COCAA - Milo West Champs 2009

 

Final results from STETHS & Herbert Morrison

 

February 17, 19, 21   (Number of Schools :34)

 

GIRLS RESULTS

 

First

Last

School

Event

Class

Sex

Final

1

MELISSA

TEAPE

STETHS

100M

1

F

13.34

2

BARBARA

SPENCE

STETHS

100M

1

F

13.39

3

TASHIEKA

BIGBY

GRANGE HILL HIGH

100M

1

F

14.01

4

COLLEEN

THOMPSON

MUSCHETT HIGH

100M

1

F

14.11

5

JESSICA

JAMES

ANCHOVY HIGH

100M

1

F

14.20

6

KARLA

MCDOWELL

GRANGE HILL HIGH

100M

1

F

14.41

7

TOTLYN

HAMILTON

LITTLE LONDON HIGH

100M

1

F

14.62

8

MISHQUE

STRACHAN

LITTLE LONDON HIGH

100M

1

F

17.82

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

SEDETTA

PALMER

HERBERT MORRISON

100M

2

F

12.75

2

REMONA

BURCHELL

HERBERT MORRISON

100M

2

F

12.84

3

SHAKIRA

MARTIN

GODFREY STEWART

100M

2

F

13.12

4

TAVIA

JENKINS

MT ALVERNIA

100M

2

F

13.24

5

SASHANA

MELEISHA

ALBERT TOWN

100M

2

F

13.36

6

BLISS

CRAWFORD

WILLIAM KNIBB HIGH

100M

2

F

13.38

7

SAMANTHA

CURTIS

GODFREY STEWART

100M

2

F

13.52

8

SHAYLA

BLACK

WILLIAM KNIBB HIGH

100M

2

F

13.85

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

LASHANA

DENNIS

STETHS

100M

3

F

13.14

2

CHAMIEL

JOHNSON

WILLIAM KNIBB HIGH

100M

3

F

13.34

3

KENESHA

STEPHENS

HERBERT MORRISON

100M

3

F

13.39

4

SHANAKAY

SEWELL

MUSCHETT HIGH

100M

3

F

13.39

5

KIMONA

SHAW

WILLIAM KNIBB HIGH

100M

3

F

13.54

6

TASHAE

RUSSELL

STETHS

100M

3

F

13.54

7

SASHEENA

FOSTER

HERBERT MORRISON

100M

3

F

13.77

8

SHANTOL

GILLINGS

ALBERT TOWN

100M

3

F

13.90

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

CARLA

ROWE

STETHS

100M

4

F

13.21

2

JUEL

SYLVERA

HERBERT MORRISON

100M

4

F

13.62

3

CHANTAI

SMITH

STETHS

100M

4

F

13.64

4

CRYSTAL

HAUGHTON

IRWIN HIGH

100M

4

F

13.79

5

TIA

MCDONALD

GRANGE HILL HIGH

100M

4

F

13.86

6

CRISTAL

BLACK

HERBERT MORRISON

100M

4

F

13.91

7

GARSHIAN

ANDERSON

WILLIAM KNIBB HIGH

100M

4

F

13.92

8

ASHWANA

AMBERSLEY

MT ALVERNIA

100M

4

F

14.28

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

CALLECIA

JARRETT

HERBERT MORRISON

100mH

1

F

17.77

2

KRISTAL

WILLIAMS

STETHS

100mH

1

F

18.32

3

KADEEN

MCKENZIE

FROME HIGH

100mH

1

F

31.01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

ROCHELLE

FERGUSON

STETHS

100mH

2

F

15.89

2

DICKISHA

KENT

HERBERT MORRISON

100mH

2

F

16.51

3

CAMILLE

NELSON

HERBERT MORRISON

100mH

2

F

17.12

4

KERISHA

BOWERS

ST. JAMES HIGH

