th

Odane Wilson

Upcomers Club

59.40

5th

Christopher Farquharson

St. Mary Technical

1.03.17

6th

Events/ Class

Names

School/ Club

Fastest Times

Positions

400m Class 2 Heat 2 Male

Kevin Reid

T. Golding

54.68

1st

Andrian Higgins

Ocho Rios High

55.90

2nd

Andrew Whyte

Old Harbour High

56.31

3rd

 Kemanie Mitchell

Guy's Hill High

56.99

4th

Handrey Henry

Moneague Club

58.95

5th

Leon Whyte

Tacky

59.23

6th

Sheldon Walters

Ferncourt High

1.02.42

7th

Cejay Williams

Upcomers Club

8th

Events/ Class

Names

School/ Club

Fastest Times

Positions

400m Class 2 Heat 3 Male

Romario Christie

Ocho Rios High

55.67

1st

Okeen Dixon

Holmwood

56.28

2nd

Nathaniel Hall

St. Mary Technical

57.97

3rd

Renford Yorke

Brown's Town High

58.44

4th

Shamar Brown

T. Golding

1.02.03

5th

Giovanni Campbell

Old Harbour High

1.02.57

6th

Tajay Gayle

Papine

1.03.24

7th

Tyrone Mayjor

Old Harbour High

1.03.46

8th

Events/ Class

Names

School/ Club

Fastest Times

Positions

400 m Class 2 Heat 4 Male

Ojay Simms

Holmwood

54.88

1st

Renaldo Graham

Ocho Rios High

56.28

2nd

Oniel Reid

Ferncourt High

59.59

3rd

Phillip Burrell

B. Town high

1.02.44

4th

Rick Gordon

Old Harbour High

1.03.08

5th

Rejay Gardener

C. Titus

1.04.79

6th

Romano Royal

Old Harbour High

1.05.76

7th

Calvin Reid

Old Harbour High

8th

Events/ Class

Names

School/ Club

Fastest Times

Positions

400m Class3 Heat 1 Male

Jordain Minott

Old Harbour High

57.45

1st

Kieron Parsons

Fercourt

58.49

2nd

Codi-Shaun Beckford

Holmwood

1.01.32

3rd

Rajay Graham

St. Mary Technical

1.02.83

4th

Steve Frazer

Upcomers club

1.03.38

5th

Duvante Smith

Papine

1.04.49

6th

Events/ Class

Names

School/ Club

Fastest Times

Positions

400m Class 3 Heat 2 Male

Christopher Gordon

Logans Prep

1.00.99

1st

Travis Reid

Old Harbour High

1.02.93

2nd

Jahbar Clarke

Papine

1.05.93

3rd

Rodane Rattigan

Upcommers

1.07.60

4th

Ommar Henry

Ferncourt high

1.12.60

5th

Roberto Walters

Upcommers

1.18.82

6th

Events/ Class

Names

School/ Club

Fastest Times

Positions

400m CLUBS Heat 1 Male

Omar Phagan

Linstead Striders

51.83

1st

Michael Stewart

Upcommers Club

53.33

2nd

Shanon William

Athletico Club

55.95

3rd

George Smith

Upcommers Club

1.05.06

4th

Christopher Wilson

Unattached

1.09.14

5th

Events/ Class

Names

School/ Club

Fastest Times

Positions

400m ClUBS Heat 2 Male

Angello Young

Athlethico Club

54.00

1st

Andre Henry

Unattached

54.86

2nd

Nicholas Johnson

Atlethico Club

56.81

3rd

Christopher Harris

Unattached

57.25

4th

Andre Williams

St. Mary Technical

59.62

5th

Events/ Class

Names

School/ Club

Fastest Times

Positions

400m CLUBS Female

Sancia Samuels

Atlethico Club

1.06.40

1st

Rashia Powell

A.T. Academy

1.08.09

2nd

Monekie Murray

Upcomers Club

1.13.06

3rd

Events/ Class

Names

School/ Club

Fastest Times

Positions

200m Class 1 Heat 1 Females

Auson Daley

Holwood High

26.81

1st

Sancia Samuels

Atlethico Club

27.28

2nd

Ackhena Martin

T. Golding

27.65

3rd

Kimberley Stevens

Holwood High

28.26

4th

Vennessa Shaw

St. Hilda's High

30.48

5th

Ramona Riley

St. Hilda's High

30.74

6th

Chornae Harvey

Ocho Rios High

31.64

7th

Ensombie James

St. Mary Technical High