100mH

2

F

18.64

5

SEGRID

SPENCE

FROME HIGH

100mH

2

F

18.71

6

JODIAN

SMILEY

ST. JAMES HIGH

100mH

2

F

20.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

MONIQUE

PATTERSON

GRANGE HILL HIGH

1500M

1

F

537.80

2

JULIAN

JOHNSON

MAUD MCLEOD HIGH

1500M

1

F

546.12

3

JUDITH

POWELL

STETHS

1500M

1

F

603.66

4

JULLIAN

BERNARD

STETHS

1500M

1

F

605.92

5

VENESHA

JAMES

GODFREY STEWART

1500M

1

F

624.95

6

JODIAN

JACOBS

HERBERT MORRISON

1500M

1

F

642.18

7

ALEXA

SIMPSON

HAMPTON

1500M

1

F

655.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

NICOLA

GREEN

HERBERT MORRISON

1500M

2

F

520.40

2

OMELIA

MONTIQUE

WILLIAM KNIBB HIGH

1500M

2

F

520.67

3

NICKEISHA

WILLIAMS

STETHS

1500M

2

F

522.13

4

SIMONE

WILSON

STETHS

1500M

2

F

536.58

5

TANYA-KAY

JAMES

MT ALVERNIA

1500M

2

F

559.74

6

CHANEL

BROWN

GODFREY STEWART

1500M

2

F

609.35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

STEPHANIE

BARRETT

FROME HIGH

1500M

3

F

512.73

2

ALTHEA

MCLAUGHLIN

STETHS

1500M

3

F

524.73

3

ACKELIAH

ROBERTSON

STETHS

1500M

3

F

536.45

4

RUSHEDA

BLAKE

HERBERT MORRISON

1500M

3

F

542.09

5

SHAVELL

BURCHELL

GODFREY STEWART

1500M

3

F

546.83

6

ZAWADI

THELWELL

HAMPTON

1500M

3

F

556.98

7

AMANDA

ALLEN

HERBERT MORRISON

1500M

3

F

601.14

8

SHANON

COOK

MAUD MCLEOD HIGH

1500M

3

F

608.42

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

MELISSA

TEAPE

STETHS

200M

1

F

26.75

2

KRISTAL

WILLIAMS

STETHS

200M

1

F

27.56

3

LATISHA

BIGBY

HERBERT MORRISON

200M

1

F

27.81

4

COLLEEN

THOMAS

MUSCHETT HIGH

200M

1

F

29.52

5

GILLIAN

ISSACS

HERBERT MORRISON

200M

1

F

31.77

6

TAIRA

MULLINGS

ST. JAMES HIGH

200M

1

F

35.48

7

KARLA

MCDOWELL

GRANGE HILL HIGH

200M

1

F

35.79

8

TASHIEKA

BIGBY

GRANGE HILL HIGH

200M

1

F

36.61

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

SHAVINE

HODGES

HERBERT MORRISON

200M

2

F

25.90

2

SEDETTA

PALMER

HERBERT MORRISON

200M

2

F

26.02

3

SAMANTHA

CURTIS

GODFREY STEWART

200M

2

F

27.08

4

SHAKIRA

MARTIN

GODFREY STEWART

200M

2

F

27.39

5

BLISS

CRAWFORD

WILLIAM KNIBB HIGH

200M

2

F

27.43

6

SHELICE

DENNIS

STETHS

200M

2

F

27.59

7

SASHANA

MCLEISH

ALBERT TOWN

200M

2

F

27.77

8

KEJA

CHRISTIE

ANCHOVY HIGH

200M

2

F

28.05

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

DANNIEL

KERR

HERBERT MORRISON

200M

3

F

26.59

2

LASHANA

DENNIS

STETHS

200M

3

F

26.62

3

SASHEENA

FOSTER

HERBERT MORRISON

200M

3

F

27.37

4

TASHAE

RUSSELL

STETHS

200M

3

F

27.42

5

MARISSA

DALEY

IRWIN HIGH

200M

3

F

27.45

6

KIMONA

SHAW

WILLIAM KNIBB HIGH

200M

3

F

27.68

7

AMINIKA

DAWES

FROME HIGH

200M

3

F

29.58

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

CARLA

ROWE

STETHS

200M

4

F

27.42

2

DANIQUE

KERR

STETHS

200M

4

F

27.99

3

JUEL

SYLVERA

HERBERT MORRISON

200M

4

F

28.55

4

AQUILA

BROWN

ALBERT TOWN

200M

4

F

28.56

5

CRISTAL

BLACK

HERBERT MORRISON

200M

4

F

28.81

6

FRANCINE

FRANCIS

MT ALVERNIA

200M

4

F

28.85

7

CRYSTAL

HAUGHTON

IRWIN HIGH

200M

4

F

28.93

8

DORIANN

HILL

FROME HIGH

200M

4

F

29.07

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

STEPHANIE

BARRETT

FROME HIGH

3000M

0

F

1106.88

2

ALTHEA

MCLAUGHLIN

STETHS

3000M

0

F

1115.00

3

NICOLA

GREEN

HERBERT MORRISON

3000M

0

F

1201.03

4

MONIQUE

PATTERSON

GRANGE HILL HIGH

3000M

0

F

1205.80

5

KELENE

SHAW

RHODES HALL HIGH

3000M

0

F

1305.00

6

TANYA-KAY

JAMES

MT ALVERNIA

3000M

0

F

1308.28

7

JULLIAN

BERNARD

STETHS

3000M

0

F

1344.00

8

LATOYA

JOHNSON

BALACLAVA HIGH

3000M

0

F

1414.77

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

LATISHA

BIGBY

HERBERT MORRISON

400M

1

F

100.75

2

KAHLIA

SALMON

STETHS

400M

1

F

102.68

3

COLLEEN

THOMAS

MUSCHETT HIGH

400M

1

F

109.69

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

SHAVINE

HODGES

HERBERT MORRISON

400M

2

F

57.98

2

ROCHELLE

CLAYTON

FROME HIGH

400M

2

F

58.62

3

RENEE

AMBERSLEY

IRWIN HIGH

400M

2

F

58.97

4

SHELICE

DENNIS

STETHS

400M

2

F

59.56

5

CAMILLE

NELSON

HERBERT MORRISON

400M

2

F

100.23

6

KARESSA

HURGE

ST. JAMES HIGH

400M

2

F

103.92

7

GAY-ANN

BENNETT

STETHS

400M

2

F

104.52

8

APPOLEE

GAYLE

IRWIN HIGH

400M

2

F

109.43

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

DANNIEL

KERR

HERBERT MORRISON

400M

3

F

58.55

2

MARISSA

DALEY

IRWIN HIGH

400M

3

F

100.18

3

NICOLA

MARTIN

KNOCKALVA HIGH

400M

3

F

100.29

4

NASTASHA

ROBINSON

STETHS

400M

3

F

101.00

5

A

HALL

PETERSFIELD HIGH

400M

3

F

102.11

6

KEMESHA

STEPHENS

HERBERT MORRISON

400M

3

F

102.18

7

JODIAN

BARRETT

HAMPTON

400M

3

F

102.58

8

TERRIAN

WILLIAMS

KNOCKALVA HIGH

400M

3

F

103.87

 

KAYDEAN

MARTIN

GODFREY STEWART

400M

3

F

106.83

 

ANIKA

STEPHENS

PETERSFIELD HIGH

400M

3

F

107.59

 

SHANNIEL

JOHNSON

WILLIAM KNIBB HIGH

400M

3

F

109.41

 