42.00

8th

Events/ Class

Names

School/ Club

Fastest Times

Positions

200 Class 2 Heat 1 Female

Brittanya Melbourne

Papine High

28.16

1st

Shareen Gordon

G.Hill high

28.29

2nd

TerryAnn Scott

Ocho Rios High

28.60

3rd

Aleith Codner

Brown's Town High

29.90

4th

Olivia Brown

St. Hilda's High

30.36

5th

Negial Hiopia

Upcommers Club

30.09

6th

Teisha-Ann Shirley

St. Hilda's High

32.09

7th

Kedeen Chambers

St. Hilda's High

32.32

8th

Events/ Class

Names

School/ Club

Fastest Times

Positions

200m Class 2 Heat 2 Female

Samatha Rowe

Brown's Town High

27.40

1st

Nastacia Haughton

Guy's Hill High

27.83

2nd

Syfronoa Webster

Brown's Town High

28.32

3rd

Achara Bernard

Cedric titus

29.01

4th

Mariah Needlham

Guy's Hill High

29.64

5th

Kendra Brown

Ocho Rios High

30.00

6th

Monique Ford

St. Hilda's high

32.75

7th

Yolanda Walden

St. Hilda's high

33.74

8th

Events/ Class

Names

School/ Club

Fastest Times

Positions

200m Class 3 Heat 1 Females

Abigail Campbell

Papine High

29.05

1st

Tenesha Bryan

T. Golding

29.4

2nd

Kayon Blackford

Tacky High

30.1

3rd

Shanike Clunis

Oracabessa

30.19

4th

Trishaune Miller

Guy's Hill High

30.53

5th

Santonia Johnson

Ocho Rios High

31.59

6th

Events/ Class

Names

School/ Club

Fastest Times

Positions

200m Class 3 Heat 2 Females

Tamelia Barriffe

Holmwood

27.11

1st

Nickeisha Grant

Guy's Hill

28.54

2nd

Kimmoy Jones

Oracabessa High

29.03

3rd

Yandene Samuels

Papine

29.23

4th

Afara Pink

Tacky High

31.57

5th

Shanicia Rose

Brown's town high

33.64

6th

Dania Ellistion

T. Golding

35.98

7th

Danya Ellistion

T. Golding

37.51

8th

Events/ Class

Names

School/ Club

Fastest Times

Positions

200mClass 3 Heat 3 Females

Shaurane Elliott

Old Harbour High

27.39

1st

Sashika Rose

holmwood High

28.26

2nd

Samara McDonald

Guy's Hill High

28.69

3rd

Amanda Johnson

Cedric Titus

30.84

4th

Amoy Gayle

Unattached

31.78

5th

Shadae Thompson

Unattached

31.99

6th

Kimberley Cunzell

St. Hilda's High

32.19

7th

Shanoya Buckle

St. Hilda's High

35.53

8th

Events/ Class

Names

School/ Club

Fastest Times

Positions

200m class 3 Heat 4 Female

Taniesha Donaldson

Old Harbour High

28.05

1st

Junell Campbell

Upcomer's Club

28.93

2nd

Shanice McDonald

Tacky High

30.65

3rd

Zehola Ricketts

St. Hilda's High

30.73

4th

Aneisha Archer

St. Hilda's High

32.50

5th

Rohndalee Wilson

Upcomer's Club

34.31

6th

Moesha Davy

Cedric Titus

35.12

7th

Events/ Class

Names

School/ Club

Fastest Times

Positions

200m Class 1 Heat 1 Male

Christopher Regent

Tacius Golding

23.71

1st

Shane Bryan

Old Harbour High

24.4

2nd

Huandrae Frater

Holmwood

24.71

3rd

Rayon Franis

Tacius Golding

25.61

4th

Christopher Harris

Unattached

25.8

5th

Shawn Bignall

St. Mary Technical

27.36

6th

Rahjan Simmonds

Ocho Rios High

27.61

7th

Events/ Class

Names

School/ Club

Fastest Times

Positions

200m Class 1 Heat 2 Male

Rayan McKennis

Holmwood

24.47

1st

Jerome Hobson

Old Harbour High

24.73

2nd

Tevin Edwards

St. Mary Technical

25.12

3rd

Kerwayne Clarke

T. Golding

25.52

4th

Samora Cobum

T. Golding

26.09

5th

Events/ Class

Names

School/ Club

Fastest Times

Positions

200m Class 1 Heat 3 Male