AMINIKA

DAWES

FROME HIGH

400M

3

F

112.19

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

CAMILLE

NELSON

HERBERT MORRISON

400mH

0

F

105.45

2

CALLECIA

JARRETT

HERBERT MORRISON

400mH

0

F

107.42

3

TIFFANY

HARRIS

STETHS

400mH

0

F

107.49

4

SOMISHA

GREEN

MT ALVERNIA

400mH

0

F

110.33

5

SEGRID

SPENCE

FROME HIGH

400mH

0

F

118.59

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

STETHS

HIGH

STETHS

4X100M

1

F

49.37

2

HERBERT

MORRISON

HERBERT MORRISON

4X100M

1

F

51.04

3

GRANGE

HILL

GRANGE HILL HIGH

4X100M

1

F

105.29

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

HERBERT

MORRISON

HERBERT MORRISON

4X100M

2

F

47.18

2

WILLIAM

KNIBB

WILLIAM KNIBB HIGH

4X100M

2

F

49.70

3

STETHS

SCHOOL

STETHS

4X100M

2

F

50.54

4

ANCHOVY

HIGH

ANCHOVY HIGH

4X100M

2

F

52.68

5

ST JAMES

HIGH

ST. JAMES HIGH

4X100M

2

F

52.84

6

HAMPTON

HIGH

HAMPTON

4X100M

2

F

52.99

7

FROME

TECH

FROME HIGH

4X100M

2

F

53.87

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

HERBERT

MORRISON

HERBERT MORRISON

4X100M

3

F

49.44

2

MAUD

MCLEOD

MAUD MCLEOD HIGH

4X100M

3

F

52.06

3

KNOCKALVA

HIGH

KNOCKALVA HIGH

4X100M

3

F

52.58

4

GREEN

ISLAND

GREEN ISLAND HIGH

4X100M

3

F

53.54

5

PETERSFIELD

HIGH

PETERSFIELD HIGH

4X100M

3

F

53.97

6

ALBERT

TOWN

ALBERT TOWN

4X100M

3

F

56.44

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

STETHS

HIGH

STETHS

4X100M

4

F

50.29

2

MT ALVERNIA

HIGH

MT ALVERNIA

4X100M

4

F

51.42

3

HERBERT

MORRISON

HERBERT MORRISON

4X100M

4

F

52.00

4

WILLIAM

KNIBB

WILLIAM KNIBB HIGH

4X100M

4

F

53.00

5

GRANGE

HILL

GRANGE HILL HIGH

4X100M

4

F

53.33

6

FROM

TECH

FROME HIGH

4X100M

4

F

54.41

7

ANCHOVY

HIGH

ANCHOVY HIGH

4X100M

4

F

55.71

8

IRWIN

HIGH

IRWIN HIGH

4X100M

4

F

55.84

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

HERBERT

MORRISON

HERBERT MORRISON

4X400M

0

F

356.26

2

IRWIN

HIGH

IRWIN HIGH

4X400M

0

F

358.87

3

STETHS

HIGH

STETHS

4X400M

0

F

359.95

4

WILLIAM

KNIBB

WILLIAM KNIBB HIGH

4X400M

0

F

409.32

5

FROME

TECH

FROME HIGH

4X400M

0

F

411.90

6

KNOCKALVA

HIGH

KNOCKALVA HIGH

4X400M

0

F

415.88

7

PETERSFIELD

HIGH

PETERSFIELD HIGH

4X400M

0

F

424.10

8

ALBERT

TOWN

ALBERT TOWN

4X400M

0

F

424.61

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

SHARELLE

STENNETT

HAMPTON

70mH

4

F

13.23

2

ONICA

WILLIAMS

STETHS

70mH

4

F

13.40

3

NIQUMER

BLAKE

STETHS

70mH

4

F

13.40

4

SHANAE

ALLEN

HOPEWELL HIGH

70mH

4

F

13.79

5

DORIANN

HILL

FROME HIGH

70mH

4

F

14.52

6

LANADIA

JOHNSON

HERBERT MORRISON

70mH

4

F

14.53

7

ISHANA

LINDO

IRWIN HIGH

70mH

4

F

14.72

8

PETAGAYE

DISTIN

HOPEWELL HIGH

70mH

4

F

15.01

 

JANELLE

HENDRICKSON

HAMPTON

70mH

4

F

15.07

 

SAMEKA

MCKENZIE

IRWIN HIGH

70mH

4

F

15.95

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

CALLECIA

JARRETT

HERBERT MORRISON

800M

1

F

227.55

2

MONIQUE

PATTERSON

GRANGE HILL HIGH

800M

1

F

230.32

3

KAHLIA

SALMON

STETHS

800M

1

F

230.33

4

SANIESHA

BOD

STETHS

800M

1

F

231.43

5

SHAKIRA

SLACK

HOPEWELL HIGH

800M

1

F

249.99

6

JODIAN

JACOBS

HERBERT MORRISON

800M

1

F

254.95

7

VENESHA

JAMES

GODFREY STEWART

800M

1

F

255.18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

NICOLA

GREEN

HERBERT MORRISON

800M

2

F

216.82

2

ROCHELLE

CLAYTON

FROME HIGH

800M

2

F

216.88

3

OMELIA

MONTIQUE

WILLIAM KNIBB HIGH

800M

2

F

219.88

4

RENEE

AMBERSLEY

IRWIN HIGH

800M

2

F

225.61

5

KARESSA

HURGE

ST. JAMES HIGH

800M

2

F

226.82

6

APPOLEE

GAYLE

IRWIN HIGH

800M

2

F

233.32

7

NICKEISHA

WILLIAMS

STETHS

800M

2

F

234.62

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

STEPHANIE

BARRETT

FROME HIGH

800M

3

F

222.05

2

ALTHEA

MCLAUGHLIN

STETHS

800M

3

F

227.04

3

FIONA

STONE

STETHS

800M

3

F

227.34

4

TERRIAN

WILLIAMS

KNOCKALVA HIGH

800M

3

F

229.78

5

SIMONE

THOMPSON

ALBERT TOWN

800M

3

F

234.74

6

AMANDA

ALLEN

HERBERT MORRISON

800M

3

F

236.14

7

ZAWADI

THELWELL

HAMPTON

800M

3

F

240.69

8

RASHEDA

BLAKE

HERBERT MORRISON

800M

3

F

241.04

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

KIMONE

GREEN

STETHS

80mH

3

F

12.61

2

ANN-GAYE

MORGAN

STETHS

80mH

3

F

13.39

3

MARISSA

DALEY

IRWIN HIGH

80mH

3

F

13.85

4

RENAE

FRANCIS

HOPEWELL HIGH

80mH

3

F

15.61

5

NEIKA

FOSTER

HERBERT MORRISON

80mH

3

F

16.22

6

SAFIYA

CLENNON

ST. JAMES HIGH

80mH

3

F

16.40

7

ANTONEKA

FAGAN

HOLLAND HIGH

80mH

3

F

16.42

8

ROCHELLE

CLARKE

HAMPTON

80mH

3

F

17.62

 

SHABBENA

PANTON

HOLLAND HIGH

80mH

3

F

18.02

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

HAMPTON

HIGH

HAMPTON

MEDLEY

0

F

445.70

2

STETHS

HIGH

STETHS

MEDLEY

0

F

446.93

3

HERBERT

MORRISON

HERBERT MORRISON

MEDLEY

0

F

449.08

4

FROME

TECH

FROME HIGH

MEDLEY

0

F

452.51

5

PETERSFIELD

HIGH

PETERSFIELD HIGH

MEDLEY

0

F

511.79

6

GRANGE

HILL

GRANGE HILL HIGH

MEDLEY

0

F

520.05

7

ANCHOVY

HIGH

ANCHOVY HIGH

MEDLEY

0

F

520.84

8

ST JAMES

HIGH

ST. JAMES HIGH

MEDLEY

0

F

608.60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FIELD EVENTS

 