Junior Francis

Ocho Rios High

24.03

1st

Winston Green

T. Golding

24.11

2nd

Nickoy James

C. Titus

24.48

3rd

Wade Fearing

Tacky

25.57

4th

Andre Williams

St. Mary Technical

26.41

5th

Lamar Hudson

C. Titus

28.01

6th

Eric Campbell

Brown's Town High

29.36

7th

Events/ Class

Names

School/ Club

Fastest Times

Positions

200m Class 1 Heat 4 Male

Ronaldo Songmore

Old Habour High

24.85

1st

Meshach Christian

Old Habour High

25.37

2nd

Kemar Green

Papine

25.45

3rd

Davian Holness

T. Golding

25.80

4th

Owane Anderson

Guy's Hill High

26.06

5th

BertOneil Bailey

T. Golding

26.41

6th

Events/ Class

Names

School/ Club

Fastest Times

Positions

200m Class 2 Heat 1 Male

Romeo Kidd

St. Mary Technical

24.72

1st

Conrad Garrick

Fercourt

24.97

2nd

Tevin Reid

T. golding

25.36

3rd

Arnoldo Oliphant

Tacky

26.20

4th

Romario Grant

Guy's Hill

26.58

5th

Romaine Brown

Guy's Hill

27.45

6th

Romano Royal

Old Harbour

29.92

7th

Events/ Class

Names

School/ Club

Fastest Times

Positions

200m Class 2 Heat 2 Male

Romayne Andrade

Tacky

25.43

1st

Andre Ffrench

T. Golding

27.12

2nd

Adrian Higgins

Ocho Rios High

27.89

3rd

Triston Wicks

Club

28.26

4th

Sheldon Walters

Ferncourt High

28.26

5th

Nathaniel Hall

St. Mary Technical

28.89

6th

Tyrone Major

Old Harbour High

30.36

7th

Events/ Class

Names

School/ Club

Fastest Times

Positions

200m Class 2 Heat 3 Male

Andrew Whyte

Old Harbour High

25.75

1st

Roshane Ford

T. Golding

26.06

2nd

Kemar Rennie

Tacky

26.51

3rd

Omar Kidd

St. Mary Technical

27.32

4th

Tayay Gayle

Papine

27.59

5th

Romario Vasennie

Ferncourt High

27.92

6th

Andre Brown

Brown's Town High

29.32

7th

Events/ Class

Names

School/ Club

Fastest Times

Positions

200m Class 2 Heat 4 Male

Shamar Brown

T. Golding

25.03

1st

Tevin Hall

Holmwood

25.22

2nd

Romario Christie

Ocho Rios High

25.42

3rd

Devonte Green

Brown's Town High

26.39

4th

Rejay Gardener

Cedric Titus

27.07

5th

Fabian Beckford

Ferncourt High

27.48

6th

Rick Gordon

Old Harbour High

27.80

7th

Events/ Class

Names

School/ Club

Fastest Times

Positions

200m Class 2 Heat 5 Male

Hlayne Cunningham

Guy's Hill

24.09

1st

Ajamu Graham

Ocho Rios High

24.75

2nd

Romario Carter

Dintill Technical

25.67

3rd

Stephone Murray

Ferncourt High

25.86

4th

Calvin Reid

Old Harbour high

26.32

5th

Renford Yorke

Brown's Town high

26.59

6th

Giovanni Campbell

Old Harbour high

28.09

7th

Events/ Class

Names

School/ Club

Fastest Times

Positions

200m Class 3 Heat 1 Male

Romario Grinnel

Old Harbour High

25.79

1st

Kieron Parsons

Ferncourt High

26.95

2nd

Leonardo Campbell

Brown's Town High

27.69

3rd

Rajay Graham

St. Mary Technical

28.16

4th

Alvin Nain

T. Golding

29.31

5th

Laurel Flokes

Tacky High

29.92

6th

Events/ Class

Names

School/ Club

Fastest Times

Positions

200m Class 3 Heat 2 Male

Nicholas Shand

Old Harbour High

25.43

1st

Rojay Henry

Brown's Town High

27.12

2nd

Travon Robinson

Old Harbour High

27.89

3rd

Rodaine Rattigon

Moneague Primary

28.26

4th

Duvante Smith

Papine

28.89

5th

Jahbar Clarke

Papine

29.48

6th

Deandre Davis

T. Golding

30.36

7th

Seon Biggs

Tacky

30.54

8th

Events/ Class

Names

School/ Club