First

Last

School

Event

Class

Sex

Final

1

LISA

GRANT

HERBERT MORRISON

DISCUS

1

F

31.16

2

NATALEE

ROBINSON

WILLIAM KNIBB HIGH

DISCUS

1

F

23.95

3

TANISHA

DAVIS

FROME HIGH

DISCUS

1

F

23.50

4

NATASHA

CHANTILOPE

HAMPTON

DISCUS

1

F

21.10

5

TIFFANY

HARRIS

STETHS

DISCUS

1

F

19.22

6

TASHIEKA

FERGUSON

FROME HIGH

DISCUS

1

F

17.02

7

BARBARA

SPENCE

STETHS

DISCUS

1

F

16.57

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

SHANIKA

JONES

STETHS

DISCUS

2

F

32.77

2

DANNIEL

THOMAS

FROME HIGH

DISCUS

2

F

30.71

3

SUDAN

DRUMMOND

GRANGE HILL HIGH

DISCUS

2

F

30.04

4

DEBISHA

SCARLETT

MAUD MCLEOD HIGH

DISCUS

2

F

29.21

5

TANYA

JOHNSON

GRANGE HILL HIGH

DISCUS

2

F

28.65

6

ROCHELLE

REID

STETHS

DISCUS

2

F

27.96

7

SHANELL

STEWART

HOLLAND HIGH

DISCUS

2

F

25.85

8

JANNAY

CAMPBELL

HERBERT MORRISON

DISCUS

2

F

25.22

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

ZADIAN

CAMPBELL

STETHS

DISCUS

3

F

23.56

2

BRENDA

SUBAN

GODFREY STEWART

DISCUS

3

F

23.22

3

SARA

FINDLAYSON

GRANGE HILL HIGH

DISCUS

3

F

23.09

4

SHANAY

JONES

STETHS

DISCUS

3

F

23.06

5

SHANIQUE

NELSON

HERBERT MORRISON

DISCUS

3

F

20.83

6

KHADIJAH

HILL

MALDON HIGH

DISCUS

3

F

19.17

7

SHANIQUE

DAVIS

BALACLAVA HIGH

DISCUS

3

F

18.75

8

CAMESHA

PETERKIN

FROME HIGH

DISCUS

3

F

17.81

 