Fastest Times

Positions

200m Class 3 Heat 3 Male

Roshane Biggs

Tacky High

24.57

1st

Davion Reid

Tacky High

25.09

2nd

Jordin Minott

Old Harbour High

25.38

3rd

Rayon Henry

Brown's Town High

25.64

4th

Travis Reid

Old Harbour High

26.76

5th

Keyno Henry

Holmwood High

27.15

6th

Ricaedo Henriques

Papine

27.18

7th

Events/ Class

Names

School/ Club

Fastest Times

Positions

200m CLUB Heat 1 Male

Kemar Ranger

Alethico Club

23.46

1st

Corneil Hastings

Upcommers Club

24.13

2nd

Gregory Grant

Ocho Rios Striders

24.38

3rd

Russel Henry

Upcommers Club

24.50

4th

Maurice Ricketts

Upcommers Club

25.01

5th

Events/ Class

Names

School/ Club

Fastest Times

Positions

200m CLUB Heat 2 Male

Angello Young

Alethico Club

23.50

1st

Nicholas Johnson

Alethico Club

24.00

2nd

Michael Stewart

Upcommers Club

24.20

3rd

Andre Henry

Unattached

24.50

4th

Jermaine Huie

Upcommers Club

25.70

5th

Events/ Class

Names

School/ Club

Fastest Times

Positions

200 m Females prep

Marteese Lewis Francis

Marjam Prep

36.19

1st

Prep School

Leann Roberston

Marjam Prep

36.42

2nd

Events/ Class

Names

School/ Club

Fastest Times

Positions

Prep 200m Boys

Deontay Klatkis

Marjam

31.76

1st

Uckello Akhtar

Marjam

32.54

2nd

Shanon Watson

UCC

32.69

3rd

Fedley Clarke

Tomlinson

34.86

4th

Krishna Edwards

UCC

35.09

5th

Warren Walsh

Tomlinson

40.32

6th

Events/ Class

Names

School/ Club

Fastest Times

Positions

Primary 200m Male

Hesron Barry

Ocho Rios Primary

30.43

1st

Omario Rosen

Ocho Rios Primary

32.33

2nd

Raymon Berry

Ocho Rios Primary

32.77

3rd

Events/ Class

Names

School/ Club

Fastest Times

Positions

100m Class 3 Heat 1 Female

Tamelia Barriffe

Holm wood Techical

13.40

1st

Teneisha Donaldson

Old Harbour high

13.68

2nd

Kimmoy Jone

Oracabessa High

13.90

3rd

Abigail Campbell

Papine High

14.21

4th

Kayon Blackford

Tacky

14.59

5th

Tenesha Bryan

T. Golding

14.80

6th

Ashleigh McGregor

St. Hilda's high

15.50

7th

Events/ Class

Names

School/ Club

Fastest Times

Positions

100m Class 3 Heat 2 Female

Tiffany James

Papine High

13.10

1st

Shurane Elliott

Old Harbour high

13.46

2nd

Samara McDonald

Guy's Hill

13.98

3rd

Shanice McDonald

Tacky

14.36

4th

Shaike Cunis

Oracabessa High

15.08

5th

Zehola Ricketts

St. Hilda's high

15.42

6th

Danya Elliston

T. Golding

16.37

7th

Moriah Gordon

Ferncourt high

8th

Events/ Class

Names

School/ Club

Fastest Times

Positions

100m Class 3 Heat 3 Female

Junell Campbell

Upcommers Club

13.91

1st

Nickeisha Grant

Guy's Hill High

13.97

2nd

Affara Pink

Tacky

14.15

3rd

Santonia Johnson

Ocho Rois high

14.94

4th

Shanicia Rose

Brown's Town High

15.58

5th

Aneisha Archer

St. Hilda's High

15.84

6th

Dania Elliston

T.Golding

16.14

7th

Shanoya Buckle

St. Hilda's High

16.44

8th

Events/ Class

Names

School/ Club

Fastest Times

Positions

100m Class 4 Heat 1 Female

Alicia Bailey

Oracabessa

13.88

1st

Tiann Hemmings

Brown's Town High

14.11

2nd

Annakay Williams

Tacky

14.31

3rd

Tamisha Shirley

T. Golding

14.53

4th

Roshia Powell

Albert Town

15.11

5th

Cylina Breakcliffe

Guy's Hill high

15.49

6th

Kimberly Brown

Ocho Rios High

15.70

7th

Renee English

St. Hilda's High

15.95

8th