TAKIYAH

TOMLINSON

GRANGE HILL HIGH

DISCUS

3

F

17.07

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

SHADIAN

HEMMINGS

HERBERT MORRISON

HIGH JUMP

1

F

1.50

2

RACQUEL

FARQUHARSON

STETHS

HIGH JUMP

1

F

1.50

3

TONI

JONES

HAMPTON

HIGH JUMP

1

F

1.45

4

LATISHA

BIGBY

HERBERT MORRISON

HIGH JUMP

1

F

1.45

5

SANEISHA

BROWN

STETHS

HIGH JUMP

1

F

1.45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

ROCHELLE

REID

STETHS

HIGH JUMP

2

F

1.65

2

PETERGAYE

REID

STETHS

HIGH JUMP

2

F

1.65

3

SABRINA

QUARRIE

MT ALVERNIA

HIGH JUMP

2

F

1.50

4

ANNAKAY

ALLEN

HAMPTON

HIGH JUMP

2

F

1.35

5

JESSICA

WILLIAMS

HAMPTON

HIGH JUMP

2

F

1.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

TASANIQUE

HENRY

HAMPTON

HIGH JUMP

3

F

1.50

2

ZODIAN

CAMPBELL

STETHS

HIGH JUMP

3

F

1.50

3

OPAL

JAMES

STETHS

HIGH JUMP

3

F

1.45

4

SHANEIKA

CHALMERS

HERBERT MORRISON

HIGH JUMP

3

F

1.30

5

SHANICE

BAILEY

HAMPTON

HIGH JUMP

3

F

1.30

6

ROXANNE

TEMPLE

HERBERT MORRISON

HIGH JUMP

3

F

1.30

7

DANICE

SMITH

GRANGE HILL HIGH

HIGH JUMP

3

F

1.25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

SASHANE

HAUSON

HERBERT MORRISON

HIGH JUMP

4

F

1.35

2

MEISHA

REID

STETHS

HIGH JUMP

4

F

1.30

3

LASHANDO

BOWEN

HERBERT MORRISON

HIGH JUMP

4

F

1.25

4

ONICA

WILLIAMS

STETHS

HIGH JUMP

4

F

1.25

5

CHRISTIE-LEE

FULLWOOD

FROME HIGH

HIGH JUMP

4

F

1.20

6

SHARON

BRISIAE

ST. JAMES HIGH

HIGH JUMP

4

F

1.20

7

IYEASHA

FOSTER

HAMPTON

HIGH JUMP

4

F

1.15

8

SAKINE

SLOLEY

ST. JAMES HIGH

HIGH JUMP

4

F

1.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

DANNIEL

THOMAS

FROME HIGH

JAVELIN

0

F

22.00

2

SUZETTE

BURKETT

GRANGE HILL HIGH

JAVELIN

0

F

20.68

3

LAMOYA

ROYE

GRANGE HILL HIGH

JAVELIN

0

F

17.10

4

KHADIJAH

HILL

MALDON HIGH

JAVELIN

0

F

16.70

5

LISA

GRANT

HERBERT MORRISON

JAVELIN

0

F

16.32

6

ANNAKAY

ALLEN

HAMPTON

JAVELIN

0

F

14.73

7

SHARIKA

JONES

STETHS

JAVELIN

0

F

14.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

RACQUEL

FARQUHARSON

STETHS

LONG JUMP

1

F

5.44

2

SHADIAN

HEMMINGS

HERBERT MORRISON

LONG JUMP

1

F

5.40

3

SHANEISHA

BROWN

STETHS

LONG JUMP

1

F

5.11

4

LATISHA

BIGBY

HERBERT MORRISON

LONG JUMP

1

F

4.70

5

SHAVELLE

ALLEN

ST. JAMES HIGH

LONG JUMP

1

F

4.29

6

ALEXIA

SIMPSON

HAMPTON

LONG JUMP

1

F

4.14

7

ALEAN

VICKERS

GRANGE HILL HIGH

LONG JUMP

1

F

3.86

8

TANISHA

DAVIS

FROME HIGH

LONG JUMP

1

F

3.63

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

ROCHELLE

FERGUSON

STETHS

LONG JUMP

2

F

5.57

2

KALLISTA

GOPAULSINGH

HAMPTON

LONG JUMP

2

F

5.08

3

SHANICE

SMITH

STETHS

LONG JUMP

2

F

5.05

4

DICKISHA

KENT

HERBERT MORRISON

LONG JUMP

2

F

4.97

5

TANALEE

WATSON

HOLLAND HIGH

LONG JUMP

2

F

4.53

6

SHENAY

HENRY

GRANGE HILL HIGH

LONG JUMP

2

F

4.52

7

SHANIQUE

DOWNER

WILLIAM KNIBB HIGH

LONG JUMP

2

F

3.98

8

KERIFA

MYERS

HERBERT MORRISON

LONG JUMP

2

F

3.60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

OPAL

JAMES

STETHS

LONG JUMP

3

F

5.21

2

TASANIQUE

HENRY

HAMPTON

LONG JUMP

3

F

4.77

3

SAFIYA

CLENNON

ST. JAMES HIGH

LONG JUMP

3

F

4.75

4

SYANNIE

PEARSON

ST. JAMES HIGH

LONG JUMP

3

F

4.71

5

ROXANNE

TEMPLE

HERBERT MORRISON

LONG JUMP

3

F

4.60

6

SHADAY

SMITH

BALACLAVA HIGH

LONG JUMP

3

F

4.58

7

KEDANIEH

MYERS

HAMPTON

LONG JUMP

3

F

4.45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

ONICA

WILLIAMS

STETHS

LONG JUMP

4

F

4.69

2

SASHONE

MASON

HERBERT MORRISON

LONG JUMP

4

F

4.67

3

TISHIONA

CHAMBERS

HERBERT MORRISON

LONG JUMP

4

F

4.42

4

TERRIAN

WILLIAMS

GRANGE HILL HIGH

LONG JUMP

4

F

4.23

5

IYEASHA

FOSTER

HAMPTON

LONG JUMP

4

F

4.11

6

KISHNA-GAYE

CHAMBERS

STETHS

LONG JUMP

4

F

4.09

7

ACHSAH

MUIR

IRWIN HIGH

LONG JUMP

4

F

3.89

8

SHERIKA

ROSE

IRWIN HIGH

LONG JUMP

4

F

3.84

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

DANNIEL

THOMAS

FROME HIGH

SHOT PUT

0

F

10.87

2

LISA

GRANT

HERBERT MORRISON

SHOT PUT

0

F

9.63

3

JANNAY

CAMPBELL

HERBERT MORRISON

SHOT PUT

0

F

9.42

4

SUDAN

DRUMMOND

GRANGE HILL HIGH

SHOT PUT

0

F

8.79

5

SHANIKA

JONES

STETHS

SHOT PUT

0

F

8.22

6

NATALEE

ROBINSON

WILLIAM KNIBB HIGH

SHOT PUT

0

F

8.10

7

SAMANTHA

THORPE

HAMPTON

SHOT PUT

0

F

6.60